ScoreIT

Events > OptiNSW State Championship 2019 > Intermediate Fleet

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1025 Bob
RPAYC Nathan Murray
1079 Horse Power
RPAYC Julia Pearce
1082 Opti AMG
IHYC/RGYC Callum Simmons
1088 Monkey See Monkey Do
HHSC Healy Ryan
1158 Firebolt
DAC Maya Hodzic
1236 Madjestic
RSYS Madeline Atkinson
1276 Ella Bella
DAC Isabella Lozevski
1296 Optimized
RSYS Cate Atkinson
1322 Seafire
HHSC Andrew Floro
1334 Raptor
HHSC Sam Ashton
1339 Dark Horse
RSYS Ben Tattersall
1355 Wild Porridge
RSYS Thomas Flannery
1356 Just Keep Sailing
RSYS Harriet McLachlan
1369 Optipus
WSC Mia Austin
1415 Pokit Rokit
HHSC cormac JOHNSTON
1426 Aerodynamic
HHSC Airley Goodridge
1429 Aurora
DAC Edie Arkell
1436 Evolution
RPAYC William Holdsworth
1457 Weather or Knot
NSC Henry Merrick
1463 H
SBSC Harry Pilkington
1559 Faster than bullet
HHSC Andrey Butko
1638 Wind Thief
RPAYC Charlie Byford
1641 Major Tom
WSC Tom Beck
1643 Zippy
WSC Hari Khurana
1645 Underdog
GRSC Jordan Saba
1646 n/a
WSC James Frappell
1648 Sailin
Grsc Kye Gorsevski
1650 WEATHER OR KNOT
WSC FELIX POPE
1721 NA
WSC Lucy Ferguson
1767 Lanee Beaschel
WSC Xanthe Kibble
1775 SuP
WSC Zann Scrimgeour
1777
Scots College Erik Johansson
1812 Texas Crewed
WSC Jeb Barth
259 Narrabeen
RPAYC Eliott Verhaeghe
399 Rocky
MHYC Will Wilkinson
438 Wind Dancer
SLMASC Kaylah Allum
580 Flying Kangaroo
RPAYC Rocco Springer
697 Splash
RQYS Daniel Innes

Total boats: 38

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
30-Mar
Race 2
30-Mar
Race 3
31-Mar
Race 4
31-Mar
Race 5
31-Mar
Race 6
31-Mar
Drop Total
1 1082
Opti AMG
Callum Simmons
IHYC/RGYC
3 2 1 2 2 6 6 10
2 1415
Pokit Rokit
cormac JOHNSTON
HHSC
2 1 3 1 13 5 13 12
3 1088
Monkey See Monkey Do
Healy Ryan
HHSC
1 5 2 3 8 3 8 14
4 399
Rocky
Will Wilkinson
MHYC
8 3 11 6 6 1 11 24
5 1559
Faster than bullet
Andrey Butko
HHSC
11 26 10 4 1 9 26 35
6 1638
Wind Thief
Charlie Byford
RPAYC
5 7 5 14 20 16 20 47
7 1356
Just Keep Sailing
Harriet McLachlan
RSYS
9 6 13 7 12 20 20 47
8 259
Narrabeen
Eliott Verhaeghe
RPAYC
7 9 6 19 25 7 25 48
9 1767
Lanee Beaschel
Xanthe Kibble
WSC
17 15 4 10 3 21 21 49
10 438
Wind Dancer
Kaylah Allum
SLMASC
12 11 8 20 10 8 20 49
11 1721
NA
Lucy Ferguson
WSC
15 13 18 31 4 4 31 54
12 1429
Aurora
Edie Arkell
DAC
13 4 14 17 14 11 17 56
13 1322
Seafire
Andrew Floro
HHSC
29 17 19 12 7 2 29 57
14 1079
Horse Power
Julia Pearce
RPAYC
19 8 17 13 9 12 19 59
15 1775
SuP
Zann Scrimgeour
WSC
10 10 15 9 16 15 16 59
16 697
Splash
Daniel Innes
RQYS
6 14 9 15 17 17 17 61
17 1339
Dark Horse
Ben Tattersall
RSYS
22 12 16 5 15 23 23 70
18 580
Flying Kangaroo
Rocco Springer
RPAYC
4 28 23 21 18 13 28 79
19 1463
H
Harry Pilkington
SBSC
16 16 12 16 28 DNC
(39.00)
39 88
20 1426
Aerodynamic
Airley Goodridge
HHSC
14 20 20 26 23 14 26 91
21 1296
Optimized
Cate Atkinson
RSYS
24 27 SRS
(30.00)
27 5 10 30 93
22 1812
Texas Crewed
Jeb Barth
WSC
25 18 SRS
(30.00)
18 21 19 30 101
23 1436
Evolution
William Holdsworth
RPAYC
26 22 27 32 11 18 32 104
24 1236
Madjestic
Madeline Atkinson
RSYS
31 23 25 8 33 22 33 109
25 1334
Raptor
Sam Ashton
HHSC
28 21 SRS
(30.00)
23 19 24 30 115
26 1643
Zippy
Hari Khurana
WSC
27 24 22 25 24 26 27 121
27 1276
Ella Bella
Isabella Lozevski
