ScoreIT

Events > 2015 DSC Summer Twilights > 4.Yellow

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
3020 Hick Up
Hick 30 DSC NSW Bill Ure
35135 Crowded Haus
Beneteau First 35 DSC NSW Graeme Neuhaus
4103 Just Quietly
Elan 37 DSC NSW Donald Swanson
415 Arch Rival
James 39 DSC NSW Steve Connors Lauren
491 Boxer
Adams 10 DSC NSW Paul Henke
6071 Rush
Sydney 38 DSC NSW Matthew Hundleby
6210 Coconut Telegraph
Adams 10 DSC NSW Steve Piper David Haseldine
6464 Magic
Adams 10 DSC NSW Trevor Aldous
8339 Luna Sea
Hick 35 DSC NSW James Cameron
9997 Skeeter
Farr 30 DSC NSW Sandor Tornai
AUS205 Piceous
11m One Design DSC NSW Trevor Wilson
AUS56 Ophir
Flying Tiger DSC NSW Bruce Tavener
AUS66 Balmain Tiger
Flying Tiger DSC NSW Neil Hamilton Brian Wood
BSC35 Matagi
MD35 DSC NSW Simon Oliver
SYD181 Online
Jarkan DSC NSW Stephen Trevillion

Total boats: 15

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
13-Jan
Race 2
20-Jan
Race 3
3-Feb
Race 4
10-Feb
Race 5
17-Feb
Race 6
24-Feb
Race 7
3-Mar
Race 8
10-Mar
Race 9
17-Mar
Race 10
31-Mar
Drop Total
1 35135
Crowded Haus
Beneteau First 35
Graeme Neuhaus
DSC 8 5 2 DNF
(17.00)
9 4 3 5 11 4 28 40
2 6210
Coconut Telegraph
Adams 10
Steve Piper
David Haseldine
DSC 3 6 7 3 4 8 6 8 4 7 16 40
3 6464
Magic
Adams 10
Trevor Aldous
DSC 1 7 5 6 8 2 13 12 7 8 25 44
4 BSC35
Matagi
MD35
Simon Oliver
DSC 10 10 3 10 10 3 5 7 3 3 20 44
5 AUS56
Ophir
Flying Tiger
Bruce Tavener
DSC 4 3 11 9 DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
1 9 9 2 34 48
6 9997
Skeeter
Farr 30
Sandor Tornai
DSC 5 4 1 13 11 10 8 11 12 1 25 51
7 415
Arch Rival
James 39
Steve Connors
Lauren
DSC 9 2 4 14 14 6 4 6 16 6 30 51
8 AUS205
Piceous
11m One Design
Trevor Wilson
DSC 6 8 8 2 12 5 2 10 15 DNC
(17.00)
32 53
9 3020
Hick Up
Hick 30
Bill Ure
DSC 13 11 6 1 15 DNC
(17.00)
9 3 5 9 32 57
10 8339
Luna Sea
Hick 35
James Cameron
DSC DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
10 4 13 7 7 4 2 13 34 60
11 491
Boxer
Adams 10
Paul Henke
DSC 2 DNC
(17.00)
9 DNF
(17.00)
7 1 10 13 8 12 34 62
12 6071
Rush
Sydney 38
Matthew Hundleby
DSC 15 12 12 11 1 12 11 2 13 5 28 66
13 AUS66
Balmain Tiger
Flying Tiger
Neil Hamilton
Brian Wood
DSC 14 14 14 7 3 DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
1 6 10 34 69
14 4103
Just Quietly
Elan 37
Donald Swanson
DSC 7 9 15 5 5 DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
1 11 34 70
15 SYD181
Online
Jarkan
Stephen Trevillion
DSC 12 1 16 12 2 9 14 14 10 DNC
(17.00)
33 74

