ScoreIT

Events > 2014 - 2015 DJSC Sailing Season > Sabot Gold 2-Up

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1531 iBoat
DJSC NSW Caitlin Hartnett Tanya Roberts
1540 Tukyatime
Sascha Bakker Ryley Brennan
1571 Stinger
DJSC Clancy Dwyer Reece Hartnett
4565 Relentless
DJSC Jacob Alpert Ben Alpert/Yasie
7048 Rough n Ready
DJSC Ollie Clay Charlie Clay

Total boats: 5

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
14-Sep
Race 2
14-Sep
Race 3
21-Sep
Race 4
21-Sep
Race 5
28-Sep
Race 6
28-Sep
Race 7
12-Oct
Race 8
12-Oct
Race 9
2-Nov
Race 10
2-Nov
Race 11
9-Nov
Race 12
9-Nov
Race 13
9-Nov
Race 14
9-Nov
Race 15
23-Nov
Race 16
23-Nov
Race 17
7-Dec
Race 18
7-Dec
Race 19
1-Feb
Race 20
1-Feb
Race 21
8-Feb
Race 22
8-Feb
Race 23
1-Mar
Race 24
22-Mar
Race 25
22-Mar
Drop Total
1 1571
Stinger
Clancy Dwyer
Reece Hartnett
DJSC 2 1 2 3 2 2 1 1 3 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 1 15 30
2 1531
iBoat
Caitlin Hartnett
Tanya Roberts
DJSC 1 2 3 2 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 2 3 3 3 3 3 2 3 1 2 18 33
3 7048
Rough n Ready
Ollie Clay
Charlie Clay
DJSC 3 DNC
(6.00)
1 1 DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
2 2 2 3 DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNF
(5.00)
3 1 1 1 1 1 1 DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
36 52
4 4565
Relentless
Jacob Alpert
Ben Alpert/Yasie
DJSC DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
4 DNF
(5.00)
DNF
(5.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNF
(5.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
RDG
(4.00)
DNF
(5.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
1 DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
36 95
5 1540
Tukyatime
Sascha Bakker
Ryley Brennan
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
SRS
(4.00)
DNF
(5.00)
4 3 3 36 103

Number of races completed: 25 | Number of drops allowed: 6
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
14-Sep
Race 2
14-Sep
Race 3
21-Sep
Race 4
21-Sep
Race 5
28-Sep
Race 6
28-Sep
Race 7
12-Oct
Race 8
12-Oct
Race 9
2-Nov
Race 10
2-Nov
Race 11
9-Nov
Race 12
9-Nov
Race 13
9-Nov
Race 14
9-Nov
Race 15
23-Nov
Race 16
23-Nov
Race 17
7-Dec
Race 18
7-Dec
Race 19
1-Feb
Race 20
1-Feb
Race 21
8-Feb
Race 22
8-Feb
Race 23
1-Mar
Race 24
22-Mar
Race 25
22-Mar
Drop Total
1 1531
iBoat
Caitlin Hartnett
Tanya Roberts
DJSC
NSW
1 2 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11 19
2 1571
Stinger
Clancy Dwyer
Reece Hartnett
DJSC
2 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 3 3 2 2 2 15 33
3 7048
Rough n Ready
Ollie Clay
Charlie Clay
DJSC
3 DNC
(6.00)
3 3 DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
4 3 3 3 DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNF
(5.00)
3 3 3 2 3 2 2 DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
36 69
4 4565
Relentless
Jacob Alpert
Ben Alpert/Yasie
DJSC
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
3 DNF
(5.00)
DNF
(5.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNF
(5.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
RDG
(4.00)
DNF
(5.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
4 DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
36 97
5 1540
Tukyatime
Sascha Bakker
Ryley Brennan

DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
SRS
(4.00)
DNF
(5.00)
3 3 3 36 102

