ScoreIT

Events > DPSS 2019/2020 Sailing Season > Skiffs - 16s,18s

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew Yardstick
ATA ATA
16ft Skiff Craig Taylor 85.50
BAA Baahouse
16ft Skiff Claus Ejlertsen 85.50
BGN BGN
16ft Skiff Geoff Hawgood 85.50
Data 3 Data #3
16ft Skiff Brad College Keith Jones/Cooper Richmond 85.50
Fire Stop Fire Stopping Qld
16ft Skiff Trevor Koreman Dan Jack/Frazer Smith 85.50
Haeir Haeir
18ft Skiff David Hayter 68.00
Pendeo Quantum
18ft Skiff Ben Somerville 68.00
RW RW Retail
16ft Skiff Carlton Smith Kye Hawgood/Mark Newton 85.50
Smit Smit Lamalco
18ft Skiff Brady Lowe 68.00

Total boats: 9

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
15-Sep
Race 2
22-Sep
Race 3
22-Sep
Race 4
29-Sep
Race 5
29-Sep
Race 8
13-Oct
Race 9
13-Oct
Race 11
27-Oct
Race 12
27-Oct
Race 13
3-Nov
Race 14
10-Nov
Race 15
10-Nov
Race 16
17-Nov
Race 17
17-Nov
Race 18
24-Nov
Race 19
7-Dec
Race 23
16-Feb
Race 27
1-Mar
Drop Total
1 Data 3
Data #3
16ft Skiff
Brad College
Keith Jones/Cooper Richmond
2 1 2 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
2 2 1 1 3 1 1 2 5 DNF
(6.00)
1 2 3 20 35
2 Fire Stop
Fire Stopping Qld
16ft Skiff
Trevor Koreman
Dan Jack/Frazer Smith
3 2 1 2 1 1 3 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
1 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
4 2 1 DNC
(10.00)
1 2 20 54
3 RW
RW Retail
16ft Skiff
Carlton Smith
Kye Hawgood/Mark Newton
1 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
1 2 3 1 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
2 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
3 4 3 2 RET
(4.00)
1 20 67
4 ATA
ATA
16ft Skiff
Craig Taylor
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
3 DNF
(4.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
1 3 2 3 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
20 116
5 BGN
BGN
16ft Skiff
Geoff Hawgood
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
5 1 4 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
20 140
6 BAA
Baahouse
16ft Skiff
Claus Ejlertsen
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNF
(3.00)
DNF
(3.00)
DNS
(5.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
20 141
7 Pendeo
Quantum
18ft Skiff
Ben Somerville
4 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
20 154
8 Smit
Smit Lamalco
18ft Skiff
Brady Lowe
5 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
20 155
9 Haeir
Haeir
18ft Skiff
David Hayter
6 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
20 156

Number of races completed: 18 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
15-Sep
Race 2
22-Sep
Race 3
22-Sep
Race 4
29-Sep
Race 5
29-Sep
Race 8
13-Oct
Race 9
13-Oct
Race 11
27-Oct
Race 12
27-Oct
Race 13
3-Nov
Race 14
10-Nov
Race 15
10-Nov
Race 16
17-Nov
Race 17
17-Nov
Race 18
24-Nov
Race 19
7-Dec
Race 23
16-Feb
Race 27
1-Mar
Drop Total
1 Data 3
Data #3
16ft Skiff
Brad College
Keith Jones/Cooper Richmond

3 2 2 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
2 3 1 1 3 1 1 1 5 DNF
(6.00)
1 2 3 20 37
2 Fire Stop
Fire Stopping Qld
16ft Skiff
Trevor Koreman
Dan Jack/Frazer Smith

1 1 1 1 1 1 2 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
1 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
4 1 1 DNC
(10.00)
1 2 20 48
3 RW
RW Retail
16ft Skiff
Carlton Smith
Kye Hawgood/Mark Newton

2 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
2 2 3 1 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
2 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
3 2 3 2 RET
(4.00)
1 20 67
4 ATA
ATA
16ft Skiff
Craig Taylor

DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
3 DNF
(4.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
2 3 2 3 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
20 117
5 BAA
Baahouse
16ft Skiff
Claus Ejlertsen

DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNF
(3.00)
DNF
(3.00)
DNS
(5.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
20 141
6 BGN
BGN
16ft Skiff
Geoff Hawgood

DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
5 4 4 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
20 143
7 Pendeo
Quantum
18ft Skiff
Ben Somerville

4 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
20 154
8 Haeir
Haeir
18ft Skiff
David Hayter

5 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
20 155
9 Smit
Smit Lamalco
18ft Skiff
Brady Lowe

6 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
20 156

Number of races completed: 18 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 15, 2019 0:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
Fire Stop Fire Stopping Qld 16ft Skiff Trevor Koreman & Dan Jack/Frazer Smith () 1:03:50 00:53:50 85.50 01:02:58 1 1.00 0.9845 01:01:59 3 3.00
RW RW Retail 16ft Skiff Carlton Smith & Kye Hawgood/Mark Newton () 1:04:39 00:54:39 85.50 01:03:55 2 2.00 0.9393 01:00:02 1 1.00
Data 3 Data #3 16ft Skiff Brad College & Keith Jones/Cooper Richmond () 1:05:25 00:55:25 85.50 01:04:49 3 3.00 0.9561 01:01:58 2 2.00
Pendeo Quantum 18ft Skiff Ben Somerville () 1:01:20 00:51:20 68.00 01:15:29 4 4.00 1.0000 01:15:29 4 4.00
Haeir Haeir 18ft Skiff David Hayter () 1:01:46 00:51:46 68.00 01:16:08 5 5.00 0.9916 01:15:30 6 6.00
Smit Smit Lamalco 18ft Skiff Brady Lowe () 1:08:12 00:58:12 68.00 01:25:35 6 6.00 0.8820 01:15:29 5 5.00
ATA ATA 16ft Skiff Craig Taylor () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
BAA Baahouse 16ft Skiff Claus Ejlertsen () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
BGN BGN 16ft Skiff Geoff Hawgood () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 22, 2019 0:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
Fire Stop Fire Stopping Qld 16ft Skiff Trevor Koreman & Dan Jack/Frazer Smith () 0:55:53 00:45:53 85.50 00:53:40 1 1.00 0.9845 00:52:50 2 2.00
Data 3 Data #3 16ft Skiff Brad College & Keith Jones/Cooper Richmond () 0:56:42 00:46:42 85.50 00:54:37 2 2.00 0.9561 00:52:13 1 1.00
Haeir Haeir 18ft Skiff David Hayter () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Pendeo Quantum 18ft Skiff Ben Somerville () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
RW RW Retail 16ft Skiff Carlton Smith & Kye Hawgood/Mark Newton () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Smit Smit Lamalco 18ft Skiff Brady Lowe () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
ATA ATA 16ft Skiff Craig Taylor () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
BAA Baahouse 16ft Skiff Claus Ejlertsen () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
BGN BGN 16ft Skiff Geoff Hawgood () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 22, 2019 0:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
Fire Stop Fire Stopping Qld 16ft Skiff Trevor Koreman & Dan Jack/Frazer Smith () 0:40:24 00:30:24 85.50 00:35:33 1 1.00 0.9845 00:35:00 1 1.00
Data 3 Data #3 16ft Skiff Brad College & Keith Jones/Cooper Richmond () 0:41:41 00:31:41 85.50 00:37:03 2 2.00 0.9561 00:35:25 2 2.00
Haeir Haeir 18ft Skiff David Hayter () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Pendeo Quantum 18ft Skiff Ben Somerville () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
RW RW Retail 16ft Skiff Carlton Smith & Kye Hawgood/Mark Newton () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Smit Smit Lamalco 18ft Skiff Brady Lowe () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
ATA ATA 16ft Skiff Craig Taylor () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
