ScoreIT

Events > 2012 - 2013 Flying 11 Interclub Regatta > Flying 11

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1153 Seven Minutes to Midnight
HHSC Georgina Brown Raluka Bastucescu
1182 Bob Sled
GSC Lachlan Duff-Tytler Kristen Duff-Tytler
1201 Little Lucifer
HHSC Conrad Schnitzler Finn McMahon
1233 Snap
LC12SSC Jeremy Jones Max Tatham
1265 Tom
MH16SSC Finn Gilbert Tom Smith
1279 The Ritual
Flying 11 GSC Nicholas Chang Emily Chang
1284 Enigma
HHSC Sang Jin Goodridge Sam Davis
1285 Aquaholic
Skiff MH16SSC Alicia Watt Sean Watt
1286 Skullduggery
HHSC Ben Field Philippe Alias
1310 Twisted
A12FS Anne Vervoort Jess Tames
1319 Splash
LC12SSC Emma May Ally Lusty
1329 River Rat
MH16SSC Henry Stabback George Richardson
1337 Shake Your Booties II
DJSC Brown Brown
1339 Luff Me Knot
LC12SSC Emma Harrison Gael Glassock
1349 Outrageous
LC12SSC Lily Peel
1364 Dynamite
LC12SSC Tilly Lang James Glassock
1367 Fire Ice
DJSC Noah Sunderland Annie Brown
1374 Fired Up
DJSC Eric Sparkes Elliot Collins
1402 TBA
MH16SSC Amelia Stabback Lorane Gaborit
429 Riddles
DJSC James Pagett Alex Nichol
Acuario vetncbuz67
Blade, vectorworks The Bahamas 182 Eden Salford
Sagitario vqexbmcn45
FCA Blade Thailand 121 The Mighty S
Sagitario euzidfho71
Stealth R Denmark 282 Nice

Total boats: 23

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
16-Sep
Race 2
16-Sep
Race 3
7-Oct
Race 4
7-Oct
Race 5
18-Nov
Race 6
18-Nov
Race 7
17-Feb
Race 8
17-Feb
Race 9
10-Mar
Drop Total
1 Sagitario
euzidfho71
Stealth R
282
Nice
Denmark 0 0
2 Acuario
vetncbuz67
Blade, vectorworks
182
Eden Salford
The Bahamas 0 0
3 Sagitario
vqexbmcn45
FCA Blade
121
The Mighty S
Thailand 0 0
4 1339
Luff Me Knot
Emma Harrison
Gael Glassock
LC12SSC 3 2 7 1 4 3 2 1 2 7 18
5 1319
Splash
Emma May
Ally Lusty
LC12SSC 2 1 9 3 1 1 3 4 5 9 20
6 1286
Skullduggery
Ben Field
Philippe Alias
HHSC 5 DNF
(13.00)
6 9 5 DNF
(9.00)
1 2 1 13 38
7 1329
River Rat
Henry Stabback
George Richardson
MH16SSC 9 9 2 4 3 4 7 3 DNC
(21.00)
21 41
8 1402
TBA
Amelia Stabback
Lorane Gaborit
MH16SSC 11 8 3 8 2 2 8 8 DNC
(21.00)
21 50
9 1310
Twisted
Anne Vervoort
Jess Tames
A12FS 4 10 1 7 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
4 5 4 21 56
10 1367
Fire Ice
Noah Sunderland
Annie Brown
DJSC 1 4 8 2 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
6 7 DNF
(9.00)
21 58
11 1374
Fired Up
Eric Sparkes
Elliot Collins
DJSC DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
5 6 6 DNF
(9.00)
5 6 3 21 61
12 1284
Enigma
Sang Jin Goodridge
Sam Davis
HHSC 7 6 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
6 21 124
13 1349
Outrageous
Lily Peel
LC12SSC DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
4 5 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
21 135
14 1364
Dynamite
Tilly Lang
James Glassock
LC12SSC 10 3 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
21 139
15 1265
Tom
Finn Gilbert
Tom Smith
MH16SSC 8 5 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
21 139
16 429
Riddles
James Pagett
Alex Nichol
DJSC 6 7 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
21 139
17 1285
Aquaholic
Skiff
Alicia Watt
Sean Watt
MH16SSC DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(9.00)
5 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
21 140
18 1201
Little Lucifer
Conrad Schnitzler
Finn McMahon
HHSC DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
9 DNC
(21.00)
7 21 142
19 1182
Bob Sled
Lachlan Duff-Tytler
Kristen Duff-Tytler
GSC DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
7 DNF
(9.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
21 142
20 1153
Seven Minutes to Midnight
Georgina Brown
Raluka Bastucescu
HHSC DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(11.00)
10 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
21 147
21 1337
Shake Your Booties II
Brown
Brown
DJSC DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
21 152
22 1233
Snap
Jeremy Jones
Max Tatham
LC12SSC DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
21 168
23 1279
The Ritual
Flying 11
Nicholas Chang
Emily Chang
GSC DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
21 168

