ScoreIT

Events > DPSS 2019/2020 Sailing Season > Senior - All Boats

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew Yardstick
1641 Impulsive Matt
NS14 Matthew Andrews 108.00
1739 ???
NS14 Ross Matthews 108.00
1824 ???
NS14 Adam Hunt 108.00
1890 Pura Vida
NS14 Robert Precton 108.00
2136 Riva Derci
Contender Ian Bowman 106.50
2468/2380 Toot Sweet
Contender Geoff Fisher 106.50
753 Smiths Chips
Sharpie Thomas Young 95.00
8682 Go to Red
505 Richard Hyde 97.50
878/7334 Mongrel - 8738
505 John Black 97.50
8781/NZ1 Team Primate
505 Chris Gregg 97.50
903 Silent Butt Deadly
Sharpie Rick Outhred 95.00
9167/9037 Soaked
505 Nigel Lott 97.50

Total boats: 12

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
15-Sep
Race 2
22-Sep
Race 3
22-Sep
Race 4
29-Sep
Race 5
28-Sep
Race 8
13-Oct
Race 9
13-Oct
Race 11
27-Oct
Race 12
26-Oct
Race 13
3-Nov
Race 14
10-Nov
Race 15
10-Nov
Race 18
24-Nov
Race 19
7-Dec
Race 20
2-Feb
Race 21
2-Feb
Race 23
16-Feb
Race 24
16-Feb
Race 25
23-Feb
Drop Total
1 903
Silent Butt Deadly
Sharpie
Rick Outhred
1 4 4 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
1 1 2 2 1 1 DNC
(13.00)
1 1 2 1 DNC
(13.00)
26 74
2 878/7334
Mongrel - 8738
505
John Black
3 DNF
(7.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNF
(4.00)
DNS
(4.00)
1 1 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNF
(4.00)
DNF
(5.00)
4 DNC
(13.00)
2 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
26 119
3 2468/2380
Toot Sweet
Contender
Geoff Fisher
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
2 2 1 1 3 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
2 OCS
(4.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
26 145
4 9167/9037
Soaked
505
Nigel Lott
2 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
1 2 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
3 2 2 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
26 155
5 8781/NZ1
Team Primate
505
Chris Gregg
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
3 3 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
3 DNF
(4.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
3 2 DNC
(13.00)
26 161
6 8682
Go to Red
505
Richard Hyde
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
2 1 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
1 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
1 26 174
7 1890
Pura Vida
NS14
Robert Precton
DNC
(13.00)
1 3 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
1 DNS
(4.00)
DNC
(13.00)
26 178
8 2136
Riva Derci
Contender
Ian Bowman
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNF
(5.00)
DNS
(5.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
3 2 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
26 184
9 1641
Impulsive Matt
NS14
Matthew Andrews
DNC
(13.00)
3 1 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
26 199
10 1739
???
NS14
Ross Matthews
DNC
(13.00)
2 2 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
26 199
11 753
Smiths Chips
Sharpie
Thomas Young
4 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
26 212
12 1824
???
NS14
Adam Hunt
DNC
(13.00)
OCS
(7.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
26 215

Number of races completed: 19 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
15-Sep
Race 2
22-Sep
Race 3
22-Sep
Race 4
29-Sep
Race 5
28-Sep
Race 8
13-Oct
Race 9
13-Oct
Race 11
27-Oct
Race 12
26-Oct
Race 13
3-Nov
Race 14
10-Nov
Race 15
10-Nov
Race 18
24-Nov
Race 19
7-Dec
Race 20
2-Feb
Race 21
2-Feb
Race 23
16-Feb
Race 24
16-Feb
Race 25
23-Feb
Drop Total
1 903
Silent Butt Deadly
Sharpie
Rick Outhred

1 4 4 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
3 3 2 3 3 3 DNC
(13.00)
2 1 3 2 DNC
(13.00)
26 86
2 878/7334
Mongrel - 8738
505
John Black

4 DNF
(7.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNF
(4.00)
DNS
(4.00)
1 1 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNF
(4.00)
DNF
(5.00)
4 DNC
(13.00)
2 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
26 120
3 2468/2380
Toot Sweet
Contender
Geoff Fisher

DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
1 1 1 1 2 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
1 OCS
(4.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
26 141
4 9167/9037
Soaked
505
Nigel Lott

2 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
1 1 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
2 1 1 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
26 151
5 8781/NZ1
Team Primate
505
Chris Gregg

DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
2 2 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
2 DNF
(4.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
2 1 DNC
(13.00)
26 156
6 8682
Go to Red
505
Richard Hyde

DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
2 2 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
1 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
1 26 175
7 1890
Pura Vida
NS14
Robert Precton

DNC
(13.00)
2 3 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
1 DNS
(4.00)
DNC
(13.00)
26 179
8 2136
Riva Derci
Contender
Ian Bowman

DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNF
(5.00)
DNS
(5.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
3 2 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
26 184
9 1641
Impulsive Matt
NS14
Matthew Andrews

DNC
(13.00)
1 1 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
26 197
10 1739
???
NS14
Ross Matthews

DNC
(13.00)
3 2 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
26 200
11 753
Smiths Chips
Sharpie
Thomas Young

3 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
26 211
12 1824
???
NS14
Adam Hunt

DNC
(13.00)
OCS
(7.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
26 215

Number of races completed: 19 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 15, 2019 0:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
903 Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie Rick Outhred () 0:58:49 00:53:49 95.00 00:56:39 1 1.00 0.7900 00:44:45 1 1.00
9167/9037 Soaked 505 Nigel Lott () 1:01:07 00:56:07 97.50 00:57:33 2 2.00 0.9590 00:55:11 2 2.00
753 Smiths Chips Sharpie Thomas Young () 1:02:24 00:57:24 95.00 01:00:25 3 3.00 0.9376 00:56:39 4 4.00
878/7334 Mongrel - 8738 505 John Black () 1:04:37 00:59:37 97.50 01:01:09 4 4.00 0.9027 00:55:12 3 3.00
8781/NZ1 Team Primate 505 Chris Gregg () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
2136 Riva Derci Contender Ian Bowman () 106.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1890 Pura Vida NS14 Robert Precton () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1739 ??? NS14 Ross Matthews () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
8682 Go to Red 505 Richard Hyde () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1824 ??? NS14 Adam Hunt () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1641 Impulsive Matt NS14 Matthew Andrews () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
2468/2380 Toot Sweet Contender Geoff Fisher () 106.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 22, 2019 0:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1641 Impulsive Matt NS14 Matthew Andrews () 0:41:19 00:31:19 108.00 00:29:00 1 1.00 1.0000 00:29:00 3 3.00
1890 Pura Vida NS14 Robert Precton () 0:45:17 00:35:17 108.00 00:32:40 2 2.00 0.8832 00:28:51 1 1.00
1739 ??? NS14 Ross Matthews () 0:45:20 00:35:20 108.00 00:32:43 3 3.00 0.8852 00:28:58 2 2.00
903 Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie Rick Outhred () 1:04:40 00:54:40 95.00 00:57:33 4 4.00 0.7900 00:45:28 4 4.00
878/7334 Mongrel - 8738 505 John Black () 97.50 DNF 7.00 DNF 7.00
1824 ??? NS14 Adam Hunt () 108.00 OCS 7.00 OCS 7.00
8781/NZ1 Team Primate 505 Chris Gregg () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
2136 Riva Derci Contender Ian Bowman () 106.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
8682 Go to Red 505 Richard Hyde () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
9167/9037 Soaked 505 Nigel Lott () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
753 Smiths Chips Sharpie Thomas Young () 95.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
2468/2380 Toot Sweet Contender Geoff Fisher () 106.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 22, 2019 0:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1641 Impulsive Matt NS14 Matthew Andrews () 0:42:38 00:32:38 108.00 00:30:13 1 1.00 1.0000 00:30:13 1 1.00
1739 ??? NS14 Ross Matthews () 0:46:55 00:36:55 108.00 00:34:11 2 2.00 0.8852 00:30:16 2 2.00
1890 Pura Vida NS14 Robert Precton () 0:47:08 00:37:08 108.00 00:34:23 3 3.00 0.8832 00:30:22 3 3.00
903 Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie Rick Outhred () 0:50:56 00:40:56 95.00 00:43:05 4 4.00 0.7900 00:34:02 4 4.00
878/7334 Mongrel - 8738 505 John Black () 97.50 DNF 6.00 DNF 6.00
8781/NZ1 Team Primate 505 Chris Gregg () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
2136 Riva Derci Contender Ian Bowman () 106.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
8682 Go to Red 505 Richard Hyde () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
