ScoreIT

Events > MG14 National Titles 14/15 > MG14

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
325 Protege
Aero 9 Cronulla SC NSW Lachlin Atkins Cody Linnegar
328 Filthy Fase
Force 5 Toronto SC NSW David Wilde Rees Wilde
338 Xanadu
Tequila 99 St George SC NSW Gary Reeves Brendon Yiu
355 Catchup
Aero 11b Balmoral SC NSW Phil Marsden-Jones Ari Hume
372 The Wizard of Oz
Aero 11b Wallagoot Lake NSW Rob Morton Sian Morton
378 Flame Boy
Aero 11b Port Hunter SC NSW Emma Gearing Alyson Gearing
379 Reckoning Force
Force 5 Gosford SC NSW Ross Hansen Hayden Hansen
382 Crikey
Tequila 99 Port Hunter SC NSW Ben Rigby William Rigby
384 NS
Aero 9 Port Hacking SC NSW Tayla Linnegar Josh Linnegar
389 Final Phase
Tiger St George SC NSW Howard Woolley Jan Woolley
394 Wineot
Aero 12 Taree Aquatic Club NSW Gavan Pereira Eamon Smith
395 Carbon Neutral
Tiger Queens Lake SC NSW Rohan Nosworthy Janine Turton
397 Aqua Pest
Tiger Cronulla SC NSW Drew Van Ryn Sophie Holt
398 That's Gold
Taree Aquatic Club NSW Jeremy Dodds Bailey Pereira
401 Blues Brothers
Tiger Queens Lake SC NSW Warren Sykes Braden Kaul
409 Hullabaloo
Mystic Moondance Queens Lake SC NSW Mark Holt Martina Holt
411 Into the Mystic
Mystic Moondance St George SC NSW Jack Andrew Lucas Hassett
414 Rush
Mystic Moondance St George SC NSW Geoff Davis Keagan Davis
415 Chilln
Tiger Taree Aquatic Club NSW Greg Roche Nathan Kaul
417 Frothin in the Coffin
Aero 10 Cronulla SC NSW Reilly Tasker Zac Davies
420 Three Kings
Tiger Northbridge SC NSW David Aylward Char Holliday
423 Tempest
Tiger Cronulla SC NSW Neil Tasker Josh Tasker
424 Scurvy Rascal
Port Hunter SC NSW Arran Gore Felix Prince

Total boats: 23

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
5-Jan
Race 2
6-Jan
Race 3
6-Jan
Race 4
7-Jan
Race 5
7-Jan
Race 6
8-Jan
Race 7
8-Jan
Race 8
9-Jan
Race 9
9-Jan
Drop Total
1 411
Into the Mystic
Mystic Moondance
Jack Andrew
Lucas Hassett
St George SC 15 2 OCS
(24.00)
1 1 3 4 14 6 39 31
2 328
Filthy Fase
Force 5
David Wilde
Rees Wilde
Toronto SC 3 21 2 13 4 11 14 1 3 35 37
3 423
Tempest
Tiger
Neil Tasker
Josh Tasker
Cronulla SC 4 3 21 18 2 2 1 17 13 39 42
4 395
Carbon Neutral
Tiger
Rohan Nosworthy
Janine Turton
Queens Lake SC 2 17 17 5 5 5 12 9 5 34 43
5 415
Chilln
Tiger
Greg Roche
Nathan Kaul
Taree Aquatic Club OCS
(24.00)
22 5 4 3 4 2 12 14 46 44
6 420
Three Kings
Tiger
David Aylward
Char Holliday
Northbridge SC 16 11 8 12 9 16 5 2 8 32 55
7 378
Flame Boy
Aero 11b
Emma Gearing
Alyson Gearing
Port Hunter SC 20 15 1 2 19 19 15 3 1 39 56
8 397
Aqua Pest
Tiger
Drew Van Ryn
Sophie Holt
Cronulla SC 14 13 7 DNF
(24.00)
8 6 3 7 12 38 56
9 379
Reckoning Force
Force 5
Ross Hansen
Hayden Hansen
Gosford SC 17 10 6 15 12 9 7 4 10 32 58
10 372
The Wizard of Oz
Aero 11b
Rob Morton
Sian Morton
Wallagoot Lake 5 18 11 7 14 20 8 6 11 38 62
11 414
Rush
Mystic Moondance
Geoff Davis
Keagan Davis
St George SC 9 5 18 DNF
(24.00)
6 10 13 16 9 42 68
12 355
Catchup
Aero 11b
Phil Marsden-Jones
Ari Hume
Balmoral SC 21 7 4 16 20 14 DNF
(24.00)
5 4 45 70
13 401
Blues Brothers
Tiger
Warren Sykes
Braden Kaul
Queens Lake SC 6 12 15 14 7 8 16 8 DNF
(24.00)
40 70
14 409
Hullabaloo
Mystic Moondance
Mark Holt
Martina Holt
Queens Lake SC 7 8 19 3 17 12 17 11 15 36 73
15 338
Xanadu
Tequila 99
Gary Reeves
Brendon Yiu
St George SC 13 1 20 8 15 17 11 10 18 38 75
16 325
Protege
Aero 9
Lachlin Atkins
Cody Linnegar
Cronulla SC 19 4 10 9 11 18 9 19 19 38 80
17 424
Scurvy Rascal
Arran Gore
Felix Prince
Port Hunter SC DNF
(24.00)
19 14 17 13 13 10 13 2 43 82
18 389
Final Phase
Tiger
Howard Woolley
Jan Woolley
St George SC 12 20 3 10 18 DNF
(24.00)
DNS
(24.00)
15 7 48 85
19 384
NS
Aero 9
Tayla Linnegar
Josh Linnegar
Port Hacking SC 10 16 9 11 10 15 DNF
(24.00)
20 16 44 87
20 398
That's Gold
Jeremy Dodds
Bailey Pereira
Taree Aquatic Club 18 6 12 DNF
(24.00)
DNS
(24.00)
DNF
(24.00)
6 18 17 48 101
21 394
Wineot
Aero 12
Gavan Pereira
Eamon Smith
Taree Aquatic Club 11 14 13 6 16 DNF
(24.00)
DNS
(24.00)
DNC
(24.00)
DNC
(24.00)
48 108
22 417
Frothin in the Coffin
Aero 10
Reilly Tasker
Zac Davies
Cronulla SC 8 9 16 DNS
(24.00)
DNS
(24.00)
7 DNF
(24.00)
DNC
(24.00)
DNC
(24.00)
48 112
23 382
Crikey
Tequila 99
Ben Rigby
William Rigby
Port Hunter SC 1 RET
(24.00)
DNS
(24.00)
DNF
(24.00)
