ScoreIT

Events > DPSS 2019/2020 Sailing Season > Skiffs - 12s,13s,Cherubs

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew Yardstick
21 Squid
12ft Skiff Terry Ellis Wayne 91.50
29er 29er
29er Kev C ?? Carey 96.50
3068/3153 Elegantly Wasted
Cherub Jason McLaren 106.50
3153 Black The Tradie
Cherub Alisone Chapman Tim Robba 106.50
372 Wizard of Oz
MG14 Lyn Hanlon 106.00
389 Blow Me
MG Katie Bundred Adam Walsh 106.00
4 Albert Smith Signs
13ft Skiff Ella Mckie Zac H 96.00
5 Esprit Electrical
13ft Skiff Patrick Lambourne Ben Markey 96.00
69 Tank
12ft Skiff Ben G Lachlan P 91.50

Total boats: 9

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
15-Sep
Race 2
22-Sep
Race 3
22-Sep
Race 4
29-Sep
Race 5
29-Sep
Race 8
13-Oct
Race 9
13-Oct
Race 11
26-Oct
Race 12
27-Oct
Race 13
3-Nov
Race 14
10-Nov
Race 15
10-Nov
Race 18
24-Nov
Race 19
7-Dec
Race 20
2-Feb
Race 21
2-Feb
Race 23
16-Feb
Race 24
16-Feb
Race 25
23-Feb
Race 27
1-Mar
Drop Total
1 3153 Black
The Tradie
Cherub
Alisone Chapman
Tim Robba
2 1 1 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
2 DNS
(6.00)
2 1 2 2 1 DNC
(10.00)
DNF
(6.00)
3 2 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
2 20 73
2 389
Blow Me
MG
Katie Bundred
Adam Walsh
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
5 1 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
1 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNF
(3.00)
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 20 87
3 21
Squid
12ft Skiff
Terry Ellis
Wayne
4 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
3 2 3 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
4 4 4 3 2 DNC
(10.00)
4 20 113
4 3068/3153
Elegantly Wasted
Cherub
Jason McLaren
1 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
4 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
OCS
(3.00)
3 2 3 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
3 20 129
5 5
Esprit Electrical
13ft Skiff
Patrick Lambourne
Ben Markey
3 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
3 2 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
1 DNS
(3.00)
DNC
(10.00)
2 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
20 134
6 29er
29er
29er
Kev C
?? Carey
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
2 2 4 3 1 3 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
20 135
7 4
Albert Smith Signs
13ft Skiff
Ella Mckie
Zac H
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
1 1 1 DNS
(6.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
20 149
8 372
Wizard of Oz
MG14
Lyn Hanlon
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
5 DNF
(6.00)
2 DNS
(4.00)
2 DNC
(10.00)
20 149
9 69
Tank
12ft Skiff
Ben G
Lachlan P
5 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
20 175

Number of races completed: 20 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
15-Sep
Race 2
22-Sep
Race 3
22-Sep
Race 4
29-Sep
Race 5
29-Sep
Race 8
13-Oct
Race 9
13-Oct
Race 11
26-Oct
Race 12
27-Oct
Race 13
3-Nov
Race 14
10-Nov
Race 15
10-Nov
Race 18
24-Nov
Race 19
7-Dec
Race 20
2-Feb
Race 21
2-Feb
Race 23
16-Feb
Race 24
16-Feb
Race 25
23-Feb
Race 27
1-Mar
Drop Total
1 3153 Black
The Tradie
Cherub
Alisone Chapman
Tim Robba

1 1 1 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
2 DNS
(6.00)
1 1 2 2 1 DNC
(10.00)
DNF
(6.00)
1 2 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
1 20 68
2 389
Blow Me
MG
Katie Bundred
Adam Walsh

DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
5 1 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
1 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNF
(3.00)
1 3 1 1 2 1 2 20 91
3 21
Squid
12ft Skiff
Terry Ellis
Wayne

5 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
3 2 3 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
3 4 3 2 1 DNC
(10.00)
4 20 110
4 3068/3153
Elegantly Wasted
Cherub
Jason McLaren

2 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
4 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
OCS
(3.00)
4 2 4 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
3 20 132
5 5
Esprit Electrical
13ft Skiff
Patrick Lambourne
Ben Markey

4 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
3 2 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
1 DNS
(3.00)
DNC
(10.00)
2 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
20 135
6 29er
29er
29er
Kev C
?? Carey

DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
2 2 4 3 2 3 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
20 136
7 4
Albert Smith Signs
13ft Skiff
Ella Mckie
Zac H

DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
1 1 1 DNS
(6.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
20 149
8 372
Wizard of Oz
MG14
Lyn Hanlon

DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
5 DNF
(6.00)
3 DNS
(4.00)
2 DNC
(10.00)
20 150
9 69
Tank
12ft Skiff
Ben G
Lachlan P

3 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
20 173

Number of races completed: 20 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 15, 2019 0:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3153 Black The Tradie Cherub Alisone Chapman & Tim Robba () 0:53:30 00:43:30 106.50 00:40:51 1 1.00 1.0000 00:40:51 2 2.00
3068/3153 Elegantly Wasted Cherub Jason McLaren () 0:57:53 00:47:53 106.50 00:44:58 2 2.00 0.9085 00:40:51 1 1.00
69 Tank 12ft Skiff Ben G & Lachlan P () 0:55:00 00:45:00 91.50 00:49:11 3 3.00 0.9667 00:47:33 5 5.00
5 Esprit Electrical 13ft Skiff Patrick Lambourne & Ben Markey () 0:57:27 00:47:27 96.00 00:49:26 4 4.00 0.9168 00:45:19 3 3.00
21 Squid 12ft Skiff Terry Ellis & Wayne () 0:55:16 00:45:16 91.50 00:49:28 5 5.00 0.9610 00:47:32 4 4.00
29er 29er 29er Kev C & ?? Carey () 96.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
4 Albert Smith Signs 13ft Skiff Ella Mckie & Zac H () 96.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
389 Blow Me MG Katie Bundred & Adam Walsh () 106.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
372 Wizard of Oz MG14 Lyn Hanlon () 106.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 22, 2019 0:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3153 Black The Tradie Cherub Alisone Chapman & Tim Robba () 0:53:58 00:43:58 106.50 00:41:17 1 1.00 1.0000 00:41:17 1 1.00
21 Squid 12ft Skiff Terry Ellis & Wayne () 91.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
3068/3153 Elegantly Wasted Cherub Jason McLaren () 106.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
5 Esprit Electrical 13ft Skiff Patrick Lambourne & Ben Markey () 96.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
69 Tank 12ft Skiff Ben G & Lachlan P () 91.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
29er 29er 29er Kev C & ?? Carey () 96.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
4 Albert Smith Signs 13ft Skiff Ella Mckie & Zac H () 96.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
389 Blow Me MG Katie Bundred & Adam Walsh () 106.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
372 Wizard of Oz MG14 Lyn Hanlon () 106.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 22, 2019 0:09:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3153 Black The Tradie Cherub Alisone Chapman & Tim Robba () 0:45:33 00:36:33 106.50 00:34:19 1 1.00 1.0000 00:34:19 1 1.00
21 Squid 12ft Skiff Terry Ellis & Wayne () 91.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
3068/3153 Elegantly Wasted Cherub Jason McLaren () 106.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
5 Esprit Electrical 13ft Skiff Patrick Lambourne & Ben Markey () 96.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
69 Tank 12ft Skiff Ben G & Lachlan P () 91.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
29er 29er 29er Kev C & ?? Carey () 96.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
4 Albert Smith Signs 13ft Skiff Ella Mckie & Zac H () 96.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
389 Blow Me MG Katie Bundred & Adam Walsh () 106.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
372 Wizard of Oz MG14 Lyn Hanlon () 106.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 29, 2019 0:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4 Albert Smith Signs 13ft Skiff Ella Mckie & Zac H () 0:41:56 00:31:56 96.00 00:33:16 1 1.00 1.0000 00:33:16 1 1.00
29er 29er 29er Kev C & ?? Carey () 0:46:39 00:36:39 96.50 00:37:59 2 2.00 1.0000 00:37:59 2 2.00
21 Squid 12ft Skiff Terry Ellis & Wayne () 91.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
3068/3153 Elegantly Wasted Cherub Jason McLaren () 106.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
3153 Black The Tradie Cherub Alisone Chapman & Tim Robba () 106.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
