ScoreIT

Events > 2015 DSC Summer Twilights > 3.Blue

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
197 Red October
Diamond DSC NSW Greg Hartnett
2601 Chlairvrey
S80 DSC NSW Michael Spencer-Brown Kim
319 Silhouette
DSC NSW Douglas Allan
4743 Quicksticks
Young 88 DSC NSW Bill Warren
4798 Kia Camira II
Farr 38 DSC NSW Stephen Spence
4818 Atara
Beneteau DSC NSW Ken Conyard
4930 X-Ray
X-338 DSC NSW Ray Parrott
5741 Eau De Vie
Benetau 37.5 DSC NSW Kevin Gray
6288 Minkara
Bavaria 40 DSC NSW Tom Wilmot
6307 Macscap
Jeanneau Sunfast 37 DSC NSW Peter McClelland
6373 Patrizia Noelle
Bavaria 40 DSC NSW John Boyle
6533 Grand Cru
Dufour 40 DSC NSW Greg Gurr
6626 Double Trouble
DSC NSW Steve Wyatt
6694 Paca
Benetau First 27.7 DSC NSW Andrew Wise
7055 Y Knot
J70 DSC NSW Stephen Brady Sue
7422 Alcamy
S80 DSC NSW Ruth Lawrence
7737 Van Demon
Dufor 34 DSC NSW Stephen Deane
AUS169 Nortel
Soling DSC NSW Ivan Fitz-Gerald
AUS264 Slipnott
DSC NSW Serge Derkatch

Total boats: 19

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
13-Jan
Race 2
20-Jan
Race 3
3-Feb
Race 4
10-Feb
Race 5
17-Feb
Race 6
24-Feb
Race 7
3-Mar
Race 8
10-Mar
Race 9
17-Mar
Race 10
31-Mar
Drop Total
1 4743
Quicksticks
Young 88
Bill Warren
DSC 4 6 4 6 DNS
(17.00)
1 6 13 1 6 30 34
2 2601
Chlairvrey
S80
Michael Spencer-Brown
Kim
DSC DNC
(20.00)
2 5 2 5 10 5 4 9 3 30 35
3 4818
Atara
Beneteau
Ken Conyard
DSC 2 10 7 4 3 8 8 8 10 2 20 42
4 319
Silhouette
Douglas Allan
DSC 7 8 3 9 DNS
(17.00)
5 2 2 7 11 28 43
5 7422
Alcamy
S80
Ruth Lawrence
DSC 3 5 6 DNC
(20.00)
DNF
(17.00)
DNC
(20.00)
1 1 3 10 40 46
6 AUS169
Nortel
Soling
Ivan Fitz-Gerald
DSC DNC
(20.00)
4 8 7 2 11 9 10 6 1 31 47
7 4930
X-Ray
X-338
Ray Parrott
DSC 6 7 9 5 DNS
(17.00)
DNC
(20.00)
3 7 8 4 37 49
8 6694
Paca
Benetau First 27.7
Andrew Wise
DSC 1 11 DNF
(15.00)
1 DNS
(17.00)
4 DNC
(20.00)
3 13 5 37 53
9 6288
Minkara
Bavaria 40
Tom Wilmot
DSC DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
2 3 4 6 10 15 11 13 40 64
10 AUS264
Slipnott
Serge Derkatch
DSC 9 14 10 DNC
(20.00)
DNS
(17.00)
3 4 11 2 12 37 65
11 7055
Y Knot
J70
Stephen Brady
Sue
DSC DNC
(20.00)
12 11 11 8 9 7 6 5 DNC
(20.00)
40 69
12 5741
Eau De Vie
Benetau 37.5
Kevin Gray
DSC 5 9 12 8 7 2 14 16 14 14 30 71
13 7737
Van Demon
Dufor 34
Stephen Deane
DSC DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
1 DNC
(20.00)
DNS
(17.00)
7 12 5 12 9 40 83
14 197
Red October
Diamond
Greg Hartnett
DSC DNC
(20.00)
1 DNC
(20.00)
10 1 DNC
(20.00)
11 9 DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
40 92
15 6626
Double Trouble
Steve Wyatt
DSC DNC
(20.00)
3 DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
12 4 7 40 106
16 6307
Macscap
Jeanneau Sunfast 37
Peter McClelland
DSC 8 DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
12 6 DNC
(20.00)
13 14 15 DNC
(20.00)
40 108
17 6533
Grand Cru
Dufour 40
Greg Gurr
DSC DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNS
(17.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
8 40 145
18 6373
Patrizia Noelle
Bavaria 40
John Boyle
DSC DNC
(20.00)
13 DNF
(15.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
40 148
19 4798
