Attention: ScoreIT will permanently become read only from July 1, 2022. Thank you for your support for the past 10 years.
On July 1, 2023 the entire website will be shut down. If you want to keep a copy of your historical results, it is strongly advised to print your results as PDF and saving these files. An automatic PDF export of all of your events is unable to be created for you.
Events > OptiNSW State Championship 2019 > Open Fleet
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Boat Type |
From | State | Skipper | Crew |
1028 | WSC | Clover Norman | ||||
1038 | Trigger Happy |
NSC | Hanako Tomishima | |||
1061 | Nocky 2 |
WSC | Quentin Burns | |||
1144 | Speedy Wahoo |
RQYS | Jack Saul | |||
1183 | Happy Wave |
RPAYC | Alex Murray | |||
1211 | The Beast |
RPAYC | Nathan Pearce | |||
1309 | For The Wind |
RSYS | Douglas Cassidy | |||
1325 | Orion |
HHSC | Isaac Freeman | |||
1357 | Lucky 7 |
RSYS | Oliver Mclachlan | |||
1378 | Hasta La Vista |
NSC | Nathan Goh | |||
1384 | Wee 1 |
WSC | Roan Tucker | |||
1397 | Green Arrow |
HHSC | Sofie Maxwell | |||
1421 | Mojo |
HHSC | Leo Raggio | |||
1440 | Havoc |
HHSC | Harry Ashton | |||
1449 | no name |
WSC | Jago Tucker | |||
1491 | Great dane |
RSYS | Spencer McKay | |||
1524 | Rallar |
GSC | Miles Greenwood | |||
1526 | Misty Seas |
Gosford SC | Alex Wyer | |||
1546 | Revolution |
RPAYC | Isabella Holdsworth | |||
1553 | K BUNNY |
WSC | Henry Myers | |||
1583 | G Force |
HHSC | Gemma Ashton | |||
1599 | Send It |
SBSC | Eddie Reid | |||
1600 | Thing a me bob |
SLMASC | Joel Beashel | |||
1602 | Aldabra |
HHSC | Claudia Freeman | |||
1604 | Commando |
RPAYC | Kye Williams | |||
1606 | Better Knot |
RPAYC | Jonathan Tuite | |||
1619 | NEED FOR SPEED |
RPAYC | MARKUS SAMPSON | |||
1621 | King Tide |
RQYS | Hugo Ralph | |||
1628 | Boat |
RSYS | Connor Warner | |||
1631 | Saetta |
WSC | Caterina Meyer | |||
1633 | Afterburn |
HHSC | Caitlin Hartnett | |||
1651 | WSC | Sebastian Neal | ||||
1667 | Pocket Rocket |
SLMASC | Ellen Murray | |||
1673 | sx jnr |
RQYS | isaac schotte | |||
1685 | Fairwinds |
WSC | Cameron Scade | |||
1691 | FRANK |
RGYC | Riley Cantwell | |||
1693 | BOLT |
WSC | Jacob Marks | |||
1697 | Boatcraft |
HHSC | reece Hartnett | |||
1701 | DeJaVu |
GRSC | Ava Whitten | |||
1705 | Ascham |
WSC | Lizzie Adams | |||
1713 | Y Knot |
SYC | Ellen Sampson | |||
1715 | Wallygator |
RPAYC | Walter Tuite | |||
1728 | Psychopath |
Whitsunday SC | David Daley | |||
1731 | Light Speed |
RPAYC | Albie Brown | |||
1732 | Sharky |
IHYC/RGYC | Aidan Simmons | |||
1733 | Stingray |
Gosford SC | Harry Wyer | |||
1735 | Ba Boom |
RPAYC | Eva Attwood | |||
1740 | No Pressure |
SoPYC | Aaron Teo | |||
1744 | Lazy Sunday |
PDSC | Leonardo Hughes | |||
1745 | Avenger |
RPAYC | Orlando Springer | |||
1747 | The Phoenix |
RPAYC | William Troop | |||
1771 | Phoenix |
RPAYC | Austin Cross | |||
1772 | Vitesse |
WSC | Ethan Lozevski | |||
1781 | Blue 2 |
RSYS | Nicholas Keleh | |||
1782 | KT |
NSC | Keizo Tomishima | |||
1783 | bluey |
RQYS | molly schotte | |||
1785 | Positive Charge |
NSC/WSC | Sara Bruce | |||
1791 | * |
RPAYC | Angus Renton | |||
1793 | Storm Boy |
RGYC | Mason Mahoney | |||
1806 | back in black |
WSC | Connor Hood | |||
1808 | UnderDog |
WSC | Ben Crafoord | |||
1810 | Vigilante |
MSC | Riley House | |||
1811 | Blossom |
RPAYC | Olivia Williams | |||
1820 | Lightning |
HHSC | Stella Hurley | |||
1823 | Happier Panda |
ASC/ RBYC | Hamish Gilsenan | |||
1825 | The Mighty Muppet |
RPAYC | Daniel Links | |||
1832 | Bumble B |
RSYS | Benedict Mckay | |||
1835 | Tarantella |
WSC | Anneke Meyer | |||
571 | SeaHawk |
NSC | Lucile Thompson | |||
708 | Blaze |
NSC | Brendan Goh | |||
746 | Albatross |
HHSC | Alba Falkenmire | |||
898 | Captain Zoom |
RPAYC | Piper Attwood | |||
923 | Tommy Gun |
HHSC | Thomas Quinlan | |||
SGP704 | leuwin |
NSC singapore | radue antonin |
Total boats: 74
Plc | Sail No |
Boat Name (Boat Type) |
Skipper/Crew | From | Race 1 30-Mar |
Race 2 30-Mar |
Race 3 30-Mar |
Race 4 31-Mar |
Race 5 31-Mar |
Race 6 31-Mar |
Race 7 31-Mar |
Drop | Total |
1 | 1651 |
Sebastian Neal |
WSC |
0 | 0 | ||||||||
2 | 1705 |
Ascham |
Lizzie Adams |
WSC |
DNC () |
0 | 0 | ||||||
3 | 708 |
Blaze |
Brendan Goh |
NSC |
0 | 0 | |||||||
4 | 1781 |
Blue 2 |
Nicholas Keleh |
RSYS |
0 | 0 | |||||||
5 | 1183 |
Happy Wave |
Alex Murray |
RPAYC |
DNC () |
0 | 0 | ||||||
6 | 1421 |
Mojo |
Leo Raggio |
HHSC |
DNC () |
0 | 0 | ||||||
7 | 1825 |
The Mighty Muppet |
Daniel Links |
RPAYC |
2 | 4 | OCS (69.00) |
10 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 69 | 23 |
8 | 1599 |
Send It |
Eddie Reid |
SBSC |
12 | 6 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 31 |
9 | 1771 |
Phoenix |
Austin Cross |
RPAYC |
4 | 5 | 23 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 33 |
10 | 1606 |
Better Knot |
Jonathan Tuite |
RPAYC |
13 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 29 | 17 | 29 | 43 |
11 | 1782 |
KT |
Keizo Tomishima |
NSC |
6 | 29 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 12 | 29 | 46 |
12 | 1732 |
Sharky |
Aidan Simmons |
IHYC/RGYC |
5 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 26 | 26 | 47 |
13 | 1740 |
No Pressure |
Aaron Teo |
SoPYC |
11 | 19 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 52 |