5 Esprit Electrical 13ft Skiff Patrick Lambourne & Ben Markey () 96.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
69 Tank 12ft Skiff Ben G & Lachlan P () 91.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
389 Blow Me MG Katie Bundred & Adam Walsh () 106.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
372 Wizard of Oz MG14 Lyn Hanlon () 106.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 29, 2019 0:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4 Albert Smith Signs 13ft Skiff Ella Mckie & Zac H () 0:37:16 00:27:16 96.00 00:28:24 1 1.00 1.0000 00:28:24 1 1.00
29er 29er 29er Kev C & ?? Carey () 0:44:45 00:34:45 96.50 00:36:01 2 2.00 0.8713 00:31:23 2 2.00
21 Squid 12ft Skiff Terry Ellis & Wayne () 91.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
3068/3153 Elegantly Wasted Cherub Jason McLaren () 106.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
3153 Black The Tradie Cherub Alisone Chapman & Tim Robba () 106.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
5 Esprit Electrical 13ft Skiff Patrick Lambourne & Ben Markey () 96.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
69 Tank 12ft Skiff Ben G & Lachlan P () 91.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
389 Blow Me MG Katie Bundred & Adam Walsh () 106.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
372 Wizard of Oz MG14 Lyn Hanlon () 106.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 13, 2019 0:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4 Albert Smith Signs 13ft Skiff Ella Mckie & Zac H () 0:45:05 00:30:05 96.00 00:31:20 1 1.00 1.0000 00:31:20 1 1.00
3153 Black The Tradie Cherub Alisone Chapman & Tim Robba () 0:48:53 00:33:53 106.50 00:31:49 2 2.00 1.0000 00:31:49 2 2.00
5 Esprit Electrical 13ft Skiff Patrick Lambourne & Ben Markey () 0:55:56 00:40:56 96.00 00:42:38 3 3.00 0.9168 00:39:05 3 3.00
29er 29er 29er Kev C & ?? Carey () 1:03:00 00:48:00 96.50 00:49:44 4 4.00 0.8280 00:41:11 4 4.00
389 Blow Me MG Katie Bundred & Adam Walsh () 16:22:09 64:07:09 106.00 60:29:23 5 5.00 1.0000 60:29:23 5 5.00
21 Squid 12ft Skiff Terry Ellis & Wayne () 91.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
3068/3153 Elegantly Wasted Cherub Jason McLaren () 106.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
69 Tank 12ft Skiff Ben G & Lachlan P () 91.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
372 Wizard of Oz MG14 Lyn Hanlon () 106.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 13, 2019 0:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
389 Blow Me MG Katie Bundred & Adam Walsh () 0:47:07 00:32:07 106.00 00:30:18 1 1.00 0.6000 00:18:11 1 1.00
5 Esprit Electrical 13ft Skiff Patrick Lambourne & Ben Markey () 0:45:16 00:30:16 96.00 00:31:32 2 2.00 0.8259 00:26:03 2 2.00
29er 29er 29er Kev C & ?? Carey () 0:52:18 00:37:18 96.50 00:38:39 3 3.00 0.7609 00:29:25 3 3.00
3153 Black The Tradie Cherub Alisone Chapman & Tim Robba () 106.50 DNS 6.00 DNS 6.00
4 Albert Smith Signs 13ft Skiff Ella Mckie & Zac H () 96.00 DNS 6.00 DNS 6.00
21 Squid 12ft Skiff Terry Ellis & Wayne () 91.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
3068/3153 Elegantly Wasted Cherub Jason McLaren () 106.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
69 Tank 12ft Skiff Ben G & Lachlan P () 91.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
372 Wizard of Oz MG14 Lyn Hanlon () 106.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 26, 2019 0:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3153 Black The Tradie Cherub Alisone Chapman & Tim Robba () 0:50:08 24:35:08 106.50 23:05:06 1 1.00 0.9720 22:26:19 2 2.00
29er 29er 29er Kev C & ?? Carey () 0:53:12 24:38:12 96.50 25:31:49 2 2.00 0.7735 19:44:52 1 1.00
21 Squid 12ft Skiff Terry Ellis & Wayne () 0:43:19 24:28:19 91.50 26:44:43 3 3.00 0.9610 25:42:08 3 3.00
3068/3153 Elegantly Wasted Cherub Jason McLaren () 106.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
389 Blow Me MG Katie Bundred & Adam Walsh () 106.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
4 Albert Smith Signs 13ft Skiff Ella Mckie & Zac H () 96.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