Kia Camira II
Farr 38
Stephen Spence
DSC DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
40 160

Number of races completed: 10 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
13-Jan
Race 2
20-Jan
Race 3
3-Feb
Race 4
10-Feb
Race 5
17-Feb
Race 6
24-Feb
Race 7
3-Mar
Race 8
10-Mar
Race 9
17-Mar
Race 10
31-Mar
Drop Total
1 4930
X-Ray
X-338
Ray Parrott
DSC
NSW
1 1 1 1 DNS
(17.00)
DNC
(20.00)
2 1 3 1 37 11
2 AUS264
Slipnott
Serge Derkatch
DSC
NSW
4 9 3 DNC
(20.00)
DNS
(17.00)
1 1 3 1 3 37 25
3 7055
Y Knot
J70
Stephen Brady
Sue
DSC
NSW
DNC
(20.00)
3 5 4 4 2 3 4 4 DNC
(20.00)
40 29
4 AUS169
Nortel
Soling
Ivan Fitz-Gerald
DSC
NSW
DNC
(20.00)
4 4 2 3 5 5 5 6 2 26 30
5 4743
Quicksticks
Young 88
Bill Warren
DSC
NSW
3 5 6 7 DNS
(17.00)
6 6 13 2 4 30 39
6 319
Silhouette
Douglas Allan
DSC
NSW
7 8 7 11 DNS
(17.00)
9 7 6 5 6 28 55
7 2601
Chlairvrey
S80
Michael Spencer-Brown
Kim
DSC
NSW
DNC
(20.00)
10 10 9 7 11 10 8 11 5 31 70
8 4818
Atara
Beneteau
Ken Conyard
DSC
NSW
6 11 9 12 6 8 11 11 13 8 25 70
9 6288
Minkara
Bavaria 40
Tom Wilmot
DSC
NSW
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
8 5 5 4 12 14 10 13 40 71
10 197
Red October
Diamond
Greg Hartnett
DSC
NSW
DNC
(20.00)
2 DNC
(20.00)
3 1 DNC
(20.00)
4 2 DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
40 72
11 5741
Eau De Vie
Benetau 37.5
Kevin Gray
DSC
NSW
5 7 11 8 8 7 14 16 15 14 31 74
12 7737
Van Demon
Dufor 34
Stephen Deane
DSC
NSW
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
2 DNC
(20.00)
DNS
(17.00)
3 9 7 9 11 40 78
13 6307
Macscap
Jeanneau Sunfast 37
Peter McClelland
DSC
NSW
2 DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
6 2 DNC
(20.00)
8 9 14 DNC
(20.00)
40 81
14 7422
Alcamy
S80
Ruth Lawrence
DSC
NSW
8 12 12 DNC
(20.00)
DNF
(17.00)
DNC
(20.00)
13 10 7 12 40 91
15 6694
Paca
Benetau First 27.7
Andrew Wise
DSC
NSW
9 13 DNF
(15.00)
10 DNS
(17.00)
10 DNC
(20.00)
12 12 10 37 91
16 6626
Double Trouble
Steve Wyatt
DSC
NSW
DNC
(20.00)
6 DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
15 8 9 40 118
17 6533
Grand Cru
Dufour 40
Greg Gurr
DSC
NSW
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNS
(17.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
7 40 144
18 6373
Patrizia Noelle
Bavaria 40
John Boyle
DSC
NSW
DNC
(20.00)
14 DNF
(15.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
40 149
19 4798
Kia Camira II
Farr 38
Stephen Spence
DSC
NSW
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
40 160

Number of races completed: 10 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Tue Jan 13, 2015 18:00:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE Winds 11-16Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4930 X-Ray X-338 Ray Parrott DSC (NSW) 19:04:05 01:04:05 1 1.00 0.9985 01:03:59 6 6.00
6307 Macscap Jeanneau Sunfast 37 Peter McClelland DSC (NSW) 19:07:26 01:07:26 2 2.00 0.9884 01:06:39 8 8.00
4743 Quicksticks Young 88 Bill Warren DSC (NSW) 19:10:01 01:10:01 3 3.00 0.8130 00:56:55 4 4.00
AUS264 Slipnott Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) 19:11:07 01:11:07 4 4.00 0.9739 01:09:16 9 9.00