Number of races completed: 25 | Number of drops allowed: 6
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 14, 2014 13:42:00
Race Comments: Course 2 East, Winds 10 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DJSC (NSW) 14:18:40 00:36:40 1 1.00 0.9793 00:35:54 1 1.00
1571 Stinger Clancy Dwyer & Reece Hartnett DJSC () 14:19:11 00:37:11 2 2.00 0.9954 00:37:01 2 2.00
7048 Rough n Ready Ollie Clay & Charlie Clay DJSC () 14:25:48 00:43:48 3 3.00 0.8879 00:38:53 3 3.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ben Alpert/Yasie DJSC () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00
1540 Tukyatime Sascha Bakker & Ryley Brennan () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 14, 2014 14:47:00
Race Comments: Course 2 East, Winds 10 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1571 Stinger Clancy Dwyer & Reece Hartnett DJSC () 15:23:35 00:36:35 1 1.00 0.9954 00:36:25 1 1.00
1531 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DJSC (NSW) 15:25:21 00:38:21 2 2.00 0.9793 00:37:33 2 2.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ben Alpert/Yasie DJSC () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00
7048 Rough n Ready Ollie Clay & Charlie Clay DJSC () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00
1540 Tukyatime Sascha Bakker & Ryley Brennan () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 21, 2014 13:35:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE. Winds 5-10 knots. Participating in Barts Bash - World Record.

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1571 Stinger Clancy Dwyer & Reece Hartnett DJSC () 14:09:56 00:34:56 1 1.00 0.9954 00:34:46 2 2.00
1531 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DJSC (NSW) 14:10:30 00:35:30 2 2.00 0.9793 00:34:46 3 3.00
7048 Rough n Ready Ollie Clay & Charlie Clay DJSC () 14:12:13 00:37:13 3 3.00 0.8879 00:33:03 1 1.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ben Alpert/Yasie DJSC () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00
1540 Tukyatime Sascha Bakker & Ryley Brennan () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 21, 2014 14:20:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE. Winds 5-10 knots.