5 Esprit Electrical 13ft Skiff Patrick Lambourne & Ben Markey () 96.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
69 Tank 12ft Skiff Ben G & Lachlan P () 91.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
372 Wizard of Oz MG14 Lyn Hanlon () 106.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 27, 2019 0:14:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3153 Black The Tradie Cherub Alisone Chapman & Tim Robba () 0:48:23 00:34:23 106.50 00:32:17 1 1.00 0.9767 00:31:32 1 1.00
21 Squid 12ft Skiff Terry Ellis & Wayne () 0:45:52 00:31:52 91.50 00:34:50 2 2.00 0.9805 00:34:09 2 2.00
29er 29er 29er Kev C & ?? Carey () 0:57:02 00:43:02 96.50 00:44:36 3 3.00 0.8175 00:36:28 3 3.00
3068/3153 Elegantly Wasted Cherub Jason McLaren () 106.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
389 Blow Me MG Katie Bundred & Adam Walsh () 106.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
4 Albert Smith Signs 13ft Skiff Ella Mckie & Zac H () 96.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
5 Esprit Electrical 13ft Skiff Patrick Lambourne & Ben Markey () 96.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
69 Tank 12ft Skiff Ben G & Lachlan P () 91.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
372 Wizard of Oz MG14 Lyn Hanlon () 106.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 3, 2019 0:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
389 Blow Me MG Katie Bundred & Adam Walsh () 1:22:21 01:07:21 106.00 01:03:32 1 1.00 0.6000 00:38:07 1 1.00
3153 Black The Tradie Cherub Alisone Chapman & Tim Robba () 1:29:08 01:14:08 106.50 01:09:37 2 2.00 0.9684 01:07:25 2 2.00
21 Squid 12ft Skiff Terry Ellis & Wayne () 1:18:43 01:03:43 91.50 01:09:38 3 3.00 0.9870 01:08:44 3 3.00
3068/3153 Elegantly Wasted Cherub Jason McLaren () 1:38:44 01:23:44 106.50 01:18:37 4 4.00 0.9085 01:11:25 4 4.00
29er 29er 29er Kev C & ?? Carey () 96.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
4 Albert Smith Signs 13ft Skiff Ella Mckie & Zac H () 96.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
5 Esprit Electrical 13ft Skiff Patrick Lambourne & Ben Markey () 96.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
69 Tank 12ft Skiff Ben G & Lachlan P () 91.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
372 Wizard of Oz MG14 Lyn Hanlon () 106.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 10, 2019 0:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
5 Esprit Electrical 13ft Skiff Patrick Lambourne & Ben Markey () 0:46:21 00:31:21 96.00 00:32:39 1 1.00 0.8839 00:28:52 1 1.00
3153 Black The Tradie Cherub Alisone Chapman & Tim Robba () 0:51:19 00:36:19 106.50 00:34:06 2 2.00 0.9528 00:32:29 2 2.00
21 Squid 12ft Skiff Terry Ellis & Wayne () 91.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
29er 29er 29er Kev C & ?? Carey () 96.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
3068/3153 Elegantly Wasted Cherub Jason McLaren () 106.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
389 Blow Me MG Katie Bundred & Adam Walsh () 106.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
4 Albert Smith Signs 13ft Skiff Ella Mckie & Zac H () 96.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
69 Tank 12ft Skiff Ben G & Lachlan P () 91.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
372 Wizard of Oz MG14 Lyn Hanlon () 106.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 10, 2019 0:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3153 Black The Tradie Cherub Alisone Chapman & Tim Robba () 0:52:00 00:37:00 106.50 00:34:45 1 1.00 0.9416 00:32:43 1 1.00
5 Esprit Electrical 13ft Skiff Patrick Lambourne & Ben Markey () 96.00 DNS 3.00 DNS 3.00
21 Squid 12ft Skiff Terry Ellis & Wayne () 91.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
29er 29er 29er Kev C & ?? Carey () 96.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
3068/3153 Elegantly Wasted Cherub Jason McLaren () 106.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
389 Blow Me MG Katie Bundred & Adam Walsh () 106.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
4 Albert Smith Signs 13ft Skiff Ella Mckie & Zac H () 96.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
69 Tank 12ft Skiff Ben G & Lachlan P () 91.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