5741 Eau De Vie Benetau 37.5 Kevin Gray DSC (NSW) 19:11:11 01:11:11 5 5.00 0.8600 01:01:13 5 5.00
4818 Atara Beneteau Ken Conyard DSC (NSW) 19:13:35 01:13:35 6 6.00 0.7488 00:55:06 2 2.00
319 Silhouette Douglas Allan DSC (NSW) 19:18:45 01:18:45 7 7.00 0.8200 01:04:35 7 7.00
7422 Alcamy S80 Ruth Lawrence DSC (NSW) 19:20:08 01:20:08 8 8.00 0.6903 00:55:19 3 3.00
6694 Paca Benetau First 27.7 Andrew Wise DSC (NSW) 19:20:42 01:20:42 9 9.00 0.6767 00:54:37 1 1.00
6373 Patrizia Noelle Bavaria 40 John Boyle DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
197 Red October Diamond Greg Hartnett DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
AUS169 Nortel Soling Ivan Fitz-Gerald DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
7737 Van Demon Dufor 34 Stephen Deane DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
6626 Double Trouble Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
6533 Grand Cru Dufour 40 Greg Gurr DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
4798 Kia Camira II Farr 38 Stephen Spence DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
2601 Chlairvrey S80 Michael Spencer-Brown & Kim DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
7055 Y Knot J70 Stephen Brady & Sue DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Tue Jan 20, 2015 18:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4930 X-Ray X-338 Ray Parrott DSC (NSW) 19:09:57 01:09:57 1 1.00 0.9886 01:09:09 7 7.00
197 Red October Diamond Greg Hartnett DSC (NSW) 19:10:55 01:10:55 2 2.00 0.8762 01:02:08 1 1.00
7055 Y Knot J70 Stephen Brady & Sue DSC (NSW) 19:13:31 01:13:31 3 3.00 1.0000 01:13:31 12 12.00
AUS169 Nortel Soling Ivan Fitz-Gerald DSC (NSW) 19:14:10 01:14:10 4 4.00 0.9000 01:06:45 4 4.00
4743 Quicksticks Young 88 Bill Warren DSC (NSW) 19:20:29 01:20:29 5 5.00 0.8371 01:07:22 6 6.00
6626 Double Trouble Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) 19:20:33 01:20:33 6 6.00 0.8090 01:05:10 3 3.00
5741 Eau De Vie Benetau 37.5 Kevin Gray DSC (NSW) 19:21:53 01:21:53 7 7.00 0.8685 01:11:07 9 9.00
319 Silhouette Douglas Allan DSC (NSW) 19:25:22 01:25:22 8 8.00 0.8119 01:09:19 8 8.00
AUS264 Slipnott Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) 19:27:44 01:27:44 9 9.00 0.9643 01:24:36 14 14.00
2601 Chlairvrey S80 Michael Spencer-Brown & Kim DSC (NSW) 19:28:23 01:28:23 10 10.00 0.7202 01:03:39 2 2.00
4818 Atara Beneteau Ken Conyard DSC (NSW) 19:28:59 01:28:59 11 11.00 0.8007 01:11:15 10 10.00
7422 Alcamy S80 Ruth Lawrence DSC (NSW) 19:32:13 01:32:13 12 12.00 0.7245 01:06:49 5 5.00
6694 Paca Benetau First 27.7 Andrew Wise DSC (NSW) 19:39:44 01:39:44 13 13.00 0.7370 01:13:30 11 11.00
6373 Patrizia Noelle Bavaria 40 John Boyle DSC (NSW) 19:41:17 01:41:17 14 14.00 0.7897 01:19:59 13 13.00
7737 Van Demon Dufor 34 Stephen Deane DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
6533 Grand Cru Dufour 40 Greg Gurr DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
6307 Macscap Jeanneau Sunfast 37 Peter McClelland DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