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DJSC (NSW) 14:48:56 00:28:56 1 1.00 0.9793 00:28:20 2 2.00
1571 Stinger Clancy Dwyer & Reece Hartnett DJSC () 14:49:09 00:29:09 2 2.00 0.9954 00:29:01 3 3.00
7048 Rough n Ready Ollie Clay & Charlie Clay DJSC () 14:49:42 00:29:42 3 3.00 0.8879 00:26:22 1 1.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ben Alpert/Yasie DJSC () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00
1540 Tukyatime Sascha Bakker & Ryley Brennan () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 28, 2014 13:35:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DJSC (NSW) 14:05:47 00:30:47 1 1.00 0.9845 00:30:18 1 1.00
1571 Stinger Clancy Dwyer & Reece Hartnett DJSC () 14:14:09 00:39:09 2 2.00 0.9947 00:38:57 2 2.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ben Alpert/Yasie DJSC () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00
7048 Rough n Ready Ollie Clay & Charlie Clay DJSC () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00
1540 Tukyatime Sascha Bakker & Ryley Brennan () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 28, 2014 14:26:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DJSC (NSW) 14:51:16 00:25:16 1 1.00 0.9876 00:24:57 1 1.00
1571 Stinger Clancy Dwyer & Reece Hartnett DJSC () 14:54:45 00:28:45 2 2.00 0.9530 00:27:24 2 2.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ben Alpert/Yasie DJSC () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00
7048 Rough n Ready Ollie Clay & Charlie Clay DJSC () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00
1540 Tukyatime Sascha Bakker & Ryley Brennan () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 12, 2014 13:35:00
Race Comments: Winds 10-15 knots. E/NE. Sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1571 Stinger Clancy Dwyer & Reece Hartnett DJSC () 14:08:39 00:33:39 1 1.00 0.9406 00:31:39 1 1.00
1531 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DJSC (NSW) 14:12:41 00:37:41 2 2.00 0.9897 00:37:18 3 3.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ben Alpert/Yasie DJSC () 14:15:18 00:40:18 3 3.00 1.0000 00:40:18 4 4.00
7048 Rough n Ready Ollie Clay & Charlie Clay DJSC () 14:15:38 00:40:38 4 4.00 0.9166 00:37:15 2 2.00
1540 Tukyatime Sascha Bakker & Ryley Brennan () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 12, 2014 14:30:00
Race Comments: Winds 10-15 knots. E/NE. Sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1571 Stinger Clancy Dwyer & Reece Hartnett DJSC () 15:03:28 00:33:28 1 1.00 0.9491 00:31:46 1 1.00
1531 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DJSC (NSW) 15:07:25 00:37:25 2 2.00 0.9758 00:36:31 3 3.00
7048 Rough n Ready Ollie Clay & Charlie Clay DJSC () 15:09:38 00:39:38 3 3.00 0.8945 00:35:27 2 2.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ben Alpert/Yasie DJSC () DNF 5.00 DNF 5.00
1540 Tukyatime Sascha Bakker & Ryley Brennan () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 2, 2014 13:35:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE. Winds 8-12 knots. Sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DJSC (NSW) 14:04:13 00:29:13 1 1.00 0.9657 00:28:13 1 1.00
1571 Stinger Clancy Dwyer & Reece Hartnett DJSC () 14:06:43 00:31:43 2 2.00 0.9555 00:30:18 3 3.00
7048 Rough n Ready Ollie Clay & Charlie Clay DJSC () 14:07:44 00:32:44 3 3.00 0.8845 00:28:57 2 2.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ben Alpert/Yasie DJSC () DNF 5.00 DNF 5.00
1540 Tukyatime Sascha Bakker & Ryley Brennan () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 2, 2014 14:15:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE. Winds 8-12 knots. Sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DJSC (NSW) 14:43:53 00:28:53 1 1.00 0.9695 00:28:00 1 1.00
1571 Stinger Clancy Dwyer & Reece Hartnett DJSC () 14:44:58 00:29:58 2 2.00 0.9517 00:28:31 2 2.00
7048 Rough n Ready Ollie Clay & Charlie Clay DJSC () 14:48:20 00:33:20 3 3.00 0.8858 00:29:32 3 3.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ben Alpert/Yasie DJSC () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00
1540 Tukyatime Sascha Bakker & Ryley Brennan () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 9, 2014 13:40:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DJSC (NSW) 13:56:05 00:16:05 1 1.00 0.9725 00:15:38 1 1.00