372 Wizard of Oz MG14 Lyn Hanlon () 106.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 24, 2019 0:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3068/3153 Elegantly Wasted Cherub Jason McLaren () 106.50 OCS 3.00 OCS 3.00
389 Blow Me MG Katie Bundred & Adam Walsh () 106.00 DNF 3.00 DNF 3.00
21 Squid 12ft Skiff Terry Ellis & Wayne () 91.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
29er 29er 29er Kev C & ?? Carey () 96.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
3153 Black The Tradie Cherub Alisone Chapman & Tim Robba () 106.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
4 Albert Smith Signs 13ft Skiff Ella Mckie & Zac H () 96.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
5 Esprit Electrical 13ft Skiff Patrick Lambourne & Ben Markey () 96.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
69 Tank 12ft Skiff Ben G & Lachlan P () 91.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
372 Wizard of Oz MG14 Lyn Hanlon () 106.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 19
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 7, 2019 0:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
389 Blow Me MG Katie Bundred & Adam Walsh () 1:03:46 00:48:46 106.00 00:46:00 1 1.00 0.6321 00:29:05 1 1.00
5 Esprit Electrical 13ft Skiff Patrick Lambourne & Ben Markey () 0:59:48 00:44:48 96.00 00:46:40 2 2.00 0.9129 00:42:36 2 2.00
21 Squid 12ft Skiff Terry Ellis & Wayne () 1:02:12 00:47:12 91.50 00:51:35 3 3.00 0.9903 00:51:05 4 4.00
3068/3153 Elegantly Wasted Cherub Jason McLaren () 1:11:45 00:56:45 106.50 00:53:17 4 4.00 0.8347 00:44:29 3 3.00
3153 Black The Tradie Cherub Alisone Chapman & Tim Robba () 106.50 DNF 6.00 DNF 6.00
29er 29er 29er Kev C & ?? Carey () 96.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
4 Albert Smith Signs 13ft Skiff Ella Mckie & Zac H () 96.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
69 Tank 12ft Skiff Ben G & Lachlan P () 91.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
372 Wizard of Oz MG14 Lyn Hanlon () 106.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 20
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 2, 2020 0:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3153 Black The Tradie Cherub Alisone Chapman & Tim Robba () 0:35:58 00:25:58 106.50 00:24:23 1 1.00 0.9481 00:23:07 3 3.00
3068/3153 Elegantly Wasted Cherub Jason McLaren () 0:36:44 00:26:44 106.50 00:25:06 2 2.00 0.8196 00:20:34 2 2.00
389 Blow Me MG Katie Bundred & Adam Walsh () 0:37:13 00:27:13 106.00 00:25:41 3 3.00 0.7038 00:18:05 1 1.00
21 Squid 12ft Skiff Terry Ellis & Wayne () 0:33:44 00:23:44 91.50 00:25:56 4 4.00 0.9820 00:25:28 4 4.00
372 Wizard of Oz MG14 Lyn Hanlon () 0:43:14 00:33:14 106.00 00:31:21 5 5.00 1.0000 00:31:21 5 5.00
29er 29er 29er Kev C & ?? Carey () 96.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
4 Albert Smith Signs 13ft Skiff Ella Mckie & Zac H () 96.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
5 Esprit Electrical 13ft Skiff Patrick Lambourne & Ben Markey () 96.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
69 Tank 12ft Skiff Ben G & Lachlan P () 91.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 21
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 2, 2020 0:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
389 Blow Me MG Katie Bundred & Adam Walsh () 0:34:39 00:24:39 106.00 00:23:15 1 1.00 0.7374 00:17:09 1 1.00
3153 Black The Tradie Cherub Alisone Chapman & Tim Robba () 0:35:03 00:25:03 106.50 00:23:31 2 2.00 0.9447 00:22:13 2 2.00
21 Squid 12ft Skiff Terry Ellis & Wayne () 0:35:13 00:25:13 91.50 00:27:34 3 3.00 0.9850 00:27:09 4 4.00
3068/3153 Elegantly Wasted Cherub Jason McLaren () 0:40:43 00:30:43 106.50 00:28:51 4 4.00 0.8367 00:24:08 3 3.00
372 Wizard of Oz MG14 Lyn Hanlon () 106.00 DNF 6.00 DNF 6.00
29er 29er 29er Kev C & ?? Carey () 96.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
4 Albert Smith Signs 13ft Skiff Ella Mckie & Zac H () 96.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
5 Esprit Electrical 13ft Skiff Patrick Lambourne & Ben Markey () 96.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
69 Tank 12ft Skiff Ben G & Lachlan P () 91.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 23