9167/9037 Soaked 505 Nigel Lott () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
753 Smiths Chips Sharpie Thomas Young () 95.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1824 ??? NS14 Adam Hunt () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
2468/2380 Toot Sweet Contender Geoff Fisher () 106.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 29, 2019 0:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
9167/9037 Soaked 505 Nigel Lott () 0:40:33 00:35:33 97.50 00:36:28 1 1.00 0.9590 00:34:58 1 1.00
8682 Go to Red 505 Richard Hyde () 0:43:09 00:38:09 97.50 00:39:08 2 2.00 1.0000 00:39:08 2 2.00
878/7334 Mongrel - 8738 505 John Black () 97.50 DNF 4.00 DNF 4.00
8781/NZ1 Team Primate 505 Chris Gregg () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
2136 Riva Derci Contender Ian Bowman () 106.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1890 Pura Vida NS14 Robert Precton () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1739 ??? NS14 Ross Matthews () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
903 Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie Rick Outhred () 95.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
753 Smiths Chips Sharpie Thomas Young () 95.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1824 ??? NS14 Adam Hunt () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1641 Impulsive Matt NS14 Matthew Andrews () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
2468/2380 Toot Sweet Contender Geoff Fisher () 106.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 28, 2019 0:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
9167/9037 Soaked 505 Nigel Lott () 0:38:53 24:33:53 97.50 25:11:41 1 1.00 0.9795 24:40:42 2 2.00
8682 Go to Red 505 Richard Hyde () 0:40:09 24:35:09 97.50 25:12:58 2 2.00 0.9318 23:29:47 1 1.00
878/7334 Mongrel - 8738 505 John Black () 97.50 DNS 4.00 DNS 4.00
8781/NZ1 Team Primate 505 Chris Gregg () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
2136 Riva Derci Contender Ian Bowman () 106.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1890 Pura Vida NS14 Robert Precton () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1739 ??? NS14 Ross Matthews () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
903 Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie Rick Outhred () 95.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
753 Smiths Chips Sharpie Thomas Young () 95.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1824 ??? NS14 Adam Hunt () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1641 Impulsive Matt NS14 Matthew Andrews () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
2468/2380 Toot Sweet Contender Geoff Fisher () 106.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 13, 2019 0:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
878/7334 Mongrel - 8738 505 John Black () 0:45:30 00:35:30 97.50 00:36:25 1 1.00 0.9027 00:32:52 1 1.00
8781/NZ1 Team Primate 505 Chris Gregg () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
2136 Riva Derci Contender Ian Bowman () 106.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
9167/9037 Soaked 505 Nigel Lott () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
903 Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie Rick Outhred () 95.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
8682 Go to Red 505 Richard Hyde () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
753 Smiths Chips Sharpie Thomas Young () 95.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1890 Pura Vida NS14 Robert Precton () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1824 ??? NS14 Adam Hunt () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1739 ??? NS14 Ross Matthews () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1641 Impulsive Matt NS14 Matthew Andrews () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
2468/2380 Toot Sweet Contender Geoff Fisher () 106.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 13, 2019 0:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
878/7334 Mongrel - 8738 505 John Black () 0:44:48 00:34:48 97.50 00:35:42 1 1.00 0.9514 00:33:58 1 1.00
8781/NZ1 Team Primate 505 Chris Gregg () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
2136 Riva Derci Contender Ian Bowman () 106.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
9167/9037 Soaked 505 Nigel Lott () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
903 Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie Rick Outhred () 95.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
8682 Go to Red 505 Richard Hyde () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
753 Smiths Chips Sharpie Thomas Young () 95.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1890 Pura Vida NS14 Robert Precton () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1824 ??? NS14 Adam Hunt () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1739 ??? NS14 Ross Matthews () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1641 Impulsive Matt NS14 Matthew Andrews () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
