ScoreIT

Events > 2013-2014 Flying 11 Upper Harbour Clubs Challenge > Flying 11

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1149 Mocen
Flying 11 DJSC NSW Lachlan Kellam Lewis Patton
1241 Playing Havoc
Flying 11 LC12ftSSC NSW Zac Tatham Max Tatham
1269 Bullet
Flying 11 LC12ftSSC NSW Ed Breslin Sam McKenzie
1286 Skullduggery
Flying 11 HHSC NSW Ben Field Ned Halmarick
1306 Maximus
Flying 11 HHSC NSW Caitlin Jeffries Tiana Hall
1314 Up Front
Flying 11 LC12ftSSC NSW Antoinette Radford James McIntyre
1319 Splash
Flying 11 LC12ftSSC NSW Lucinda Lilley Charles Lilley
1320 Wilbur
Flying 11 LC12ftSSC NSW James Glassock Archie Swadling
1322 Serenity Now
Flying 11 HHSC NSW Isabella Shields Isabella Milkovitsch
1335 Goanna
Flying 11 HHSC NSW Sangjin Goodridge Phillipe Alais
1337 Shake Your Booties II
Flying 11 HHSC NSW Harry Brown Daniel Koch
1339 Luff me Knot
Flying 11 LC12ftSSC NSW Emma Harrison Gael Glassock
1345
HHSC
1349 Outrageous
Flying 11 LC12ftSSC NSW Lily Peel Jill Haertsch
1354 Artful Dodger
Flying 11 LC12ftSSC NSW Ellie Breslin Jack Kelly
1364 Dynamite
Flying 11 LC12ftSSC NSW Tilly Lang Ben Kirkby
1367 Fire Ice
Flying 11 DJSC NSW Noah Sunderland Rhiannan Brown
1374 Fired Up
Flying 11 DJSC NSW Eric Sparkes James Pagett
1376 Rock Lobster
Flying 11 HHSC NSW Sam Davis Benjamin Murray
1387 Disgraceful
Flying11 VA12ftSC NSW Grace Shipway
1402 Dirty Rat
Flying 11 MH16ftSC NSW Amelia Stabback Tahlia Phillips

Total boats: 21

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
15-Sep
Race 2
15-Sep
Race 3
26-Oct
Race 4
26-Oct
Race 5
26-Oct
Race 6
26-Oct
Race 7
8-Dec
Race 8
8-Dec
Race 9
9-Feb
Drop Total
1 1322
Serenity Now
Flying 11
Isabella Shields
Isabella Milkovitsch
HHSC 10 6 1 5 1 3 DNF
(8.00)
DNC
(22.00)
3 22 37
2 1286
Skullduggery
Flying 11
Ben Field
Ned Halmarick
HHSC 2 4 11 9 7 10 4 3 2 11 41
3 1364
Dynamite
Flying 11
Tilly Lang
Ben Kirkby
LC12ftSSC 4 9 6 12 9 8 1 4 8 12 49
4 1320
Wilbur
Flying 11
James Glassock
Archie Swadling
LC12ftSSC 1 1 12 7 6 4 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
6 22 59
5 1337
Shake Your Booties II
Flying 11
Harry Brown
Daniel Koch
HHSC 7 2 9 6 RET
(12.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNF
(8.00)
DNC
(22.00)
10 22 76
6 1349
Outrageous
Flying 11
Lily Peel
Jill Haertsch
LC12ftSSC DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
2 1 4 6 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
4 22 83
7 1335
Goanna
Flying 11
Sangjin Goodridge
Phillipe Alais
HHSC 5 DNF
(12.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
3 1 1 22 88
8 1314
Up Front
Flying 11
Antoinette Radford
James McIntyre
LC12ftSSC DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
3 3 3 1 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
22 98
9 1376
Rock Lobster
Flying 11
Sam Davis
Benjamin Murray
HHSC 8 7 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
5 2 DNF
(13.00)
22 101
10 1354
Artful Dodger
Flying 11
Ellie Breslin
Jack Kelly
LC12ftSSC DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
5 4 5 2 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
22 104
11 1306
Maximus
Flying 11
Caitlin Jeffries
Tiana Hall
HHSC 3 3 10 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
5 22 109
12 1339
Luff me Knot
Flying 11
Emma Harrison
Gael Glassock
LC12ftSSC DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
7 8 2 5 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
22 110
13 1387
Disgraceful
Flying11
Grace Shipway
VA12ftSC DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
8 10 8 7 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
22 121
14 1367
Fire Ice
Flying 11
Noah Sunderland
Rhiannan Brown
DJSC 9 5 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
9 22 133
15 1402
Dirty Rat
Flying 11
Amelia Stabback