BAA Baahouse 16ft Skiff Claus Ejlertsen () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
BGN BGN 16ft Skiff Geoff Hawgood () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 29, 2019 0:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
Fire Stop Fire Stopping Qld 16ft Skiff Trevor Koreman & Dan Jack/Frazer Smith () 0:43:27 00:33:27 85.50 00:39:07 1 1.00 0.9845 00:38:31 2 2.00
RW RW Retail 16ft Skiff Carlton Smith & Kye Hawgood/Mark Newton () 0:44:37 00:34:37 85.50 00:40:29 2 2.00 0.9393 00:38:02 1 1.00
ATA ATA 16ft Skiff Craig Taylor () 0:47:38 00:37:38 85.50 00:44:01 3 3.00 1.0000 00:44:01 3 3.00
Data 3 Data #3 16ft Skiff Brad College & Keith Jones/Cooper Richmond () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Haeir Haeir 18ft Skiff David Hayter () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Pendeo Quantum 18ft Skiff Ben Somerville () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Smit Smit Lamalco 18ft Skiff Brady Lowe () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
BAA Baahouse 16ft Skiff Claus Ejlertsen () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
BGN BGN 16ft Skiff Geoff Hawgood () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 29, 2019 0:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
Fire Stop Fire Stopping Qld 16ft Skiff Trevor Koreman & Dan Jack/Frazer Smith () 0:41:13 00:31:13 85.50 00:36:31 1 1.00 0.9884 00:36:06 1 1.00
RW RW Retail 16ft Skiff Carlton Smith & Kye Hawgood/Mark Newton () 0:42:28 00:32:28 85.50 00:37:58 2 2.00 0.9528 00:36:10 2 2.00
ATA ATA 16ft Skiff Craig Taylor () 85.50 DNF 4.00 DNF 4.00
Data 3 Data #3 16ft Skiff Brad College & Keith Jones/Cooper Richmond () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Haeir Haeir 18ft Skiff David Hayter () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Pendeo Quantum 18ft Skiff Ben Somerville () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Smit Smit Lamalco 18ft Skiff Brady Lowe () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
BAA Baahouse 16ft Skiff Claus Ejlertsen () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
BGN BGN 16ft Skiff Geoff Hawgood () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 13, 2019 0:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
Fire Stop Fire Stopping Qld 16ft Skiff Trevor Koreman & Dan Jack/Frazer Smith () 0:49:32 00:34:32 85.50 00:40:23 1 1.00 0.9907 00:40:00 1 1.00
Data 3 Data #3 16ft Skiff Brad College & Keith Jones/Cooper Richmond () 0:51:11 00:36:11 85.50 00:42:19 2 2.00 0.9561 00:40:28 2 2.00
RW RW Retail 16ft Skiff Carlton Smith & Kye Hawgood/Mark Newton () 0:51:30 00:36:30 85.50 00:42:41 3 3.00 0.9557 00:40:48 3 3.00
ATA ATA 16ft Skiff Craig Taylor () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Haeir Haeir 18ft Skiff David Hayter () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Pendeo Quantum 18ft Skiff Ben Somerville () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Smit Smit Lamalco 18ft Skiff Brady Lowe () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
BAA Baahouse 16ft Skiff Claus Ejlertsen () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
BGN BGN 16ft Skiff Geoff Hawgood () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 13, 2019 0:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
RW RW Retail 16ft Skiff Carlton Smith & Kye Hawgood/Mark Newton () 0:49:44 00:34:44 85.50 00:40:37 1 1.00 0.9533 00:38:43 1 1.00
Fire Stop Fire Stopping Qld 16ft Skiff Trevor Koreman & Dan Jack/Frazer Smith () 0:51:32 00:36:32 85.50 00:42:44 2 2.00 0.9923 00:42:24 3 3.00
Data 3 Data #3 16ft Skiff Brad College & Keith Jones/Cooper Richmond () 0:52:18 00:37:18 85.50 00:43:38 3 3.00 0.9557 00:41:42 2 2.00
ATA ATA 16ft Skiff Craig Taylor () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Haeir Haeir 18ft Skiff David Hayter () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Pendeo Quantum 18ft Skiff Ben Somerville () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Smit Smit Lamalco 18ft Skiff Brady Lowe () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