4798 Kia Camira II Farr 38 Stephen Spence DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 3, 2015 18:00:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE Winds 8-10Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4930 X-Ray X-338 Ray Parrott DSC (NSW) 19:21:39 01:21:39 1 1.00 0.9886 01:20:43 9 9.00
7737 Van Demon Dufor 34 Stephen Deane DSC (NSW) 19:22:04 01:22:04 2 2.00 0.8678 01:11:13 1 1.00
AUS264 Slipnott Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) 19:24:27 01:24:27 3 3.00 0.9643 01:21:26 10 10.00
AUS169 Nortel Soling Ivan Fitz-Gerald DSC (NSW) 19:25:43 01:25:43 4 4.00 0.9360 01:20:14 8 8.00
7055 Y Knot J70 Stephen Brady & Sue DSC (NSW) 19:27:23 01:27:23 5 5.00 1.0000 01:27:23 11 11.00
4743 Quicksticks Young 88 Bill Warren DSC (NSW) 19:31:39 01:31:39 6 6.00 0.8371 01:16:43 4 4.00
319 Silhouette Douglas Allan DSC (NSW) 19:34:17 01:34:17 7 7.00 0.8119 01:16:33 3 3.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot DSC (NSW) 19:34:25 01:34:25 8 8.00 0.7976 01:15:18 2 2.00
4818 Atara Beneteau Ken Conyard DSC (NSW) 19:39:54 01:39:54 9 9.00 0.8007 01:19:59 7 7.00
2601 Chlairvrey S80 Michael Spencer-Brown & Kim DSC (NSW) 19:40:40 01:40:40 10 10.00 0.7778 01:18:18 5 5.00
5741 Eau De Vie Benetau 37.5 Kevin Gray DSC (NSW) 19:41:46 01:41:46 11 11.00 0.8685 01:28:23 12 12.00
7422 Alcamy S80 Ruth Lawrence DSC (NSW) 19:48:00 01:48:00 12 12.00 0.7390 01:19:49 6 6.00
6373 Patrizia Noelle Bavaria 40 John Boyle DSC (NSW) DNF 15.00 DNF 15.00
6694 Paca Benetau First 27.7 Andrew Wise DSC (NSW) DNF 15.00 DNF 15.00
6626 Double Trouble Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
6533 Grand Cru Dufour 40 Greg Gurr DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
6307 Macscap Jeanneau Sunfast 37 Peter McClelland DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
4798 Kia Camira II Farr 38 Stephen Spence DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
197 Red October Diamond Greg Hartnett DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 10, 2015 18:00:00
Race Comments: Course 2 Winds 10-14Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4930 X-Ray X-338 Ray Parrott DSC (NSW) 19:02:45 01:02:45 1 1.00 0.9886 01:02:02 5 5.00
AUS169 Nortel Soling Ivan Fitz-Gerald DSC (NSW) 19:07:51 01:07:51 2 2.00 0.9360 01:03:30 7 7.00
197 Red October Diamond Greg Hartnett DSC (NSW) 19:07:53 01:07:53 3 3.00 0.9734 01:06:05 10 10.00
7055 Y Knot J70 Stephen Brady & Sue DSC (NSW) 19:09:09 01:09:09 4 4.00 1.0000 01:09:09 11 11.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot DSC (NSW) 19:09:15 01:09:15 5 5.00 0.8614 00:59:39 3 3.00
6307 Macscap Jeanneau Sunfast 37 Peter McClelland DSC (NSW) 19:09:17 01:09:17 6 6.00 0.9983 01:09:10 12 12.00
4743 Quicksticks Young 88 Bill Warren DSC (NSW) 19:12:49 01:12:49 7 7.00 0.8706 01:03:24 6 6.00
5741 Eau De Vie Benetau 37.5 Kevin Gray DSC (NSW) 19:13:35 01:13:35 8 8.00 0.8685 01:03:54 8 8.00
2601 Chlairvrey S80 Michael Spencer-Brown & Kim DSC (NSW) 19:13:59 01:13:59 9 9.00 0.7934 00:58:42 2 2.00
6694 Paca Benetau First 27.7 Andrew Wise DSC (NSW) 19:15:48 01:15:48 10 10.00 0.7370 00:55:52 1 1.00
319 Silhouette Douglas Allan DSC (NSW) 19:16:43 01:16:43 11 11.00 0.8606 01:06:01 9 9.00