Tahlia Phillips
MH16ftSC DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
OCS
(14.00)
11 OCS
(12.00)
9 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
22 134
16 1241
Playing Havoc
Flying 11
Zac Tatham
Max Tatham
LC12ftSSC DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
4 2 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
22 138
17 1319
Splash
Flying 11
Lucinda Lilley
Charles Lilley
LC12ftSSC DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
2 5 DNC
(22.00)
22 139
18 1269
Bullet
Flying 11
Ed Breslin
Sam McKenzie
LC12ftSSC 6 DNF
(12.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
22 150
19 1149
Mocen
Flying 11
Lachlan Kellam
Lewis Patton
DJSC DNF
(12.00)
8 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
22 152
20 1374
Fired Up
Flying 11
Eric Sparkes
James Pagett
DJSC DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
7 22 161
21 1345


HHSC DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNS
(13.00)
22 167

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
15-Sep
Race 2
15-Sep
Race 3
26-Oct
Race 4
26-Oct
Race 5
26-Oct
Race 6
26-Oct
Race 7
8-Dec
Race 8
8-Dec
Race 9
9-Feb
Drop Total
1 1364
Dynamite
Flying 11
Tilly Lang
Ben Kirkby
LC12ftSSC
NSW
1 2 1 4 5 2 1 1 5 5 17
2 1286
Skullduggery
Flying 11
Ben Field
Ned Halmarick
HHSC
NSW
2 1 3 5 2 5 4 2 1 5 20
3 1322
Serenity Now
Flying 11
Isabella Shields
Isabella Milkovitsch
HHSC
NSW
8 6 5 6 3 7 DNF
(8.00)
DNC
(22.00)
6 22 49
4 1320
Wilbur
Flying 11
James Glassock
Archie Swadling
LC12ftSSC
NSW
5 4 9 11 8 9 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
8 22 76
5 1337
Shake Your Booties II
Flying 11
Harry Brown
Daniel Koch
HHSC
NSW
6 5 7 10 RET
(12.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNF
(8.00)
DNC
(22.00)
10 22 80
6 1335
Goanna
Flying 11
Sangjin Goodridge
Phillipe Alais
HHSC
NSW
3 DNF
(12.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
3 3 2 22 89
7 1349
Outrageous
Flying 11
Lily Peel
Jill Haertsch
LC12ftSSC
NSW
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
8 2 6 6 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
4 22 92
8 1387
Disgraceful
Flying11
Grace Shipway
VA12ftSC
NSW
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
2 3 4 3 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
22 100
9 1376
Rock Lobster
Flying 11
Sam Davis
Benjamin Murray
HHSC
NSW
7 7 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
5 5 DNF
(13.00)
22 103
10 1339
Luff me Knot
Flying 11
Emma Harrison
Gael Glassock
LC12ftSSC
NSW
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
4 8 1 4 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
22 105
11 1402
Dirty Rat
Flying 11
Amelia Stabback
Tahlia Phillips
MH16ftSC
NSW
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
OCS
(14.00)
1 OCS
(12.00)
1 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
22 116
12 1354
Artful Dodger
Flying 11
Ellie Breslin
Jack Kelly
LC12ftSSC
NSW
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
6 7 7 8 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
22 116
13 1367
Fire Ice
Flying 11
Noah Sunderland
Rhiannan Brown
DJSC
NSW
4 3 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
7 22 124
14 1306
Maximus
Flying 11
Caitlin Jeffries
Tiana Hall
HHSC
NSW
9 8 10 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
9 22 124
15 1314
Up Front
Flying 11
Antoinette Radford
James McIntyre
LC12ftSSC
NSW
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
11 9 9 10 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
22 127
16 1319
Splash
Flying 11
Lucinda Lilley
Charles Lilley
LC12ftSSC
NSW
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
2 4 DNC
(22.00)
22 138
17 1149
Mocen
Flying 11
Lachlan Kellam
Lewis Patton
DJSC
NSW
DNF
(12.00)
9 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
