ScoreIT

Events > 2020-21 NSW State Championship > Cherub

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
3062 The Lairy Canary
DJSC NSW Will Imlay Henry St Hill
3090 South Park
DJSC NSW Michael Cahill John Cahill
3094 Lick This
A12ftSC NSW Huon Saul Simon Mercer
3095 Fast Forward
A12ftSC NSW Willem Vervoort Stephen Fujiwara
3100 Everything Zen
LC12ftSC NSW Nick von Behr Jack Moran
3104 Dirty Jobs
LC12ftSC NSW Kai Johnston Noah Gerdes
3111 Tangled
LC12ftSC NSW Heidi Pfeiffer Mitch Kornman
3112 Pandamonium
LC12ftSC NSW Immy Este Caitlin Mulquiney
3119 Rack M Up
DJSC NSW Alba Boer Cueva Robert Watson
3131 Spread'ers
B16SC NSW Adam Cooke
3137 Cunning Ham
LC12ftSC NSW Gael Glassock Megan Suthers
3144 Wally
B16SC NSW Lateisha Bower Jarrod Turner
3147 Camelot
B16SC NSW Luke sullivan Kurt Sullivan
3149 Quickspoon
DJSC NSW Nathan Mcnamara Peter Mcleod
3154 Nice Rig
LC12ftSC NSW Monique McEnearney Daniel Russo
3157 The Uncertainty Principle
LC12ftSC NSW Isla Whitehead Sarah Imlay
3158 Tigger
DJSC NSW Kanya Raj Sandya Raj
3160 Get Ya Cans Out
DJSC NSW Tom McEnearney Reece Johnston
3161 Monster
LC12ftSC NSW Ben Suthers Ed Breslin
3166 Nice Aft
LC12ftSC NSW Eve Peel Hugo Darin
3168 Robbie
DJSC NSW Will Beck Conor Hay
3171 Son of Wally
B16SC NSW Trevor Fay Nigel Blatchford
3176 NautiBuoy
DJSC NSW Haylee Kellam Grace Armstrong
3177 Short Tired and Emotional
DJSC NSW Lily Peel Cathy Pagett
3181 schmicky shmootin
B16SC NSW kristopher fay tom drury
3183 Pecker Wrecker
B16SC NSW Henry Makin Jordan Makin
3185 You Can't
B16SC NSW Aaron Kirkby Matt Hall
3187 Squealer
LC12ftSC NSW Jessica Swadling James glassock
3189 Hooligan
B16SC NSW Matt Rhys-Jones Morgan York
3190 GOLD DIGGER
B16SC NSW Nicole Barnes Brett Lancaster
3191 Phoenix
LC12ftSC NSW Tim Harrington Chris Harrington
3192 New Direction
DJSC NSW Nellie Imlay Oliver Jones

Total boats: 32

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
17-Oct
Race 2
17-Oct
Race 3
18-Oct
Race 4
21-Nov
Race 5
21-Nov
Race 6
22-Nov
Drop Total
1 3190
GOLD DIGGER
Nicole Barnes
Brett Lancaster
B16SC 1 9 12 6 9 5 0 42
2 3100
Everything Zen
Nick von Behr
Jack Moran
LC12ftSC 16 4 1 2 7 14 0 44
3 3094
Lick This
Huon Saul
Simon Mercer
A12ftSC 10 14 3 4 4 11 0 46
4 3192
New Direction
Nellie Imlay
Oliver Jones
DJSC 11 15 2 7 22 7 0 64
5 3181
schmicky shmootin
kristopher fay
tom drury
B16SC 6 12 7 3 27 12 0 67
6 3149
Quickspoon
Nathan Mcnamara
Peter Mcleod
DJSC 3 6 13 9 25 15 0 71
7 3187
Squealer
Jessica Swadling
James glassock
LC12ftSC 14 2 5 14 21 18 0 74
8 3168
Robbie
Will Beck
Conor Hay
DJSC 8 13 6 11 19 17 0 74
9 3137
Cunning Ham
Gael Glassock
Megan Suthers
LC12ftSC 15 1 DNC
(33.00)
1 3 22 0 75
10 3062
The Lairy Canary
Will Imlay
Henry St Hill
DJSC 9 16 4 12 23 19 0 83
11 3185
You Can't
Aaron Kirkby
Matt Hall
B16SC 7 10 DNC
(33.00)
8 17 13 0 88
12 3191
Phoenix
Tim Harrington
Chris Harrington
LC12ftSC 4 7 11 DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
1 0 89
13 3183
Pecker Wrecker
Henry Makin
Jordan Makin
B16SC 13 3 10 13 18 DNC
(33.00)
0 90
14 3154
Nice Rig
Monique McEnearney
Daniel Russo
LC12ftSC 2 8 14 15 26 DNC
(33.00)
0 98
15 3160
Get Ya Cans Out
Tom McEnearney
Reece Johnston
DJSC DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
8 10 10 8 0 102
16 3161
Monster
Ben Suthers
Ed Breslin
LC12ftSC 12 5 DNC
(33.00)
20 DNF
(33.00)
21 0 124
17 3104
Dirty Jobs
Kai Johnston
Noah Gerdes
LC12ftSC DNF
(33.00)
11 DNC
(33.00)
5 13 DNF
(33.00)
0 128
18 3144
Wally
Lateisha Bower
Jarrod Turner
B16SC DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
18 8 4 0 129
19 3147
Camelot
Luke sullivan
Kurt Sullivan
B16SC DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
17 11 3 0 130
20 3131
Spread'ers
Adam Cooke
B16SC DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
21 6 6 0 132
21 3171
Son of Wally
Trevor Fay
Nigel Blatchford