4818 Atara Beneteau Ken Conyard DSC (NSW) 19:16:54 01:16:54 12 12.00 0.8007 01:01:34 4 4.00
AUS264 Slipnott Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
7737 Van Demon Dufor 34 Stephen Deane DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
7422 Alcamy S80 Ruth Lawrence DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
6626 Double Trouble Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
6533 Grand Cru Dufour 40 Greg Gurr DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
6373 Patrizia Noelle Bavaria 40 John Boyle DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
4798 Kia Camira II Farr 38 Stephen Spence DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 17, 2015 18:10:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE Winds 14-20Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
197 Red October Diamond Greg Hartnett DSC (NSW) 19:10:26 01:00:26 1 1.00 0.9653 00:58:20 1 1.00
6307 Macscap Jeanneau Sunfast 37 Peter McClelland DSC (NSW) 19:13:35 01:03:35 2 2.00 0.9900 01:02:57 6 6.00
AUS169 Nortel Soling Ivan Fitz-Gerald DSC (NSW) 19:13:39 01:03:39 3 3.00 0.9282 00:59:05 2 2.00
7055 Y Knot J70 Stephen Brady & Sue DSC (NSW) 19:15:33 01:05:33 4 4.00 0.9917 01:05:00 8 8.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot DSC (NSW) 19:16:06 01:06:06 5 5.00 0.9055 00:59:51 4 4.00
4818 Atara Beneteau Ken Conyard DSC (NSW) 19:21:34 01:11:34 6 6.00 0.8258 00:59:06 3 3.00
2601 Chlairvrey S80 Michael Spencer-Brown & Kim DSC (NSW) 19:22:24 01:12:24 7 7.00 0.8498 01:01:32 5 5.00
5741 Eau De Vie Benetau 37.5 Kevin Gray DSC (NSW) 19:24:46 01:14:46 8 8.00 0.8613 01:04:24 7 7.00
7422 Alcamy S80 Ruth Lawrence DSC (NSW) DNF 17.00 DNF 17.00
4930 X-Ray X-338 Ray Parrott DSC (NSW) DNS 17.00 DNS 17.00
AUS264 Slipnott Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNS 17.00 DNS 17.00
7737 Van Demon Dufor 34 Stephen Deane DSC (NSW) DNS 17.00 DNS 17.00
6694 Paca Benetau First 27.7 Andrew Wise DSC (NSW) DNS 17.00 DNS 17.00
6533 Grand Cru Dufour 40 Greg Gurr DSC (NSW) DNS 17.00 DNS 17.00
319 Silhouette Douglas Allan DSC (NSW) DNS 17.00 DNS 17.00
4743 Quicksticks Young 88 Bill Warren DSC (NSW) DNS 17.00 DNS 17.00
6626 Double Trouble Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
6373 Patrizia Noelle Bavaria 40 John Boyle DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
4798 Kia Camira II Farr 38 Stephen Spence DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 24, 2015 18:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS264 Slipnott Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) 19:06:17 01:06:17 1 1.00 0.9096 01:00:17 3 3.00
7055 Y Knot J70 Stephen Brady & Sue DSC (NSW) 19:08:01 01:08:01 2 2.00 0.9340 01:03:32 9 9.00
7737 Van Demon Dufor 34 Stephen Deane DSC (NSW) 19:08:58 01:08:58 3 3.00 0.9005 01:02:06 7 7.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot DSC (NSW) 19:09:14 01:09:14 4 4.00 0.8869 01:01:24 6 6.00
AUS169 Nortel Soling Ivan Fitz-Gerald DSC (NSW) 19:09:40 01:09:40 5 5.00 0.9442 01:05:47 11 11.00
4743 Quicksticks Young 88 Bill Warren DSC (NSW) 19:13:12 01:13:12 6 6.00 0.8131 00:59:31 1 1.00