DAC
18 25 26 33 22 32 33 123
28 1646
n/a
James Frappell
WSC
23 30 DNC
(39.00)
29 27 25 39 134
29 1645
Underdog
Jordan Saba
GRSC
21 DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
11 29 35 39 135
30 1650
WEATHER OR KNOT
FELIX POPE
WSC
34 DNC
(39.00)
7 30 34 31 39 136
31 1025
Bob
Nathan Murray
RPAYC
DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
21 22 26 29 39 137
32 1355
Wild Porridge
Thomas Flannery
RSYS
33 29 24 34 31 33 34 150
33 1457
Weather or Knot
Henry Merrick
NSC
32 DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
24 32 28 39 155
34 1369
Optipus
Mia Austin
WSC
20 19 DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
39 156
35 1641
Major Tom
Tom Beck
WSC
35 DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
28 30 30 39 162
36 1648
Sailin
Kye Gorsevski
Grsc
30 DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
27 39 174
37 1777

Erik Johansson
Scots College
DNF
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
DNS
(39.00)
34 39 190
38 1158
Firebolt
Maya Hodzic
DAC
DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
DNC
(39.00)
39 195

Number of races completed: 6 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 30, 2019 14:16:11
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1088 Monkey See Monkey Do Healy Ryan HHSC () 1 1.00
1415 Pokit Rokit cormac JOHNSTON HHSC () 2 2.00
1082 Opti AMG Callum Simmons IHYC/RGYC () 3 3.00
580 Flying Kangaroo Rocco Springer RPAYC () 4 4.00
1638 Wind Thief Charlie Byford RPAYC () 5 5.00
697 Splash Daniel Innes RQYS () 6 6.00
259 Narrabeen Eliott Verhaeghe RPAYC () 7 7.00
399 Rocky Will Wilkinson MHYC () 8 8.00
1356 Just Keep Sailing Harriet McLachlan RSYS () 9 9.00
1775 SuP Zann Scrimgeour WSC () 10 10.00
1559 Faster than bullet Andrey Butko HHSC () 11 11.00
438 Wind Dancer Kaylah Allum SLMASC () 12 12.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell DAC () 13 13.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge HHSC () 14 14.00
1721 NA Lucy Ferguson WSC () 15 15.00
1463 H Harry Pilkington SBSC () 16 16.00
1767 Lanee Beaschel Xanthe Kibble WSC () 17 17.00
1276 Ella Bella Isabella Lozevski DAC () 18 18.00
1079 Horse Power Julia Pearce RPAYC () 19 19.00
1369 Optipus Mia Austin WSC () 20 20.00
1645 Underdog Jordan Saba GRSC () 21 21.00
1339 Dark Horse Ben Tattersall RSYS () 22 22.00
1646 n/a James Frappell WSC () 23 23.00
1296 Optimized Cate Atkinson RSYS () 24 24.00
1812 Texas Crewed Jeb Barth WSC () 25 25.00
1436 Evolution William Holdsworth RPAYC () 26 26.00
1643 Zippy Hari Khurana WSC () 27 27.00
1334 Raptor Sam Ashton HHSC () 28 28.00
1322 Seafire Andrew Floro HHSC () 29 29.00
1648 Sailin Kye Gorsevski Grsc () 30 30.00
1236 Madjestic Madeline Atkinson RSYS () 31 31.00
1457 Weather or Knot Henry Merrick NSC () 32 32.00
1355 Wild Porridge Thomas Flannery RSYS () 33 33.00
1650 WEATHER OR KNOT FELIX POPE WSC () 34 34.00
1641 Major Tom Tom Beck WSC () 35 35.00
1025 Bob Nathan Murray RPAYC () DNC 39.00
1777 Erik Johansson Scots College () DNF 39.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic DAC () DNC 39.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 30, 2019 15:48:10
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1415 Pokit Rokit cormac JOHNSTON HHSC () 1 1.00