DNF
(24.00)
1 DNF
(24.00)
RET
(24.00)
DNC
(24.00)
48 122

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
5-Jan
Race 2
6-Jan
Race 3
6-Jan
Race 4
7-Jan
Race 5
7-Jan
Race 6
8-Jan
Race 7
8-Jan
Race 8
9-Jan
Race 9
9-Jan
Drop Total
1 395
Carbon Neutral
Tiger
Rohan Nosworthy
Janine Turton
Queens Lake SC
NSW
1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 5 7
2 415
Chilln
Tiger
Greg Roche
Nathan Kaul
Taree Aquatic Club
NSW
OCS
(24.00)
11 2 3 2 3 2 3 3 35 18
3 423
Tempest
Tiger
Neil Tasker
Josh Tasker
Cronulla SC
NSW
3 2 5 13 3 2 1 6 4 19 20
4 397
Aqua Pest
Tiger
Drew Van Ryn
Sophie Holt
Cronulla SC
NSW
4 5 3 DNF
(24.00)
4 4 3 2 2 29 22
5 401
Blues Brothers
Tiger
Warren Sykes
Braden Kaul
Queens Lake SC
NSW
2 4 4 5 5 5 12 4 DNF
(24.00)
36 29
6 338
Xanadu
Tequila 99
Gary Reeves
Brendon Yiu
St George SC
NSW
5 3 8 4 9 9 8 7 11 20 44
7 409
Hullabaloo
Mystic Moondance
Mark Holt
Martina Holt
Queens Lake SC
NSW
6 6 9 2 10 7 16 8 9 26 47
8 411
Into the Mystic
Mystic Moondance
Jack Andrew
Lucas Hassett
St George SC
NSW
14 10 OCS
(24.00)
6 6 6 6 10 5 38 49
9 420
Three Kings
Tiger
David Aylward
Char Holliday
Northbridge SC
NSW
10 8 7 8 8 11 7 5 6 21 49
10 414
Rush
Mystic Moondance
Geoff Davis
Keagan Davis
St George SC
NSW
8 9 12 DNF
(24.00)
7 8 11 13 7 37 62
11 372
The Wizard of Oz
Aero 11b
Rob Morton
Sian Morton
Wallagoot Lake
NSW
7 12 10 7 12 14 9 9 8 26 62
12 398
That's Gold
Jeremy Dodds
Bailey Pereira
Taree Aquatic Club
NSW
9 7 6 DNF
(24.00)
DNS
(24.00)
DNF
(24.00)
5 14 12 48 77
13 379
Reckoning Force
Force 5
Ross Hansen
Hayden Hansen
Gosford SC
NSW
15 15 13 14 14 12 10 11 10 30 84
14 384
NS
Aero 9
Tayla Linnegar
Josh Linnegar
Port Hacking SC
NSW
11 13 11 10 11 13 DNF
(24.00)
20 15 44 84
15 328
Filthy Fase
Force 5
David Wilde
Rees Wilde
Toronto SC
NSW
16 22 16 15 13 15 15 12 13 38 99
16 325
Protege
Aero 9
Lachlin Atkins
Cody Linnegar
Cronulla SC
NSW
17 16 17 12 15 18 13 19 19 38 108
17 424
Scurvy Rascal
Arran Gore
Felix Prince
Port Hunter SC
NSW
DNF
(24.00)
18 18 17 17 17 14 16 14 42 113
18 378
Flame Boy
Aero 11b
Emma Gearing
Alyson Gearing
Port Hunter SC
NSW
19 19.5 20 11 19 19 17 15 16 39.5 116
19 394
Wineot
Aero 12
Gavan Pereira
Eamon Smith
Taree Aquatic Club
NSW
13 17 14 9 16 DNF
(24.00)
DNS
(24.00)
DNC
(24.00)
DNC
(24.00)
48 117
20 417
Frothin in the Coffin
Aero 10
Reilly Tasker
Zac Davies
Cronulla SC
NSW
12 14 15 DNS
(24.00)
DNS
(24.00)
10 DNF
(24.00)
DNC
(24.00)
DNC
(24.00)
48 123
21 389
Final Phase
Tiger
Howard Woolley
Jan Woolley
St George SC
NSW
18 19.5 19 16 18 DNF
(24.00)
DNS
(24.00)
17 17 48 124.5
22 355
Catchup
Aero 11b
Phil Marsden-Jones
Ari Hume
Balmoral SC
NSW
21 21 21 18 20 20 DNF
(24.00)
18 18 45 136
23 382
Crikey
Tequila 99
Ben Rigby
William Rigby
Port Hunter SC
NSW
20 RET
(24.00)
DNS
(24.00)
DNF
(24.00)
DNF
(24.00)
16 DNF
(24.00)
RET
(24.00)
DNC
(24.00)
48 156

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Mon Jan 5, 2015 14:05:00
Race Comments: South East 5 - 10 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
395 Carbon Neutral Tiger Rohan Nosworthy & Janine Turton Queens Lake SC (NSW) 15:15:49 01:10:49 1 1.00 1.0000 01:10:49 2 2.00
401 Blues Brothers Tiger Warren Sykes & Braden Kaul Queens Lake SC (NSW) 15:19:05 01:14:05 2 2.00 0.9716 01:11:59 6 6.00
423 Tempest Tiger Neil Tasker & Josh Tasker Cronulla SC (NSW) 15:19:07 01:14:07 3 3.00 0.9684 01:11:46 4 4.00
397 Aqua Pest Tiger Drew Van Ryn & Sophie Holt Cronulla SC (NSW) 15:21:04 01:16:04 4 4.00 0.9677 01:13:37 14 14.00
338 Xanadu Tequila 99 Gary Reeves & Brendon Yiu St George SC (NSW) 15:21:57 01:16:57 5 5.00 0.9507 01:13:09 13 13.00
409 Hullabaloo Mystic Moondance Mark Holt & Martina Holt Queens Lake SC (NSW) 15:22:15 01:17:15 6 6.00 0.9320 01:12:00 7 7.00
372 The Wizard of Oz Aero 11b Rob Morton & Sian Morton Wallagoot Lake (NSW) 15:24:15 01:19:15 7 7.00 0.9070 01:11:53 5 5.00
414 Rush Mystic Moondance Geoff Davis & Keagan Davis St George SC (NSW) 15:24:57 01:19:57 8 8.00 0.9067 01:12:29 9 9.00
398 That's Gold Jeremy Dodds & Bailey Pereira Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) 15:25:12 01:20:12 9 9.00 0.9245 01:14:09 18 18.00
420 Three Kings Tiger David Aylward & Char Holliday Northbridge SC (NSW) 15:25:18 01:20:18 10 10.00 0.9208 01:13:56 16 16.00