5741 Eau De Vie Benetau 37.5 Kevin Gray DSC (NSW) 19:13:31 01:13:31 7 7.00 0.8112 00:59:38 2 2.00
4818 Atara Beneteau Ken Conyard DSC (NSW) 19:15:55 01:15:55 8 8.00 0.8244 01:02:35 8 8.00
319 Silhouette Douglas Allan DSC (NSW) 19:16:10 01:16:10 9 9.00 0.8037 01:01:13 5 5.00
6694 Paca Benetau First 27.7 Andrew Wise DSC (NSW) 19:20:03 01:20:03 10 10.00 0.7571 01:00:36 4 4.00
2601 Chlairvrey S80 Michael Spencer-Brown & Kim DSC (NSW) 19:20:17 01:20:17 11 11.00 0.8163 01:05:32 10 10.00
7422 Alcamy S80 Ruth Lawrence DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
6626 Double Trouble Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
6533 Grand Cru Dufour 40 Greg Gurr DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
6373 Patrizia Noelle Bavaria 40 John Boyle DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
6307 Macscap Jeanneau Sunfast 37 Peter McClelland DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
4930 X-Ray X-338 Ray Parrott DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
4798 Kia Camira II Farr 38 Stephen Spence DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
197 Red October Diamond Greg Hartnett DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Tue Mar 3, 2015 18:10:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E Winds 8 -12 Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS264 Slipnott Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) 19:13:18 01:03:18 1 1.00 0.9547 01:00:26 4 4.00
4930 X-Ray X-338 Ray Parrott DSC (NSW) 19:13:48 01:03:48 2 2.00 0.9418 01:00:05 3 3.00
7055 Y Knot J70 Stephen Brady & Sue DSC (NSW) 19:18:52 01:08:52 3 3.00 0.9248 01:03:41 7 7.00
197 Red October Diamond Greg Hartnett DSC (NSW) 19:18:57 01:08:57 4 4.00 1.0000 01:08:57 11 11.00
AUS169 Nortel Soling Ivan Fitz-Gerald DSC (NSW) 19:19:28 01:09:28 5 5.00 0.9349 01:04:57 9 9.00
4743 Quicksticks Young 88 Bill Warren DSC (NSW) 19:21:42 01:11:42 6 6.00 0.8855 01:03:29 6 6.00
319 Silhouette Douglas Allan DSC (NSW) 19:22:15 01:12:15 7 7.00 0.8117 00:58:39 2 2.00
6307 Macscap Jeanneau Sunfast 37 Peter McClelland DSC (NSW) 19:26:28 01:16:28 8 8.00 0.9324 01:11:18 13 13.00
7737 Van Demon Dufor 34 Stephen Deane DSC (NSW) 19:27:26 01:17:26 9 9.00 0.8916 01:09:02 12 12.00
2601 Chlairvrey S80 Michael Spencer-Brown & Kim DSC (NSW) 19:27:41 01:17:41 10 10.00 0.8082 01:02:47 5 5.00
4818 Atara Beneteau Ken Conyard DSC (NSW) 19:28:01 01:18:01 11 11.00 0.8162 01:03:41 8 8.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot DSC (NSW) 19:28:27 01:18:27 12 12.00 0.8781 01:08:53 10 10.00
7422 Alcamy S80 Ruth Lawrence DSC (NSW) 19:32:26 01:22:26 13 13.00 0.6971 00:57:28 1 1.00
5741 Eau De Vie Benetau 37.5 Kevin Gray DSC (NSW) 19:35:17 01:25:17 14 14.00 0.8674 01:13:58 14 14.00
4798 Kia Camira II Farr 38 Stephen Spence DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
6694 Paca Benetau First 27.7 Andrew Wise DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
6626 Double Trouble Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
6533 Grand Cru Dufour 40 Greg Gurr DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