B16SC DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
23 15 2 0 139
22 3177
Short Tired and Emotional
Lily Peel
Cathy Pagett
DJSC DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
19 12 9 0 139
23 3176
NautiBuoy
Haylee Kellam
Grace Armstrong
DJSC DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
24 1 20 0 144
24 3189
Hooligan
Matt Rhys-Jones
Morgan York
B16SC DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
16 5 DNC
(33.00)
0 153
25 3157
The Uncertainty Principle
Isla Whitehead
Sarah Imlay
LC12ftSC DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
9 22 24 DNF
(33.00)
0 154
26 3090
South Park
Michael Cahill
John Cahill
DJSC DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
29 2 25 0 155
27 3119
Rack M Up
Alba Boer Cueva
Robert Watson
DJSC DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
26 20 10 0 155
28 3158
Tigger
Kanya Raj
Sandya Raj
DJSC DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
25 16 16 0 156
29 3111
Tangled
Heidi Pfeiffer
Mitch Kornman
LC12ftSC DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
28 14 24 0 165
30 3095
Fast Forward
Willem Vervoort
Stephen Fujiwara
A12ftSC 5 DNF
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
0 170
31 3112
Pandamonium
Immy Este
Caitlin Mulquiney
LC12ftSC DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
27 28 DNC
(33.00)
0 187
32 3166
Nice Aft
Eve Peel
Hugo Darin
LC12ftSC DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
23 0 188

Number of races completed: 6 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
17-Oct
Race 2
17-Oct
Race 3
18-Oct
Race 4
21-Nov
Race 5
21-Nov
Race 6
22-Nov
Drop Total
1 3181
schmicky shmootin
kristopher fay
tom drury
B16SC
NSW
1 1 1 1 2 1 0 7
2 3190
GOLD DIGGER
Nicole Barnes
Brett Lancaster
B16SC
NSW
3 4 6 3 1 3 0 20
3 3187
Squealer
Jessica Swadling
James glassock
LC12ftSC
NSW
7 3 3 9 7 10 0 39
4 3062
The Lairy Canary
Will Imlay
Henry St Hill
DJSC
NSW
4 7 4 7 10 13 0 45
5 3183
Pecker Wrecker
Henry Makin
Jordan Makin
B16SC
NSW
2 2 2 5 3 DNC
(33.00)
0 47
6 3192
New Direction
Nellie Imlay
Oliver Jones
DJSC
NSW
9 9 5 10 15 8 0 56
7 3149
Quickspoon
Nathan Mcnamara
Peter Mcleod
DJSC
NSW
6 5 8 12 14 12 0 57
8 3168
Robbie
Will Beck
Conor Hay
DJSC
NSW
8 8 7 14 13 14 0 64
9 3154
Nice Rig
Monique McEnearney
Daniel Russo
LC12ftSC
NSW
5 6 9 18 17 DNC
(33.00)
0 88
10 3191
Phoenix
Tim Harrington
Chris Harrington
LC12ftSC
NSW
11 12 12 DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
4 0 105
11 3100
Everything Zen
Nick von Behr
Jack Moran
LC12ftSC
NSW
15 14 13 21 22 21 0 106
12 3094
Lick This
Huon Saul
Simon Mercer
A12ftSC
NSW
13.5 16 14 23 21 19 0 106.5
13 3185
You Can't
Aaron Kirkby
Matt Hall
B16SC
NSW
10 11 DNC
(33.00)
19 18 16 0 107
14 3147
Camelot
Luke sullivan
Kurt Sullivan
B16SC
NSW
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
4 5 2 0 110
15 3160
Get Ya Cans Out
Tom McEnearney
Reece Johnston
DJSC
NSW
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
10 17 12 11 0 116
16 3144
Wally
Lateisha Bower
Jarrod Turner
B16SC
NSW
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
6 8 5 0 118
17 3137
Cunning Ham
Gael Glassock
Megan Suthers
LC12ftSC
NSW
13.5 13 DNC
(33.00)
20 19 23 0 121.5
18 3131
Spread'ers
Adam Cooke
B16SC
NSW
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
11 9 7 0 126
19 3177
Short Tired and Emotional
Lily Peel
Cathy Pagett
DJSC
NSW
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
8 11 9 0 127
20 3171
Son of Wally
Trevor Fay
Nigel Blatchford
B16SC
NSW
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
13 16 6 0 134
21 3176
NautiBuoy
Haylee Kellam
Grace Armstrong
DJSC
NSW
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
15 6 17 0 137
22 3161
Monster
Ben Suthers
Ed Breslin
LC12ftSC
NSW
12 10 DNC
(33.00)
27 DNF
(33.00)
22 0 137
23 3189
Hooligan
Matt Rhys-Jones
Morgan York
B16SC
NSW
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