22 153
18 1269
Bullet
Flying 11
Ed Breslin
Sam McKenzie
LC12ftSSC
NSW
10 DNF
(12.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
22 154
19 1241
Playing Havoc
Flying 11
Zac Tatham
Max Tatham
LC12ftSSC
NSW
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
12 12 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
22 156
20 1374
Fired Up
Flying 11
Eric Sparkes
James Pagett
DJSC
NSW
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
3 22 157
21 1345


HHSC
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNS
(13.00)
22 167

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 15, 2013 14:15:00
Race Comments: Hosted by Hunters Hill Sailing Club. Winds 8 - 12 knots. Sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1364 Dynamite Flying 11 Tilly Lang & Ben Kirkby LC12ftSSC (NSW) 14:56:09 00:41:09 1 1.00 0.9998 00:41:09 4 4.00
1286 Skullduggery Flying 11 Ben Field & Ned Halmarick HHSC (NSW) 14:56:42 00:41:42 2 2.00 0.9690 00:40:24 2 2.00
1335 Goanna Flying 11 Sangjin Goodridge & Phillipe Alais HHSC (NSW) 14:59:42 00:44:42 3 3.00 0.9206 00:41:09 5 5.00
1367 Fire Ice Flying 11 Noah Sunderland & Rhiannan Brown DJSC (NSW) 14:59:58 00:44:58 4 4.00 0.9408 00:42:18 9 9.00
1320 Wilbur Flying 11 James Glassock & Archie Swadling LC12ftSSC (NSW) 15:00:09 00:45:09 5 5.00 0.8823 00:39:50 1 1.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Flying 11 Harry Brown & Daniel Koch HHSC (NSW) 15:02:27 00:47:27 6 6.00 0.8672 00:41:09 7 7.00
1376 Rock Lobster Flying 11 Sam Davis & Benjamin Murray HHSC (NSW) 15:02:48 00:47:48 7 7.00 0.8641 00:41:18 8 8.00
1322 Serenity Now Flying 11 Isabella Shields & Isabella Milkovitsch HHSC (NSW) 15:04:09 00:49:09 8 8.00 0.8661 00:42:34 10 10.00
1306 Maximus Flying 11 Caitlin Jeffries & Tiana Hall HHSC (NSW) 15:04:30 00:49:30 9 9.00 0.8249 00:40:50 3 3.00
1269 Bullet Flying 11 Ed Breslin & Sam McKenzie LC12ftSSC (NSW) 15:07:00 00:52:00 10 10.00 0.7913 00:41:09 6 6.00
1149 Mocen Flying 11 Lachlan Kellam & Lewis Patton DJSC (NSW) DNF 12.00 DNF 12.00
1374 Fired Up Flying 11 Eric Sparkes & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1319 Splash Flying 11 Lucinda Lilley & Charles Lilley LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1402 Dirty Rat Flying 11 Amelia Stabback & Tahlia Phillips MH16ftSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1387 Disgraceful Flying11 Grace Shipway VA12ftSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1354 Artful Dodger Flying 11 Ellie Breslin & Jack Kelly LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1349 Outrageous Flying 11 Lily Peel & Jill Haertsch LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1339 Luff me Knot Flying 11 Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1314 Up Front Flying 11 Antoinette Radford & James McIntyre LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1241 Playing Havoc Flying 11 Zac Tatham & Max Tatham LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1345 HHSC () DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 15, 2013 15:14:30
Race Comments: Hosted by Hunters Hill Sailing Club. Winds 8 - 12 knots. Sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1286 Skullduggery Flying 11 Ben Field & Ned Halmarick HHSC (NSW) 16:03:34 00:49:04 1 1.00 0.9690 00:47:33 4 4.00
1364 Dynamite Flying 11 Tilly Lang & Ben Kirkby LC12ftSSC (NSW) 16:03:36 00:49:06 2 2.00 0.9998 00:49:05 9 9.00
1367 Fire Ice Flying 11 Noah Sunderland & Rhiannan Brown DJSC (NSW) 16:05:16 00:50:46 3 3.00 0.9408 00:47:46 5 5.00
1320 Wilbur Flying 11 James Glassock & Archie Swadling LC12ftSSC (NSW) 16:06:33 00:52:03 4 4.00 0.8823 00:45:55 1 1.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Flying 11 Harry Brown & Daniel Koch HHSC (NSW) 16:08:47 00:54:17 5 5.00 0.8672 00:47:04 2 2.00