14 | 1793 |
Storm Boy |
Mason Mahoney |
RGYC |
3 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 32 | 24 | 32 | 64 |
15 | 1693 |
BOLT |
Jacob Marks |
WSC |
14 | 2 | 22 | 14 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 66 |
16 | 1673 |
sx jnr |
isaac schotte |
RQYS |
29 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 20 | 15 | 29 | 77 |
17 | 1820 |
Lightning |
Stella Hurley |
HHSC |
8 | 15 | 29 | 24 | 4 | 14 | 16 | 29 | 81 |
18 | 1823 |
Happier Panda |
Hamish Gilsenan |
ASC/ RBYC |
1 | 16 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 31 | 35 | 35 | 84 |
19 | 1811 |
Blossom |
Olivia Williams |
RPAYC |
18 | 25 | 7 | 15 | 13 | 15 | 21 | 25 | 89 |
20 | 1600 |
Thing a me bob |
Joel Beashel |
SLMASC |
7 | 20 | 3 | 25 | 29 | 48 | 8 | 48 | 92 |
21 | 1772 |
Vitesse |
Ethan Lozevski |
WSC |
17 | 11 | 24 | 6 | 17 | 19 | 32 | 32 | 94 |
22 | 1791 |
* |
Angus Renton |
RPAYC |
20 | 9 | 21 | 23 | 19 | 36 | 7 | 36 | 99 |
23 | 1691 |
FRANK |
Riley Cantwell |
RGYC |
10 | 45 | 15 | 13 | 23 | 24 | 14 | 45 | 99 |
24 | 1384 |
Wee 1 |
Roan Tucker |
WSC |
34 | 13 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 7 | 28 | 34 | 104 |
25 | 1808 |
UnderDog |
Ben Crafoord |
WSC |
32 | 7 | OCS (69.00) |
12 | 9 | 22 | 22 | 69 | 104 |
26 | 1835 |
Tarantella |
Anneke Meyer |
WSC |
21 | 18 | 13 | 18 | 21 | 16 | 36 | 36 | 107 |
27 | 1633 |
Afterburn |
Caitlin Hartnett |
HHSC |
27 | 14 | 25 | 9 | 37 | 3 | 34 | 37 | 112 |
28 | 1701 |
DeJaVu |
Ava Whitten |
GRSC |
9 | 26 | 28 | 32 | 18 | 28 | 4 | 32 | 113 |
29 | 1735 |
Ba Boom |
Eva Attwood |
RPAYC |
48 | 22 | 26 | 31 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 48 | 114 |
30 | 1061 |
Nocky 2 |
Quentin Burns |
WSC |
15 | 37 | 6 | 16 | 31 | 44 | 9 | 44 | 114 |
31 | 1685 |
Fairwinds |
Cameron Scade |
WSC |
24 | 27 | 16 | 27 | 32 | 10 | 20 | 32 | 124 |
32 | 1028 |
Clover Norman |
WSC |
31 | 21 | 14 | 28 | 30 | 21 | 23 | 31 | 137 | |
33 | 923 |
Tommy Gun |
Thomas Quinlan |
HHSC |
38 | 33 | 11 | 21 | 24 | 26 | 27 | 38 | 142 |
34 | 1621 |
King Tide |
Hugo Ralph |
RQYS |
25 | 12 | 19 | 36 | 12 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 144 |
35 | 1697 |
Boatcraft |
reece Hartnett |
HHSC |
28 | 17 | DNF (69.00) |
33 | 25 | 12 | 33 | 69 | 148 |
36 | 1144 |
Speedy Wahoo |
Jack Saul |
RQYS |
19 | 31 | 10 | 38 | 27 | 53 | 30 | 53 | 155 |
37 | 1619 |
NEED FOR SPEED |
MARKUS SAMPSON |
RPAYC |
40 | 10 | DNF (69.00) |
30 | 20 | 39 | 18 | 69 | 157 |
38 | 1602 |
Aldabra |
Claudia Freeman |
HHSC |
41 | 41 | 17 | 34 | 39 | 17 | 19 | 41 | 167 |
39 | 1785 |
Positive Charge |
Sara Bruce |
NSC/WSC |
36 | 23 | DNF (69.00) |
50 | 41 | 6 | 37 | 69 | 193 |
40 | 1747 |
The Phoenix |
William Troop |
RPAYC |
16 | 40 | DNF (69.00) |
29 | 36 | 50 | 25 | 69 | 196 |
41 | 1715 |
Wallygator |
Walter Tuite |
RPAYC |
35 | 28 | DNF (69.00) |
35 | 26 | 25 | 55 | 69 | 204 |
42 | 1728 |
Psychopath |
David Daley |
Whitsunday SC |
42 | 42 | DNF (69.00) |
40 | 38 | 30 | 13 | 69 | 205 |
43 | 1731 |
Light Speed |
Albie Brown |
RPAYC |
23 | 32 | DNF (69.00) |
42 | 44 | 23 | 45 | 69 | 209 |
44 | 1491 |
Great dane |
Spencer McKay |
RSYS |
26 | 62 | DNF (69.00) |
26 | 42 | 58 | 10 | 69 | 224 |
45 | 746 |
Albatross |
Alba Falkenmire |
HHSC |
44 | 38 | 27 | 43 | 47 | 33 | 44 | 47 | 229 |
46 | SGP704 |
leuwin |
radue antonin |
NSC singapore |
DNC (69.00) |
39 | DNF (69.00) |
22 | 3 | 43 | 56 | 69 | 232 |
47 | 1832 |
Bumble B |
Benedict Mckay |
RSYS |
30 | 43 | DNF (69.00) |
19 | 33 | 56 | 54 | 69 | 235 |
48 | 1733 |
Stingray |
Harry Wyer |
Gosford SC |
33 | 34 | DNF (69.00) |
47 | 45 | 41 | 39 | 69 | 239 |
49 | 1325 |
Orion |
Isaac Freeman |
HHSC |
39 | 36 | DNF (69.00) |
44 | 35 | 51 | 47 | 69 | 252 |
50 | 1038 |
Trigger Happy |
Hanako Tomishima |
NSC |
22 | 50 | DNF (69.00) |
39 | 46 | 37 | 60 | 69 | 254 |
51 | 1546 |
Revolution |
Isabella Holdsworth |
RPAYC |
49 | 30 | DNF (69.00) |
48 | 57 | 38 | 42 | 69 | 264 |
52 | 1744 |
Lazy Sunday |
Leonardo Hughes |
PDSC |
53 | 47 | DNF (69.00) |
53 | 50 | 27 | 49 | 69 | 279 |
53 | 1628 |
Boat |
Connor Warner |
RSYS |
43 | 55 | DNF (69.00) |
41 | 40 | 57 | 43 | 69 | 279 |
54 | 1211 |
The Beast |
Nathan Pearce |
RPAYC |
61 | 48 | DNF (69.00) |
59 | 53 | 9 | 53 | 69 | 283 |
55 | 1526 |
Misty Seas |
Alex Wyer |
Gosford SC |
45 | 44 | DNF (69.00) |
65 | 48 | 34 | 48 | 69 | 284 |
56 | 1378 |
Hasta La Vista |
Nathan Goh |
NSC |
52 | 64 | DNF (69.00) |
52 | 55 | 35 | 31 | 69 | 289 |
57 | 1553 |
K BUNNY |
Henry Myers |
WSC |
DNF (69.00) |
35 | DNF (69.00) |
57 | 34 | 49 | 46 | 69 | 290 |
58 | 1449 |
no name |
Jago Tucker |
WSC |
51 | 49 | DNF (69.00) |
37 | 61 | 55 | 50 | 69 | 303 |
59 | 1309 |
For The Wind |
Douglas Cassidy |
RSYS |
54 | 46 | DNF (69.00) |
56 | 43 | 54 | 51 | 69 | 304 |
60 | 898 |
Captain Zoom |
Piper Attwood |
RPAYC |
59 | 56 | DNF (69.00) |
61 | 62 | 42 | 29 | 69 | 309 |
61 | 1524 |
Rallar |
Miles Greenwood |
GSC |
37 | 61 | DNF (69.00) |
55 | 52 | 46 | 59 | 69 | 310 |
62 | 1440 |
Havoc |
Harry Ashton |
HHSC |
46 | 53 | DNF (69.00) |
62 | 54 | 65 | 38 | 69 | 318 |
63 | 1810 |
Vigilante |
Riley House |
MSC |
50 | 59 | OCS (69.00) |
49 | 49 | 62 | 52 | 69 | 321 |
64 | 1667 |
Pocket Rocket |
Ellen Murray |
SLMASC |
47 | 58 | DNF (69.00) |
45 | 63 | 47 | 64 | 69 | 324 |
65 | 1631 |
Saetta |
Caterina Meyer |
WSC |
56 | 51 | DNF (69.00) |