2468/2380 Toot Sweet Contender Geoff Fisher () 106.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 27, 2019 0:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2468/2380 Toot Sweet Contender Geoff Fisher () 0:46:42 00:36:42 106.50 00:34:28 1 1.00 1.0000 00:34:28 2 2.00
8781/NZ1 Team Primate 505 Chris Gregg () 0:47:10 00:37:10 97.50 00:38:07 2 2.00 1.0000 00:38:07 3 3.00
903 Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie Rick Outhred () 0:47:46 00:37:46 95.00 00:39:45 3 3.00 0.7900 00:31:24 1 1.00
2136 Riva Derci Contender Ian Bowman () 106.50 DNF 5.00 DNF 5.00
9167/9037 Soaked 505 Nigel Lott () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
878/7334 Mongrel - 8738 505 John Black () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
8682 Go to Red 505 Richard Hyde () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
753 Smiths Chips Sharpie Thomas Young () 95.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1824 ??? NS14 Adam Hunt () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1739 ??? NS14 Ross Matthews () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1641 Impulsive Matt NS14 Matthew Andrews () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1890 Pura Vida NS14 Robert Precton () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 26, 2019 0:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2468/2380 Toot Sweet Contender Geoff Fisher () 0:37:01 24:27:01 106.50 22:57:29 1 1.00 1.0000 22:57:29 2 2.00
8781/NZ1 Team Primate 505 Chris Gregg () 0:46:58 24:36:58 97.50 25:14:50 2 2.00 0.9874 24:55:45 3 3.00
903 Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie Rick Outhred () 0:48:28 24:38:28 95.00 25:56:17 3 3.00 0.8355 21:40:16 1 1.00
2136 Riva Derci Contender Ian Bowman () 106.50 DNS 5.00 DNS 5.00
9167/9037 Soaked 505 Nigel Lott () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
878/7334 Mongrel - 8738 505 John Black () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
8682 Go to Red 505 Richard Hyde () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
753 Smiths Chips Sharpie Thomas Young () 95.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1890 Pura Vida NS14 Robert Precton () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1824 ??? NS14 Adam Hunt () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1739 ??? NS14 Ross Matthews () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1641 Impulsive Matt NS14 Matthew Andrews () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 3, 2019 0:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2468/2380 Toot Sweet Contender Geoff Fisher () 1:07:06 00:52:06 106.50 00:48:55 1 1.00 1.0000 00:48:55 1 1.00
903 Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie Rick Outhred () 1:30:48 01:15:48 95.00 01:19:47 2 2.00 0.8668 01:09:09 2 2.00
878/7334 Mongrel - 8738 505 John Black () 97.50 DNF 4.00 DNF 4.00
1739 ??? NS14 Ross Matthews () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
9167/9037 Soaked 505 Nigel Lott () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
8781/NZ1 Team Primate 505 Chris Gregg () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
8682 Go to Red 505 Richard Hyde () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1641 Impulsive Matt NS14 Matthew Andrews () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
2136 Riva Derci Contender Ian Bowman () 106.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1890 Pura Vida NS14 Robert Precton () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1824 ??? NS14 Adam Hunt () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
753 Smiths Chips Sharpie Thomas Young () 95.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 10, 2019 0:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2468/2380 Toot Sweet Contender Geoff Fisher () 0:47:25 00:32:25 106.50 00:30:26 1 1.00 1.0000 00:30:26 1 1.00
9167/9037 Soaked 505 Nigel Lott () 0:47:31 00:32:31 97.50 00:33:21 2 2.00 0.9863 00:32:54 3 3.00
903 Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie Rick Outhred () 0:50:34 00:35:34 95.00 00:37:26 3 3.00 0.8369 00:31:20 2 2.00
878/7334 Mongrel - 8738 505 John Black () 97.50 DNF 5.00 DNF 5.00
8682 Go to Red 505 Richard Hyde () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
753 Smiths Chips Sharpie Thomas Young () 95.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
2136 Riva Derci Contender Ian Bowman () 106.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1890 Pura Vida NS14 Robert Precton () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1824 ??? NS14 Adam Hunt () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1739 ??? NS14 Ross Matthews () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1641 Impulsive Matt NS14 Matthew Andrews () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
8781/NZ1 Team Primate 505 Chris Gregg () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 10, 2019 0:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