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
16-Sep
Race 2
16-Sep
Race 3
7-Oct
Race 4
7-Oct
Race 5
18-Nov
Race 6
18-Nov
Race 7
17-Feb
Race 8
17-Feb
Race 9
10-Mar
Drop Total
1 Sagitario
euzidfho71
Stealth R
282
Nice
Denmark
0 0
2 Acuario
vetncbuz67
Blade, vectorworks
182
Eden Salford
The Bahamas
0 0
3 Sagitario
vqexbmcn45
FCA Blade
121
The Mighty S
Thailand
0 0
4 1402
TBA
Amelia Stabback
Lorane Gaborit
MH16SSC
2 2 1 1 1 1 1 3 DNC
(21.00)
21 12
5 1319
Splash
Emma May
Ally Lusty
LC12SSC
6 4 7 3 2 2 3 5 3 7 28
6 1286
Skullduggery
Ben Field
Philippe Alias
HHSC
8 DNF
(13.00)
6 9 6 DNF
(9.00)
2 1 1 13 42
7 1329
River Rat
Henry Stabback
George Richardson
MH16SSC
9 8 5 5 3 4 8 4 DNC
(21.00)
21 46
8 1339
Luff Me Knot
Emma Harrison
Gael Glassock
LC12SSC
11 7 9 8 7 5 5 2 4 11 47
9 1310
Twisted
Anne Vervoort
Jess Tames
A12FS
5 6 2 6 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
4 6 2 21 52
10 1374
Fired Up
Eric Sparkes
Elliot Collins
DJSC
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
3 4 4 DNF
(9.00)
6 7 5 21 59
11 1367
Fire Ice
Noah Sunderland
Annie Brown
DJSC
7 9 8 7 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
9 8 DNF
(9.00)
21 78
12 1284
Enigma
Sang Jin Goodridge
Sam Davis
HHSC
4 5 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
6 21 120
13 1265
Tom
Finn Gilbert
Tom Smith
MH16SSC
1 1 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
21 128
14 1349
Outrageous
Lily Peel
LC12SSC
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
4 2 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
21 132
15 1364
Dynamite
Tilly Lang
James Glassock
LC12SSC
3 3 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
21 132
16 1285
Aquaholic
Skiff
Alicia Watt
Sean Watt
MH16SSC
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(9.00)
3 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
21 138
17 1182
Bob Sled
Lachlan Duff-Tytler
Kristen Duff-Tytler
GSC
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
5 DNF
(9.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
21 140
18 1201
Little Lucifer
Conrad Schnitzler
Finn McMahon
HHSC
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
7 DNC
(21.00)
7 21 140
19 429
Riddles
James Pagett
Alex Nichol
DJSC
10 10 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
21 146
20 1153
Seven Minutes to Midnight
Georgina Brown
Raluka Bastucescu
HHSC
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(11.00)
10 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
21 147
21 1337
Shake Your Booties II
Brown
Brown
DJSC
DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
21 152
22 1233
Snap
Jeremy Jones
Max Tatham
LC12SSC
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
21 168
23 1279
The Ritual
Flying 11
Nicholas Chang
Emily Chang
GSC
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
21 168

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 16, 2012 14:09:00
Race Comments: Hosted by Hunters Hill Sailing Club