2 4 DNC
(33.00)
0 138
24 3158
Tigger
Kanya Raj
Sandya Raj
DJSC
NSW
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
16 20 18 0 153
25 3157
The Uncertainty Principle
Isla Whitehead
Sarah Imlay
LC12ftSC
NSW
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
11 24 23 DNF
(33.00)
0 157
26 3104
Dirty Jobs
Kai Johnston
Noah Gerdes
LC12ftSC
NSW
DNF
(33.00)
15 DNC
(33.00)
28 24 DNF
(33.00)
0 166
27 3119
Rack M Up
Alba Boer Cueva
Robert Watson
DJSC
NSW
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
22 26 20 0 167
28 3111
Tangled
Heidi Pfeiffer
Mitch Kornman
LC12ftSC
NSW
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
26 25 24 0 174
29 3166
Nice Aft
Eve Peel
Hugo Darin
LC12ftSC
NSW
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
15 0 180
30 3090
South Park
Michael Cahill
John Cahill
DJSC
NSW
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
29 27 25 0 180
31 3095
Fast Forward
Willem Vervoort
Stephen Fujiwara
A12ftSC
NSW
16 DNF
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
0 181
32 3112
Pandamonium
Immy Este
Caitlin Mulquiney
LC12ftSC
NSW
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
DNC
(33.00)
25 28 DNC
(33.00)
0 185

Number of races completed: 6 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 17, 2020 14:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3181 schmicky shmootin kristopher fay & tom drury B16SC (NSW) 14:46:57 00:41:57 1 1.00 1.0000 00:41:57 6 6.00
3183 Pecker Wrecker Henry Makin & Jordan Makin B16SC (NSW) 14:49:11 00:44:11 2 2.00 0.9706 00:42:53 13 13.00
3190 GOLD DIGGER Nicole Barnes & Brett Lancaster B16SC (NSW) 14:49:16 00:44:16 3 3.00 0.9318 00:41:15 1 1.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Will Imlay & Henry St Hill DJSC (NSW) 14:50:20 00:45:20 4 4.00 0.9297 00:42:09 9 9.00
3154 Nice Rig Monique McEnearney & Daniel Russo LC12ftSC (NSW) 14:50:54 00:45:54 5 5.00 0.9010 00:41:21 2 2.00
3149 Quickspoon Nathan Mcnamara & Peter Mcleod DJSC (NSW) 14:51:00 00:46:00 6 6.00 0.9070 00:41:43 3 3.00
3187 Squealer Jessica Swadling & James glassock LC12ftSC (NSW) 14:51:29 00:46:29 7 7.00 0.9479 00:44:04 14 14.00
3168 Robbie Will Beck & Conor Hay DJSC (NSW) 14:51:57 00:46:57 8 8.00 0.8970 00:42:07 8 8.00
3192 New Direction Nellie Imlay & Oliver Jones DJSC (NSW) 14:52:45 00:47:45 9 9.00 0.8945 00:42:43 11 11.00
3185 You Can't Aaron Kirkby & Matt Hall B16SC (NSW) 14:54:16 00:49:16 10 10.00 0.8521 00:41:59 7 7.00
3191 Phoenix Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington LC12ftSC (NSW) 14:55:19 00:50:19 11 11.00 0.8326 00:41:54 4 4.00
3161 Monster Ben Suthers & Ed Breslin LC12ftSC (NSW) 14:55:51 00:50:51 12 12.00 0.8410 00:42:46 12 12.00
3137 Cunning Ham Gael Glassock & Megan Suthers LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:02:45 00:57:45 13.5 13.50 0.7674 00:44:19 15 15.00
3094 Lick This Huon Saul & Simon Mercer A12ftSC (NSW) 15:02:45 00:57:45 13.5 13.50 0.7385 00:42:39 10 10.00
3100 Everything Zen Nick von Behr & Jack Moran LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:05:40 01:00:40 15 15.00 0.7442 00:45:09 16 16.00
3095 Fast Forward Willem Vervoort & Stephen Fujiwara A12ftSC (NSW) 15:14:38 01:09:38 16 16.00 0.6024 00:41:57 5 5.00
3166 Nice Aft Eve Peel & Hugo Darin LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3171 Son of Wally Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford B16SC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3176 NautiBuoy Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DJSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DJSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3189 Hooligan Matt Rhys-Jones & Morgan York B16SC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3112 Pandamonium Immy Este & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3160 Get Ya Cans Out Tom McEnearney & Reece Johnston DJSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3158 Tigger Kanya Raj & Sandya Raj DJSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Isla Whitehead & Sarah Imlay LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3147 Camelot Luke sullivan & Kurt Sullivan B16SC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3144 Wally Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner B16SC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3119 Rack M Up Alba Boer Cueva & Robert Watson DJSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3111 Tangled Heidi Pfeiffer & Mitch Kornman LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3090 South Park Michael Cahill & John Cahill DJSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Kai Johnston & Noah Gerdes LC12ftSC (NSW) DNF 33.00 DNF 33.00
3131 Spread'ers Adam Cooke B16SC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 17, 2020 15:25:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3181 schmicky shmootin kristopher fay & tom drury B16SC (NSW) 16:14:25 00:49:25 1 1.00 1.0000 00:49:25 12 12.00
3183 Pecker Wrecker Henry Makin & Jordan Makin B16SC (NSW) 16:14:29 00:49:29 2 2.00 0.9706 00:48:02 3 3.00
3187 Squealer Jessica Swadling & James glassock LC12ftSC (NSW) 16:15:28 00:50:28 3 3.00 0.9479 00:47:50 2 2.00
3190 GOLD DIGGER Nicole Barnes & Brett Lancaster B16SC (NSW) 16:17:44 00:52:44 4 4.00 0.9318 00:49:08 9 9.00
3149 Quickspoon Nathan Mcnamara & Peter Mcleod DJSC (NSW) 16:18:30 00:53:30 5 5.00 0.9070 00:48:31 6 6.00
3154 Nice Rig Monique McEnearney & Daniel Russo LC12ftSC (NSW) 16:19:15 00:54:15 6 6.00 0.9010 00:48:53 8 8.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Will Imlay & Henry St Hill DJSC (NSW) 16:19:43 00:54:43 7 7.00 0.9297 00:50:52 16 16.00
3168 Robbie Will Beck & Conor Hay DJSC (NSW) 16:20:11 00:55:11 8 8.00 0.8970 00:49:30 13 13.00
3192 New Direction Nellie Imlay & Oliver Jones DJSC (NSW) 16:21:38 00:56:38 9 9.00 0.8945 00:50:40 15 15.00
3161 Monster Ben Suthers & Ed Breslin LC12ftSC (NSW) 16:22:40 00:57:40 10 10.00 0.8410 00:48:30 5 5.00
3185 You Can't Aaron Kirkby & Matt Hall B16SC (NSW) 16:22:57 00:57:57 11 11.00 0.8521 00:49:23 10 10.00
3191 Phoenix Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington LC12ftSC (NSW) 16:23:38 00:58:38 12 12.00 0.8326 00:48:49 7 7.00
3137 Cunning Ham Gael Glassock & Megan Suthers LC12ftSC (NSW) 16:26:08 01:01:08 13 13.00 0.7674 00:46:55 1 1.00
3100 Everything Zen Nick von Behr & Jack Moran LC12ftSC (NSW) 16:29:47 01:04:47 14 14.00 0.7442 00:48:13 4 4.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Kai Johnston & Noah Gerdes LC12ftSC (NSW) 16:32:10 01:07:10 15 15.00 0.7357 00:49:25 11 11.00
3094 Lick This Huon Saul & Simon Mercer A12ftSC (NSW) 16:33:34 01:08:34 16 16.00 0.7385 00:50:38 14 14.00
3166 Nice Aft Eve Peel & Hugo Darin LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3171 Son of Wally Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford B16SC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3176 NautiBuoy Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DJSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DJSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3189 Hooligan Matt Rhys-Jones & Morgan York B16SC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3112 Pandamonium Immy Este & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3160 Get Ya Cans Out Tom McEnearney & Reece Johnston DJSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3158 Tigger Kanya Raj & Sandya Raj DJSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Isla Whitehead & Sarah Imlay LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3147 Camelot Luke sullivan & Kurt Sullivan B16SC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3144 Wally Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner B16SC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3119 Rack M Up Alba Boer Cueva & Robert Watson DJSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3111 Tangled Heidi Pfeiffer & Mitch Kornman LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3090 South Park Michael Cahill & John Cahill DJSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3095 Fast Forward Willem Vervoort & Stephen Fujiwara A12ftSC (NSW) DNF 33.00 DNF 33.00