9167/9037 Soaked 505 Nigel Lott () 0:48:05 00:33:05 97.50 00:33:56 1 1.00 0.9890 00:33:34 2 2.00
2468/2380 Toot Sweet Contender Geoff Fisher () 0:51:09 00:36:09 106.50 00:33:57 2 2.00 1.0000 00:33:57 3 3.00
903 Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie Rick Outhred () 0:49:46 00:34:46 95.00 00:36:36 3 3.00 0.8476 00:31:01 1 1.00
878/7334 Mongrel - 8738 505 John Black () 1:06:01 00:51:01 97.50 00:52:19 4 4.00 0.9676 00:50:37 4 4.00
8682 Go to Red 505 Richard Hyde () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
753 Smiths Chips Sharpie Thomas Young () 95.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
2136 Riva Derci Contender Ian Bowman () 106.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1890 Pura Vida NS14 Robert Precton () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1824 ??? NS14 Adam Hunt () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1739 ??? NS14 Ross Matthews () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1641 Impulsive Matt NS14 Matthew Andrews () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
8781/NZ1 Team Primate 505 Chris Gregg () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 24, 2019 0:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
9167/9037 Soaked 505 Nigel Lott () 1:09:01 00:54:01 97.50 00:55:24 1 1.00 0.9912 00:54:55 2 2.00
8781/NZ1 Team Primate 505 Chris Gregg () 1:09:28 00:54:28 97.50 00:55:52 2 2.00 0.9904 00:55:20 3 3.00
903 Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie Rick Outhred () 1:13:48 00:58:48 95.00 01:01:54 3 3.00 0.8606 00:53:16 1 1.00
8682 Go to Red 505 Richard Hyde () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
753 Smiths Chips Sharpie Thomas Young () 95.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
2468/2380 Toot Sweet Contender Geoff Fisher () 106.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
2136 Riva Derci Contender Ian Bowman () 106.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1890 Pura Vida NS14 Robert Precton () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1824 ??? NS14 Adam Hunt () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1739 ??? NS14 Ross Matthews () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1641 Impulsive Matt NS14 Matthew Andrews () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
878/7334 Mongrel - 8738 505 John Black () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 19
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 7, 2019 0:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
8682 Go to Red 505 Richard Hyde () 1:05:23 00:55:23 97.50 00:56:48 1 1.00 0.9655 00:54:50 1 1.00
878/7334 Mongrel - 8738 505 John Black () 1:21:05 01:11:05 97.50 01:12:54 2 2.00 0.8878 01:04:43 2 2.00
8781/NZ1 Team Primate 505 Chris Gregg () 97.50 DNF 4.00 DNF 4.00
903 Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie Rick Outhred () 95.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
753 Smiths Chips Sharpie Thomas Young () 95.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
2468/2380 Toot Sweet Contender Geoff Fisher () 106.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
2136 Riva Derci Contender Ian Bowman () 106.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1890 Pura Vida NS14 Robert Precton () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1824 ??? NS14 Adam Hunt () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1739 ??? NS14 Ross Matthews () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1641 Impulsive Matt NS14 Matthew Andrews () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
9167/9037 Soaked 505 Nigel Lott () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 20
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 2, 2020 0:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2468/2380 Toot Sweet Contender Geoff Fisher () 0:36:41 00:26:41 106.50 00:25:03 1 1.00 0.9830 00:24:37 2 2.00
903 Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie Rick Outhred () 0:35:04 00:25:04 95.00 00:26:23 2 2.00 0.8670 00:22:52 1 1.00
2136 Riva Derci Contender Ian Bowman () 0:38:13 00:28:13 106.50 00:26:30 3 3.00 1.0000 00:26:30 3 3.00
8781/NZ1 Team Primate 505 Chris Gregg () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
878/7334 Mongrel - 8738 505 John Black () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
8682 Go to Red 505 Richard Hyde () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
753 Smiths Chips Sharpie Thomas Young () 95.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1890 Pura Vida NS14 Robert Precton () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1824 ??? NS14 Adam Hunt () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1739 ??? NS14 Ross Matthews () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1641 Impulsive Matt NS14 Matthew Andrews () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
9167/9037 Soaked 505 Nigel Lott () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 21