1322 Serenity Now Flying 11 Isabella Shields & Isabella Milkovitsch HHSC (NSW) 16:10:08 00:55:38 6 6.00 0.8661 00:48:11 6 6.00
1376 Rock Lobster Flying 11 Sam Davis & Benjamin Murray HHSC (NSW) 16:11:05 00:56:35 7 7.00 0.8641 00:48:54 7 7.00
1306 Maximus Flying 11 Caitlin Jeffries & Tiana Hall HHSC (NSW) 16:11:36 00:57:06 8 8.00 0.8249 00:47:06 3 3.00
1149 Mocen Flying 11 Lachlan Kellam & Lewis Patton DJSC (NSW) 16:23:28 01:08:58 9 9.00 0.7115 00:49:04 8 8.00
1269 Bullet Flying 11 Ed Breslin & Sam McKenzie LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNF 12.00 DNF 12.00
1335 Goanna Flying 11 Sangjin Goodridge & Phillipe Alais HHSC (NSW) DNF 12.00 DNF 12.00
1319 Splash Flying 11 Lucinda Lilley & Charles Lilley LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1402 Dirty Rat Flying 11 Amelia Stabback & Tahlia Phillips MH16ftSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1387 Disgraceful Flying11 Grace Shipway VA12ftSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1354 Artful Dodger Flying 11 Ellie Breslin & Jack Kelly LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1349 Outrageous Flying 11 Lily Peel & Jill Haertsch LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1339 Luff me Knot Flying 11 Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1314 Up Front Flying 11 Antoinette Radford & James McIntyre LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1241 Playing Havoc Flying 11 Zac Tatham & Max Tatham LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1374 Fired Up Flying 11 Eric Sparkes & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1345 HHSC () DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 26, 2013 14:49:00
Race Comments: Race 1 LC Round

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1364 Dynamite Flying 11 Tilly Lang & Ben Kirkby LC12ftSSC (NSW) 15:06:05 00:17:05 1 1.00 0.9998 00:17:05 6 6.00
1387 Disgraceful Flying11 Grace Shipway VA12ftSC (NSW) 15:06:10 00:17:10 2 2.00 0.9951 00:17:05 8 8.00
1286 Skullduggery Flying 11 Ben Field & Ned Halmarick HHSC (NSW) 15:07:34 00:18:34 3 3.00 0.9690 00:17:59 11 11.00
1339 Luff me Knot Flying 11 Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12ftSSC (NSW) 15:07:48 00:18:48 4 4.00 0.9087 00:17:05 7 7.00
1322 Serenity Now Flying 11 Isabella Shields & Isabella Milkovitsch HHSC (NSW) 15:08:26 00:19:26 5 5.00 0.8661 00:16:50 1 1.00
1354 Artful Dodger Flying 11 Ellie Breslin & Jack Kelly LC12ftSSC (NSW) 15:09:22 00:20:22 6 6.00 0.8388 00:17:05 5 5.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Flying 11 Harry Brown & Daniel Koch HHSC (NSW) 15:09:34 00:20:34 7 7.00 0.8672 00:17:50 9 9.00
1349 Outrageous Flying 11 Lily Peel & Jill Haertsch LC12ftSSC (NSW) 15:09:47 00:20:47 8 8.00 0.8220 00:17:05 2 2.00
1320 Wilbur Flying 11 James Glassock & Archie Swadling LC12ftSSC (NSW) 15:10:33 00:21:33 9 9.00 0.8823 00:19:01 12 12.00
1306 Maximus Flying 11 Caitlin Jeffries & Tiana Hall HHSC (NSW) 15:10:47 00:21:47 10 10.00 0.8249 00:17:58 10 10.00
1314 Up Front Flying 11 Antoinette Radford & James McIntyre LC12ftSSC (NSW) 15:11:02 00:22:02 11 11.00 0.7753 00:17:05 3 3.00
1241 Playing Havoc Flying 11 Zac Tatham & Max Tatham LC12ftSSC (NSW) 15:12:22 00:23:22 12 12.00 0.7311 00:17:05 4 4.00
1402 Dirty Rat Flying 11 Amelia Stabback & Tahlia Phillips MH16ftSC (NSW) OCS 14.00 OCS 14.00