6373 Patrizia Noelle Bavaria 40 John Boyle DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Tue Mar 10, 2015 18:00:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E Winds 8-10kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4930 X-Ray X-338 Ray Parrott DSC (NSW) 19:02:19 01:02:19 1 1.00 0.9983 01:02:13 7 7.00
197 Red October Diamond Greg Hartnett DSC (NSW) 19:02:38 01:02:38 2 2.00 1.0000 01:02:38 9 9.00
AUS264 Slipnott Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) 19:04:25 01:04:25 3 3.00 0.9929 01:03:58 11 11.00
7055 Y Knot J70 Stephen Brady & Sue DSC (NSW) 19:07:14 01:07:14 4 4.00 0.9248 01:02:11 6 6.00
AUS169 Nortel Soling Ivan Fitz-Gerald DSC (NSW) 19:07:55 01:07:55 5 5.00 0.9349 01:03:30 10 10.00
319 Silhouette Douglas Allan DSC (NSW) 19:08:54 01:08:54 6 6.00 0.8766 01:00:24 2 2.00
7737 Van Demon Dufor 34 Stephen Deane DSC (NSW) 19:09:03 01:09:03 7 7.00 0.8916 01:01:34 5 5.00
2601 Chlairvrey S80 Michael Spencer-Brown & Kim DSC (NSW) 19:13:51 01:13:51 8 8.00 0.8244 01:00:53 4 4.00
6307 Macscap Jeanneau Sunfast 37 Peter McClelland DSC (NSW) 19:14:36 01:14:36 9 9.00 0.9324 01:09:33 14 14.00
7422 Alcamy S80 Ruth Lawrence DSC (NSW) 19:15:19 01:15:19 10 10.00 0.7668 00:57:45 1 1.00
4818 Atara Beneteau Ken Conyard DSC (NSW) 19:16:15 01:16:15 11 11.00 0.8162 01:02:14 8 8.00
6694 Paca Benetau First 27.7 Andrew Wise DSC (NSW) 19:17:02 01:17:02 12 12.00 0.7874 01:00:39 3 3.00
4743 Quicksticks Young 88 Bill Warren DSC (NSW) 19:17:18 01:17:18 13 13.00 0.8855 01:08:27 13 13.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot DSC (NSW) 19:20:11 01:20:11 14 14.00 0.8781 01:10:25 15 15.00
6626 Double Trouble Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) 19:21:34 01:21:34 15 15.00 0.8335 01:07:59 12 12.00
5741 Eau De Vie Benetau 37.5 Kevin Gray DSC (NSW) 19:27:29 01:27:29 16 16.00 0.8674 01:15:53 16 16.00
4798 Kia Camira II Farr 38 Stephen Spence DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
6373 Patrizia Noelle Bavaria 40 John Boyle DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
6533 Grand Cru Dufour 40 Greg Gurr DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Tue Mar 17, 2015 18:00:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE Winds 5-8Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS264 Slipnott Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) 18:53:40 00:53:40 1 1.00 0.9929 00:53:17 2 2.00
4743 Quicksticks Young 88 Bill Warren DSC (NSW) 18:54:38 00:54:38 2 2.00 0.8855 00:48:23 1 1.00
4930 X-Ray X-338 Ray Parrott DSC (NSW) 18:57:45 00:57:45 3 3.00 0.9983 00:57:39 8 8.00
7055 Y Knot J70 Stephen Brady & Sue DSC (NSW) 19:00:06 01:00:06 4 4.00 0.9248 00:55:35 5 5.00
319 Silhouette Douglas Allan DSC (NSW) 19:00:38 01:00:38 5 5.00 0.9467 00:57:24 7 7.00
AUS169 Nortel Soling Ivan Fitz-Gerald DSC (NSW) 19:00:51 01:00:51 6 6.00 0.9349 00:56:53 6 6.00
7422 Alcamy S80 Ruth Lawrence DSC (NSW) 19:05:01 01:05:01 7 7.00 0.8435 00:54:50 3 3.00
6626 Double Trouble Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) 19:06:22 01:06:22 8 8.00 0.8335 00:55:19 4 4.00