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 2, 2020 0:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
903 Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie Rick Outhred () 0:34:22 00:24:22 95.00 00:25:39 1 1.00 0.8803 00:22:35 1 1.00
2136 Riva Derci Contender Ian Bowman () 0:42:13 00:32:13 106.50 00:30:15 2 2.00 0.8884 00:26:52 2 2.00
2468/2380 Toot Sweet Contender Geoff Fisher () 106.50 OCS 4.00 OCS 4.00
1739 ??? NS14 Ross Matthews () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1824 ??? NS14 Adam Hunt () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1890 Pura Vida NS14 Robert Precton () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1641 Impulsive Matt NS14 Matthew Andrews () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
753 Smiths Chips Sharpie Thomas Young () 95.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
8682 Go to Red 505 Richard Hyde () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
878/7334 Mongrel - 8738 505 John Black () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
8781/NZ1 Team Primate 505 Chris Gregg () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
9167/9037 Soaked 505 Nigel Lott () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 23
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 16, 2020 0:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1890 Pura Vida NS14 Robert Precton () 0:51:49 00:36:49 108.00 00:34:05 1 1.00 0.8832 00:30:06 1 1.00
8781/NZ1 Team Primate 505 Chris Gregg () 0:55:08 00:40:08 97.50 00:41:10 2 2.00 0.9908 00:40:47 3 3.00
903 Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie Rick Outhred () 0:58:25 00:43:25 95.00 00:45:42 3 3.00 0.8912 00:40:44 2 2.00
878/7334 Mongrel - 8738 505 John Black () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
8682 Go to Red 505 Richard Hyde () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
753 Smiths Chips Sharpie Thomas Young () 95.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
2468/2380 Toot Sweet Contender Geoff Fisher () 106.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
2136 Riva Derci Contender Ian Bowman () 106.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1824 ??? NS14 Adam Hunt () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1739 ??? NS14 Ross Matthews () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1641 Impulsive Matt NS14 Matthew Andrews () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
9167/9037 Soaked 505 Nigel Lott () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 24
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 16, 2020 0:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
8781/NZ1 Team Primate 505 Chris Gregg () 0:49:42 00:34:42 97.50 00:35:35 1 1.00 0.9725 00:34:36 2 2.00
903 Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie Rick Outhred () 0:51:51 00:36:51 95.00 00:38:47 2 2.00 0.8876 00:34:25 1 1.00
1890 Pura Vida NS14 Robert Precton () 108.00 DNS 4.00 DNS 4.00
878/7334 Mongrel - 8738 505 John Black () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
8682 Go to Red 505 Richard Hyde () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
753 Smiths Chips Sharpie Thomas Young () 95.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
2468/2380 Toot Sweet Contender Geoff Fisher () 106.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
2136 Riva Derci Contender Ian Bowman () 106.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1824 ??? NS14 Adam Hunt () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1739 ??? NS14 Ross Matthews () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1641 Impulsive Matt NS14 Matthew Andrews () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
9167/9037 Soaked 505 Nigel Lott () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 25
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 23, 2020 0:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
8682 Go to Red 505 Richard Hyde () 0:52:20 00:42:20 97.50 00:43:25 1 1.00 0.9770 00:42:25 1 1.00
903 Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie Rick Outhred () 95.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
8781/NZ1 Team Primate 505 Chris Gregg () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
878/7334 Mongrel - 8738 505 John Black () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
753 Smiths Chips Sharpie Thomas Young () 95.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
2468/2380 Toot Sweet Contender Geoff Fisher () 106.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
2136 Riva Derci Contender Ian Bowman () 106.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1890 Pura Vida NS14 Robert Precton () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1824 ??? NS14 Adam Hunt () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1739 ??? NS14 Ross Matthews () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
1641 Impulsive Matt NS14 Matthew Andrews () 108.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
9167/9037 Soaked 505 Nigel Lott () 97.50 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login