ScoreIT

Events > DPSS 2019/2020 Sailing Season > Intermediate - Heron

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
10169 Hopeful Heron
Heron Nick Billett
10194 Nan
Heron Brett Buckley
10275 Scarey
Heron Chris Carey
10280 Little Miss Magic
Heron Scott Venes
10294 ????
Heron Chris Carey
4656 Jessica George
Heron Robert Preston/Connor W
9506 Carew
Heron N. Breadsell
9639 Pineapple Express
Heron Sean Kenwoy
9676 Lake Heron
Heron Ben Hamilton

Total boats: 9

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
15-Sep
Race 2
22-Sep
Race 3
22-Sep
Race 4
29-Sep
Race 5
29-Sep
Race 8
13-Oct
Race 9
13-Oct
Race 11
27-Oct
Race 12
27-Oct
Race 13
3-Nov
Race 14
10-Nov
Race 15
10-Nov
Race 16
17-Nov
Race 17
17-Nov
Race 18
24-Nov
Race 20
2-Feb
Race 21
2-Feb
Drop Total
1 10275
Scarey
Heron
Chris Carey
DNC
(10.00)
3 2 2 1 3 2 1 1 1 4 5 1 1 2 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
20 39
2 10169
Hopeful Heron
Heron
Nick Billett
DNC
(10.00)
2 3 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
4 DNS
(6.00)
DNS
(4.00)
DNS
(4.00)
DNC
(10.00)
5 4 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNF
(5.00)
1 DNF
(2.00)
20 80
3 4656
Jessica George
Heron
Robert Preston/Connor W
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
5 1 2 DNF
(4.00)
DNC
(10.00)
2 2 2 2 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
20 90
4 10280
Little Miss Magic
Heron
Scott Venes
DNC
(10.00)
1 4 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
1 4 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
1 1 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
20 102
5 9676
Lake Heron
Heron
Ben Hamilton
DNC
(10.00)
4 1 1 DNF
(3.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
20 119
6 10194
Nan
Heron
Brett Buckley
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
2 3 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
3 3 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
20 121
7 10294
????
Heron
Chris Carey
1 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
1 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
20 133
8 9506
Carew
Heron
N. Breadsell
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
3 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
20 133
9 9639
Pineapple Express
Heron
Sean Kenwoy
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
3 3 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
20 136

Number of races completed: 17 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
15-Sep
Race 2
22-Sep
Race 3
22-Sep
Race 4
29-Sep
Race 5
29-Sep
Race 8
13-Oct
Race 9
13-Oct
Race 11
27-Oct
Race 12
27-Oct
Race 13
3-Nov
Race 14
10-Nov
Race 15
10-Nov
Race 16
17-Nov
Race 17
17-Nov
Race 18
24-Nov
Race 20
2-Feb
Race 21
2-Feb
Drop Total
1 10275
Scarey
Heron
Chris Carey

DNC
(10.00)
1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
20 27
2 10169
Hopeful Heron
Heron
Nick Billett

DNC
(10.00)
2 2 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
4 DNS
(6.00)
DNS
(4.00)
DNS
(4.00)
DNC
(10.00)
3 4 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNF
(5.00)
1 DNF
(2.00)
20 77
3 4656
Jessica George
Heron
Robert Preston/Connor W

DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
5 2.5 2 DNF
(4.00)
DNC
(10.00)
5 5 3 2 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
20 98.5
4 10280
Little Miss Magic
Heron
Scott Venes

DNC
(10.00)
3 3 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
3 4 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
4 3 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
20 110
5 10194
Nan
Heron
Brett Buckley

DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
1 2.5 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
2 1 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
20 116.5
6 9676
Lake Heron
Heron
Ben Hamilton

DNC
(10.00)
4 4 2 DNF
(3.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
20 123
7 10294
????
Heron
Chris Carey

1 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
1 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
20 133
8 9506
Carew
Heron
N. Breadsell

DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
3 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
20 133
9 9639
Pineapple Express
Heron
Sean Kenwoy

DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
2 3 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
20 135