BAA Baahouse 16ft Skiff Claus Ejlertsen () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
BGN BGN 16ft Skiff Geoff Hawgood () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 27, 2019 0:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
Data 3 Data #3 16ft Skiff Brad College & Keith Jones/Cooper Richmond () 0:50:58 00:35:58 85.50 00:42:04 1 1.00 0.9508 00:40:00 1 1.00
BAA Baahouse 16ft Skiff Claus Ejlertsen () 85.50 DNF 3.00 DNF 3.00
ATA ATA 16ft Skiff Craig Taylor () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Fire Stop Fire Stopping Qld 16ft Skiff Trevor Koreman & Dan Jack/Frazer Smith () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Haeir Haeir 18ft Skiff David Hayter () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Pendeo Quantum 18ft Skiff Ben Somerville () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
RW RW Retail 16ft Skiff Carlton Smith & Kye Hawgood/Mark Newton () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Smit Smit Lamalco 18ft Skiff Brady Lowe () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
BGN BGN 16ft Skiff Geoff Hawgood () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 27, 2019 0:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
Data 3 Data #3 16ft Skiff Brad College & Keith Jones/Cooper Richmond () 0:52:46 00:37:46 85.50 00:44:10 1 1.00 0.9590 00:42:21 1 1.00
BAA Baahouse 16ft Skiff Claus Ejlertsen () 85.50 DNF 3.00 DNF 3.00
ATA ATA 16ft Skiff Craig Taylor () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Fire Stop Fire Stopping Qld 16ft Skiff Trevor Koreman & Dan Jack/Frazer Smith () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Haeir Haeir 18ft Skiff David Hayter () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Pendeo Quantum 18ft Skiff Ben Somerville () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
RW RW Retail 16ft Skiff Carlton Smith & Kye Hawgood/Mark Newton () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Smit Smit Lamalco 18ft Skiff Brady Lowe () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
BGN BGN 16ft Skiff Geoff Hawgood () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 3, 2019 0:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
Fire Stop Fire Stopping Qld 16ft Skiff Trevor Koreman & Dan Jack/Frazer Smith () 1:20:20 01:05:20 85.50 01:16:25 1 1.00 0.9863 01:15:22 1 1.00
RW RW Retail 16ft Skiff Carlton Smith & Kye Hawgood/Mark Newton () 1:27:14 01:12:14 85.50 01:24:29 2 2.00 0.9626 01:21:19 2 2.00
Data 3 Data #3 16ft Skiff Brad College & Keith Jones/Cooper Richmond () 1:42:15 01:27:15 85.50 01:42:03 3 3.00 0.9648 01:38:27 3 3.00
BAA Baahouse 16ft Skiff Claus Ejlertsen () 85.50 DNS 5.00 DNS 5.00
ATA ATA 16ft Skiff Craig Taylor () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Haeir Haeir 18ft Skiff David Hayter () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Pendeo Quantum 18ft Skiff Ben Somerville () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Smit Smit Lamalco 18ft Skiff Brady Lowe () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
BGN BGN 16ft Skiff Geoff Hawgood () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 10, 2019 0:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
Data 3 Data #3 16ft Skiff Brad College & Keith Jones/Cooper Richmond () 0:55:32 00:40:32 85.50 00:47:24 1 1.00 0.9378 00:44:27 1 1.00
ATA ATA 16ft Skiff Craig Taylor () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
BAA Baahouse 16ft Skiff Claus Ejlertsen () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Fire Stop Fire Stopping Qld 16ft Skiff Trevor Koreman & Dan Jack/Frazer Smith () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Haeir Haeir 18ft Skiff David Hayter () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Pendeo Quantum 18ft Skiff Ben Somerville () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