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1265 Tom Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith MH16SSC () 14:45:57 00:36:57 1 1.00 1.0000 00:36:57 8 8.00
1402 TBA Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC () 14:47:56 00:38:56 2 2.00 0.9719 00:37:50 11 11.00
1364 Dynamite Tilly Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC () 14:50:45 00:41:45 3 3.00 0.8978 00:37:29 10 10.00
1284 Enigma Sang Jin Goodridge & Sam Davis HHSC () 14:50:50 00:41:50 4 4.00 0.8822 00:36:54 7 7.00
1310 Twisted Anne Vervoort & Jess Tames A12FS () 14:51:04 00:42:04 5 5.00 0.8615 00:36:14 4 4.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Ally Lusty LC12SSC () 14:52:23 00:43:23 6 6.00 0.8180 00:35:29 2 2.00
1367 Fire Ice Noah Sunderland & Annie Brown DJSC () 14:53:14 00:44:14 7 7.00 0.7706 00:34:05 1 1.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Philippe Alias HHSC () 14:53:55 00:44:55 8 8.00 0.8190 00:36:47 5 5.00
1329 River Rat Henry Stabback & George Richardson MH16SSC () 14:54:45 00:45:45 9 9.00 0.8109 00:37:06 9 9.00
429 Riddles James Pagett & Alex Nichol DJSC () 14:56:25 00:47:25 10 10.00 0.7761 00:36:48 6 6.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC () 14:56:35 00:47:35 11 11.00 0.7508 00:35:44 3 3.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Brown & Brown DJSC () DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
1233 Snap Jeremy Jones & Max Tatham LC12SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & Elliot Collins DJSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1153 Seven Minutes to Midnight Georgina Brown & Raluka Bastucescu HHSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1201 Little Lucifer Conrad Schnitzler & Finn McMahon HHSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel LC12SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1279 The Ritual Flying 11 Nicholas Chang & Emily Chang GSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1285 Aquaholic Skiff Alicia Watt & Sean Watt MH16SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1182 Bob Sled Lachlan Duff-Tytler & Kristen Duff-Tytler GSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 16, 2012 15:03:00
Race Comments: Hosted by Hunters Hill Sailing Club

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1265 Tom Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith MH16SSC () 15:38:39 00:35:39 1 1.00 1.0000 00:35:39 5 5.00
1402 TBA Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC () 15:39:53 00:36:53 2 2.00 0.9719 00:35:51 8 8.00
1364 Dynamite Tilly Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC () 15:42:09 00:39:09 3 3.00 0.8978 00:35:09 3 3.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Ally Lusty LC12SSC () 15:42:49 00:39:49 4 4.00 0.8180 00:32:34 1 1.00
1284 Enigma Sang Jin Goodridge & Sam Davis HHSC () 15:43:28 00:40:28 5 5.00 0.8822 00:35:42 6 6.00
1310 Twisted Anne Vervoort & Jess Tames A12FS () 15:47:06 00:44:06 6 6.00 0.8615 00:38:00 10 10.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC () 15:47:45 00:44:45 7 7.00 0.7508 00:33:36 2 2.00
1329 River Rat Henry Stabback & George Richardson MH16SSC () 15:48:09 00:45:09 8 8.00 0.8109 00:36:37 9 9.00
1367 Fire Ice Noah Sunderland & Annie Brown DJSC () 15:48:41 00:45:41 9 9.00 0.7706 00:35:12 4 4.00
429 Riddles James Pagett & Alex Nichol DJSC () 15:49:08 00:46:08 10 10.00 0.7761 00:35:48 7 7.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Brown & Brown DJSC () DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Philippe Alias HHSC () DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
1233 Snap Jeremy Jones & Max Tatham LC12SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & Elliot Collins DJSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1153 Seven Minutes to Midnight Georgina Brown & Raluka Bastucescu HHSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1201 Little Lucifer Conrad Schnitzler & Finn McMahon HHSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel LC12SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1279 The Ritual Flying 11 Nicholas Chang & Emily Chang GSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1285 Aquaholic Skiff Alicia Watt & Sean Watt MH16SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1182 Bob Sled Lachlan Duff-Tytler & Kristen Duff-Tytler GSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 7, 2012 14:00:00
Race Comments: Hosted by Lane Cove 12' Sailing Skiff Club