384 NS Aero 9 Tayla Linnegar & Josh Linnegar Port Hacking SC (NSW) 15:26:03 01:21:03 11 11.00 0.8957 01:12:36 10 10.00
417 Frothin in the Coffin Aero 10 Reilly Tasker & Zac Davies Cronulla SC (NSW) 15:27:09 01:22:09 12 12.00 0.8795 01:12:15 8 8.00
394 Wineot Aero 12 Gavan Pereira & Eamon Smith Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) 15:28:48 01:23:48 13 13.00 0.8689 01:12:49 11 11.00
411 Into the Mystic Mystic Moondance Jack Andrew & Lucas Hassett St George SC (NSW) 15:29:21 01:24:21 14 14.00 0.8739 01:13:43 15 15.00
379 Reckoning Force Force 5 Ross Hansen & Hayden Hansen Gosford SC (NSW) 15:29:47 01:24:47 15 15.00 0.8742 01:14:07 17 17.00
328 Filthy Fase Force 5 David Wilde & Rees Wilde Toronto SC (NSW) 15:30:25 01:25:25 16 16.00 0.8368 01:11:29 3 3.00
325 Protege Aero 9 Lachlin Atkins & Cody Linnegar Cronulla SC (NSW) 15:32:16 01:27:16 17 17.00 0.8545 01:14:34 19 19.00
389 Final Phase Tiger Howard Woolley & Jan Woolley St George SC (NSW) 15:33:34 01:28:34 18 18.00 0.8244 01:13:01 12 12.00
378 Flame Boy Aero 11b Emma Gearing & Alyson Gearing Port Hunter SC (NSW) 15:39:11 01:34:11 19 19.00 0.8050 01:15:49 20 20.00
382 Crikey Tequila 99 Ben Rigby & William Rigby Port Hunter SC (NSW) 15:40:08 01:35:08 20 20.00 0.7444 01:10:49 1 1.00
355 Catchup Aero 11b Phil Marsden-Jones & Ari Hume Balmoral SC (NSW) 15:41:12 01:36:12 21 21.00 0.7904 01:16:02 21 21.00
424 Scurvy Rascal Arran Gore & Felix Prince Port Hunter SC (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 24.00
415 Chilln Tiger Greg Roche & Nathan Kaul Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) OCS 24.00 OCS 24.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Tue Jan 6, 2015 13:06:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
395 Carbon Neutral Tiger Rohan Nosworthy & Janine Turton Queens Lake SC (NSW) 14:20:10 01:14:10 1 1.00 1.0000 01:14:10 17 17.00
423 Tempest Tiger Neil Tasker & Josh Tasker Cronulla SC (NSW) 14:20:33 01:14:33 2 2.00 0.9684 01:12:12 3 3.00
338 Xanadu Tequila 99 Gary Reeves & Brendon Yiu St George SC (NSW) 14:20:53 01:14:53 3 3.00 0.9507 01:11:11 1 1.00
401 Blues Brothers Tiger Warren Sykes & Braden Kaul Queens Lake SC (NSW) 14:21:19 01:15:19 4 4.00 0.9716 01:13:11 12 12.00
397 Aqua Pest Tiger Drew Van Ryn & Sophie Holt Cronulla SC (NSW) 14:21:39 01:15:39 5 5.00 0.9677 01:13:12 13 13.00
409 Hullabaloo Mystic Moondance Mark Holt & Martina Holt Queens Lake SC (NSW) 14:24:03 01:18:03 6 6.00 0.9320 01:12:45 8 8.00
398 That's Gold Jeremy Dodds & Bailey Pereira Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) 14:24:27 01:18:27 7 7.00 0.9245 01:12:32 6 6.00
420 Three Kings Tiger David Aylward & Char Holliday Northbridge SC (NSW) 14:25:11 01:19:11 8 8.00 0.9208 01:12:55 11 11.00
414 Rush Mystic Moondance Geoff Davis & Keagan Davis St George SC (NSW) 14:25:44 01:19:44 9 9.00 0.9067 01:12:18 5 5.00
411 Into the Mystic Mystic Moondance Jack Andrew & Lucas Hassett St George SC (NSW) 14:27:40 01:21:40 10 10.00 0.8739 01:11:22 2 2.00
415 Chilln Tiger Greg Roche & Nathan Kaul Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) 14:28:05 01:22:05 11 11.00 0.9491 01:17:54 22 22.00
372 The Wizard of Oz Aero 11b Rob Morton & Sian Morton Wallagoot Lake (NSW) 14:28:24 01:22:24 12 12.00 0.9070 01:14:44 18 18.00
384 NS Aero 9 Tayla Linnegar & Josh Linnegar Port Hacking SC (NSW) 14:28:45 01:22:45 13 13.00 0.8957 01:14:07 16 16.00
417 Frothin in the Coffin Aero 10 Reilly Tasker & Zac Davies Cronulla SC (NSW) 14:28:46 01:22:46 14 14.00 0.8795 01:12:48 9 9.00
379 Reckoning Force Force 5 Ross Hansen & Hayden Hansen Gosford SC (NSW) 14:29:23 01:23:23 15 15.00 0.8742 01:12:54 10 10.00
325 Protege Aero 9 Lachlin Atkins & Cody Linnegar Cronulla SC (NSW) 14:30:31 01:24:31 16 16.00 0.8545 01:12:13 4 4.00
394 Wineot Aero 12 Gavan Pereira & Eamon Smith Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) 14:30:33 01:24:33 17 17.00 0.8689 01:13:28 14 14.00
424 Scurvy Rascal Arran Gore & Felix Prince Port Hunter SC (NSW) 14:34:14 01:28:14 18 18.00 0.8555 01:15:29 19 19.00
378 Flame Boy Aero 11b Emma Gearing & Alyson Gearing Port Hunter SC (NSW) 14:37:44 01:31:44 19.5 19.50 0.8050 01:13:51 15 15.00
389 Final Phase Tiger Howard Woolley & Jan Woolley St George SC (NSW) 14:37:44 01:31:44 19.5 19.50 0.8244 01:15:37 20 20.00