1571 Stinger Clancy Dwyer & Reece Hartnett DJSC () 13:56:39 00:16:39 2 2.00 0.9529 00:15:52 2 2.00
7048 Rough n Ready Ollie Clay & Charlie Clay DJSC () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00
1540 Tukyatime Sascha Bakker & Ryley Brennan () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 9, 2014 14:05:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 10kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DJSC (NSW) 14:20:49 00:15:49 1 1.00 0.9750 00:15:25 2 2.00
1571 Stinger Clancy Dwyer & Reece Hartnett DJSC () 14:21:02 00:16:02 2 2.00 0.9541 00:15:18 1 1.00
7048 Rough n Ready Ollie Clay & Charlie Clay DJSC () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00
1540 Tukyatime Sascha Bakker & Ryley Brennan () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ben Alpert/Yasie DJSC () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 9, 2014 14:30:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 10kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1571 Stinger Clancy Dwyer & Reece Hartnett DJSC () 14:44:55 00:14:55 1 1.00 0.9568 00:14:16 1 1.00
1531 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DJSC (NSW) 14:45:24 00:15:24 2 2.00 0.9771 00:15:03 2 2.00
7048 Rough n Ready Ollie Clay & Charlie Clay DJSC () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00
1540 Tukyatime Sascha Bakker & Ryley Brennan () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ben Alpert/Yasie DJSC () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 9, 2014 14:57:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 10kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DJSC (NSW) 15:13:30 00:16:30 1 1.00 0.9765 00:16:07 1 1.00
1571 Stinger Clancy Dwyer & Reece Hartnett DJSC () 15:42:01 00:45:01 2 2.00 0.9601 00:43:13 2 2.00
7048 Rough n Ready Ollie Clay & Charlie Clay DJSC () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00
1540 Tukyatime Sascha Bakker & Ryley Brennan () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ben Alpert/Yasie DJSC () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 23, 2014 13:30:00
Race Comments: Course 2 East, Winds 10-15 knots. Sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DJSC (NSW) 13:59:45 00:29:45 1 1.00 0.9781 00:29:06 2 2.00
1571 Stinger Clancy Dwyer & Reece Hartnett DJSC () 14:00:31 00:30:31 2 2.00 0.9177 00:28:00 1 1.00
7048 Rough n Ready Ollie Clay & Charlie Clay DJSC () DNF 5.00 DNF 5.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ben Alpert/Yasie DJSC () DNF 5.00 DNF 5.00
1540 Tukyatime Sascha Bakker & Ryley Brennan () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 23, 2014 14:19:00
Race Comments: Course 2 East, Winds 10-15 knots. Sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DJSC (NSW) 14:47:07 00:28:07 1 1.00 0.9796 00:27:33 2 2.00
1571 Stinger Clancy Dwyer & Reece Hartnett DJSC () 14:47:44 00:28:44 2 2.00 0.9215 00:26:29 1 1.00
7048 Rough n Ready Ollie Clay & Charlie Clay DJSC () 15:02:59 00:43:59 3 3.00 0.8831 00:38:51 3 3.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ben Alpert/Yasie DJSC () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00
1540 Tukyatime Sascha Bakker & Ryley Brennan () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 7, 2014 13:55:36
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DJSC (NSW) 14:33:49 00:38:13 1 1.00 0.9809 00:37:29 3 3.00
1571 Stinger Clancy Dwyer & Reece Hartnett DJSC () 14:34:18 00:38:42 2 2.00 0.9251 00:35:48 2 2.00
7048 Rough n Ready Ollie Clay & Charlie Clay DJSC () 14:35:22 00:39:46 3 3.00 0.8526 00:33:54 1 1.00
1540 Tukyatime Sascha Bakker & Ryley Brennan () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ben Alpert/Yasie DJSC () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 7, 2014 14:44:29
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DJSC (NSW) 15:05:00 00:20:31 1 1.00 0.9820 00:20:09 3 3.00
1571 Stinger Clancy Dwyer & Reece Hartnett DJSC () 15:05:47 00:21:18 2 2.00 0.9287 00:19:47 2 2.00
7048 Rough n Ready Ollie Clay & Charlie Clay DJSC () 15:07:05 00:22:36 3 3.00 0.8646 00:19:32 1 1.00
1540 Tukyatime Sascha Bakker & Ryley Brennan () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ben Alpert/Yasie DJSC () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 19
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 1, 2015 13:50:00
Race Comments: Course 2 East. Winds 8-12 knots. Overcast :(