1149 Mocen Flying 11 Lachlan Kellam & Lewis Patton DJSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1269 Bullet Flying 11 Ed Breslin & Sam McKenzie LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1335 Goanna Flying 11 Sangjin Goodridge & Phillipe Alais HHSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1367 Fire Ice Flying 11 Noah Sunderland & Rhiannan Brown DJSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1374 Fired Up Flying 11 Eric Sparkes & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1376 Rock Lobster Flying 11 Sam Davis & Benjamin Murray HHSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1319 Splash Flying 11 Lucinda Lilley & Charles Lilley LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1345 HHSC () DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 26, 2013 15:15:00
Race Comments: Race 2 LC Round

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1402 Dirty Rat Flying 11 Amelia Stabback & Tahlia Phillips MH16ftSC (NSW) 15:34:53 00:19:53 1 1.00 1.0000 00:19:53 11 11.00
1349 Outrageous Flying 11 Lily Peel & Jill Haertsch LC12ftSSC (NSW) 15:34:54 00:19:54 2 2.00 0.8220 00:16:21 1 1.00
1387 Disgraceful Flying11 Grace Shipway VA12ftSC (NSW) 15:34:57 00:19:57 3 3.00 0.9951 00:19:51 10 10.00
1364 Dynamite Flying 11 Tilly Lang & Ben Kirkby LC12ftSSC (NSW) 15:35:00 00:20:00 4 4.00 0.9998 00:20:00 12 12.00
1286 Skullduggery Flying 11 Ben Field & Ned Halmarick HHSC (NSW) 15:35:21 00:20:21 5 5.00 0.9690 00:19:43 9 9.00
1322 Serenity Now Flying 11 Isabella Shields & Isabella Milkovitsch HHSC (NSW) 15:36:05 00:21:05 6 6.00 0.8661 00:18:16 5 5.00
1354 Artful Dodger Flying 11 Ellie Breslin & Jack Kelly LC12ftSSC (NSW) 15:36:12 00:21:12 7 7.00 0.8388 00:17:47 4 4.00
1339 Luff me Knot Flying 11 Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12ftSSC (NSW) 15:36:22 00:21:22 8 8.00 0.9087 00:19:25 8 8.00
1314 Up Front Flying 11 Antoinette Radford & James McIntyre LC12ftSSC (NSW) 15:36:28 00:21:28 9 9.00 0.7753 00:16:39 3 3.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Flying 11 Harry Brown & Daniel Koch HHSC (NSW) 15:36:30 00:21:30 10 10.00 0.8672 00:18:39 6 6.00
1320 Wilbur Flying 11 James Glassock & Archie Swadling LC12ftSSC (NSW) 15:36:44 00:21:44 11 11.00 0.8823 00:19:11 7 7.00
1241 Playing Havoc Flying 11 Zac Tatham & Max Tatham LC12ftSSC (NSW) 15:37:26 00:22:26 12 12.00 0.7311 00:16:24 2 2.00
1319 Splash Flying 11 Lucinda Lilley & Charles Lilley LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1376 Rock Lobster Flying 11 Sam Davis & Benjamin Murray HHSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1374 Fired Up Flying 11 Eric Sparkes & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1367 Fire Ice Flying 11 Noah Sunderland & Rhiannan Brown DJSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1335 Goanna Flying 11 Sangjin Goodridge & Phillipe Alais HHSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1306 Maximus Flying 11 Caitlin Jeffries & Tiana Hall HHSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1269 Bullet Flying 11 Ed Breslin & Sam McKenzie LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1149 Mocen Flying 11 Lachlan Kellam & Lewis Patton DJSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1345 HHSC () DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 26, 2013 15:42:00
Race Comments: Race 3 LC Round

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1339 Luff me Knot Flying 11 Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12ftSSC (NSW) 16:01:19 00:19:19 1 1.00 0.9197 00:17:46 2 2.00
1286 Skullduggery Flying 11 Ben Field & Ned Halmarick HHSC (NSW) 16:01:48 00:19:48 2 2.00 0.9710 00:19:14 7 7.00
1322 Serenity Now Flying 11 Isabella Shields & Isabella Milkovitsch HHSC (NSW) 16:01:54 00:19:54 3 3.00 0.8854 00:17:37 1 1.00
1387 Disgraceful Flying11 Grace Shipway VA12ftSC (NSW) 16:01:59 00:19:59 4 4.00 0.9959 00:19:54 8 8.00
1364 Dynamite Flying 11 Tilly Lang & Ben Kirkby LC12ftSSC (NSW) 16:02:02 00:20:02 5 5.00 0.9984 00:20:00 9 9.00
1349 Outrageous Flying 11 Lily Peel & Jill Haertsch LC12ftSSC (NSW) 16:02:15 00:20:15 6 6.00 0.9106 00:18:26 4 4.00