1082 Opti AMG Callum Simmons IHYC/RGYC () 2 2.00
399 Rocky Will Wilkinson MHYC () 3 3.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell DAC () 4 4.00
1088 Monkey See Monkey Do Healy Ryan HHSC () 5 5.00
1356 Just Keep Sailing Harriet McLachlan RSYS () 6 6.00
1638 Wind Thief Charlie Byford RPAYC () 7 7.00
1079 Horse Power Julia Pearce RPAYC () 8 8.00
259 Narrabeen Eliott Verhaeghe RPAYC () 9 9.00
1775 SuP Zann Scrimgeour WSC () 10 10.00
438 Wind Dancer Kaylah Allum SLMASC () 11 11.00
1339 Dark Horse Ben Tattersall RSYS () 12 12.00
1721 NA Lucy Ferguson WSC () 13 13.00
697 Splash Daniel Innes RQYS () 14 14.00
1767 Lanee Beaschel Xanthe Kibble WSC () 15 15.00
1463 H Harry Pilkington SBSC () 16 16.00
1322 Seafire Andrew Floro HHSC () 17 17.00
1812 Texas Crewed Jeb Barth WSC () 18 18.00
1369 Optipus Mia Austin WSC () 19 19.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge HHSC () 20 20.00
1334 Raptor Sam Ashton HHSC () 21 21.00
1436 Evolution William Holdsworth RPAYC () 22 22.00
1236 Madjestic Madeline Atkinson RSYS () 23 23.00
1643 Zippy Hari Khurana WSC () 24 24.00
1276 Ella Bella Isabella Lozevski DAC () 25 25.00
1559 Faster than bullet Andrey Butko HHSC () 26 26.00
1296 Optimized Cate Atkinson RSYS () 27 27.00
580 Flying Kangaroo Rocco Springer RPAYC () 28 28.00
1355 Wild Porridge Thomas Flannery RSYS () 29 29.00
1646 n/a James Frappell WSC () 30 30.00
1025 Bob Nathan Murray RPAYC () DNC 39.00
1777 Erik Johansson Scots College () DNC 39.00
1650 WEATHER OR KNOT FELIX POPE WSC () DNC 39.00
1648 Sailin Kye Gorsevski Grsc () DNC 39.00
1645 Underdog Jordan Saba GRSC () DNC 39.00
1641 Major Tom Tom Beck WSC () DNC 39.00
1457 Weather or Knot Henry Merrick NSC () DNC 39.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic DAC () DNC 39.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 31, 2019 11:35:35
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1082 Opti AMG Callum Simmons IHYC/RGYC () 1 1.00
1088 Monkey See Monkey Do Healy Ryan HHSC () 2 2.00
1415 Pokit Rokit cormac JOHNSTON HHSC () 3 3.00
1767 Lanee Beaschel Xanthe Kibble WSC () 4 4.00
1638 Wind Thief Charlie Byford RPAYC () 5 5.00
259 Narrabeen Eliott Verhaeghe RPAYC () 6 6.00
1650 WEATHER OR KNOT FELIX POPE WSC () 7 7.00
438 Wind Dancer Kaylah Allum SLMASC () 8 8.00
697 Splash Daniel Innes RQYS () 9 9.00
1559 Faster than bullet Andrey Butko HHSC () 10 10.00
399 Rocky Will Wilkinson MHYC () 11 11.00
1463 H Harry Pilkington SBSC () 12 12.00
1356 Just Keep Sailing Harriet McLachlan RSYS () 13 13.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell DAC () 14 14.00
1775 SuP Zann Scrimgeour WSC () 15 15.00
1339 Dark Horse Ben Tattersall RSYS () 16 16.00
1079 Horse Power Julia Pearce RPAYC () 17 17.00
1721 NA Lucy Ferguson WSC () 18 18.00
1322 Seafire Andrew Floro HHSC () 19 19.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge HHSC () 20 20.00
1025 Bob Nathan Murray RPAYC () 21 21.00
1643 Zippy Hari Khurana WSC () 22 22.00
580 Flying Kangaroo Rocco Springer RPAYC () 23 23.00
1355 Wild Porridge Thomas Flannery RSYS () 24 24.00
1236 Madjestic Madeline Atkinson RSYS () 25 25.00
1276 Ella Bella Isabella Lozevski DAC () 26 26.00
