ScoreIT

Events > 2019 World 303 Championship Series > 303

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
Sub
Class
From State Skipper Crew Yardstick
57 Terminal Velocity
303 Dinghy 303 GAC SA Zoe Robinson Ian Irwin 131.00
73 Ruff 'Nuff
303 Dinghy 303 GAC SA Jake Steele Izaak Hart 131.00

Total boats: 2

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
5-May
Race 2
5-May
Race 3
2-Jun
Race 4
2-Jun
Race 5
16-Jun
Race 6
16-Jun
Race 7
16-Jun
Drop Total
1 73
Ruff 'Nuff
303 Dinghy
Jake Steele
Izaak Hart
GAC
SA
1 1 1 DNF
(3.00)
1 1 1 3 6
2 57
Terminal Velocity
303 Dinghy
Zoe Robinson
Ian Irwin
GAC
SA
2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 11

Number of races completed: 7 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun May 5, 2019 13:13:00
Race Comments: Race 1 May 5 2019

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
73 Ruff 'Nuff 303 Dinghy 303 Jake Steele & Izaak Hart GAC (SA) 13:40:40 00:27:40 131.00 00:21:07 1 1.00
57 Terminal Velocity 303 Dinghy 303 Zoe Robinson & Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 13:43:59 00:30:59 131.00 00:23:39 2 2.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun May 5, 2019 14:00:00
Race Comments: Race 2 May 5 2019

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
73 Ruff 'Nuff 303 Dinghy 303 Jake Steele & Izaak Hart GAC (SA) 14:22:23 00:22:23 131.00 00:17:05 1 1.00
57 Terminal Velocity 303 Dinghy 303 Zoe Robinson & Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 14:23:18 00:23:18 131.00 00:17:47 2 2.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 2, 2019 13:15:00
Race Comments: Race 1 June 2 2019

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
73 Ruff 'Nuff 303 Dinghy 303 Jake Steele & Izaak Hart GAC (SA) 13:28:20 00:13:20 131.00 00:10:11 1 1.00
57 Terminal Velocity 303 Dinghy 303 Zoe Robinson & Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 13:28:39 00:13:39 131.00 00:10:25 2 2.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 2, 2019 13:34:00
Race Comments: Race 2 June 2 2019

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
57 Terminal Velocity 303 Dinghy 303 Zoe Robinson & Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 13:49:16 00:15:16 131.00 00:11:39 1 1.00
73 Ruff 'Nuff 303 Dinghy 303 Jake Steele & Izaak Hart GAC (SA) 131.00 DNF 3.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 16, 2019 13:08:00
Race Comments: Race 1 June 16 2019

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
73 Ruff 'Nuff 303 Dinghy 303 Jake Steele & Izaak Hart GAC (SA) 13:28:19 00:20:19 131.00 00:15:31 1 1.00
57 Terminal Velocity 303 Dinghy 303 Zoe Robinson & Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 13:29:53 00:21:53 131.00 00:16:42 2 2.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 16, 2019 14:00:00
Race Comments: Race 2 June 16 2019

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
73 Ruff 'Nuff 303 Dinghy 303 Jake Steele & Izaak Hart GAC (SA) 14:18:04 00:18:04 131.00 00:13:47 1 1.00
57 Terminal Velocity 303 Dinghy 303 Zoe Robinson & Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 14:19:20 00:19:20 131.00 00:14:45 2 2.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 16, 2019 15:02:00
Race Comments: Race 3 June 16 2019

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
73 Ruff 'Nuff 303 Dinghy 303 Jake Steele & Izaak Hart GAC (SA) 15:18:55 00:16:55 131.00 00:12:55 1 1.00
57 Terminal Velocity 303 Dinghy 303 Zoe Robinson & Ian Irwin GAC (SA) 15:19:38 00:17:38 131.00 00:13:28 2 2.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login