54 | 65 | 64 | 41 | 69 | 331 |
66 | 1604 |
Commando |
Kye Williams |
RPAYC |
62 | 63 | DNF (69.00) |
46 | 51 | 52 | 58 | 69 | 332 |
67 | 1783 |
bluey |
molly schotte |
RQYS |
60 | 54 | DNF (69.00) |
64 | 56 | 45 | 57 | 69 | 336 |
68 | 571 |
SeaHawk |
Lucile Thompson |
NSC |
57 | 52 | DNF (69.00) |
60 | 59 | 59 | 61 | 69 | 348 |
69 | 1806 |
back in black |
Connor Hood |
WSC |
55 | 60 | DNF (69.00) |
58 | 60 | 60 | 65 | 69 | 358 |
70 | 1583 |
G Force |
Gemma Ashton |
HHSC |
58 | 57 | DNF (69.00) |
63 | 58 | 61 | 63 | 69 | 360 |
71 | 1397 |
Green Arrow |
Sofie Maxwell |
HHSC |
DNC (69.00) |
DNC (69.00) |
DNC (69.00) |
51 | 64 | 63 | 62 | 69 | 378 |
72 | 1357 |
Lucky 7 |
Oliver Mclachlan |
RSYS |
DNC (69.00) |
DNC (69.00) |
DNC (69.00) |
DNC (69.00) |
DNC (69.00) |
DNC (69.00) |
DNC (69.00) |
69 | 414 |
73 | 1713 |
Y Knot |
Ellen Sampson |
SYC |
DNC (69.00) |
DNC (69.00) |
DNF (69.00) |
DNC (69.00) |
DNC (69.00) |
DNC (69.00) |
DNC (69.00) |
69 | 414 |
74 | 1745 |
Avenger |
Orlando Springer |
RPAYC |
DNC (69.00) |
DNC (69.00) |
DNF (69.00) |
DNC (69.00) |
DNC (69.00) |
DNC (69.00) |
DNC (69.00) |
69 | 414 |
Race No: | 1 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Mar 30, 2019 14:16:12 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1421 | Mojo | Leo Raggio | HHSC () | DNC | ||
1183 | Happy Wave | Alex Murray | RPAYC () | |||
1651 | Sebastian Neal | WSC () | ||||
708 | Blaze | Brendan Goh | NSC () | |||
1705 | Ascham | Lizzie Adams | WSC () | DNC | ||
1781 | Blue 2 | Nicholas Keleh | RSYS () | |||
1823 | Happier Panda | Hamish Gilsenan | ASC/ RBYC () | 1 | 1.00 | |
1825 | The Mighty Muppet | Daniel Links | RPAYC () | 2 | 2.00 | |
1793 | Storm Boy | Mason Mahoney | RGYC () | 3 | 3.00 | |
1771 | Phoenix | Austin Cross | RPAYC () | 4 | 4.00 | |
1732 | Sharky | Aidan Simmons | IHYC/RGYC () | 5 | 5.00 | |
1782 | KT | Keizo Tomishima | NSC () | 6 | 6.00 | |
1600 | Thing a me bob | Joel Beashel | SLMASC () | 7 | 7.00 | |
1820 | Lightning | Stella Hurley | HHSC () | 8 | 8.00 | |
1701 | DeJaVu | Ava Whitten | GRSC () | 9 | 9.00 | |
1691 | FRANK | Riley Cantwell | RGYC () | 10 | 10.00 | |
1740 | No Pressure | Aaron Teo | SoPYC () | 11 | 11.00 | |
1599 | Send It | Eddie Reid | SBSC () | 12 | 12.00 | |
1606 | Better Knot | Jonathan Tuite | RPAYC () | 13 | 13.00 | |
1693 | BOLT | Jacob Marks | WSC () | 14 | 14.00 | |
1061 | Nocky 2 | Quentin Burns | WSC () | 15 | 15.00 | |
1747 | The Phoenix | William Troop | RPAYC () | 16 | 16.00 | |
1772 | Vitesse | Ethan Lozevski | WSC () | 17 | 17.00 | |
1811 | Blossom | Olivia Williams | RPAYC () | 18 | 18.00 | |
1144 | Speedy Wahoo | Jack Saul | RQYS () | 19 | 19.00 | |
1791 | * | Angus Renton | RPAYC () | 20 | 20.00 | |
1835 | Tarantella | Anneke Meyer | WSC () | 21 | 21.00 | |
1038 | Trigger Happy | Hanako Tomishima | NSC () | 22 | 22.00 | |
1731 | Light Speed | Albie Brown | RPAYC () | 23 | 23.00 | |
1685 | Fairwinds | Cameron Scade | WSC () | 24 | 24.00 | |
1621 | King Tide | Hugo Ralph | RQYS () | 25 | 25.00 | |
1491 | Great dane | Spencer McKay | RSYS () | 26 | 26.00 | |
1633 | Afterburn | Caitlin Hartnett | HHSC () | 27 | 27.00 | |
1697 | Boatcraft | reece Hartnett | HHSC () | 28 | 28.00 | |
1673 | sx jnr | isaac schotte | RQYS () | 29 | 29.00 | |
1832 | Bumble B | Benedict Mckay | RSYS () | 30 | 30.00 | |
1028 | Clover Norman | WSC () | 31 | 31.00 | ||
1808 | UnderDog | Ben Crafoord | WSC () | 32 | 32.00 | |
1733 | Stingray | Harry Wyer | Gosford SC () | 33 | 33.00 | |
1384 | Wee 1 | Roan Tucker | WSC () | 34 | 34.00 | |
1715 | Wallygator | Walter Tuite | RPAYC () | 35 | 35.00 | |
1785 | Positive Charge | Sara Bruce | NSC/WSC () | 36 | 36.00 | |
1524 | Rallar | Miles Greenwood | GSC () | 37 | 37.00 | |
923 | Tommy Gun | Thomas Quinlan | HHSC () | 38 | 38.00 | |
1325 | Orion | Isaac Freeman | HHSC () | 39 | 39.00 | |
1619 | NEED FOR SPEED | MARKUS SAMPSON | RPAYC () | 40 | 40.00 | |
1602 | Aldabra | Claudia Freeman | HHSC () | 41 | 41.00 | |
1728 | Psychopath | David Daley | Whitsunday SC () | 42 | 42.00 | |
1628 | Boat | Connor Warner | RSYS () | 43 | 43.00 | |
746 | Albatross | Alba Falkenmire | HHSC () | 44 | 44.00 | |
1526 | Misty Seas | Alex Wyer | Gosford SC () | 45 | 45.00 | |
1440 | Havoc | Harry Ashton | HHSC () | 46 | 46.00 | |
1667 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | SLMASC () | 47 | 47.00 | |
1735 | Ba Boom | Eva Attwood | RPAYC () | 48 | 48.00 | |
1546 | Revolution | Isabella Holdsworth | RPAYC () | 49 | 49.00 | |
1810 | Vigilante | Riley House | MSC () | 50 | 50.00 | |
1449 | no name | Jago Tucker | WSC () | 51 | 51.00 | |
1378 | Hasta La Vista | Nathan Goh | NSC () | 52 | 52.00 | |
1744 | Lazy Sunday | Leonardo Hughes | PDSC () | 53 | 53.00 | |
1309 | For The Wind | Douglas Cassidy | RSYS () | 54 | 54.00 | |
1806 | back in black | Connor Hood | WSC () | 55 | 55.00 | |
1631 | Saetta | Caterina Meyer | WSC () | 56 | 56.00 | |
571 | SeaHawk | Lucile Thompson | NSC () | 57 | 57.00 | |
1583 | G Force | Gemma Ashton | HHSC () | 58 | 58.00 | |
898 | Captain Zoom | Piper Attwood | RPAYC () | 59 | 59.00 | |
1783 | bluey | molly schotte | RQYS () | 60 | 60.00 | |
1211 | The Beast | Nathan Pearce | RPAYC () | 61 | 61.00 | |
1604 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC () | 62 | 62.00 | |
1713 | Y Knot | Ellen Sampson | SYC () | DNC | 69.00 | |