1436 Evolution William Holdsworth RPAYC () 27 27.00
1812 Texas Crewed Jeb Barth WSC () SRS 30.00
1296 Optimized Cate Atkinson RSYS () SRS 30.00
1334 Raptor Sam Ashton HHSC () SRS 30.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic DAC () DNC 39.00
1369 Optipus Mia Austin WSC () DNC 39.00
1457 Weather or Knot Henry Merrick NSC () DNC 39.00
1641 Major Tom Tom Beck WSC () DNC 39.00
1645 Underdog Jordan Saba GRSC () DNC 39.00
1646 n/a James Frappell WSC () DNC 39.00
1648 Sailin Kye Gorsevski Grsc () DNC 39.00
1777 Erik Johansson Scots College () DNC 39.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 31, 2019 12:44:29
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1415 Pokit Rokit cormac JOHNSTON HHSC () 1 1.00
1082 Opti AMG Callum Simmons IHYC/RGYC () 2 2.00
1088 Monkey See Monkey Do Healy Ryan HHSC () 3 3.00
1559 Faster than bullet Andrey Butko HHSC () 4 4.00
1339 Dark Horse Ben Tattersall RSYS () 5 5.00
399 Rocky Will Wilkinson MHYC () 6 6.00
1356 Just Keep Sailing Harriet McLachlan RSYS () 7 7.00
1236 Madjestic Madeline Atkinson RSYS () 8 8.00
1775 SuP Zann Scrimgeour WSC () 9 9.00
1767 Lanee Beaschel Xanthe Kibble WSC () 10 10.00
1645 Underdog Jordan Saba GRSC () 11 11.00
1322 Seafire Andrew Floro HHSC () 12 12.00
1079 Horse Power Julia Pearce RPAYC () 13 13.00
1638 Wind Thief Charlie Byford RPAYC () 14 14.00
697 Splash Daniel Innes RQYS () 15 15.00
1463 H Harry Pilkington SBSC () 16 16.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell DAC () 17 17.00
1812 Texas Crewed Jeb Barth WSC () 18 18.00
259 Narrabeen Eliott Verhaeghe RPAYC () 19 19.00
438 Wind Dancer Kaylah Allum SLMASC () 20 20.00
580 Flying Kangaroo Rocco Springer RPAYC () 21 21.00
1025 Bob Nathan Murray RPAYC () 22 22.00
1334 Raptor Sam Ashton HHSC () 23 23.00
1457 Weather or Knot Henry Merrick NSC () 24 24.00
1643 Zippy Hari Khurana WSC () 25 25.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge HHSC () 26 26.00
1296 Optimized Cate Atkinson RSYS () 27 27.00
1641 Major Tom Tom Beck WSC () 28 28.00
1646 n/a James Frappell WSC () 29 29.00
1650 WEATHER OR KNOT FELIX POPE WSC () 30 30.00
1721 NA Lucy Ferguson WSC () 31 31.00
1436 Evolution William Holdsworth RPAYC () 32 32.00
1276 Ella Bella Isabella Lozevski DAC () 33 33.00
1355 Wild Porridge Thomas Flannery RSYS () 34 34.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic DAC () DNC 39.00
1369 Optipus Mia Austin WSC () DNC 39.00
1648 Sailin Kye Gorsevski Grsc () DNC 39.00
1777 Erik Johansson Scots College () DNC 39.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 31, 2019 14:10:13
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1559 Faster than bullet Andrey Butko HHSC () 1 1.00
1082 Opti AMG Callum Simmons IHYC/RGYC () 2 2.00
1767 Lanee Beaschel Xanthe Kibble WSC () 3 3.00
1721 NA Lucy Ferguson WSC () 4 4.00
1296 Optimized Cate Atkinson RSYS () 5 5.00
399 Rocky Will Wilkinson MHYC () 6 6.00
1322 Seafire Andrew Floro HHSC () 7 7.00
1088 Monkey See Monkey Do Healy Ryan HHSC () 8 8.00
1079 Horse Power Julia Pearce RPAYC () 9 9.00
438 Wind Dancer Kaylah Allum SLMASC () 10 10.00
1436 Evolution William Holdsworth RPAYC () 11 11.00
1356 Just Keep Sailing Harriet McLachlan RSYS () 12 12.00