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 16, 2020 0:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
389 Blow Me MG Katie Bundred & Adam Walsh () 0:57:42 00:42:42 106.00 00:40:17 1 1.00 0.7812 00:31:28 1 1.00
21 Squid 12ft Skiff Terry Ellis & Wayne () 0:52:45 00:37:45 91.50 00:41:15 2 2.00 0.9840 00:40:35 3 3.00
372 Wizard of Oz MG14 Lyn Hanlon () 1:07:00 00:52:00 106.00 00:49:03 3 3.00 0.7141 00:35:02 2 2.00
29er 29er 29er Kev C & ?? Carey () 96.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
3068/3153 Elegantly Wasted Cherub Jason McLaren () 106.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
3153 Black The Tradie Cherub Alisone Chapman & Tim Robba () 106.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
4 Albert Smith Signs 13ft Skiff Ella Mckie & Zac H () 96.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
5 Esprit Electrical 13ft Skiff Patrick Lambourne & Ben Markey () 96.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
69 Tank 12ft Skiff Ben G & Lachlan P () 91.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 24
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 16, 2020 0:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
21 Squid 12ft Skiff Terry Ellis & Wayne () 0:46:16 00:31:16 91.50 00:34:10 1 1.00 0.9860 00:33:41 2 2.00
389 Blow Me MG Katie Bundred & Adam Walsh () 0:53:50 00:38:50 106.00 00:36:38 2 2.00 0.7959 00:29:09 1 1.00
372 Wizard of Oz MG14 Lyn Hanlon () 106.00 DNS 4.00 DNS 4.00
29er 29er 29er Kev C & ?? Carey () 96.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
3068/3153 Elegantly Wasted Cherub Jason McLaren () 106.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
3153 Black The Tradie Cherub Alisone Chapman & Tim Robba () 106.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
4 Albert Smith Signs 13ft Skiff Ella Mckie & Zac H () 96.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
5 Esprit Electrical 13ft Skiff Patrick Lambourne & Ben Markey () 96.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
69 Tank 12ft Skiff Ben G & Lachlan P () 91.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 25
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 23, 2020 0:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
389 Blow Me MG Katie Bundred & Adam Walsh () 0:50:08 00:40:08 106.00 00:37:52 1 1.00 0.7970 00:30:11 1 1.00
372 Wizard of Oz MG14 Lyn Hanlon () 1:13:54 01:03:54 106.00 01:00:17 2 2.00 0.7201 00:43:25 2 2.00
21 Squid 12ft Skiff Terry Ellis & Wayne () 91.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
29er 29er 29er Kev C & ?? Carey () 96.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
3068/3153 Elegantly Wasted Cherub Jason McLaren () 106.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
3153 Black The Tradie Cherub Alisone Chapman & Tim Robba () 106.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
4 Albert Smith Signs 13ft Skiff Ella Mckie & Zac H () 96.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
5 Esprit Electrical 13ft Skiff Patrick Lambourne & Ben Markey () 96.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
69 Tank 12ft Skiff Ben G & Lachlan P () 91.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 27
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 1, 2020 0:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3153 Black The Tradie Cherub Alisone Chapman & Tim Robba () 1:03:03 00:48:03 106.50 00:45:07 1 1.00 0.9483 00:42:47 2 2.00
389 Blow Me MG Katie Bundred & Adam Walsh () 1:05:31 00:50:31 106.00 00:47:39 2 2.00 0.8196 00:39:03 1 1.00
3068/3153 Elegantly Wasted Cherub Jason McLaren () 1:13:07 00:58:07 106.50 00:54:34 3 3.00 0.8298 00:45:17 3 3.00
21 Squid 12ft Skiff Terry Ellis & Wayne () 1:12:24 00:57:24 91.50 01:02:44 4 4.00 0.9875 01:01:57 4 4.00
29er 29er 29er Kev C & ?? Carey () 96.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
372 Wizard of Oz MG14 Lyn Hanlon () 106.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
4 Albert Smith Signs 13ft Skiff Ella Mckie & Zac H () 96.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
5 Esprit Electrical 13ft Skiff Patrick Lambourne & Ben Markey () 96.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
69 Tank 12ft Skiff Ben G & Lachlan P () 91.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login