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1402 TBA Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC () 14:30:24 00:30:24 1 1.00 0.9719 00:29:33 3 3.00
1310 Twisted Anne Vervoort & Jess Tames A12FS () 14:33:52 00:33:52 2 2.00 0.8615 00:29:11 1 1.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & Elliot Collins DJSC () 14:35:17 00:35:17 3 3.00 0.8616 00:30:24 5 5.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel LC12SSC () 14:36:02 00:36:02 4 4.00 0.8437 00:30:24 4 4.00
1329 River Rat Henry Stabback & George Richardson MH16SSC () 14:36:23 00:36:23 5 5.00 0.8109 00:29:30 2 2.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Philippe Alias HHSC () 14:37:17 00:37:17 6 6.00 0.8190 00:30:32 6 6.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Ally Lusty LC12SSC () 14:43:00 00:43:00 7 7.00 0.8180 00:35:10 9 9.00
1367 Fire Ice Noah Sunderland & Annie Brown DJSC () 14:43:40 00:43:40 8 8.00 0.7706 00:33:39 8 8.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC () 14:44:45 00:44:45 9 9.00 0.7508 00:33:36 7 7.00
1153 Seven Minutes to Midnight Georgina Brown & Raluka Bastucescu HHSC () DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
1285 Aquaholic Skiff Alicia Watt & Sean Watt MH16SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1279 The Ritual Flying 11 Nicholas Chang & Emily Chang GSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
429 Riddles James Pagett & Alex Nichol DJSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1364 Dynamite Tilly Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Brown & Brown DJSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1284 Enigma Sang Jin Goodridge & Sam Davis HHSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1265 Tom Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith MH16SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1233 Snap Jeremy Jones & Max Tatham LC12SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1201 Little Lucifer Conrad Schnitzler & Finn McMahon HHSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1182 Bob Sled Lachlan Duff-Tytler & Kristen Duff-Tytler GSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 7, 2012 15:05:00
Race Comments: Hosted by Lane Cove 12' Sailing Skiff Club