1415 Pokit Rokit cormac JOHNSTON HHSC () 13 13.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell DAC () 14 14.00
1339 Dark Horse Ben Tattersall RSYS () 15 15.00
1775 SuP Zann Scrimgeour WSC () 16 16.00
697 Splash Daniel Innes RQYS () 17 17.00
580 Flying Kangaroo Rocco Springer RPAYC () 18 18.00
1334 Raptor Sam Ashton HHSC () 19 19.00
1638 Wind Thief Charlie Byford RPAYC () 20 20.00
1812 Texas Crewed Jeb Barth WSC () 21 21.00
1276 Ella Bella Isabella Lozevski DAC () 22 22.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge HHSC () 23 23.00
1643 Zippy Hari Khurana WSC () 24 24.00
259 Narrabeen Eliott Verhaeghe RPAYC () 25 25.00
1025 Bob Nathan Murray RPAYC () 26 26.00
1646 n/a James Frappell WSC () 27 27.00
1463 H Harry Pilkington SBSC () 28 28.00
1645 Underdog Jordan Saba GRSC () 29 29.00
1641 Major Tom Tom Beck WSC () 30 30.00
1355 Wild Porridge Thomas Flannery RSYS () 31 31.00
1457 Weather or Knot Henry Merrick NSC () 32 32.00
1236 Madjestic Madeline Atkinson RSYS () 33 33.00
1650 WEATHER OR KNOT FELIX POPE WSC () 34 34.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic DAC () DNC 39.00
1369 Optipus Mia Austin WSC () DNC 39.00
1648 Sailin Kye Gorsevski Grsc () DNC 39.00
1777 Erik Johansson Scots College () DNS 39.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 31, 2019 14:55:55
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
399 Rocky Will Wilkinson MHYC () 1 1.00
1322 Seafire Andrew Floro HHSC () 2 2.00
1088 Monkey See Monkey Do Healy Ryan HHSC () 3 3.00
1721 NA Lucy Ferguson WSC () 4 4.00
1415 Pokit Rokit cormac JOHNSTON HHSC () 5 5.00
1082 Opti AMG Callum Simmons IHYC/RGYC () 6 6.00
259 Narrabeen Eliott Verhaeghe RPAYC () 7 7.00
438 Wind Dancer Kaylah Allum SLMASC () 8 8.00
1559 Faster than bullet Andrey Butko HHSC () 9 9.00
1296 Optimized Cate Atkinson RSYS () 10 10.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell DAC () 11 11.00
1079 Horse Power Julia Pearce RPAYC () 12 12.00
580 Flying Kangaroo Rocco Springer RPAYC () 13 13.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge HHSC () 14 14.00
1775 SuP Zann Scrimgeour WSC () 15 15.00
1638 Wind Thief Charlie Byford RPAYC () 16 16.00
697 Splash Daniel Innes RQYS () 17 17.00
1436 Evolution William Holdsworth RPAYC () 18 18.00
1812 Texas Crewed Jeb Barth WSC () 19 19.00
1356 Just Keep Sailing Harriet McLachlan RSYS () 20 20.00
1767 Lanee Beaschel Xanthe Kibble WSC () 21 21.00
1236 Madjestic Madeline Atkinson RSYS () 22 22.00
1339 Dark Horse Ben Tattersall RSYS () 23 23.00
1334 Raptor Sam Ashton HHSC () 24 24.00
1646 n/a James Frappell WSC () 25 25.00
1643 Zippy Hari Khurana WSC () 26 26.00
1648 Sailin Kye Gorsevski Grsc () 27 27.00
1457 Weather or Knot Henry Merrick NSC () 28 28.00
1025 Bob Nathan Murray RPAYC () 29 29.00
1641 Major Tom Tom Beck WSC () 30 30.00
1650 WEATHER OR KNOT FELIX POPE WSC () 31 31.00
1276 Ella Bella Isabella Lozevski DAC () 32 32.00
1355 Wild Porridge Thomas Flannery RSYS () 33 33.00
1777 Erik Johansson Scots College () 34 34.00
1645 Underdog Jordan Saba GRSC () 35 35.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic DAC () DNC 39.00
1369 Optipus Mia Austin WSC () DNC 39.00
1463 H Harry Pilkington SBSC () DNC 39.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login