1354 Artful Dodger Flying 11 Ellie Breslin & Jack Kelly LC12ftSSC (NSW) 16:02:47 00:20:47 7 7.00 0.8884 00:18:28 5 5.00
1320 Wilbur Flying 11 James Glassock & Archie Swadling LC12ftSSC (NSW) 16:03:05 00:21:05 8 8.00 0.8904 00:18:46 6 6.00
1314 Up Front Flying 11 Antoinette Radford & James McIntyre LC12ftSSC (NSW) 16:03:29 00:21:29 9 9.00 0.8508 00:18:17 3 3.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Flying 11 Harry Brown & Daniel Koch HHSC (NSW) RET 12.00 RET 12.00
1402 Dirty Rat Flying 11 Amelia Stabback & Tahlia Phillips MH16ftSC (NSW) OCS 12.00 OCS 12.00
1319 Splash Flying 11 Lucinda Lilley & Charles Lilley LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1376 Rock Lobster Flying 11 Sam Davis & Benjamin Murray HHSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1374 Fired Up Flying 11 Eric Sparkes & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1367 Fire Ice Flying 11 Noah Sunderland & Rhiannan Brown DJSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1335 Goanna Flying 11 Sangjin Goodridge & Phillipe Alais HHSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1306 Maximus Flying 11 Caitlin Jeffries & Tiana Hall HHSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1269 Bullet Flying 11 Ed Breslin & Sam McKenzie LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1241 Playing Havoc Flying 11 Zac Tatham & Max Tatham LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1149 Mocen Flying 11 Lachlan Kellam & Lewis Patton DJSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1345 HHSC () DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 26, 2013 16:05:00
Race Comments: Race 4 LC Round

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1402 Dirty Rat Flying 11 Amelia Stabback & Tahlia Phillips MH16ftSC (NSW) 16:31:01 00:26:01 1 1.00 1.0000 00:26:01 9 9.00
1364 Dynamite Flying 11 Tilly Lang & Ben Kirkby LC12ftSSC (NSW) 16:31:07 00:26:07 2 2.00 0.9915 00:25:54 8 8.00
1387 Disgraceful Flying11 Grace Shipway VA12ftSC (NSW) 16:31:11 00:26:11 3 3.00 0.9861 00:25:49 7 7.00
1339 Luff me Knot Flying 11 Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12ftSSC (NSW) 16:31:21 00:26:21 4 4.00 0.9464 00:24:56 5 5.00
1286 Skullduggery Flying 11 Ben Field & Ned Halmarick HHSC (NSW) 16:32:00 00:27:00 5 5.00 0.9719 00:26:14 10 10.00
1349 Outrageous Flying 11 Lily Peel & Jill Haertsch LC12ftSSC (NSW) 16:32:01 00:27:01 6 6.00 0.9250 00:24:59 6 6.00
1322 Serenity Now Flying 11 Isabella Shields & Isabella Milkovitsch HHSC (NSW) 16:32:10 00:27:10 7 7.00 0.9024 00:24:31 3 3.00
1354 Artful Dodger Flying 11 Ellie Breslin & Jack Kelly LC12ftSSC (NSW) 16:32:11 00:27:11 8 8.00 0.9020 00:24:31 2 2.00
1320 Wilbur Flying 11 James Glassock & Archie Swadling LC12ftSSC (NSW) 16:32:25 00:27:25 9 9.00 0.8956 00:24:33 4 4.00
1314 Up Front Flying 11 Antoinette Radford & James McIntyre LC12ftSSC (NSW) 16:32:45 00:27:45 10 10.00 0.8669 00:24:03 1 1.00
1319 Splash Flying 11 Lucinda Lilley & Charles Lilley LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1376 Rock Lobster Flying 11 Sam Davis & Benjamin Murray HHSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1374 Fired Up Flying 11 Eric Sparkes & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1367 Fire Ice Flying 11 Noah Sunderland & Rhiannan Brown DJSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Flying 11 Harry Brown & Daniel Koch HHSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1335 Goanna Flying 11 Sangjin Goodridge & Phillipe Alais HHSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1306 Maximus Flying 11 Caitlin Jeffries & Tiana Hall HHSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1269 Bullet Flying 11 Ed Breslin & Sam McKenzie LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1241 Playing Havoc Flying 11 Zac Tatham & Max Tatham LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1149 Mocen Flying 11 Lachlan Kellam & Lewis Patton DJSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1345 HHSC () DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 8, 2013 14:07:00