1745 | Avenger | Orlando Springer | RPAYC () | DNC | 69.00 | |
1357 | Lucky 7 | Oliver Mclachlan | RSYS () | DNC | 69.00 | |
1553 | K BUNNY | Henry Myers | WSC () | DNF | 69.00 | |
SGP704 | leuwin | radue antonin | NSC singapore () | DNC | 69.00 | |
1397 | Green Arrow | Sofie Maxwell | HHSC () | DNC | 69.00 |
Race No: | 2 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Mar 30, 2019 15:48:12 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1183 | Happy Wave | Alex Murray | RPAYC () | |||
1421 | Mojo | Leo Raggio | HHSC () | |||
708 | Blaze | Brendan Goh | NSC () | |||
1781 | Blue 2 | Nicholas Keleh | RSYS () | |||
1651 | Sebastian Neal | WSC () | ||||
1705 | Ascham | Lizzie Adams | WSC () | |||
1606 | Better Knot | Jonathan Tuite | RPAYC () | 1 | 1.00 | |
1693 | BOLT | Jacob Marks | WSC () | 2 | 2.00 | |
1732 | Sharky | Aidan Simmons | IHYC/RGYC () | 3 | 3.00 | |
1825 | The Mighty Muppet | Daniel Links | RPAYC () | 4 | 4.00 | |
1771 | Phoenix | Austin Cross | RPAYC () | 5 | 5.00 | |
1599 | Send It | Eddie Reid | SBSC () | 6 | 6.00 | |
1808 | UnderDog | Ben Crafoord | WSC () | 7 | 7.00 | |
1793 | Storm Boy | Mason Mahoney | RGYC () | 8 | 8.00 | |
1791 | * | Angus Renton | RPAYC () | 9 | 9.00 | |
1619 | NEED FOR SPEED | MARKUS SAMPSON | RPAYC () | 10 | 10.00 | |
1772 | Vitesse | Ethan Lozevski | WSC () | 11 | 11.00 | |
1621 | King Tide | Hugo Ralph | RQYS () | 12 | 12.00 | |
1384 | Wee 1 | Roan Tucker | WSC () | 13 | 13.00 | |
1633 | Afterburn | Caitlin Hartnett | HHSC () | 14 | 14.00 | |
1820 | Lightning | Stella Hurley | HHSC () | 15 | 15.00 | |
1823 | Happier Panda | Hamish Gilsenan | ASC/ RBYC () | 16 | 16.00 | |
1697 | Boatcraft | reece Hartnett | HHSC () | 17 | 17.00 | |
1835 | Tarantella | Anneke Meyer | WSC () | 18 | 18.00 | |
1740 | No Pressure | Aaron Teo | SoPYC () | 19 | 19.00 | |
1600 | Thing a me bob | Joel Beashel | SLMASC () | 20 | 20.00 | |
1028 | Clover Norman | WSC () | 21 | 21.00 | ||
1735 | Ba Boom | Eva Attwood | RPAYC () | 22 | 22.00 | |
1785 | Positive Charge | Sara Bruce | NSC/WSC () | 23 | 23.00 | |
1673 | sx jnr | isaac schotte | RQYS () | 24 | 24.00 | |
1811 | Blossom | Olivia Williams | RPAYC () | 25 | 25.00 | |
1701 | DeJaVu | Ava Whitten | GRSC () | 26 | 26.00 | |
1685 | Fairwinds | Cameron Scade | WSC () | 27 | 27.00 | |
1715 | Wallygator | Walter Tuite | RPAYC () | 28 | 28.00 | |
1782 | KT | Keizo Tomishima | NSC () | 29 | 29.00 | |
1546 | Revolution | Isabella Holdsworth | RPAYC () | 30 | 30.00 | |
1144 | Speedy Wahoo | Jack Saul | RQYS () | 31 | 31.00 | |
1731 | Light Speed | Albie Brown | RPAYC () | 32 | 32.00 | |
923 | Tommy Gun | Thomas Quinlan | HHSC () | 33 | 33.00 | |
1733 | Stingray | Harry Wyer | Gosford SC () | 34 | 34.00 | |
1553 | K BUNNY | Henry Myers | WSC () | 35 | 35.00 | |
1325 | Orion | Isaac Freeman | HHSC () | 36 | 36.00 | |
1061 | Nocky 2 | Quentin Burns | WSC () | 37 | 37.00 | |
746 | Albatross | Alba Falkenmire | HHSC () | 38 | 38.00 | |
SGP704 | leuwin | radue antonin | NSC singapore () | 39 | 39.00 | |
1747 | The Phoenix | William Troop | RPAYC () | 40 | 40.00 | |
1602 | Aldabra | Claudia Freeman | HHSC () | 41 | 41.00 | |
1728 | Psychopath | David Daley | Whitsunday SC () | 42 | 42.00 | |
1832 | Bumble B | Benedict Mckay | RSYS () | 43 | 43.00 | |
1526 | Misty Seas | Alex Wyer | Gosford SC () | 44 | 44.00 | |
1691 | FRANK | Riley Cantwell | RGYC () | 45 | 45.00 | |
1309 | For The Wind | Douglas Cassidy | RSYS () | 46 | 46.00 | |
1744 | Lazy Sunday | Leonardo Hughes | PDSC () | 47 | 47.00 | |
1211 | The Beast | Nathan Pearce | RPAYC () | 48 | 48.00 | |
1449 | no name | Jago Tucker | WSC () | 49 | 49.00 | |
1038 | Trigger Happy | Hanako Tomishima | NSC () | 50 | 50.00 | |
1631 | Saetta | Caterina Meyer | WSC () | 51 | 51.00 | |
571 | SeaHawk | Lucile Thompson | NSC () | 52 | 52.00 | |
1440 | Havoc | Harry Ashton | HHSC () | 53 | 53.00 | |
1783 | bluey | molly schotte | RQYS () | 54 | 54.00 | |
1628 | Boat | Connor Warner | RSYS () | 55 | 55.00 | |
898 | Captain Zoom | Piper Attwood | RPAYC () | 56 | 56.00 | |
1583 | G Force | Gemma Ashton | HHSC () | 57 | 57.00 | |
1667 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | SLMASC () | 58 | 58.00 | |
1810 | Vigilante | Riley House | MSC () | 59 | 59.00 | |
1806 | back in black | Connor Hood | WSC () | 60 | 60.00 | |
1524 | Rallar | Miles Greenwood | GSC () | 61 | 61.00 | |
1491 | Great dane | Spencer McKay | RSYS () | 62 | 62.00 | |
1604 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC () | 63 | 63.00 | |
1378 | Hasta La Vista | Nathan Goh | NSC () | 64 | 64.00 | |
1745 | Avenger | Orlando Springer | RPAYC () | DNC | 69.00 | |
1713 | Y Knot | Ellen Sampson | SYC () | DNC | 69.00 | |
1397 | Green Arrow | Sofie Maxwell | HHSC () | DNC | 69.00 | |
1357 | Lucky 7 | Oliver Mclachlan | RSYS () | DNC | 69.00 |
Race No: | 3 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Mar 30, 2019 17:37:43 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1705 | Ascham | Lizzie Adams | WSC () | |||
1651 | Sebastian Neal | WSC () | ||||
1421 | Mojo | Leo Raggio | HHSC () | |||
708 | Blaze | Brendan Goh | NSC () | |||
1183 | Happy Wave | Alex Murray | RPAYC () | |||
1781 | Blue 2 | Nicholas Keleh | RSYS () | |||
1782 | KT | Keizo Tomishima | NSC () | 1 | 1.00 | |