RW RW Retail 16ft Skiff Carlton Smith & Kye Hawgood/Mark Newton () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Smit Smit Lamalco 18ft Skiff Brady Lowe () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
BGN BGN 16ft Skiff Geoff Hawgood () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 10, 2019 0:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
Data 3 Data #3 16ft Skiff Brad College & Keith Jones/Cooper Richmond () 0:54:18 00:39:18 85.50 00:45:58 1 1.00 0.9447 00:43:25 1 1.00
ATA ATA 16ft Skiff Craig Taylor () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
BAA Baahouse 16ft Skiff Claus Ejlertsen () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Fire Stop Fire Stopping Qld 16ft Skiff Trevor Koreman & Dan Jack/Frazer Smith () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Haeir Haeir 18ft Skiff David Hayter () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Pendeo Quantum 18ft Skiff Ben Somerville () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
RW RW Retail 16ft Skiff Carlton Smith & Kye Hawgood/Mark Newton () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Smit Smit Lamalco 18ft Skiff Brady Lowe () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
BGN BGN 16ft Skiff Geoff Hawgood () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 17, 2019 0:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
Data 3 Data #3 16ft Skiff Brad College & Keith Jones/Cooper Richmond () 0:50:07 00:40:07 85.50 00:46:55 1 1.00 0.9503 00:44:35 2 2.00
ATA ATA 16ft Skiff Craig Taylor () 0:50:15 00:40:15 85.50 00:47:05 2 2.00 0.8888 00:41:51 1 1.00
RW RW Retail 16ft Skiff Carlton Smith & Kye Hawgood/Mark Newton () 0:51:01 00:41:01 85.50 00:47:58 3 3.00 0.9530 00:45:43 3 3.00
Fire Stop Fire Stopping Qld 16ft Skiff Trevor Koreman & Dan Jack/Frazer Smith () 0:54:19 00:44:19 85.50 00:51:50 4 4.00 0.9880 00:51:13 4 4.00
BGN BGN 16ft Skiff Geoff Hawgood () 0:58:02 00:48:02 85.50 00:56:11 5 5.00 1.0000 00:56:11 5 5.00
BAA Baahouse 16ft Skiff Claus Ejlertsen () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Haeir Haeir 18ft Skiff David Hayter () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Pendeo Quantum 18ft Skiff Ben Somerville () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Smit Smit Lamalco 18ft Skiff Brady Lowe () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 17, 2019 0:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
Fire Stop Fire Stopping Qld 16ft Skiff Trevor Koreman & Dan Jack/Frazer Smith () 0:35:04 00:25:04 85.50 00:29:19 1 1.00 0.9788 00:28:42 2 2.00
RW RW Retail 16ft Skiff Carlton Smith & Kye Hawgood/Mark Newton () 0:35:53 00:25:53 85.50 00:30:16 2 2.00 0.9565 00:28:57 4 4.00
ATA ATA 16ft Skiff Craig Taylor () 0:36:02 00:26:02 85.50 00:30:27 3 3.00 0.9428 00:28:42 3 3.00
BGN BGN 16ft Skiff Geoff Hawgood () 0:38:04 00:28:04 85.50 00:32:50 4 4.00 0.8352 00:27:25 1 1.00
Data 3 Data #3 16ft Skiff Brad College & Keith Jones/Cooper Richmond () 0:40:30 00:30:30 85.50 00:35:40 5 5.00 0.9548 00:34:03 5 5.00
BAA Baahouse 16ft Skiff Claus Ejlertsen () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Haeir Haeir 18ft Skiff David Hayter () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Pendeo Quantum 18ft Skiff Ben Somerville () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Smit Smit Lamalco 18ft Skiff Brady Lowe () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 24, 2019 0:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
Fire Stop Fire Stopping Qld 16ft Skiff Trevor Koreman & Dan Jack/Frazer Smith () 1:11:23 00:56:23 85.50 01:05:57 1 1.00 0.9810 01:04:42 1 1.00
ATA ATA 16ft Skiff Craig Taylor () 1:13:21 00:58:21 85.50 01:08:15 2 2.00 0.9495 01:04:48 2 2.00