Number of races completed: 17 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 15, 2019 0:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
10294 ???? Heron Chris Carey () 1:03:33 00:58:33 1 1.00 0.6000 00:35:08 1 1.00
10169 Hopeful Heron Heron Nick Billett () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
10275 Scarey Heron Chris Carey () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
10280 Little Miss Magic Heron Scott Venes () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9676 Lake Heron Heron Ben Hamilton () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
10194 Nan Heron Brett Buckley () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
4656 Jessica George Heron Robert Preston/Connor W () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9639 Pineapple Express Heron Sean Kenwoy () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9506 Carew Heron N. Breadsell () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 22, 2019 0:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
10275 Scarey Heron Chris Carey () 0:51:17 00:46:17 1 1.00 1.0000 00:46:17 3 3.00
10169 Hopeful Heron Heron Nick Billett () 0:52:18 00:47:18 2 2.00 0.9766 00:46:12 2 2.00
10280 Little Miss Magic Heron Scott Venes () 0:52:30 00:47:30 3 3.00 0.9437 00:44:50 1 1.00
9676 Lake Heron Heron Ben Hamilton () 0:58:35 00:53:35 4 4.00 0.8658 00:46:24 4 4.00
10294 ???? Heron Chris Carey () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
10194 Nan Heron Brett Buckley () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
4656 Jessica George Heron Robert Preston/Connor W () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9639 Pineapple Express Heron Sean Kenwoy () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 22, 2019 0:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
10275 Scarey Heron Chris Carey () 0:52:20 00:47:20 1 1.00 1.0000 00:47:20 2 2.00
10169 Hopeful Heron Heron Nick Billett () 0:53:34 00:48:34 2 2.00 0.9766 00:47:26 3 3.00
10280 Little Miss Magic Heron Scott Venes () 0:56:51 00:51:51 3 3.00 0.9437 00:48:56 4 4.00
9676 Lake Heron Heron Ben Hamilton () 0:59:33 00:54:33 4 4.00 0.8658 00:47:14 1 1.00
10294 ???? Heron Chris Carey () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
10194 Nan Heron Brett Buckley () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
4656 Jessica George Heron Robert Preston/Connor W () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9639 Pineapple Express Heron Sean Kenwoy () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9506 Carew Heron N. Breadsell () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 29, 2019 0:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
10275 Scarey Heron Chris Carey () 0:35:37 00:30:37 1 1.00 1.0000 00:30:37 2 2.00
9676 Lake Heron Heron Ben Hamilton () 0:36:52 00:31:52 2 2.00 0.8658 00:27:35 1 1.00
10169 Hopeful Heron Heron Nick Billett () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
10280 Little Miss Magic Heron Scott Venes () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
10294 ???? Heron Chris Carey () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
10194 Nan Heron Brett Buckley () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
4656 Jessica George Heron Robert Preston/Connor W () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9639 Pineapple Express Heron Sean Kenwoy () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9506 Carew Heron N. Breadsell () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 29, 2019 0:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
10275 Scarey Heron Chris Carey () 0:31:56 00:26:56 1 1.00 1.0000 00:26:56 1 1.00
9676 Lake Heron Heron Ben Hamilton () DNF 3.00 DNF 3.00
10169 Hopeful Heron Heron Nick Billett () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
10280 Little Miss Magic Heron Scott Venes () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
10294 ???? Heron Chris Carey () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
10194 Nan Heron Brett Buckley () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
4656 Jessica George Heron Robert Preston/Connor W () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9639 Pineapple Express Heron Sean Kenwoy () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9506 Carew Heron N. Breadsell () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 13, 2019 0:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
10194 Nan Heron Brett Buckley () 0:49:44 00:39:44 1 1.00 1.0000 00:39:44 2 2.00
10275 Scarey Heron Chris Carey () 0:50:08 00:40:08 2 2.00 1.0000 00:40:08 3 3.00
10280 Little Miss Magic Heron Scott Venes () 0:51:20 00:41:20 3 3.00 0.9437 00:39:00 1 1.00
10169 Hopeful Heron Heron Nick Billett () 0:51:39 00:41:39 4 4.00 0.9766 00:40:41 4 4.00
4656 Jessica George Heron Robert Preston/Connor W () 0:57:55 00:47:55 5 5.00 1.0000 00:47:55 5 5.00