Race Comments: Greenwich Race 1

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1364 Dynamite Flying 11 Tilly Lang & Ben Kirkby LC12ftSSC (NSW) 14:45:35 00:38:35 1 1.00 0.9923 00:38:17 1 1.00
1319 Splash Flying 11 Lucinda Lilley & Charles Lilley LC12ftSSC (NSW) 14:46:45 00:39:45 2 2.00 1.0000 00:39:45 2 2.00
1335 Goanna Flying 11 Sangjin Goodridge & Phillipe Alais HHSC (NSW) 14:54:30 00:47:30 3 3.00 0.9206 00:43:44 3 3.00
1286 Skullduggery Flying 11 Ben Field & Ned Halmarick HHSC (NSW) 14:56:00 00:49:00 4 4.00 0.9705 00:47:33 4 4.00
1376 Rock Lobster Flying 11 Sam Davis & Benjamin Murray HHSC (NSW) 14:48:50 24:41:50 5 5.00 0.8641 21:20:27 5 5.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Flying 11 Harry Brown & Daniel Koch HHSC (NSW) DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
1322 Serenity Now Flying 11 Isabella Shields & Isabella Milkovitsch HHSC (NSW) DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
1402 Dirty Rat Flying 11 Amelia Stabback & Tahlia Phillips MH16ftSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1387 Disgraceful Flying11 Grace Shipway VA12ftSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1374 Fired Up Flying 11 Eric Sparkes & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1367 Fire Ice Flying 11 Noah Sunderland & Rhiannan Brown DJSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1354 Artful Dodger Flying 11 Ellie Breslin & Jack Kelly LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1349 Outrageous Flying 11 Lily Peel & Jill Haertsch LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1339 Luff me Knot Flying 11 Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1320 Wilbur Flying 11 James Glassock & Archie Swadling LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1314 Up Front Flying 11 Antoinette Radford & James McIntyre LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1306 Maximus Flying 11 Caitlin Jeffries & Tiana Hall HHSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1269 Bullet Flying 11 Ed Breslin & Sam McKenzie LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1241 Playing Havoc Flying 11 Zac Tatham & Max Tatham LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1149 Mocen Flying 11 Lachlan Kellam & Lewis Patton DJSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1345 HHSC () DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 8, 2013 15:04:00
Race Comments: Greenwich Race 2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1364 Dynamite Flying 11 Tilly Lang & Ben Kirkby LC12ftSSC (NSW) 15:50:35 00:46:35 1 1.00 0.9934 00:46:17 4 4.00
1286 Skullduggery Flying 11 Ben Field & Ned Halmarick HHSC (NSW) 15:50:40 00:46:40 2 2.00 0.9444 00:44:04 3 3.00
1335 Goanna Flying 11 Sangjin Goodridge & Phillipe Alais HHSC (NSW) 15:51:00 00:47:00 3 3.00 0.8665 00:40:44 1 1.00
1319 Splash Flying 11 Lucinda Lilley & Charles Lilley LC12ftSSC (NSW) 15:53:50 00:49:50 4 4.00 0.9706 00:48:22 5 5.00
1376 Rock Lobster Flying 11 Sam Davis & Benjamin Murray HHSC (NSW) 16:15:00 01:11:00 5 5.00 0.6000 00:42:36 2 2.00