3131 Spread'ers Adam Cooke B16SC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 18, 2020 14:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3181 schmicky shmootin kristopher fay & tom drury B16SC (NSW) 15:02:56 00:57:56 1 1.00 1.0000 00:57:56 7 7.00
3183 Pecker Wrecker Henry Makin & Jordan Makin B16SC (NSW) 15:05:07 01:00:07 2 2.00 0.9706 00:58:21 10 10.00
3187 Squealer Jessica Swadling & James glassock LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:05:13 01:00:13 3 3.00 0.9479 00:57:05 5 5.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Will Imlay & Henry St Hill DJSC (NSW) 15:05:19 01:00:19 4 4.00 0.9297 00:56:05 4 4.00
3192 New Direction Nellie Imlay & Oliver Jones DJSC (NSW) 15:07:08 01:02:08 5 5.00 0.8945 00:55:35 2 2.00
3190 GOLD DIGGER Nicole Barnes & Brett Lancaster B16SC (NSW) 15:08:37 01:03:37 6 6.00 0.9318 00:59:17 12 12.00
3168 Robbie Will Beck & Conor Hay DJSC (NSW) 15:09:14 01:04:14 7 7.00 0.8970 00:57:37 6 6.00
3149 Quickspoon Nathan Mcnamara & Peter Mcleod DJSC (NSW) 15:10:26 01:05:26 8 8.00 0.9070 00:59:21 13 13.00
3154 Nice Rig Monique McEnearney & Daniel Russo LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:10:58 01:05:58 9 9.00 0.9010 00:59:26 14 14.00
3160 Get Ya Cans Out Tom McEnearney & Reece Johnston DJSC (NSW) 15:11:06 01:06:06 10 10.00 0.8764 00:57:56 8 8.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Isla Whitehead & Sarah Imlay LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:12:39 01:07:39 11 11.00 0.8564 00:57:56 9 9.00
3191 Phoenix Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:15:32 01:10:32 12 12.00 0.8326 00:58:44 11 11.00
3100 Everything Zen Nick von Behr & Jack Moran LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:19:27 01:14:27 13 13.00 0.7442 00:55:24 1 1.00
3094 Lick This Huon Saul & Simon Mercer A12ftSC (NSW) 15:20:23 01:15:23 14 14.00 0.7385 00:55:40 3 3.00
3166 Nice Aft Eve Peel & Hugo Darin LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3171 Son of Wally Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford B16SC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3176 NautiBuoy Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DJSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DJSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3185 You Can't Aaron Kirkby & Matt Hall B16SC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3189 Hooligan Matt Rhys-Jones & Morgan York B16SC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3112 Pandamonium Immy Este & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3161 Monster Ben Suthers & Ed Breslin LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3158 Tigger Kanya Raj & Sandya Raj DJSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3147 Camelot Luke sullivan & Kurt Sullivan B16SC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3144 Wally Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner B16SC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3137 Cunning Ham Gael Glassock & Megan Suthers LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3119 Rack M Up Alba Boer Cueva & Robert Watson DJSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3111 Tangled Heidi Pfeiffer & Mitch Kornman LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Kai Johnston & Noah Gerdes LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3095 Fast Forward Willem Vervoort & Stephen Fujiwara A12ftSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3090 South Park Michael Cahill & John Cahill DJSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3131 Spread'ers Adam Cooke B16SC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 21, 2020 14:21:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3181 schmicky shmootin kristopher fay & tom drury B16SC (NSW) 14:46:03 00:25:03 1 1.00 1.0000 00:25:03 3 3.00