10294 ???? Heron Chris Carey () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9676 Lake Heron Heron Ben Hamilton () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9639 Pineapple Express Heron Sean Kenwoy () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9506 Carew Heron N. Breadsell () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 13, 2019 0:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
10275 Scarey Heron Chris Carey () 0:49:09 00:39:09 1 1.00 0.9980 00:39:04 2 2.00
10194 Nan Heron Brett Buckley () 0:51:45 00:41:45 2.5 2.50 1.0000 00:41:45 3 3.00
4656 Jessica George Heron Robert Preston/Connor W () 0:51:45 00:41:45 2.5 2.50 0.8292 00:34:37 1 1.00
10280 Little Miss Magic Heron Scott Venes () 16:01:33 63:51:33 4 4.00 0.9495 60:38:03 4 4.00
10169 Hopeful Heron Heron Nick Billett () DNS 6.00 DNS 6.00
10294 ???? Heron Chris Carey () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9676 Lake Heron Heron Ben Hamilton () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9639 Pineapple Express Heron Sean Kenwoy () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9506 Carew Heron N. Breadsell () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 27, 2019 0:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
10275 Scarey Heron Chris Carey () 0:51:24 00:41:24 1 1.00 0.9983 00:41:20 1 1.00
4656 Jessica George Heron Robert Preston/Connor W () 0:57:19 00:47:19 2 2.00 0.8835 00:41:48 2 2.00
10169 Hopeful Heron Heron Nick Billett () DNS 4.00 DNS 4.00
10194 Nan Heron Brett Buckley () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
10280 Little Miss Magic Heron Scott Venes () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
10294 ???? Heron Chris Carey () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9676 Lake Heron Heron Ben Hamilton () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9639 Pineapple Express Heron Sean Kenwoy () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9506 Carew Heron N. Breadsell () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 27, 2019 0:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
10275 Scarey Heron Chris Carey () 0:52:01 00:42:01 1 1.00 0.9986 00:41:57 1 1.00
10169 Hopeful Heron Heron Nick Billett () DNS 4.00 DNS 4.00
4656 Jessica George Heron Robert Preston/Connor W () DNF 4.00 DNF 4.00
10194 Nan Heron Brett Buckley () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
10280 Little Miss Magic Heron Scott Venes () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
10294 ???? Heron Chris Carey () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9676 Lake Heron Heron Ben Hamilton () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9639 Pineapple Express Heron Sean Kenwoy () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9506 Carew Heron N. Breadsell () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 3, 2019 0:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
10275 Scarey Heron Chris Carey () 1:35:14 01:25:14 1 1.00 0.9988 01:25:08 1 1.00
10169 Hopeful Heron Heron Nick Billett () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
10194 Nan Heron Brett Buckley () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
10280 Little Miss Magic Heron Scott Venes () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
10294 ???? Heron Chris Carey () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
4656 Jessica George Heron Robert Preston/Connor W () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9676 Lake Heron Heron Ben Hamilton () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9639 Pineapple Express Heron Sean Kenwoy () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9506 Carew Heron N. Breadsell () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 10, 2019 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
10275 Scarey Heron Chris Carey () 0:36:41 00:36:41 1 1.00 0.9989 00:36:39 4 4.00
10194 Nan Heron Brett Buckley () 0:37:30 00:37:30 2 2.00 0.9689 00:36:20 3 3.00
10169 Hopeful Heron Heron Nick Billett () 0:38:04 00:38:04 3 3.00 0.9690 00:36:53 5 5.00
10280 Little Miss Magic Heron Scott Venes () 0:38:16 00:38:16 4 4.00 0.7147 00:27:21 1 1.00
4656 Jessica George Heron Robert Preston/Connor W () 0:40:58 00:40:58 5 5.00 0.8806 00:36:05 2 2.00
10294 ???? Heron Chris Carey () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9676 Lake Heron Heron Ben Hamilton () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9639 Pineapple Express Heron Sean Kenwoy () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9506 Carew Heron N. Breadsell () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 10, 2019 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
10194 Nan Heron Brett Buckley () 0:55:39 00:55:39 1 1.00 0.9720 00:54:06 3 3.00
10275 Scarey Heron Chris Carey () 0:56:38 00:56:38 2 2.00 0.9990 00:56:35 5 5.00
10280 Little Miss Magic Heron Scott Venes () 0:56:40 00:56:40 3 3.00 0.7635 00:43:16 1 1.00
10169 Hopeful Heron Heron Nick Billett () 0:56:53 00:56:53 4 4.00 0.9677 00:55:03 4 4.00