1606 | Better Knot | Jonathan Tuite | RPAYC () | 2 | 2.00 | |
1600 | Thing a me bob | Joel Beashel | SLMASC () | 3 | 3.00 | |
1740 | No Pressure | Aaron Teo | SoPYC () | 4 | 4.00 | |
1673 | sx jnr | isaac schotte | RQYS () | 5 | 5.00 | |
1061 | Nocky 2 | Quentin Burns | WSC () | 6 | 6.00 | |
1811 | Blossom | Olivia Williams | RPAYC () | 7 | 7.00 | |
1384 | Wee 1 | Roan Tucker | WSC () | 8 | 8.00 | |
1793 | Storm Boy | Mason Mahoney | RGYC () | 9 | 9.00 | |
1144 | Speedy Wahoo | Jack Saul | RQYS () | 10 | 10.00 | |
923 | Tommy Gun | Thomas Quinlan | HHSC () | 11 | 11.00 | |
1732 | Sharky | Aidan Simmons | IHYC/RGYC () | 12 | 12.00 | |
1835 | Tarantella | Anneke Meyer | WSC () | 13 | 13.00 | |
1028 | Clover Norman | WSC () | 14 | 14.00 | ||
1691 | FRANK | Riley Cantwell | RGYC () | 15 | 15.00 | |
1685 | Fairwinds | Cameron Scade | WSC () | 16 | 16.00 | |
1602 | Aldabra | Claudia Freeman | HHSC () | 17 | 17.00 | |
1599 | Send It | Eddie Reid | SBSC () | 18 | 18.00 | |
1621 | King Tide | Hugo Ralph | RQYS () | 19 | 19.00 | |
1823 | Happier Panda | Hamish Gilsenan | ASC/ RBYC () | 20 | 20.00 | |
1791 | * | Angus Renton | RPAYC () | 21 | 21.00 | |
1693 | BOLT | Jacob Marks | WSC () | 22 | 22.00 | |
1771 | Phoenix | Austin Cross | RPAYC () | 23 | 23.00 | |
1772 | Vitesse | Ethan Lozevski | WSC () | 24 | 24.00 | |
1633 | Afterburn | Caitlin Hartnett | HHSC () | 25 | 25.00 | |
1735 | Ba Boom | Eva Attwood | RPAYC () | 26 | 26.00 | |
746 | Albatross | Alba Falkenmire | HHSC () | 27 | 27.00 | |
1701 | DeJaVu | Ava Whitten | GRSC () | 28 | 28.00 | |
1820 | Lightning | Stella Hurley | HHSC () | 29 | 29.00 | |
1715 | Wallygator | Walter Tuite | RPAYC () | DNF | 69.00 | |
1728 | Psychopath | David Daley | Whitsunday SC () | DNF | 69.00 | |
1731 | Light Speed | Albie Brown | RPAYC () | DNF | 69.00 | |
1733 | Stingray | Harry Wyer | Gosford SC () | DNF | 69.00 | |
1744 | Lazy Sunday | Leonardo Hughes | PDSC () | DNF | 69.00 | |
1745 | Avenger | Orlando Springer | RPAYC () | DNF | 69.00 | |
1747 | The Phoenix | William Troop | RPAYC () | DNF | 69.00 | |
1783 | bluey | molly schotte | RQYS () | DNF | 69.00 | |
1785 | Positive Charge | Sara Bruce | NSC/WSC () | DNF | 69.00 | |
1806 | back in black | Connor Hood | WSC () | DNF | 69.00 | |
1832 | Bumble B | Benedict Mckay | RSYS () | DNF | 69.00 | |
571 | SeaHawk | Lucile Thompson | NSC () | DNF | 69.00 | |
898 | Captain Zoom | Piper Attwood | RPAYC () | DNF | 69.00 | |
SGP704 | leuwin | radue antonin | NSC singapore () | DNF | 69.00 | |
1713 | Y Knot | Ellen Sampson | SYC () | DNF | 69.00 | |
1697 | Boatcraft | reece Hartnett | HHSC () | DNF | 69.00 | |
1667 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | SLMASC () | DNF | 69.00 | |
1397 | Green Arrow | Sofie Maxwell | HHSC () | DNC | 69.00 | |
1378 | Hasta La Vista | Nathan Goh | NSC () | DNF | 69.00 | |
1357 | Lucky 7 | Oliver Mclachlan | RSYS () | DNC | 69.00 | |
1325 | Orion | Isaac Freeman | HHSC () | DNF | 69.00 | |
1309 | For The Wind | Douglas Cassidy | RSYS () | DNF | 69.00 | |
1211 | The Beast | Nathan Pearce | RPAYC () | DNF | 69.00 | |
1038 | Trigger Happy | Hanako Tomishima | NSC () | DNF | 69.00 | |
1810 | Vigilante | Riley House | MSC () | OCS | 69.00 | |
1808 | UnderDog | Ben Crafoord | WSC () | OCS | 69.00 | |
1440 | Havoc | Harry Ashton | HHSC () | DNF | 69.00 | |
1449 | no name | Jago Tucker | WSC () | DNF | 69.00 | |
1491 | Great dane | Spencer McKay | RSYS () | DNF | 69.00 | |
1631 | Saetta | Caterina Meyer | WSC () | DNF | 69.00 | |
1628 | Boat | Connor Warner | RSYS () | DNF | 69.00 | |
1619 | NEED FOR SPEED | MARKUS SAMPSON | RPAYC () | DNF | 69.00 | |
1604 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC () | DNF | 69.00 | |
1583 | G Force | Gemma Ashton | HHSC () | DNF | 69.00 | |
1553 | K BUNNY | Henry Myers | WSC () | DNF | 69.00 | |
1546 | Revolution | Isabella Holdsworth | RPAYC () | DNF | 69.00 | |
1526 | Misty Seas | Alex Wyer | Gosford SC () | DNF | 69.00 | |
1524 | Rallar | Miles Greenwood | GSC () | DNF | 69.00 | |
1825 | The Mighty Muppet | Daniel Links | RPAYC () | OCS | 69.00 |
Race No: | 4 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Mar 31, 2019 11:35:37 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1183 | Happy Wave | Alex Murray | RPAYC () | DNC | ||
1421 | Mojo | Leo Raggio | HHSC () | |||
1781 | Blue 2 | Nicholas Keleh | RSYS () | |||
708 | Blaze | Brendan Goh | NSC () | |||
1599 | Send It | Eddie Reid | SBSC () | 1 | 1.00 | |
1673 | sx jnr | isaac schotte | RQYS () | 2 | 2.00 | |
1606 | Better Knot | Jonathan Tuite | RPAYC () | 3 | 3.00 | |
1732 | Sharky | Aidan Simmons | IHYC/RGYC () | 4 | 4.00 | |
1793 | Storm Boy | Mason Mahoney | RGYC () | 5 | 5.00 | |
1772 | Vitesse | Ethan Lozevski | WSC () | 6 | 6.00 | |
1782 | KT | Keizo Tomishima | NSC () | 7 | 7.00 | |
1823 | Happier Panda | Hamish Gilsenan | ASC/ RBYC () | 8 | 8.00 | |
1633 | Afterburn | Caitlin Hartnett | HHSC () | 9 | 9.00 | |
1825 | The Mighty Muppet | Daniel Links | RPAYC () | 10 | 10.00 | |
1771 | Phoenix | Austin Cross | RPAYC () | 11 | 11.00 | |
1808 | UnderDog | Ben Crafoord | WSC () | 12 | 12.00 | |
1691 | FRANK | Riley Cantwell | RGYC () | 13 | 13.00 | |
1693 | BOLT | Jacob Marks | WSC () | 14 | 14.00 | |
1811 | Blossom | Olivia Williams | RPAYC () | 15 | 15.00 | |
1061 | Nocky 2 | Quentin Burns | WSC () | 16 | 16.00 | |