3189 Hooligan Matt Rhys-Jones & Morgan York B16SC (NSW) 14:49:00 00:28:00 2 2.00 1.0000 00:28:00 16 16.00
3190 GOLD DIGGER Nicole Barnes & Brett Lancaster B16SC (NSW) 14:49:03 00:28:03 3 3.00 0.9318 00:26:08 6 6.00
3147 Camelot Luke sullivan & Kurt Sullivan B16SC (NSW) 14:49:06 00:28:06 4 4.00 1.0000 00:28:06 17 17.00
3183 Pecker Wrecker Henry Makin & Jordan Makin B16SC (NSW) 14:49:38 00:28:38 5 5.00 0.9706 00:27:47 13 13.00
3144 Wally Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner B16SC (NSW) 14:49:58 00:28:58 6 6.00 1.0000 00:28:58 18 18.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Will Imlay & Henry St Hill DJSC (NSW) 14:50:08 00:29:08 7 7.00 0.9297 00:27:05 12 12.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DJSC (NSW) 14:50:20 00:29:20 8 8.00 1.0000 00:29:20 19 19.00
3187 Squealer Jessica Swadling & James glassock LC12ftSC (NSW) 14:50:22 00:29:22 9 9.00 0.9479 00:27:50 14 14.00
3192 New Direction Nellie Imlay & Oliver Jones DJSC (NSW) 14:50:28 00:29:28 10 10.00 0.8945 00:26:21 7 7.00
3131 Spread'ers Adam Cooke B16SC (NSW) 14:50:30 00:29:30 11 11.00 1.0000 00:29:30 21 21.00
3149 Quickspoon Nathan Mcnamara & Peter Mcleod DJSC (NSW) 14:50:42 00:29:42 12 12.00 0.9070 00:26:56 9 9.00
3171 Son of Wally Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford B16SC (NSW) 14:51:00 00:30:00 13 13.00 1.0000 00:30:00 23 23.00
3168 Robbie Will Beck & Conor Hay DJSC (NSW) 14:51:08 00:30:08 14 14.00 0.8970 00:27:02 11 11.00
3176 NautiBuoy Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DJSC (NSW) 14:51:34 00:30:34 15 15.00 1.0000 00:30:34 24 24.00
3158 Tigger Kanya Raj & Sandya Raj DJSC (NSW) 14:51:38 00:30:38 16 16.00 1.0000 00:30:38 25 25.00
3160 Get Ya Cans Out Tom McEnearney & Reece Johnston DJSC (NSW) 14:51:44 00:30:44 17 17.00 0.8764 00:26:56 10 10.00
3154 Nice Rig Monique McEnearney & Daniel Russo LC12ftSC (NSW) 14:52:02 00:31:02 18 18.00 0.9010 00:27:58 15 15.00
3185 You Can't Aaron Kirkby & Matt Hall B16SC (NSW) 14:52:29 00:31:29 19 19.00 0.8521 00:26:50 8 8.00
3137 Cunning Ham Gael Glassock & Megan Suthers LC12ftSC (NSW) 14:52:32 00:31:32 20 20.00 0.7674 00:24:12 1 1.00
3100 Everything Zen Nick von Behr & Jack Moran LC12ftSC (NSW) 14:54:29 00:33:29 21 21.00 0.7442 00:24:55 2 2.00
3119 Rack M Up Alba Boer Cueva & Robert Watson DJSC (NSW) 14:54:51 00:33:51 22 22.00 1.0000 00:33:51 26 26.00
3094 Lick This Huon Saul & Simon Mercer A12ftSC (NSW) 14:54:56 00:33:56 23 23.00 0.7385 00:25:04 4 4.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Isla Whitehead & Sarah Imlay LC12ftSC (NSW) 14:55:29 00:34:29 24 24.00 0.8564 00:29:32 22 22.00
3112 Pandamonium Immy Este & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12ftSC (NSW) 14:55:42 00:34:42 25 25.00 1.0000 00:34:42 27 27.00
3111 Tangled Heidi Pfeiffer & Mitch Kornman LC12ftSC (NSW) 14:55:48 00:34:48 26 26.00 1.0000 00:34:48 28 28.00
3161 Monster Ben Suthers & Ed Breslin LC12ftSC (NSW) 14:55:54 00:34:54 27 27.00 0.8410 00:29:21 20 20.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Kai Johnston & Noah Gerdes LC12ftSC (NSW) 14:56:04 00:35:04 28 28.00 0.7357 00:25:48 5 5.00
3090 South Park Michael Cahill & John Cahill DJSC (NSW) 15:00:43 00:39:43 29 29.00 1.0000 00:39:43 29 29.00
3095 Fast Forward Willem Vervoort & Stephen Fujiwara A12ftSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3166 Nice Aft Eve Peel & Hugo Darin LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3191 Phoenix Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 21, 2020 15:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3190 GOLD DIGGER Nicole Barnes & Brett Lancaster B16SC (NSW) 15:31:48 00:31:48 1 1.00 0.9221 00:29:19 9 9.00