355 Catchup Aero 11b Phil Marsden-Jones & Ari Hume Balmoral SC (NSW) 14:37:59 01:31:59 21 21.00 0.7904 01:12:42 7 7.00
328 Filthy Fase Force 5 David Wilde & Rees Wilde Toronto SC (NSW) 14:38:21 01:32:21 22 22.00 0.8368 01:17:17 21 21.00
382 Crikey Tequila 99 Ben Rigby & William Rigby Port Hunter SC (NSW) RET 24.00 RET 24.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Tue Jan 6, 2015 15:07:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
395 Carbon Neutral Tiger Rohan Nosworthy & Janine Turton Queens Lake SC (NSW) 16:15:55 01:08:55 1 1.00 1.0000 01:08:55 17 17.00
415 Chilln Tiger Greg Roche & Nathan Kaul Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) 16:16:18 01:09:18 2 2.00 0.9491 01:05:46 5 5.00
397 Aqua Pest Tiger Drew Van Ryn & Sophie Holt Cronulla SC (NSW) 16:16:29 01:09:29 3 3.00 0.9677 01:07:14 7 7.00
401 Blues Brothers Tiger Warren Sykes & Braden Kaul Queens Lake SC (NSW) 16:17:44 01:10:44 4 4.00 0.9716 01:08:43 15 15.00
423 Tempest Tiger Neil Tasker & Josh Tasker Cronulla SC (NSW) 16:19:11 01:12:11 5 5.00 0.9684 01:09:54 21 21.00
398 That's Gold Jeremy Dodds & Bailey Pereira Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) 16:19:55 01:12:55 6 6.00 0.9245 01:07:25 12 12.00
420 Three Kings Tiger David Aylward & Char Holliday Northbridge SC (NSW) 16:20:01 01:13:01 7 7.00 0.9208 01:07:14 8 8.00
338 Xanadu Tequila 99 Gary Reeves & Brendon Yiu St George SC (NSW) 16:20:12 01:13:12 8 8.00 0.9507 01:09:35 20 20.00
409 Hullabaloo Mystic Moondance Mark Holt & Martina Holt Queens Lake SC (NSW) 16:21:11 01:14:11 9 9.00 0.9320 01:09:08 19 19.00
372 The Wizard of Oz Aero 11b Rob Morton & Sian Morton Wallagoot Lake (NSW) 16:21:19 01:14:19 10 10.00 0.9070 01:07:24 11 11.00
384 NS Aero 9 Tayla Linnegar & Josh Linnegar Port Hacking SC (NSW) 16:22:09 01:15:09 11 11.00 0.8957 01:07:19 9 9.00
414 Rush Mystic Moondance Geoff Davis & Keagan Davis St George SC (NSW) 16:23:14 01:16:14 12 12.00 0.9067 01:09:07 18 18.00
379 Reckoning Force Force 5 Ross Hansen & Hayden Hansen Gosford SC (NSW) 16:23:46 01:16:46 13 13.00 0.8742 01:07:07 6 6.00
394 Wineot Aero 12 Gavan Pereira & Eamon Smith Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) 16:24:56 01:17:56 14 14.00 0.8689 01:07:43 13 13.00
417 Frothin in the Coffin Aero 10 Reilly Tasker & Zac Davies Cronulla SC (NSW) 16:25:17 01:18:17 15 15.00 0.8795 01:08:51 16 16.00
328 Filthy Fase Force 5 David Wilde & Rees Wilde Toronto SC (NSW) 16:25:29 01:18:29 16 16.00 0.8368 01:05:40 2 2.00
325 Protege Aero 9 Lachlin Atkins & Cody Linnegar Cronulla SC (NSW) 16:25:48 01:18:48 17 17.00 0.8545 01:07:20 10 10.00
424 Scurvy Rascal Arran Gore & Felix Prince Port Hunter SC (NSW) 16:26:11 01:19:11 18 18.00 0.8555 01:07:44 14 14.00
389 Final Phase Tiger Howard Woolley & Jan Woolley St George SC (NSW) 16:26:40 01:19:40 19 19.00 0.8244 01:05:41 3 3.00
378 Flame Boy Aero 11b Emma Gearing & Alyson Gearing Port Hunter SC (NSW) 16:27:39 01:20:39 20 20.00 0.8050 01:04:55 1 1.00
355 Catchup Aero 11b Phil Marsden-Jones & Ari Hume Balmoral SC (NSW) 16:30:09 01:23:09 21 21.00 0.7904 01:05:43 4 4.00
382 Crikey Tequila 99 Ben Rigby & William Rigby Port Hunter SC (NSW) DNS 24.00 DNS 24.00
411 Into the Mystic Mystic Moondance Jack Andrew & Lucas Hassett St George SC (NSW) OCS 24.00 OCS 24.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Wed Jan 7, 2015 13:00:00
Race Comments: Provisional results - Protest pending North Easterly 12-15 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
395 Carbon Neutral Tiger Rohan Nosworthy & Janine Turton Queens Lake SC (NSW) 13:55:59 00:55:59 1 1.00 1.0000 00:55:59 5 5.00
409 Hullabaloo Mystic Moondance Mark Holt & Martina Holt Queens Lake SC (NSW) 13:57:15 00:57:15 2 2.00 0.9320 00:53:21 3 3.00
415 Chilln Tiger Greg Roche & Nathan Kaul Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) 13:57:29 00:57:29 3 3.00 0.9491 00:54:33 4 4.00
338 Xanadu Tequila 99 Gary Reeves & Brendon Yiu St George SC (NSW) 13:59:28 00:59:28 4 4.00 0.9507 00:56:32 8 8.00
401 Blues Brothers Tiger Warren Sykes & Braden Kaul Queens Lake SC (NSW) 14:00:09 01:00:09 5 5.00 0.9716 00:58:27 14 14.00
411 Into the Mystic Mystic Moondance Jack Andrew & Lucas Hassett St George SC (NSW) 14:00:45 01:00:45 6 6.00 0.8739 00:53:05 1 1.00