1740 | No Pressure | Aaron Teo | SoPYC () | 17 | 17.00 | |
1835 | Tarantella | Anneke Meyer | WSC () | 18 | 18.00 | |
1832 | Bumble B | Benedict Mckay | RSYS () | 19 | 19.00 | |
1384 | Wee 1 | Roan Tucker | WSC () | 20 | 20.00 | |
923 | Tommy Gun | Thomas Quinlan | HHSC () | 21 | 21.00 | |
SGP704 | leuwin | radue antonin | NSC singapore () | 22 | 22.00 | |
1791 | * | Angus Renton | RPAYC () | 23 | 23.00 | |
1820 | Lightning | Stella Hurley | HHSC () | 24 | 24.00 | |
1600 | Thing a me bob | Joel Beashel | SLMASC () | 25 | 25.00 | |
1491 | Great dane | Spencer McKay | RSYS () | 26 | 26.00 | |
1685 | Fairwinds | Cameron Scade | WSC () | 27 | 27.00 | |
1028 | Clover Norman | WSC () | 28 | 28.00 | ||
1747 | The Phoenix | William Troop | RPAYC () | 29 | 29.00 | |
1619 | NEED FOR SPEED | MARKUS SAMPSON | RPAYC () | 30 | 30.00 | |
1735 | Ba Boom | Eva Attwood | RPAYC () | 31 | 31.00 | |
1701 | DeJaVu | Ava Whitten | GRSC () | 32 | 32.00 | |
1697 | Boatcraft | reece Hartnett | HHSC () | 33 | 33.00 | |
1602 | Aldabra | Claudia Freeman | HHSC () | 34 | 34.00 | |
1715 | Wallygator | Walter Tuite | RPAYC () | 35 | 35.00 | |
1621 | King Tide | Hugo Ralph | RQYS () | 36 | 36.00 | |
1449 | no name | Jago Tucker | WSC () | 37 | 37.00 | |
1144 | Speedy Wahoo | Jack Saul | RQYS () | 38 | 38.00 | |
1038 | Trigger Happy | Hanako Tomishima | NSC () | 39 | 39.00 | |
1728 | Psychopath | David Daley | Whitsunday SC () | 40 | 40.00 | |
1628 | Boat | Connor Warner | RSYS () | 41 | 41.00 | |
1731 | Light Speed | Albie Brown | RPAYC () | 42 | 42.00 | |
746 | Albatross | Alba Falkenmire | HHSC () | 43 | 43.00 | |
1325 | Orion | Isaac Freeman | HHSC () | 44 | 44.00 | |
1667 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | SLMASC () | 45 | 45.00 | |
1604 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC () | 46 | 46.00 | |
1733 | Stingray | Harry Wyer | Gosford SC () | 47 | 47.00 | |
1546 | Revolution | Isabella Holdsworth | RPAYC () | 48 | 48.00 | |
1810 | Vigilante | Riley House | MSC () | 49 | 49.00 | |
1785 | Positive Charge | Sara Bruce | NSC/WSC () | 50 | 50.00 | |
1397 | Green Arrow | Sofie Maxwell | HHSC () | 51 | 51.00 | |
1378 | Hasta La Vista | Nathan Goh | NSC () | 52 | 52.00 | |
1744 | Lazy Sunday | Leonardo Hughes | PDSC () | 53 | 53.00 | |
1631 | Saetta | Caterina Meyer | WSC () | 54 | 54.00 | |
1524 | Rallar | Miles Greenwood | GSC () | 55 | 55.00 | |
1309 | For The Wind | Douglas Cassidy | RSYS () | 56 | 56.00 | |
1553 | K BUNNY | Henry Myers | WSC () | 57 | 57.00 | |
1806 | back in black | Connor Hood | WSC () | 58 | 58.00 | |
1211 | The Beast | Nathan Pearce | RPAYC () | 59 | 59.00 | |
571 | SeaHawk | Lucile Thompson | NSC () | 60 | 60.00 | |
898 | Captain Zoom | Piper Attwood | RPAYC () | 61 | 61.00 | |
1440 | Havoc | Harry Ashton | HHSC () | 62 | 62.00 | |
1583 | G Force | Gemma Ashton | HHSC () | 63 | 63.00 | |
1783 | bluey | molly schotte | RQYS () | 64 | 64.00 | |
1526 | Misty Seas | Alex Wyer | Gosford SC () | 65 | 65.00 | |
1745 | Avenger | Orlando Springer | RPAYC () | DNC | 69.00 | |
1713 | Y Knot | Ellen Sampson | SYC () | DNC | 69.00 | |
1357 | Lucky 7 | Oliver Mclachlan | RSYS () | DNC | 69.00 |
Race No: | 5 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Mar 31, 2019 12:44:32 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1825 | The Mighty Muppet | Daniel Links | RPAYC () | 1 | 1.00 | |
1782 | KT | Keizo Tomishima | NSC () | 2 | 2.00 | |
SGP704 | leuwin | radue antonin | NSC singapore () | 3 | 3.00 | |
1820 | Lightning | Stella Hurley | HHSC () | 4 | 4.00 | |
1771 | Phoenix | Austin Cross | RPAYC () | 5 | 5.00 | |
1599 | Send It | Eddie Reid | SBSC () | 6 | 6.00 | |
1606 | Better Knot | Jonathan Tuite | RPAYC () | 7 | 7.00 | |
1823 | Happier Panda | Hamish Gilsenan | ASC/ RBYC () | 8 | 8.00 | |
1808 | UnderDog | Ben Crafoord | WSC () | 9 | 9.00 | |
1732 | Sharky | Aidan Simmons | IHYC/RGYC () | 10 | 10.00 | |
1673 | sx jnr | isaac schotte | RQYS () | 11 | 11.00 | |
1621 | King Tide | Hugo Ralph | RQYS () | 12 | 12.00 | |
1811 | Blossom | Olivia Williams | RPAYC () | 13 | 13.00 | |
1693 | BOLT | Jacob Marks | WSC () | 14 | 14.00 | |
1793 | Storm Boy | Mason Mahoney | RGYC () | 15 | 15.00 | |
1740 | No Pressure | Aaron Teo | SoPYC () | 16 | 16.00 | |
1772 | Vitesse | Ethan Lozevski | WSC () | 17 | 17.00 | |
1701 | DeJaVu | Ava Whitten | GRSC () | 18 | 18.00 | |
1791 | * | Angus Renton | RPAYC () | 19 | 19.00 | |
1619 | NEED FOR SPEED | MARKUS SAMPSON | RPAYC () | 20 | 20.00 | |
1835 | Tarantella | Anneke Meyer | WSC () | 21 | 21.00 | |
1735 | Ba Boom | Eva Attwood | RPAYC () | 22 | 22.00 | |
1691 | FRANK | Riley Cantwell | RGYC () | 23 | 23.00 | |
923 | Tommy Gun | Thomas Quinlan | HHSC () | 24 | 24.00 | |
1697 | Boatcraft | reece Hartnett | HHSC () | 25 | 25.00 | |
1715 | Wallygator | Walter Tuite | RPAYC () | 26 | 26.00 | |
1144 | Speedy Wahoo | Jack Saul | RQYS () | 27 | 27.00 | |
1384 | Wee 1 | Roan Tucker | WSC () | 28 | 28.00 | |
1600 | Thing a me bob | Joel Beashel | SLMASC () | 29 | 29.00 | |
1028 | Clover Norman | WSC () | 30 | 30.00 | ||
1061 | Nocky 2 | Quentin Burns | WSC () | 31 | 31.00 | |
1685 | Fairwinds | Cameron Scade | WSC () | 32 | 32.00 | |
1832 | Bumble B | Benedict Mckay | RSYS () | 33 | 33.00 | |
1553 | K BUNNY | Henry Myers | WSC () | 34 | 34.00 | |