RW RW Retail 16ft Skiff Carlton Smith & Kye Hawgood/Mark Newton () 1:14:04 00:59:04 85.50 01:09:05 3 3.00 0.9580 01:06:11 3 3.00
BGN BGN 16ft Skiff Geoff Hawgood () 1:23:05 01:08:05 85.50 01:19:38 4 4.00 0.8642 01:08:49 4 4.00
Data 3 Data #3 16ft Skiff Brad College & Keith Jones/Cooper Richmond () 85.50 DNF 6.00 DNF 6.00
BAA Baahouse 16ft Skiff Claus Ejlertsen () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Haeir Haeir 18ft Skiff David Hayter () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Pendeo Quantum 18ft Skiff Ben Somerville () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Smit Smit Lamalco 18ft Skiff Brady Lowe () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 19
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 7, 2019 0:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
Data 3 Data #3 16ft Skiff Brad College & Keith Jones/Cooper Richmond () 1:01:17 00:46:17 85.50 00:54:08 1 1.00 0.9437 00:51:05 1 1.00
RW RW Retail 16ft Skiff Carlton Smith & Kye Hawgood/Mark Newton () 1:01:48 00:46:48 85.50 00:54:44 2 2.00 0.9576 00:52:25 2 2.00
ATA ATA 16ft Skiff Craig Taylor () 1:06:51 00:51:51 85.50 01:00:39 3 3.00 0.9537 00:57:51 3 3.00
BAA Baahouse 16ft Skiff Claus Ejlertsen () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
BGN BGN 16ft Skiff Geoff Hawgood () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Fire Stop Fire Stopping Qld 16ft Skiff Trevor Koreman & Dan Jack/Frazer Smith () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Haeir Haeir 18ft Skiff David Hayter () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Pendeo Quantum 18ft Skiff Ben Somerville () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Smit Smit Lamalco 18ft Skiff Brady Lowe () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 23
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 16, 2020 0:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
Fire Stop Fire Stopping Qld 16ft Skiff Trevor Koreman & Dan Jack/Frazer Smith () 1:15:18 01:00:18 85.50 01:10:32 1 1.00 0.9827 01:09:19 1 1.00
Data 3 Data #3 16ft Skiff Brad College & Keith Jones/Cooper Richmond () 1:17:34 01:02:34 85.50 01:13:11 2 2.00 0.9480 01:09:23 2 2.00
RW RW Retail 16ft Skiff Carlton Smith & Kye Hawgood/Mark Newton () 85.50 RET 4.00 RET 4.00
ATA ATA 16ft Skiff Craig Taylor () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
BAA Baahouse 16ft Skiff Claus Ejlertsen () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
BGN BGN 16ft Skiff Geoff Hawgood () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Haeir Haeir 18ft Skiff David Hayter () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Pendeo Quantum 18ft Skiff Ben Somerville () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Smit Smit Lamalco 18ft Skiff Brady Lowe () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 27
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 1, 2020 0:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
RW RW Retail 16ft Skiff Carlton Smith & Kye Hawgood/Mark Newton () 1:19:45 01:04:45 85.50 01:15:44 1 1.00 0.9608 01:12:46 1 1.00
Fire Stop Fire Stopping Qld 16ft Skiff Trevor Koreman & Dan Jack/Frazer Smith () 1:20:53 01:05:53 85.50 01:17:03 2 2.00 0.9841 01:15:49 2 2.00
Data 3 Data #3 16ft Skiff Brad College & Keith Jones/Cooper Richmond () 1:27:45 01:12:45 85.50 01:25:05 3 3.00 0.9492 01:20:46 3 3.00
ATA ATA 16ft Skiff Craig Taylor () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
BAA Baahouse 16ft Skiff Claus Ejlertsen () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
BGN BGN 16ft Skiff Geoff Hawgood () 85.50 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Haeir Haeir 18ft Skiff David Hayter () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Pendeo Quantum 18ft Skiff Ben Somerville () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
Smit Smit Lamalco 18ft Skiff Brady Lowe () 68.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login