372 The Wizard of Oz Aero 11b Rob Morton & Sian Morton Wallagoot Lake (NSW) 14:02:12 01:02:12 7 7.00 0.9070 00:56:25 7 7.00
420 Three Kings Tiger David Aylward & Char Holliday Northbridge SC (NSW) 14:03:08 01:03:08 8 8.00 0.9208 00:58:08 12 12.00
394 Wineot Aero 12 Gavan Pereira & Eamon Smith Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) 14:04:36 01:04:36 9 9.00 0.8689 00:56:08 6 6.00
384 NS Aero 9 Tayla Linnegar & Josh Linnegar Port Hacking SC (NSW) 14:04:46 01:04:46 10 10.00 0.8957 00:58:01 11 11.00
378 Flame Boy Aero 11b Emma Gearing & Alyson Gearing Port Hunter SC (NSW) 14:06:07 01:06:07 11 11.00 0.8050 00:53:13 2 2.00
325 Protege Aero 9 Lachlin Atkins & Cody Linnegar Cronulla SC (NSW) 14:06:13 01:06:13 12 12.00 0.8545 00:56:35 9 9.00
423 Tempest Tiger Neil Tasker & Josh Tasker Cronulla SC (NSW) 14:06:14 01:06:14 13 13.00 0.9684 01:04:08 18 18.00
379 Reckoning Force Force 5 Ross Hansen & Hayden Hansen Gosford SC (NSW) 14:07:03 01:07:03 14 14.00 0.8742 00:58:37 15 15.00
328 Filthy Fase Force 5 David Wilde & Rees Wilde Toronto SC (NSW) 14:09:47 01:09:47 15 15.00 0.8368 00:58:24 13 13.00
389 Final Phase Tiger Howard Woolley & Jan Woolley St George SC (NSW) 14:10:01 01:10:01 16 16.00 0.8244 00:57:43 10 10.00
424 Scurvy Rascal Arran Gore & Felix Prince Port Hunter SC (NSW) 14:11:49 01:11:49 17 17.00 0.8555 01:01:26 17 17.00
355 Catchup Aero 11b Phil Marsden-Jones & Ari Hume Balmoral SC (NSW) 14:15:31 01:15:31 18 18.00 0.7904 00:59:41 16 16.00
382 Crikey Tequila 99 Ben Rigby & William Rigby Port Hunter SC (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 24.00
397 Aqua Pest Tiger Drew Van Ryn & Sophie Holt Cronulla SC (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 24.00
398 That's Gold Jeremy Dodds & Bailey Pereira Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 24.00
414 Rush Mystic Moondance Geoff Davis & Keagan Davis St George SC (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 24.00
417 Frothin in the Coffin Aero 10 Reilly Tasker & Zac Davies Cronulla SC (NSW) DNS 24.00 DNS 24.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Wed Jan 7, 2015 14:29:00
Race Comments: North Easterly 12-15 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
395 Carbon Neutral Tiger Rohan Nosworthy & Janine Turton Queens Lake SC (NSW) 15:14:18 00:45:18 1 1.00 1.0000 00:45:18 5 5.00
415 Chilln Tiger Greg Roche & Nathan Kaul Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) 15:14:27 00:45:27 2 2.00 0.9573 00:43:31 3 3.00
423 Tempest Tiger Neil Tasker & Josh Tasker Cronulla SC (NSW) 15:15:04 00:46:04 3 3.00 0.9376 00:43:12 2 2.00
397 Aqua Pest Tiger Drew Van Ryn & Sophie Holt Cronulla SC (NSW) 15:16:47 00:47:47 4 4.00 0.9677 00:46:14 8 8.00
401 Blues Brothers Tiger Warren Sykes & Braden Kaul Queens Lake SC (NSW) 15:17:02 00:48:02 5 5.00 0.9614 00:46:11 7 7.00
411 Into the Mystic Mystic Moondance Jack Andrew & Lucas Hassett St George SC (NSW) 15:17:09 00:48:09 6 6.00 0.8898 00:42:51 1 1.00
414 Rush Mystic Moondance Geoff Davis & Keagan Davis St George SC (NSW) 15:18:59 00:49:59 7 7.00 0.9067 00:45:19 6 6.00
420 Three Kings Tiger David Aylward & Char Holliday Northbridge SC (NSW) 15:20:03 00:51:03 8 8.00 0.9123 00:46:34 9 9.00
338 Xanadu Tequila 99 Gary Reeves & Brendon Yiu St George SC (NSW) 15:20:05 00:51:05 9 9.00 0.9484 00:48:27 15 15.00
409 Hullabaloo Mystic Moondance Mark Holt & Martina Holt Queens Lake SC (NSW) 15:20:54 00:51:54 10 10.00 0.9435 00:48:58 17 17.00
384 NS Aero 9 Tayla Linnegar & Josh Linnegar Port Hacking SC (NSW) 15:22:04 00:53:04 11 11.00 0.8879 00:47:07 10 10.00
372 The Wizard of Oz Aero 11b Rob Morton & Sian Morton Wallagoot Lake (NSW) 15:22:12 00:53:12 12 12.00 0.9053 00:48:10 14 14.00
328 Filthy Fase Force 5 David Wilde & Rees Wilde Toronto SC (NSW) 15:23:03 00:54:03 13 13.00 0.8281 00:44:46 4 4.00
379 Reckoning Force Force 5 Ross Hansen & Hayden Hansen Gosford SC (NSW) 15:24:29 00:55:29 14 14.00 0.8644 00:47:58 12 12.00
325 Protege Aero 9 Lachlin Atkins & Cody Linnegar Cronulla SC (NSW) 15:24:38 00:55:38 15 15.00 0.8523 00:47:25 11 11.00
394 Wineot Aero 12 Gavan Pereira & Eamon Smith Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) 15:25:07 00:56:07 16 16.00 0.8683 00:48:44 16 16.00