1325 | Orion | Isaac Freeman | HHSC () | 35 | 35.00 | |
1747 | The Phoenix | William Troop | RPAYC () | 36 | 36.00 | |
1633 | Afterburn | Caitlin Hartnett | HHSC () | 37 | 37.00 | |
1728 | Psychopath | David Daley | Whitsunday SC () | 38 | 38.00 | |
1602 | Aldabra | Claudia Freeman | HHSC () | 39 | 39.00 | |
1628 | Boat | Connor Warner | RSYS () | 40 | 40.00 | |
1785 | Positive Charge | Sara Bruce | NSC/WSC () | 41 | 41.00 | |
1491 | Great dane | Spencer McKay | RSYS () | 42 | 42.00 | |
1309 | For The Wind | Douglas Cassidy | RSYS () | 43 | 43.00 | |
1731 | Light Speed | Albie Brown | RPAYC () | 44 | 44.00 | |
1733 | Stingray | Harry Wyer | Gosford SC () | 45 | 45.00 | |
1038 | Trigger Happy | Hanako Tomishima | NSC () | 46 | 46.00 | |
746 | Albatross | Alba Falkenmire | HHSC () | 47 | 47.00 | |
1526 | Misty Seas | Alex Wyer | Gosford SC () | 48 | 48.00 | |
1810 | Vigilante | Riley House | MSC () | 49 | 49.00 | |
1744 | Lazy Sunday | Leonardo Hughes | PDSC () | 50 | 50.00 | |
1604 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC () | 51 | 51.00 | |
1524 | Rallar | Miles Greenwood | GSC () | 52 | 52.00 | |
1211 | The Beast | Nathan Pearce | RPAYC () | 53 | 53.00 | |
1440 | Havoc | Harry Ashton | HHSC () | 54 | 54.00 | |
1378 | Hasta La Vista | Nathan Goh | NSC () | 55 | 55.00 | |
1783 | bluey | molly schotte | RQYS () | 56 | 56.00 | |
1546 | Revolution | Isabella Holdsworth | RPAYC () | 57 | 57.00 | |
1583 | G Force | Gemma Ashton | HHSC () | 58 | 58.00 | |
571 | SeaHawk | Lucile Thompson | NSC () | 59 | 59.00 | |
1806 | back in black | Connor Hood | WSC () | 60 | 60.00 | |
1449 | no name | Jago Tucker | WSC () | 61 | 61.00 | |
898 | Captain Zoom | Piper Attwood | RPAYC () | 62 | 62.00 | |
1667 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | SLMASC () | 63 | 63.00 | |
1397 | Green Arrow | Sofie Maxwell | HHSC () | 64 | 64.00 | |
1631 | Saetta | Caterina Meyer | WSC () | 65 | 65.00 | |
1357 | Lucky 7 | Oliver Mclachlan | RSYS () | DNC | 69.00 | |
1713 | Y Knot | Ellen Sampson | SYC () | DNC | 69.00 | |
1745 | Avenger | Orlando Springer | RPAYC () | DNC | 69.00 |
Race No: | 6 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Mar 31, 2019 14:10:15 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1740 | No Pressure | Aaron Teo | SoPYC () | 1 | 1.00 | |
1771 | Phoenix | Austin Cross | RPAYC () | 2 | 2.00 | |
1633 | Afterburn | Caitlin Hartnett | HHSC () | 3 | 3.00 | |
1825 | The Mighty Muppet | Daniel Links | RPAYC () | 4 | 4.00 | |
1599 | Send It | Eddie Reid | SBSC () | 5 | 5.00 | |
1785 | Positive Charge | Sara Bruce | NSC/WSC () | 6 | 6.00 | |
1384 | Wee 1 | Roan Tucker | WSC () | 7 | 7.00 | |
1735 | Ba Boom | Eva Attwood | RPAYC () | 8 | 8.00 | |
1211 | The Beast | Nathan Pearce | RPAYC () | 9 | 9.00 | |
1685 | Fairwinds | Cameron Scade | WSC () | 10 | 10.00 | |
1693 | BOLT | Jacob Marks | WSC () | 11 | 11.00 | |
1697 | Boatcraft | reece Hartnett | HHSC () | 12 | 12.00 | |
1732 | Sharky | Aidan Simmons | IHYC/RGYC () | 13 | 13.00 | |
1820 | Lightning | Stella Hurley | HHSC () | 14 | 14.00 | |
1811 | Blossom | Olivia Williams | RPAYC () | 15 | 15.00 | |
1835 | Tarantella | Anneke Meyer | WSC () | 16 | 16.00 | |
1602 | Aldabra | Claudia Freeman | HHSC () | 17 | 17.00 | |
1782 | KT | Keizo Tomishima | NSC () | 18 | 18.00 | |
1772 | Vitesse | Ethan Lozevski | WSC () | 19 | 19.00 | |
1673 | sx jnr | isaac schotte | RQYS () | 20 | 20.00 | |
1028 | Clover Norman | WSC () | 21 | 21.00 | ||
1808 | UnderDog | Ben Crafoord | WSC () | 22 | 22.00 | |
1731 | Light Speed | Albie Brown | RPAYC () | 23 | 23.00 | |
1691 | FRANK | Riley Cantwell | RGYC () | 24 | 24.00 | |
1715 | Wallygator | Walter Tuite | RPAYC () | 25 | 25.00 | |
923 | Tommy Gun | Thomas Quinlan | HHSC () | 26 | 26.00 | |
1744 | Lazy Sunday | Leonardo Hughes | PDSC () | 27 | 27.00 | |
1701 | DeJaVu | Ava Whitten | GRSC () | 28 | 28.00 | |
1606 | Better Knot | Jonathan Tuite | RPAYC () | 29 | 29.00 | |
1728 | Psychopath | David Daley | Whitsunday SC () | 30 | 30.00 | |
1823 | Happier Panda | Hamish Gilsenan | ASC/ RBYC () | 31 | 31.00 | |
1793 | Storm Boy | Mason Mahoney | RGYC () | 32 | 32.00 | |
746 | Albatross | Alba Falkenmire | HHSC () | 33 | 33.00 | |
1526 | Misty Seas | Alex Wyer | Gosford SC () | 34 | 34.00 | |
1378 | Hasta La Vista | Nathan Goh | NSC () | 35 | 35.00 | |
1791 | * | Angus Renton | RPAYC () | 36 | 36.00 | |
1038 | Trigger Happy | Hanako Tomishima | NSC () | 37 | 37.00 | |
1546 | Revolution | Isabella Holdsworth | RPAYC () | 38 | 38.00 | |
1619 | NEED FOR SPEED | MARKUS SAMPSON | RPAYC () | 39 | 39.00 | |
1621 | King Tide | Hugo Ralph | RQYS () | 40 | 40.00 | |
1733 | Stingray | Harry Wyer | Gosford SC () | 41 | 41.00 | |
898 | Captain Zoom | Piper Attwood | RPAYC () | 42 | 42.00 | |
SGP704 | leuwin | radue antonin | NSC singapore () | 43 | 43.00 | |
1061 | Nocky 2 | Quentin Burns | WSC () | 44 | 44.00 | |
1783 | bluey | molly schotte | RQYS () | 45 | 45.00 | |
1524 | Rallar | Miles Greenwood | GSC () | 46 | 46.00 | |
1667 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | SLMASC () | 47 | 47.00 | |
1600 | Thing a me bob | Joel Beashel | SLMASC () | 48 | 48.00 | |
1553 | K BUNNY | Henry Myers | WSC () | 49 | 49.00 | |
1747 | The Phoenix | William Troop | RPAYC () | 50 | 50.00 | |