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1402 TBA Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC () 16:00:42 00:55:42 1 1.00 0.9719 00:54:08 8 8.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel LC12SSC () 16:07:00 01:02:00 2 2.00 0.8437 00:52:19 5 5.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Ally Lusty LC12SSC () 16:07:10 01:02:10 3 3.00 0.8180 00:50:51 3 3.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & Elliot Collins DJSC () 16:07:47 01:02:47 4 4.00 0.8616 00:54:06 6 6.00
1329 River Rat Henry Stabback & George Richardson MH16SSC () 16:07:48 01:02:48 5 5.00 0.8109 00:50:55 4 4.00
1310 Twisted Anne Vervoort & Jess Tames A12FS () 16:07:49 01:02:49 6 6.00 0.8615 00:54:07 7 7.00
1367 Fire Ice Noah Sunderland & Annie Brown DJSC () 16:10:46 01:05:46 7 7.00 0.7706 00:50:41 2 2.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC () 16:12:27 01:07:27 8 8.00 0.7508 00:50:38 1 1.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Philippe Alias HHSC () 16:19:49 01:14:49 9 9.00 0.8190 01:01:16 9 9.00
1153 Seven Minutes to Midnight Georgina Brown & Raluka Bastucescu HHSC () 16:20:31 01:15:31 10 10.00 1.0000 01:15:31 10 10.00
1285 Aquaholic Skiff Alicia Watt & Sean Watt MH16SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1279 The Ritual Flying 11 Nicholas Chang & Emily Chang GSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
429 Riddles James Pagett & Alex Nichol DJSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1364 Dynamite Tilly Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Brown & Brown DJSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1284 Enigma Sang Jin Goodridge & Sam Davis HHSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1265 Tom Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith MH16SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1233 Snap Jeremy Jones & Max Tatham LC12SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1201 Little Lucifer Conrad Schnitzler & Finn McMahon HHSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1182 Bob Sled Lachlan Duff-Tytler & Kristen Duff-Tytler GSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 18, 2012 14:18:00
Race Comments: Hosted by Greenwich Sailing Club. Winds 15 - 22 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1402 TBA Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC () 14:56:45 00:38:45 1 1.00 0.9789 00:37:56 2 2.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Ally Lusty LC12SSC () 15:00:05 00:42:05 2 2.00 0.8375 00:35:15 1 1.00
1329 River Rat Henry Stabback & George Richardson MH16SSC () 15:04:25 00:46:25 3 3.00 0.8299 00:38:31 3 3.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & Elliot Collins DJSC () 15:11:15 00:53:15 4 4.00 0.8744 00:46:34 6 6.00
1182 Bob Sled Lachlan Duff-Tytler & Kristen Duff-Tytler GSC () 15:13:00 00:55:00 5 5.00 0.8500 00:46:45 7 7.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Philippe Alias HHSC () 15:15:25 00:57:25 6 6.00 0.7942 00:45:36 5 5.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC () 15:15:40 00:57:40 7 7.00 0.7696 00:44:23 4 4.00
1285 Aquaholic Skiff Alicia Watt & Sean Watt MH16SSC () DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
1367 Fire Ice Noah Sunderland & Annie Brown DJSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1364 Dynamite Tilly Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel LC12SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Brown & Brown DJSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1310 Twisted Anne Vervoort & Jess Tames A12FS () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1284 Enigma Sang Jin Goodridge & Sam Davis HHSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1279 The Ritual Flying 11 Nicholas Chang & Emily Chang GSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1265 Tom Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith MH16SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1233 Snap Jeremy Jones & Max Tatham LC12SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1201 Little Lucifer Conrad Schnitzler & Finn McMahon HHSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1153 Seven Minutes to Midnight Georgina Brown & Raluka Bastucescu HHSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
429 Riddles James Pagett & Alex Nichol DJSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 18, 2012 15:21:00
Race Comments: Hosted by Greenwich Sailing Club. Winds 15 - 22 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1402 TBA Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC () 16:10:00 00:49:00 1 1.00 0.9831 00:48:10 2 2.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Ally Lusty LC12SSC () 16:12:00 00:51:00 2 2.00 0.8542 00:43:34 1 1.00
1285 Aquaholic Skiff Alicia Watt & Sean Watt MH16SSC () 16:18:00 00:57:00 3 3.00 1.0000 00:57:00 5 5.00
1329 River Rat Henry Stabback & George Richardson MH16SSC () 16:28:45 01:07:45 4 4.00 0.8309 00:56:18 4 4.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC () 16:33:00 01:12:00 5 5.00 0.7500 00:54:00 3 3.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & Elliot Collins DJSC () DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
1182 Bob Sled Lachlan Duff-Tytler & Kristen Duff-Tytler GSC () DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Philippe Alias HHSC () DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel LC12SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1364 Dynamite Tilly Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1367 Fire Ice Noah Sunderland & Annie Brown DJSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
429 Riddles James Pagett & Alex Nichol DJSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Brown & Brown DJSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1310 Twisted Anne Vervoort & Jess Tames A12FS () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1284 Enigma Sang Jin Goodridge & Sam Davis HHSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1279 The Ritual Flying 11 Nicholas Chang & Emily Chang GSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1233 Snap Jeremy Jones & Max Tatham LC12SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1201 Little Lucifer Conrad Schnitzler & Finn McMahon HHSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1153 Seven Minutes to Midnight Georgina Brown & Raluka Bastucescu HHSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1265 Tom Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith MH16SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 17, 2013 14:02:00
Race Comments: Sailed at Drummoyne Sailing Club. Winds 8 - 12 knots. Sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1402 TBA Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC () 15:15:53 01:13:53 1 1.00 0.9860 01:12:51 8 8.00
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Philippe Alias HHSC () 15:16:08 01:14:08 2 2.00 0.7644 00:56:40 1 1.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Ally Lusty LC12SSC () 15:17:32 01:15:32 3 3.00 0.8720 01:05:52 3 3.00
1310 Twisted Anne Vervoort & Jess Tames A12FS () 15:18:49 01:16:49 4 4.00 0.8678 01:06:40 4 4.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC () 15:20:06 01:18:06 5 5.00 0.7385 00:57:41 2 2.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & Elliot Collins DJSC () 15:23:38 01:21:38 6 6.00 0.8255 01:07:23 5 5.00
1201 Little Lucifer Conrad Schnitzler & Finn McMahon HHSC () 15:25:32 01:23:32 7 7.00 1.0000 01:23:32 9 9.00
1329 River Rat Henry Stabback & George Richardson MH16SSC () 15:27:53 01:25:53 8 8.00 0.8130 01:09:49 7 7.00
1367 Fire Ice Noah Sunderland & Annie Brown DJSC () 15:28:19 01:26:19 9 9.00 0.7897 01:08:10 6 6.00
429 Riddles James Pagett & Alex Nichol DJSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1364 Dynamite Tilly Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1182 Bob Sled Lachlan Duff-Tytler & Kristen Duff-Tytler GSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1233 Snap Jeremy Jones & Max Tatham LC12SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1265 Tom Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith MH16SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1279 The Ritual Flying 11 Nicholas Chang & Emily Chang GSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1284 Enigma Sang Jin Goodridge & Sam Davis HHSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1285 Aquaholic Skiff Alicia Watt & Sean Watt MH16SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Brown & Brown DJSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel LC12SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1153 Seven Minutes to Midnight Georgina Brown & Raluka Bastucescu HHSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 17, 2013 15:42:00
Race Comments: Sailed at Drummoyne Sailing Club. Winds 8 - 12 knots. Sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Philippe Alias HHSC () 16:19:32 00:37:32 1 1.00 0.8108 00:30:26 2 2.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC () 16:20:26 00:38:26 2 2.00 0.7681 00:29:31 1 1.00
1402 TBA Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC () 16:20:54 00:38:54 3 3.00 0.9880 00:38:26 8 8.00
1329 River Rat Henry Stabback & George Richardson MH16SSC () 16:21:08 00:39:08 4 4.00 0.8197 00:32:05 3 3.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Ally Lusty LC12SSC () 16:21:20 00:39:20 5 5.00 0.8871 00:34:54 4 4.00
1310 Twisted Anne Vervoort & Jess Tames A12FS () 16:21:33 00:39:33 6 6.00 0.8866 00:35:04 5 5.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & Elliot Collins DJSC () 16:23:56 00:41:56 7 7.00 0.8454 00:35:27 6 6.00
1367 Fire Ice Noah Sunderland & Annie Brown DJSC () 16:28:27 00:46:27 8 8.00 0.8030 00:37:18 7 7.00
1201 Little Lucifer Conrad Schnitzler & Finn McMahon HHSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1364 Dynamite Tilly Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel LC12SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1182 Bob Sled Lachlan Duff-Tytler & Kristen Duff-Tytler GSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1153 Seven Minutes to Midnight Georgina Brown & Raluka Bastucescu HHSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1233 Snap Jeremy Jones & Max Tatham LC12SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1265 Tom Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith MH16SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1279 The Ritual Flying 11 Nicholas Chang & Emily Chang GSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1284 Enigma Sang Jin Goodridge & Sam Davis HHSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1285 Aquaholic Skiff Alicia Watt & Sean Watt MH16SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Brown & Brown DJSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
429 Riddles James Pagett & Alex Nichol DJSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 10, 2013 14:00:00
Race Comments: Held at Drummoyne Sailing Club