424 Scurvy Rascal Arran Gore & Felix Prince Port Hunter SC (NSW) 15:26:51 00:57:51 17 17.00 0.8301 00:48:01 13 13.00
389 Final Phase Tiger Howard Woolley & Jan Woolley St George SC (NSW) 15:29:19 01:00:19 18 18.00 0.8182 00:49:21 18 18.00
378 Flame Boy Aero 11b Emma Gearing & Alyson Gearing Port Hunter SC (NSW) 15:31:13 01:02:13 19 19.00 0.8154 00:50:44 19 19.00
355 Catchup Aero 11b Phil Marsden-Jones & Ari Hume Balmoral SC (NSW) 15:34:33 01:05:33 20 20.00 0.7781 00:51:00 20 20.00
382 Crikey Tequila 99 Ben Rigby & William Rigby Port Hunter SC (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 24.00
398 That's Gold Jeremy Dodds & Bailey Pereira Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) DNS 24.00 DNS 24.00
417 Frothin in the Coffin Aero 10 Reilly Tasker & Zac Davies Cronulla SC (NSW) DNS 24.00 DNS 24.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Thu Jan 8, 2015 13:36:00
Race Comments: North Easterly 15-18 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
395 Carbon Neutral Tiger Rohan Nosworthy & Janine Turton Queens Lake SC (NSW) 14:18:20 00:42:20 1 1.00 1.0000 00:42:20 5 5.00
423 Tempest Tiger Neil Tasker & Josh Tasker Cronulla SC (NSW) 14:19:02 00:43:02 2 2.00 0.9467 00:40:44 2 2.00
415 Chilln Tiger Greg Roche & Nathan Kaul Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) 14:19:19 00:43:19 3 3.00 0.9672 00:41:54 4 4.00
397 Aqua Pest Tiger Drew Van Ryn & Sophie Holt Cronulla SC (NSW) 14:20:39 00:44:39 4 4.00 0.9628 00:42:59 6 6.00
401 Blues Brothers Tiger Warren Sykes & Braden Kaul Queens Lake SC (NSW) 14:21:07 00:45:07 5 5.00 0.9577 00:43:12 8 8.00
411 Into the Mystic Mystic Moondance Jack Andrew & Lucas Hassett St George SC (NSW) 14:22:21 00:46:21 6 6.00 0.9025 00:41:50 3 3.00
409 Hullabaloo Mystic Moondance Mark Holt & Martina Holt Queens Lake SC (NSW) 14:23:52 00:47:52 7 7.00 0.9293 00:44:29 12 12.00
414 Rush Mystic Moondance Geoff Davis & Keagan Davis St George SC (NSW) 14:24:08 00:48:08 8 8.00 0.9066 00:43:38 10 10.00
338 Xanadu Tequila 99 Gary Reeves & Brendon Yiu St George SC (NSW) 14:24:41 00:48:41 9 9.00 0.9361 00:45:34 17 17.00
417 Frothin in the Coffin Aero 10 Reilly Tasker & Zac Davies Cronulla SC (NSW) 14:25:05 00:49:05 10 10.00 0.8795 00:43:10 7 7.00
420 Three Kings Tiger David Aylward & Char Holliday Northbridge SC (NSW) 14:25:45 00:49:45 11 11.00 0.9073 00:45:08 16 16.00
379 Reckoning Force Force 5 Ross Hansen & Hayden Hansen Gosford SC (NSW) 14:26:38 00:50:38 12 12.00 0.8548 00:43:17 9 9.00
384 NS Aero 9 Tayla Linnegar & Josh Linnegar Port Hacking SC (NSW) 14:27:09 00:51:09 13 13.00 0.8810 00:45:04 15 15.00
372 The Wizard of Oz Aero 11b Rob Morton & Sian Morton Wallagoot Lake (NSW) 14:28:37 00:52:37 14 14.00 0.8945 00:47:04 20 20.00
328 Filthy Fase Force 5 David Wilde & Rees Wilde Toronto SC (NSW) 14:29:25 00:53:25 15 15.00 0.8301 00:44:20 11 11.00
382 Crikey Tequila 99 Ben Rigby & William Rigby Port Hunter SC (NSW) 14:29:34 00:53:34 16 16.00 0.7444 00:39:53 1 1.00
424 Scurvy Rascal Arran Gore & Felix Prince Port Hunter SC (NSW) 14:30:28 00:54:28 17 17.00 0.8184 00:44:35 13 13.00
325 Protege Aero 9 Lachlin Atkins & Cody Linnegar Cronulla SC (NSW) 14:30:29 00:54:29 18 18.00 0.8447 00:46:01 18 18.00
378 Flame Boy Aero 11b Emma Gearing & Alyson Gearing Port Hunter SC (NSW) 14:34:22 00:58:22 19 19.00 0.7979 00:46:34 19 19.00
355 Catchup Aero 11b Phil Marsden-Jones & Ari Hume Balmoral SC (NSW) 14:34:43 00:58:43 20 20.00 0.7607 00:44:40 14 14.00
389 Final Phase Tiger Howard Woolley & Jan Woolley St George SC (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 24.00
394 Wineot Aero 12 Gavan Pereira & Eamon Smith Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 24.00
398 That's Gold Jeremy Dodds & Bailey Pereira Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 24.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Thu Jan 8, 2015 14:50:00
Race Comments: North Easterly 18 - 25 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
423 Tempest Tiger Neil Tasker & Josh Tasker Cronulla SC (NSW) 15:27:05 00:37:05 1 1.00 0.9529 00:35:20 1 1.00
415 Chilln Tiger Greg Roche & Nathan Kaul Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) 15:28:14 00:38:14 2 2.00 0.9692 00:37:03 2 2.00
397 Aqua Pest Tiger Drew Van Ryn & Sophie Holt Cronulla SC (NSW) 15:28:43 00:38:43 3 3.00 0.9599 00:37:10 3 3.00