1325 | Orion | Isaac Freeman | HHSC () | 51 | 51.00 | |
1604 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC () | 52 | 52.00 | |
1144 | Speedy Wahoo | Jack Saul | RQYS () | 53 | 53.00 | |
1309 | For The Wind | Douglas Cassidy | RSYS () | 54 | 54.00 | |
1449 | no name | Jago Tucker | WSC () | 55 | 55.00 | |
1832 | Bumble B | Benedict Mckay | RSYS () | 56 | 56.00 | |
1628 | Boat | Connor Warner | RSYS () | 57 | 57.00 | |
1491 | Great dane | Spencer McKay | RSYS () | 58 | 58.00 | |
571 | SeaHawk | Lucile Thompson | NSC () | 59 | 59.00 | |
1806 | back in black | Connor Hood | WSC () | 60 | 60.00 | |
1583 | G Force | Gemma Ashton | HHSC () | 61 | 61.00 | |
1810 | Vigilante | Riley House | MSC () | 62 | 62.00 | |
1397 | Green Arrow | Sofie Maxwell | HHSC () | 63 | 63.00 | |
1631 | Saetta | Caterina Meyer | WSC () | 64 | 64.00 | |
1440 | Havoc | Harry Ashton | HHSC () | 65 | 65.00 | |
1357 | Lucky 7 | Oliver Mclachlan | RSYS () | DNC | 69.00 | |
1713 | Y Knot | Ellen Sampson | SYC () | DNC | 69.00 | |
1745 | Avenger | Orlando Springer | RPAYC () | DNC | 69.00 |
Race No: | 7 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Mar 31, 2019 14:55:57 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1599 | Send It | Eddie Reid | SBSC () | 1 | 1.00 | |
1825 | The Mighty Muppet | Daniel Links | RPAYC () | 2 | 2.00 | |
1740 | No Pressure | Aaron Teo | SoPYC () | 3 | 3.00 | |
1701 | DeJaVu | Ava Whitten | GRSC () | 4 | 4.00 | |
1735 | Ba Boom | Eva Attwood | RPAYC () | 5 | 5.00 | |
1771 | Phoenix | Austin Cross | RPAYC () | 6 | 6.00 | |
1791 | * | Angus Renton | RPAYC () | 7 | 7.00 | |
1600 | Thing a me bob | Joel Beashel | SLMASC () | 8 | 8.00 | |
1061 | Nocky 2 | Quentin Burns | WSC () | 9 | 9.00 | |
1491 | Great dane | Spencer McKay | RSYS () | 10 | 10.00 | |
1693 | BOLT | Jacob Marks | WSC () | 11 | 11.00 | |
1782 | KT | Keizo Tomishima | NSC () | 12 | 12.00 | |
1728 | Psychopath | David Daley | Whitsunday SC () | 13 | 13.00 | |
1691 | FRANK | Riley Cantwell | RGYC () | 14 | 14.00 | |
1673 | sx jnr | isaac schotte | RQYS () | 15 | 15.00 | |
1820 | Lightning | Stella Hurley | HHSC () | 16 | 16.00 | |
1606 | Better Knot | Jonathan Tuite | RPAYC () | 17 | 17.00 | |
1619 | NEED FOR SPEED | MARKUS SAMPSON | RPAYC () | 18 | 18.00 | |
1602 | Aldabra | Claudia Freeman | HHSC () | 19 | 19.00 | |
1685 | Fairwinds | Cameron Scade | WSC () | 20 | 20.00 | |
1811 | Blossom | Olivia Williams | RPAYC () | 21 | 21.00 | |
1808 | UnderDog | Ben Crafoord | WSC () | 22 | 22.00 | |
1028 | Clover Norman | WSC () | 23 | 23.00 | ||
1793 | Storm Boy | Mason Mahoney | RGYC () | 24 | 24.00 | |
1747 | The Phoenix | William Troop | RPAYC () | 25 | 25.00 | |
1732 | Sharky | Aidan Simmons | IHYC/RGYC () | 26 | 26.00 | |
923 | Tommy Gun | Thomas Quinlan | HHSC () | 27 | 27.00 | |
1384 | Wee 1 | Roan Tucker | WSC () | 28 | 28.00 | |
898 | Captain Zoom | Piper Attwood | RPAYC () | 29 | 29.00 | |
1144 | Speedy Wahoo | Jack Saul | RQYS () | 30 | 30.00 | |
1378 | Hasta La Vista | Nathan Goh | NSC () | 31 | 31.00 | |
1772 | Vitesse | Ethan Lozevski | WSC () | 32 | 32.00 | |
1697 | Boatcraft | reece Hartnett | HHSC () | 33 | 33.00 | |
1633 | Afterburn | Caitlin Hartnett | HHSC () | 34 | 34.00 | |
1823 | Happier Panda | Hamish Gilsenan | ASC/ RBYC () | 35 | 35.00 | |
1835 | Tarantella | Anneke Meyer | WSC () | 36 | 36.00 | |
1785 | Positive Charge | Sara Bruce | NSC/WSC () | 37 | 37.00 | |
1440 | Havoc | Harry Ashton | HHSC () | 38 | 38.00 | |
1733 | Stingray | Harry Wyer | Gosford SC () | 39 | 39.00 | |
1621 | King Tide | Hugo Ralph | RQYS () | 40 | 40.00 | |
1631 | Saetta | Caterina Meyer | WSC () | 41 | 41.00 | |
1546 | Revolution | Isabella Holdsworth | RPAYC () | 42 | 42.00 | |
1628 | Boat | Connor Warner | RSYS () | 43 | 43.00 | |
746 | Albatross | Alba Falkenmire | HHSC () | 44 | 44.00 | |
1731 | Light Speed | Albie Brown | RPAYC () | 45 | 45.00 | |
1553 | K BUNNY | Henry Myers | WSC () | 46 | 46.00 | |
1325 | Orion | Isaac Freeman | HHSC () | 47 | 47.00 | |
1526 | Misty Seas | Alex Wyer | Gosford SC () | 48 | 48.00 | |
1744 | Lazy Sunday | Leonardo Hughes | PDSC () | 49 | 49.00 | |
1449 | no name | Jago Tucker | WSC () | 50 | 50.00 | |
1309 | For The Wind | Douglas Cassidy | RSYS () | 51 | 51.00 | |
1810 | Vigilante | Riley House | MSC () | 52 | 52.00 | |
1211 | The Beast | Nathan Pearce | RPAYC () | 53 | 53.00 | |
1832 | Bumble B | Benedict Mckay | RSYS () | 54 | 54.00 | |
1715 | Wallygator | Walter Tuite | RPAYC () | 55 | 55.00 | |
SGP704 | leuwin | radue antonin | NSC singapore () | 56 | 56.00 | |
1783 | bluey | molly schotte | RQYS () | 57 | 57.00 | |
1604 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC () | 58 | 58.00 | |
1524 | Rallar | Miles Greenwood | GSC () | 59 | 59.00 | |
1038 | Trigger Happy | Hanako Tomishima | NSC () | 60 | 60.00 | |
571 | SeaHawk | Lucile Thompson | NSC () | 61 | 61.00 | |
1397 | Green Arrow | Sofie Maxwell | HHSC () | 62 | 62.00 | |
1583 | G Force | Gemma Ashton | HHSC () | 63 | 63.00 | |
1667 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | SLMASC () | 64 | 64.00 | |
1806 | back in black | Connor Hood | WSC () | 65 | 65.00 | |
1357 | Lucky 7 | Oliver Mclachlan | RSYS () | DNC | 69.00 | |
1713 | Y Knot | Ellen Sampson | SYC () | DNC | 69.00 | |
1745 | Avenger | Orlando Springer | RPAYC () | DNC | 69.00 |