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1286 Skullduggery Ben Field & Philippe Alias HHSC () 15:16:12 01:16:12 1 1.00 0.8423 01:04:11 1 1.00
1310 Twisted Anne Vervoort & Jess Tames A12FS () 15:17:50 01:17:50 2 2.00 0.8970 01:09:49 4 4.00
1319 Splash Emma May & Ally Lusty LC12SSC () 15:20:15 01:20:15 3 3.00 0.8955 01:11:52 5 5.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Emma Harrison & Gael Glassock LC12SSC () 15:21:02 01:21:02 4 4.00 0.7942 01:04:21 2 2.00
1374 Fired Up Eric Sparkes & Elliot Collins DJSC () 15:21:09 01:21:09 5 5.00 0.8553 01:09:24 3 3.00
1284 Enigma Sang Jin Goodridge & Sam Davis HHSC () 15:23:47 01:23:47 6 6.00 0.8822 01:13:55 6 6.00
1201 Little Lucifer Conrad Schnitzler & Finn McMahon HHSC () 15:33:21 01:33:21 7 7.00 0.8845 01:22:34 7 7.00
1367 Fire Ice Noah Sunderland & Annie Brown DJSC () DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
1402 TBA Amelia Stabback & Lorane Gaborit MH16SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1364 Dynamite Tilly Lang & James Glassock LC12SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1349 Outrageous Lily Peel LC12SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1337 Shake Your Booties II Brown & Brown DJSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1329 River Rat Henry Stabback & George Richardson MH16SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1285 Aquaholic Skiff Alicia Watt & Sean Watt MH16SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1279 The Ritual Flying 11 Nicholas Chang & Emily Chang GSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1265 Tom Finn Gilbert & Tom Smith MH16SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1233 Snap Jeremy Jones & Max Tatham LC12SSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1182 Bob Sled Lachlan Duff-Tytler & Kristen Duff-Tytler GSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1153 Seven Minutes to Midnight Georgina Brown & Raluka Bastucescu HHSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
429 Riddles James Pagett & Alex Nichol DJSC () DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login