7737 Van Demon Dufor 34 Stephen Deane DSC (NSW) 19:06:33 01:06:33 9 9.00 0.9094 01:00:31 12 12.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot DSC (NSW) 19:08:12 01:08:12 10 10.00 0.8781 00:59:53 11 11.00
2601 Chlairvrey S80 Michael Spencer-Brown & Kim DSC (NSW) 19:08:43 01:08:43 11 11.00 0.8574 00:58:55 9 9.00
6694 Paca Benetau First 27.7 Andrew Wise DSC (NSW) 19:12:35 01:12:35 12 12.00 0.8346 01:00:35 13 13.00
4818 Atara Beneteau Ken Conyard DSC (NSW) 19:12:55 01:12:55 13 13.00 0.8162 00:59:31 10 10.00
6307 Macscap Jeanneau Sunfast 37 Peter McClelland DSC (NSW) 19:14:14 01:14:14 14 14.00 0.9324 01:09:13 15 15.00
5741 Eau De Vie Benetau 37.5 Kevin Gray DSC (NSW) 19:16:58 01:16:58 15 15.00 0.8674 01:06:46 14 14.00
6533 Grand Cru Dufour 40 Greg Gurr DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
6373 Patrizia Noelle Bavaria 40 John Boyle DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
4798 Kia Camira II Farr 38 Stephen Spence DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
197 Red October Diamond Greg Hartnett DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Tue Mar 31, 2015 18:00:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E Winds 6-8 Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4930 X-Ray X-338 Ray Parrott DSC (NSW) 18:41:17 00:41:17 1 1.00 0.9310 00:38:26 4 4.00
AUS169 Nortel Soling Ivan Fitz-Gerald DSC (NSW) 18:41:27 00:41:27 2 2.00 0.8719 00:36:08 1 1.00
AUS264 Slipnott Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) 18:42:29 00:42:29 3 3.00 1.0000 00:42:29 12 12.00
4743 Quicksticks Young 88 Bill Warren DSC (NSW) 18:42:58 00:42:58 4 4.00 0.9084 00:39:02 6 6.00
2601 Chlairvrey S80 Michael Spencer-Brown & Kim DSC (NSW) 18:47:15 00:47:15 5 5.00 0.7996 00:37:47 3 3.00
319 Silhouette Douglas Allan DSC (NSW) 18:48:01 00:48:01 6 6.00 0.8829 00:42:24 11 11.00
6533 Grand Cru Dufour 40 Greg Gurr DSC (NSW) 18:48:15 00:48:15 7 7.00 0.8253 00:39:49 8 8.00
4818 Atara Beneteau Ken Conyard DSC (NSW) 18:49:29 00:49:29 8 8.00 0.7612 00:37:40 2 2.00
6626 Double Trouble Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) 18:49:34 00:49:34 9 9.00 0.7929 00:39:18 7 7.00
6694 Paca Benetau First 27.7 Andrew Wise DSC (NSW) 18:49:36 00:49:36 10 10.00 0.7783 00:38:36 5 5.00
7737 Van Demon Dufor 34 Stephen Deane DSC (NSW) 18:49:41 00:49:41 11 11.00 0.8481 00:42:08 9 9.00
7422 Alcamy S80 Ruth Lawrence DSC (NSW) 18:50:50 00:50:50 12 12.00 0.8338 00:42:23 10 10.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot DSC (NSW) 18:52:01 00:52:01 13 13.00 0.8189 00:42:36 13 13.00
5741 Eau De Vie Benetau 37.5 Kevin Gray DSC (NSW) 18:57:47 00:57:47 14 14.00 0.8089 00:46:44 14 14.00
7055 Y Knot J70 Stephen Brady & Sue DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
6373 Patrizia Noelle Bavaria 40 John Boyle DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
6307 Macscap Jeanneau Sunfast 37 Peter McClelland DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
4798 Kia Camira II Farr 38 Stephen Spence DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00
197 Red October Diamond Greg Hartnett DSC (NSW) DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login