395 Carbon Neutral Tiger Rohan Nosworthy & Janine Turton Queens Lake SC (NSW) 15:30:35 00:40:35 4 4.00 1.0000 00:40:35 12 12.00
398 That's Gold Jeremy Dodds & Bailey Pereira Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) 15:30:56 00:40:56 5 5.00 0.9245 00:37:51 6 6.00
411 Into the Mystic Mystic Moondance Jack Andrew & Lucas Hassett St George SC (NSW) 15:31:16 00:41:16 6 6.00 0.9047 00:37:20 4 4.00
420 Three Kings Tiger David Aylward & Char Holliday Northbridge SC (NSW) 15:32:03 00:42:03 7 7.00 0.8979 00:37:45 5 5.00
338 Xanadu Tequila 99 Gary Reeves & Brendon Yiu St George SC (NSW) 15:33:09 00:43:09 8 8.00 0.9250 00:39:55 11 11.00
372 The Wizard of Oz Aero 11b Rob Morton & Sian Morton Wallagoot Lake (NSW) 15:34:00 00:44:00 9 9.00 0.8795 00:38:42 8 8.00
379 Reckoning Force Force 5 Ross Hansen & Hayden Hansen Gosford SC (NSW) 15:34:57 00:44:57 10 10.00 0.8517 00:38:17 7 7.00
414 Rush Mystic Moondance Geoff Davis & Keagan Davis St George SC (NSW) 15:35:10 00:45:10 11 11.00 0.9012 00:40:42 13 13.00
401 Blues Brothers Tiger Warren Sykes & Braden Kaul Queens Lake SC (NSW) 15:35:28 00:45:28 12 12.00 0.9545 00:43:24 16 16.00
325 Protege Aero 9 Lachlin Atkins & Cody Linnegar Cronulla SC (NSW) 15:36:36 00:46:36 13 13.00 0.8334 00:38:50 9 9.00
424 Scurvy Rascal Arran Gore & Felix Prince Port Hunter SC (NSW) 15:39:13 00:49:13 14 14.00 0.8101 00:39:52 10 10.00
328 Filthy Fase Force 5 David Wilde & Rees Wilde Toronto SC (NSW) 15:41:01 00:51:01 15 15.00 0.8239 00:42:02 14 14.00
409 Hullabaloo Mystic Moondance Mark Holt & Martina Holt Queens Lake SC (NSW) 15:41:52 00:51:52 16 16.00 0.9218 00:47:49 17 17.00
378 Flame Boy Aero 11b Emma Gearing & Alyson Gearing Port Hunter SC (NSW) 15:44:19 00:54:19 17 17.00 0.7858 00:42:41 15 15.00
394 Wineot Aero 12 Gavan Pereira & Eamon Smith Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) DNS 24.00 DNS 24.00
389 Final Phase Tiger Howard Woolley & Jan Woolley St George SC (NSW) DNS 24.00 DNS 24.00
417 Frothin in the Coffin Aero 10 Reilly Tasker & Zac Davies Cronulla SC (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 24.00
384 NS Aero 9 Tayla Linnegar & Josh Linnegar Port Hacking SC (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 24.00
382 Crikey Tequila 99 Ben Rigby & William Rigby Port Hunter SC (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 24.00
355 Catchup Aero 11b Phil Marsden-Jones & Ari Hume Balmoral SC (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 24.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Fri Jan 9, 2015 13:36:00
Race Comments: North Easterly 8 - 10 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
395 Carbon Neutral Tiger Rohan Nosworthy & Janine Turton Queens Lake SC (NSW) 14:31:37 00:55:37 1 1.00 0.9877 00:54:56 9 9.00
397 Aqua Pest Tiger Drew Van Ryn & Sophie Holt Cronulla SC (NSW) 14:33:13 00:57:13 2 2.00 0.9595 00:54:54 7 7.00
415 Chilln Tiger Greg Roche & Nathan Kaul Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) 14:33:24 00:57:24 3 3.00 0.9693 00:55:38 12 12.00
401 Blues Brothers Tiger Warren Sykes & Braden Kaul Queens Lake SC (NSW) 14:34:44 00:58:44 4 4.00 0.9347 00:54:54 8 8.00
420 Three Kings Tiger David Aylward & Char Holliday Northbridge SC (NSW) 14:35:07 00:59:07 5 5.00 0.8956 00:52:57 2 2.00
423 Tempest Tiger Neil Tasker & Josh Tasker Cronulla SC (NSW) 14:35:35 00:59:35 6 6.00 0.9596 00:57:11 17 17.00
338 Xanadu Tequila 99 Gary Reeves & Brendon Yiu St George SC (NSW) 14:36:04 01:00:04 7 7.00 0.9156 00:55:00 10 10.00
409 Hullabaloo Mystic Moondance Mark Holt & Martina Holt Queens Lake SC (NSW) 14:37:58 01:01:58 8 8.00 0.8923 00:55:18 11 11.00
372 The Wizard of Oz Aero 11b Rob Morton & Sian Morton Wallagoot Lake (NSW) 14:38:18 01:02:18 9 9.00 0.8743 00:54:28 6 6.00
411 Into the Mystic Mystic Moondance Jack Andrew & Lucas Hassett St George SC (NSW) 14:38:24 01:02:24 10 10.00 0.9037 00:56:23 14 14.00
379 Reckoning Force Force 5 Ross Hansen & Hayden Hansen Gosford SC (NSW) 14:39:34 01:03:34 11 11.00 0.8479 00:53:54 4 4.00
328 Filthy Fase Force 5 David Wilde & Rees Wilde Toronto SC (NSW) 14:40:05 01:04:05 12 12.00 0.8100 00:51:54 1 1.00
414 Rush Mystic Moondance Geoff Davis & Keagan Davis St George SC (NSW) 14:40:09 01:04:09 13 13.00 0.8878 00:56:57 16 16.00