4656 Jessica George Heron Robert Preston/Connor W () 1:00:09 01:00:09 5 5.00 0.8843 00:53:11 2 2.00
10294 ???? Heron Chris Carey () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9676 Lake Heron Heron Ben Hamilton () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9639 Pineapple Express Heron Sean Kenwoy () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9506 Carew Heron N. Breadsell () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 17, 2019 0:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
10275 Scarey Heron Chris Carey () 0:38:39 00:33:39 1 1.00 0.9975 00:33:34 1 1.00
9639 Pineapple Express Heron Sean Kenwoy () 0:42:33 00:37:33 2 2.00 1.0000 00:37:33 3 3.00
4656 Jessica George Heron Robert Preston/Connor W () 0:42:39 00:37:39 3 3.00 0.8925 00:33:36 2 2.00
10169 Hopeful Heron Heron Nick Billett () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
10194 Nan Heron Brett Buckley () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
10280 Little Miss Magic Heron Scott Venes () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
10294 ???? Heron Chris Carey () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9676 Lake Heron Heron Ben Hamilton () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9506 Carew Heron N. Breadsell () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 17, 2019 0:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
10275 Scarey Heron Chris Carey () 0:25:58 00:20:58 1 1.00 0.9977 00:20:55 1 1.00
4656 Jessica George Heron Robert Preston/Connor W () 0:30:50 00:25:50 2 2.00 0.8927 00:23:04 2 2.00
9639 Pineapple Express Heron Sean Kenwoy () 0:30:56 00:25:56 3 3.00 0.8961 00:23:14 3 3.00
10169 Hopeful Heron Heron Nick Billett () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
10194 Nan Heron Brett Buckley () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
10280 Little Miss Magic Heron Scott Venes () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
10294 ???? Heron Chris Carey () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9676 Lake Heron Heron Ben Hamilton () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9506 Carew Heron N. Breadsell () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 24, 2019 0:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
10294 ???? Heron Chris Carey () 1:18:22 01:13:22 1 1.00 0.6000 00:44:01 1 1.00
10275 Scarey Heron Chris Carey () 1:18:30 01:13:30 2 2.00 0.9979 01:13:21 2 2.00
9506 Carew Heron N. Breadsell () 1:24:30 01:19:30 3 3.00 1.0000 01:19:30 3 3.00
10169 Hopeful Heron Heron Nick Billett () DNF 5.00 DNF 5.00
10194 Nan Heron Brett Buckley () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
10280 Little Miss Magic Heron Scott Venes () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
4656 Jessica George Heron Robert Preston/Connor W () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9639 Pineapple Express Heron Sean Kenwoy () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9676 Lake Heron Heron Ben Hamilton () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 20
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 2, 2020 0:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
10169 Hopeful Heron Heron Nick Billett () 0:42:23 00:32:23 1 1.00 0.9698 00:31:24 1 1.00
10194 Nan Heron Brett Buckley () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
10275 Scarey Heron Chris Carey () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
10280 Little Miss Magic Heron Scott Venes () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
10294 ???? Heron Chris Carey () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
4656 Jessica George Heron Robert Preston/Connor W () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9506 Carew Heron N. Breadsell () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9639 Pineapple Express Heron Sean Kenwoy () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9676 Lake Heron Heron Ben Hamilton () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 21
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 2, 2020 0:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
10169 Hopeful Heron Heron Nick Billett () DNF 2.00 DNF 2.00
10194 Nan Heron Brett Buckley () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
10275 Scarey Heron Chris Carey () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
10280 Little Miss Magic Heron Scott Venes () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
10294 ???? Heron Chris Carey () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
4656 Jessica George Heron Robert Preston/Connor W () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9506 Carew Heron N. Breadsell () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9639 Pineapple Express Heron Sean Kenwoy () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
9676 Lake Heron Heron Ben Hamilton () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login