3181 schmicky shmootin kristopher fay & tom drury B16SC (NSW) 15:32:04 00:32:04 2 2.00 1.0000 00:32:04 27 27.00
3183 Pecker Wrecker Henry Makin & Jordan Makin B16SC (NSW) 15:32:12 00:32:12 3 3.00 0.9467 00:30:29 18 18.00
3189 Hooligan Matt Rhys-Jones & Morgan York B16SC (NSW) 15:32:34 00:32:34 4 4.00 0.8946 00:29:08 5 5.00
3147 Camelot Luke sullivan & Kurt Sullivan B16SC (NSW) 15:33:11 00:33:11 5 5.00 0.8915 00:29:35 11 11.00
3176 NautiBuoy Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DJSC (NSW) 15:33:24 00:33:24 6 6.00 0.8195 00:27:22 1 1.00
3187 Squealer Jessica Swadling & James glassock LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:33:39 00:33:39 7 7.00 0.9242 00:31:06 21 21.00
3144 Wally Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner B16SC (NSW) 15:33:53 00:33:53 8 8.00 0.8648 00:29:18 8 8.00
3131 Spread'ers Adam Cooke B16SC (NSW) 15:34:21 00:34:21 9 9.00 0.8492 00:29:10 6 6.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Will Imlay & Henry St Hill DJSC (NSW) 15:34:41 00:34:41 10 10.00 0.9122 00:31:38 23 23.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DJSC (NSW) 15:34:42 00:34:42 11 11.00 0.8540 00:29:38 12 12.00
3160 Get Ya Cans Out Tom McEnearney & Reece Johnston DJSC (NSW) 15:34:47 00:34:47 12 12.00 0.8458 00:29:25 10 10.00
3168 Robbie Will Beck & Conor Hay DJSC (NSW) 15:34:50 00:34:50 13 13.00 0.8806 00:30:40 19 19.00
3149 Quickspoon Nathan Mcnamara & Peter Mcleod DJSC (NSW) 15:35:32 00:35:32 14 14.00 0.8911 00:31:40 25 25.00
3192 New Direction Nellie Imlay & Oliver Jones DJSC (NSW) 15:35:46 00:35:46 15 15.00 0.8834 00:31:36 22 22.00
3171 Son of Wally Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford B16SC (NSW) 15:35:51 00:35:51 16 16.00 0.8350 00:29:56 15 15.00
3154 Nice Rig Monique McEnearney & Daniel Russo LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:36:14 00:36:14 17 17.00 0.8776 00:31:48 26 26.00
3185 You Can't Aaron Kirkby & Matt Hall B16SC (NSW) 15:36:18 00:36:18 18 18.00 0.8333 00:30:15 17 17.00
3137 Cunning Ham Gael Glassock & Megan Suthers LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:36:41 00:36:41 19 19.00 0.7764 00:28:29 3 3.00
3158 Tigger Kanya Raj & Sandya Raj DJSC (NSW) 15:36:58 00:36:58 20 20.00 0.8177 00:30:14 16 16.00
3094 Lick This Huon Saul & Simon Mercer A12ftSC (NSW) 15:38:51 00:38:51 21 21.00 0.7385 00:28:41 4 4.00
3100 Everything Zen Nick von Behr & Jack Moran LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:39:08 00:39:08 22 22.00 0.7452 00:29:10 7 7.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Isla Whitehead & Sarah Imlay LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:39:59 00:39:59 23 23.00 0.7914 00:31:39 24 24.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Kai Johnston & Noah Gerdes LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:41:02 00:41:02 24 24.00 0.7251 00:29:45 13 13.00
3111 Tangled Heidi Pfeiffer & Mitch Kornman LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:41:25 00:41:25 25 25.00 0.7198 00:29:49 14 14.00
3119 Rack M Up Alba Boer Cueva & Robert Watson DJSC (NSW) 15:41:50 00:41:50 26 26.00 0.7400 00:30:57 20 20.00
3090 South Park Michael Cahill & John Cahill DJSC (NSW) 15:44:08 00:44:08 27 27.00 0.6307 00:27:50 2 2.00
3112 Pandamonium Immy Este & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:47:11 00:47:11 28 28.00 0.7219 00:34:04 28 28.00
3161 Monster Ben Suthers & Ed Breslin LC12ftSC (NSW) DNF 33.00 DNF 33.00