1349 Outrageous Flying 11 Lily Peel & Jill Haertsch LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1354 Artful Dodger Flying 11 Ellie Breslin & Jack Kelly LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1367 Fire Ice Flying 11 Noah Sunderland & Rhiannan Brown DJSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1374 Fired Up Flying 11 Eric Sparkes & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1387 Disgraceful Flying11 Grace Shipway VA12ftSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1402 Dirty Rat Flying 11 Amelia Stabback & Tahlia Phillips MH16ftSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1339 Luff me Knot Flying 11 Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Flying 11 Harry Brown & Daniel Koch HHSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1322 Serenity Now Flying 11 Isabella Shields & Isabella Milkovitsch HHSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1320 Wilbur Flying 11 James Glassock & Archie Swadling LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1314 Up Front Flying 11 Antoinette Radford & James McIntyre LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1306 Maximus Flying 11 Caitlin Jeffries & Tiana Hall HHSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1269 Bullet Flying 11 Ed Breslin & Sam McKenzie LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1241 Playing Havoc Flying 11 Zac Tatham & Max Tatham LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1149 Mocen Flying 11 Lachlan Kellam & Lewis Patton DJSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1345 HHSC () DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 9, 2014 14:35:00
Race Comments: Course 2 East, Winds 10 - 15 knots. Hosted by Drummoyne SC.

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1286 Skullduggery Flying 11 Ben Field & Ned Halmarick HHSC (NSW) 15:54:25 01:19:25 1 1.00 0.9511 01:15:32 2 2.00
1335 Goanna Flying 11 Sangjin Goodridge & Phillipe Alais HHSC (NSW) 15:54:51 01:19:51 2 2.00 0.9080 01:12:30 1 1.00
1374 Fired Up Flying 11 Eric Sparkes & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) 15:55:28 01:20:28 3 3.00 1.0000 01:20:28 7 7.00
1349 Outrageous Flying 11 Lily Peel & Jill Haertsch LC12ftSSC (NSW) 15:56:02 01:21:02 4 4.00 0.9345 01:15:44 4 4.00
1364 Dynamite Flying 11 Tilly Lang & Ben Kirkby LC12ftSSC (NSW) 15:56:06 01:21:06 5 5.00 0.9942 01:20:38 8 8.00
1322 Serenity Now Flying 11 Isabella Shields & Isabella Milkovitsch HHSC (NSW) 15:57:51 01:22:51 6 6.00 0.9116 01:15:32 3 3.00
1367 Fire Ice Flying 11 Noah Sunderland & Rhiannan Brown DJSC (NSW) 16:01:25 01:26:25 7 7.00 0.9408 01:21:18 9 9.00
1320 Wilbur Flying 11 James Glassock & Archie Swadling LC12ftSSC (NSW) 16:01:40 01:26:40 8 8.00 0.9045 01:18:23 6 6.00
1306 Maximus Flying 11 Caitlin Jeffries & Tiana Hall HHSC (NSW) 16:08:27 01:33:27 9 9.00 0.8249 01:17:05 5 5.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Flying 11 Harry Brown & Daniel Koch HHSC (NSW) 16:13:34 01:38:34 10 10.00 0.8816 01:26:54 10 10.00
1376 Rock Lobster Flying 11 Sam Davis & Benjamin Murray HHSC (NSW) DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
1345 HHSC () DNS 13.00 DNS 13.00
1241 Playing Havoc Flying 11 Zac Tatham & Max Tatham LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1269 Bullet Flying 11 Ed Breslin & Sam McKenzie LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1314 Up Front Flying 11 Antoinette Radford & James McIntyre LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1319 Splash Flying 11 Lucinda Lilley & Charles Lilley LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1339 Luff me Knot Flying 11 Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1354 Artful Dodger Flying 11 Ellie Breslin & Jack Kelly LC12ftSSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1387 Disgraceful Flying11 Grace Shipway VA12ftSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1402 Dirty Rat Flying 11 Amelia Stabback & Tahlia Phillips MH16ftSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1149 Mocen Flying 11 Lachlan Kellam & Lewis Patton DJSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login