398 That's Gold Jeremy Dodds & Bailey Pereira Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) 14:40:23 01:04:23 14 14.00 0.9199 00:59:14 18 18.00
378 Flame Boy Aero 11b Emma Gearing & Alyson Gearing Port Hunter SC (NSW) 14:44:54 01:08:54 15 15.00 0.7711 00:53:08 3 3.00
424 Scurvy Rascal Arran Gore & Felix Prince Port Hunter SC (NSW) 14:46:22 01:10:22 16 16.00 0.8007 00:56:21 13 13.00
389 Final Phase Tiger Howard Woolley & Jan Woolley St George SC (NSW) 14:46:32 01:10:32 17 17.00 0.8048 00:56:46 15 15.00
355 Catchup Aero 11b Phil Marsden-Jones & Ari Hume Balmoral SC (NSW) 14:48:04 01:12:04 18 18.00 0.7541 00:54:21 5 5.00
325 Protege Aero 9 Lachlin Atkins & Cody Linnegar Cronulla SC (NSW) 14:48:19 01:12:19 19 19.00 0.8280 00:59:53 19 19.00
384 NS Aero 9 Tayla Linnegar & Josh Linnegar Port Hacking SC (NSW) 14:49:07 01:13:07 20 20.00 0.8721 01:03:46 20 20.00
382 Crikey Tequila 99 Ben Rigby & William Rigby Port Hunter SC (NSW) RET 24.00 RET 24.00
394 Wineot Aero 12 Gavan Pereira & Eamon Smith Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) DNC 24.00 DNC 24.00
417 Frothin in the Coffin Aero 10 Reilly Tasker & Zac Davies Cronulla SC (NSW) DNC 24.00 DNC 24.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Fri Jan 9, 2015 14:58:00
Race Comments: North Easterly 12 - 18 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
395 Carbon Neutral Tiger Rohan Nosworthy & Janine Turton Queens Lake SC (NSW) 15:44:33 00:46:33 1 1.00 0.9892 00:46:03 5 5.00
397 Aqua Pest Tiger Drew Van Ryn & Sophie Holt Cronulla SC (NSW) 15:47:42 00:49:42 2 2.00 0.9613 00:47:47 12 12.00
415 Chilln Tiger Greg Roche & Nathan Kaul Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) 15:47:52 00:49:52 3 3.00 0.9693 00:48:20 14 14.00
423 Tempest Tiger Neil Tasker & Josh Tasker Cronulla SC (NSW) 15:48:17 00:50:17 4 4.00 0.9564 00:48:05 13 13.00
411 Into the Mystic Mystic Moondance Jack Andrew & Lucas Hassett St George SC (NSW) 15:49:15 00:51:15 5 5.00 0.9019 00:46:13 6 6.00
420 Three Kings Tiger David Aylward & Char Holliday Northbridge SC (NSW) 15:49:31 00:51:31 6 6.00 0.9013 00:46:26 8 8.00
414 Rush Mystic Moondance Geoff Davis & Keagan Davis St George SC (NSW) 15:50:39 00:52:39 7 7.00 0.8848 00:46:35 9 9.00
372 The Wizard of Oz Aero 11b Rob Morton & Sian Morton Wallagoot Lake (NSW) 15:52:22 00:54:22 8 8.00 0.8766 00:47:39 11 11.00
409 Hullabaloo Mystic Moondance Mark Holt & Martina Holt Queens Lake SC (NSW) 15:52:30 00:54:30 9 9.00 0.8929 00:48:40 15 15.00
379 Reckoning Force Force 5 Ross Hansen & Hayden Hansen Gosford SC (NSW) 15:52:49 00:54:49 10 10.00 0.8512 00:46:40 10 10.00
338 Xanadu Tequila 99 Gary Reeves & Brendon Yiu St George SC (NSW) 15:52:51 00:54:51 11 11.00 0.9169 00:50:18 18 18.00
398 That's Gold Jeremy Dodds & Bailey Pereira Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) 15:52:57 00:54:57 12 12.00 0.9086 00:49:56 17 17.00
328 Filthy Fase Force 5 David Wilde & Rees Wilde Toronto SC (NSW) 15:53:35 00:55:35 13 13.00 0.8172 00:45:25 3 3.00
424 Scurvy Rascal Arran Gore & Felix Prince Port Hunter SC (NSW) 15:53:52 00:55:52 14 14.00 0.7992 00:44:39 2 2.00
384 NS Aero 9 Tayla Linnegar & Josh Linnegar Port Hacking SC (NSW) 15:54:54 00:56:54 15 15.00 0.8562 00:48:43 16 16.00
378 Flame Boy Aero 11b Emma Gearing & Alyson Gearing Port Hunter SC (NSW) 15:55:02 00:57:02 16 16.00 0.7756 00:44:14 1 1.00
389 Final Phase Tiger Howard Woolley & Jan Woolley St George SC (NSW) 15:55:54 00:57:54 17 17.00 0.8021 00:46:26 7 7.00
355 Catchup Aero 11b Phil Marsden-Jones & Ari Hume Balmoral SC (NSW) 15:58:47 01:00:47 18 18.00 0.7566 00:45:59 4 4.00
325 Protege Aero 9 Lachlin Atkins & Cody Linnegar Cronulla SC (NSW) 16:00:57 01:02:57 19 19.00 0.8207 00:51:40 19 19.00
382 Crikey Tequila 99 Ben Rigby & William Rigby Port Hunter SC (NSW) DNC 24.00 DNC 24.00
394 Wineot Aero 12 Gavan Pereira & Eamon Smith Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) DNC 24.00 DNC 24.00
401 Blues Brothers Tiger Warren Sykes & Braden Kaul Queens Lake SC (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 24.00
417 Frothin in the Coffin Aero 10 Reilly Tasker & Zac Davies Cronulla SC (NSW) DNC 24.00 DNC 24.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login