3095 Fast Forward Willem Vervoort & Stephen Fujiwara A12ftSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3166 Nice Aft Eve Peel & Hugo Darin LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3191 Phoenix Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 22, 2020 14:03:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3181 schmicky shmootin kristopher fay & tom drury B16SC (NSW) 14:58:12 00:55:12 1 1.00 0.9983 00:55:06 12 12.00
3147 Camelot Luke sullivan & Kurt Sullivan B16SC (NSW) 14:59:01 00:56:01 2 2.00 0.9249 00:51:49 3 3.00
3190 GOLD DIGGER Nicole Barnes & Brett Lancaster B16SC (NSW) 14:59:36 00:56:36 3 3.00 0.9377 00:53:04 5 5.00
3191 Phoenix Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:00:22 00:57:22 4 4.00 0.8326 00:47:46 1 1.00
3144 Wally Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner B16SC (NSW) 15:01:43 00:58:43 5 5.00 0.9017 00:52:57 4 4.00
3171 Son of Wally Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford B16SC (NSW) 15:02:15 00:59:15 6 6.00 0.8610 00:51:01 2 2.00
3131 Spread'ers Adam Cooke B16SC (NSW) 15:02:51 00:59:51 7 7.00 0.8875 00:53:07 6 6.00
3192 New Direction Nellie Imlay & Oliver Jones DJSC (NSW) 15:03:36 01:00:36 8 8.00 0.8845 00:53:36 7 7.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DJSC (NSW) 15:04:15 01:01:15 9 9.00 0.8852 00:54:13 9 9.00
3187 Squealer Jessica Swadling & James glassock LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:05:18 01:02:18 10 10.00 0.9284 00:57:50 18 18.00
3160 Get Ya Cans Out Tom McEnearney & Reece Johnston DJSC (NSW) 15:05:24 01:02:24 11 11.00 0.8686 00:54:12 8 8.00
3149 Quickspoon Nathan Mcnamara & Peter Mcleod DJSC (NSW) 15:06:47 01:03:47 12 12.00 0.8919 00:56:53 15 15.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Will Imlay & Henry St Hill DJSC (NSW) 15:06:57 01:03:57 13 13.00 0.9131 00:58:24 19 19.00
3168 Robbie Will Beck & Conor Hay DJSC (NSW) 15:07:48 01:04:48 14 14.00 0.8870 00:57:29 17 17.00
3166 Nice Aft Eve Peel & Hugo Darin LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:09:13 01:06:13 15 15.00 1.0000 01:06:13 23 23.00
3185 You Can't Aaron Kirkby & Matt Hall B16SC (NSW) 15:09:18 01:06:18 16 16.00 0.8440 00:55:57 13 13.00
3176 NautiBuoy Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DJSC (NSW) 15:10:10 01:07:10 17 17.00 0.8858 00:59:30 20 20.00
3158 Tigger Kanya Raj & Sandya Raj DJSC (NSW) 15:10:56 01:07:56 18 18.00 0.8390 00:57:00 16 16.00
3094 Lick This Huon Saul & Simon Mercer A12ftSC (NSW) 15:15:33 01:12:33 19 19.00 0.7545 00:54:44 11 11.00
3119 Rack M Up Alba Boer Cueva & Robert Watson DJSC (NSW) 15:15:45 01:12:45 20 20.00 0.7501 00:54:34 10 10.00
3100 Everything Zen Nick von Behr & Jack Moran LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:16:52 01:13:52 21 21.00 0.7586 00:56:02 14 14.00
3161 Monster Ben Suthers & Ed Breslin LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:17:42 01:14:42 22 22.00 0.7999 00:59:45 21 21.00
3137 Cunning Ham Gael Glassock & Megan Suthers LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:22:16 01:19:16 23 23.00 0.7990 01:03:20 22 22.00
3111 Tangled Heidi Pfeiffer & Mitch Kornman LC12ftSC (NSW) 15:32:16 01:29:16 24 24.00 0.7438 01:06:24 24 24.00
3090 South Park Michael Cahill & John Cahill DJSC (NSW) 15:42:16 01:39:16 25 25.00 0.6756 01:07:04 25 25.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Isla Whitehead & Sarah Imlay LC12ftSC (NSW) DNF 33.00 DNF 33.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Kai Johnston & Noah Gerdes LC12ftSC (NSW) DNF 33.00 DNF 33.00
3095 Fast Forward Willem Vervoort & Stephen Fujiwara A12ftSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3112 Pandamonium Immy Este & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3154 Nice Rig Monique McEnearney & Daniel Russo LC12ftSC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3183 Pecker Wrecker Henry Makin & Jordan Makin B16SC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00
3189 Hooligan Matt Rhys-Jones & Morgan York B16SC (NSW) DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login