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DJSC (NSW) 14:21:03 00:31:03 1 1.00 0.9830 00:30:31 3 3.00
7048 Rough n Ready Ollie Clay & Charlie Clay DJSC () 14:21:06 00:31:06 2 2.00 0.8690 00:27:02 1 1.00
1571 Stinger Clancy Dwyer & Reece Hartnett DJSC () 14:21:33 00:31:33 3 3.00 0.9307 00:29:22 2 2.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ben Alpert/Yasie DJSC () RDG 4.00 RDG 4.00
1540 Tukyatime Sascha Bakker & Ryley Brennan () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 20
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 1, 2015 14:37:00
Race Comments: Course 2 East. Winds 8-12 knots. Overcast :(

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DJSC (NSW) 15:08:20 00:31:20 1 1.00 0.9839 00:30:50 3 3.00
1571 Stinger Clancy Dwyer & Reece Hartnett DJSC () 15:08:39 00:31:39 2 2.00 0.9335 00:29:33 2 2.00
7048 Rough n Ready Ollie Clay & Charlie Clay DJSC () 15:08:47 00:31:47 3 3.00 0.8807 00:27:59 1 1.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ben Alpert/Yasie DJSC () DNF 5.00 DNF 5.00
1540 Tukyatime Sascha Bakker & Ryley Brennan () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 21
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 8, 2015 14:07:00
Race Comments: Course 2. Winds East 10-15 knots. Sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DJSC (NSW) 14:35:23 00:28:23 1 1.00 0.9847 00:27:57 3 3.00
7048 Rough n Ready Ollie Clay & Charlie Clay DJSC () 14:36:20 00:29:20 2 2.00 0.8895 00:26:06 1 1.00
1571 Stinger Clancy Dwyer & Reece Hartnett DJSC () 14:36:27 00:29:27 3 3.00 0.9363 00:27:34 2 2.00
1540 Tukyatime Sascha Bakker & Ryley Brennan () SRS 4.00 SRS 4.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ben Alpert/Yasie DJSC () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 22
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 8, 2015 14:50:00
Race Comments: Course 2. Winds East 10-15 knots. Sunny :)

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DJSC (NSW) 15:19:56 00:29:56 1 1.00 0.9854 00:29:30 2 2.00
7048 Rough n Ready Ollie Clay & Charlie Clay DJSC () 15:21:06 00:31:06 2 2.00 0.8955 00:27:51 1 1.00
1571 Stinger Clancy Dwyer & Reece Hartnett DJSC () 15:27:54 00:37:54 3 3.00 0.9376 00:35:32 3 3.00
1540 Tukyatime Sascha Bakker & Ryley Brennan () DNF 5.00 DNF 5.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ben Alpert/Yasie DJSC () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 23
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 1, 2015 13:42:00
Race Comments: Course 4 West. Winds variable. Hot.

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DJSC (NSW) 14:34:43 00:52:43 1 1.00 0.9861 00:51:59 3 3.00
1571 Stinger Clancy Dwyer & Reece Hartnett DJSC () 14:36:25 00:54:25 2 2.00 0.9309 00:50:39 2 2.00
1540 Tukyatime Sascha Bakker & Ryley Brennan () 14:36:32 00:54:32 3 3.00 1.0000 00:54:32 4 4.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ben Alpert/Yasie DJSC () 14:37:21 00:55:21 4 4.00 0.8350 00:46:13 1 1.00
7048 Rough n Ready Ollie Clay & Charlie Clay DJSC () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 24
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 22, 2015 13:30:00
Race Comments: Course 2. East. Winds 8-12 knots. Overcast

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DJSC (NSW) 14:05:12 00:35:12 1 1.00 0.9867 00:34:44 1 1.00
1571 Stinger Clancy Dwyer & Reece Hartnett DJSC () 14:08:46 00:38:46 2 2.00 0.9325 00:36:09 2 2.00
1540 Tukyatime Sascha Bakker & Ryley Brennan () 14:10:39 00:40:39 3 3.00 0.9667 00:39:18 3 3.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ben Alpert/Yasie DJSC () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00
7048 Rough n Ready Ollie Clay & Charlie Clay DJSC () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 25
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 22, 2015 14:16:00
Race Comments: Course 2. East. Winds 8-12 knots. Overcast

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DJSC (NSW) 14:50:16 00:34:16 1 1.00 0.9872 00:33:50 2 2.00
1571 Stinger Clancy Dwyer & Reece Hartnett DJSC () 14:52:15 00:36:15 2 2.00 0.9315 00:33:46 1 1.00
1540 Tukyatime Sascha Bakker & Ryley Brennan () 14:59:09 00:43:09 3 3.00 0.9163 00:39:32 3 3.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ben Alpert/Yasie DJSC () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00
7048 Rough n Ready Ollie Clay & Charlie Clay DJSC () DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login