Number of races completed: 10 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
13-Jan
Race 2
20-Jan
Race 3
3-Feb
Race 4
10-Feb
Race 5
17-Feb
Race 6
24-Feb
Race 7
3-Mar
Race 8
10-Mar
Race 9
17-Mar
Race 10
31-Mar
Drop Total
1 415
Arch Rival
James 39
Steve Connors
Lauren
DSC
NSW
2 1 1 13 4 1 2 3 13 5 26 19
2 6071
Rush
Sydney 38
Matthew Hundleby
DSC
NSW
15 3 3 2 1 7 4 1 4 1 22 19
3 AUS56
Ophir
Flying Tiger
Bruce Tavener
DSC
NSW
3 2 4 1 DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
1 4 5 2 34 22
4 9997
Skeeter
Farr 30
Sandor Tornai
DSC
NSW
5 5 2 4 2 4 5 8 11 3 19 30
5 BSC35
Matagi
MD35
Simon Oliver
DSC
NSW
6 9 6 5 9 3 6 6 2 4 18 38
6 SYD181
Online
Jarkan
Stephen Trevillion
DSC
NSW
7 4 5 3 3 2 7 13 9 DNC
(17.00)
30 40
7 AUS66
Balmain Tiger
Flying Tiger
Neil Hamilton
Brian Wood
DSC
NSW
8 8 7 6 5 DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
2 1 6 34 43
8 AUS205
Piceous
11m One Design
Trevor Wilson
DSC
NSW
4 7 8 7 7 5 3 5 12 DNC
(17.00)
29 46
9 4103
Just Quietly
Elan 37
Donald Swanson
DSC
NSW
1 6 11 8 6 DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
3 9 34 61
10 35135
Crowded Haus
Beneteau First 35
Graeme Neuhaus
DSC
NSW
11 13 9 DNF
(17.00)
10 6 8 7 10 7 30 68
11 6210
Coconut Telegraph
Adams 10
Steve Piper
David Haseldine
DSC
NSW
9 10 12 10 8 8 9 10 8 10 22 72
12 3020
Hick Up
Hick 30
Bill Ure
DSC
NSW
13 12 13 9 13 DNC
(17.00)
10 9 6 8 30 80
13 6464
Magic
Adams 10
Trevor Aldous
DSC
NSW
10 11 10 11 11 9 12 12 14 11 26 85
14 8339
Luna Sea
Hick 35
James Cameron
DSC
NSW
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
14 12 12 11 11 11 7 12 34 90
15 491
Boxer
Adams 10
Paul Henke
DSC
NSW
12 DNC
(17.00)
15 DNF
(17.00)
14 10 13 14 15 13 34 106

Number of races completed: 10 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Tue Jan 13, 2015 17:55:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE winds 11-16Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4103 Just Quietly Elan 37 Donald Swanson DSC (NSW) 18:54:53 00:59:53 1 1.00 0.9361 00:56:03 7 7.00
415 Arch Rival James 39 Steve Connors & Lauren DSC (NSW) 18:54:58 00:59:58 2 2.00 0.9447 00:56:39 9 9.00
AUS56 Ophir Flying Tiger Bruce Tavener DSC (NSW) 18:55:33 01:00:33 3 3.00 0.8990 00:54:26 4 4.00
AUS205 Piceous 11m One Design Trevor Wilson DSC (NSW) 18:56:04 01:01:04 4 4.00 0.9169 00:56:00 6 6.00
9997 Skeeter Farr 30 Sandor Tornai DSC (NSW) 18:56:09 01:01:09 5 5.00 0.8985 00:54:57 5 5.00
BSC35 Matagi MD35 Simon Oliver DSC (NSW) 18:57:06 01:02:06 6 6.00 0.9165 00:56:55 10 10.00
SYD181 Online Jarkan Stephen Trevillion DSC (NSW) 18:58:23 01:03:23 7 7.00 0.9047 00:57:21 12 12.00
AUS66 Balmain Tiger Flying Tiger Neil Hamilton & Brian Wood DSC (NSW) 18:58:39 01:03:39 8 8.00 0.9629 01:01:17 14 14.00
6210 Coconut Telegraph Adams 10 Steve Piper & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 18:59:39 01:04:39 9 9.00 0.8389 00:54:14 3 3.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 19:01:05 01:06:05 10 10.00 0.8062 00:53:17 1 1.00
35135 Crowded Haus Beneteau First 35 Graeme Neuhaus DSC (NSW) 19:01:54 01:06:54 11 11.00 0.8432 00:56:25 8 8.00
491 Boxer Adams 10 Paul Henke DSC (NSW) 19:02:44 01:07:44 12 12.00 0.7971 00:53:59 2 2.00
3020 Hick Up Hick 30 Bill Ure DSC (NSW) 19:02:54 01:07:54 13 13.00 0.8801 00:59:46 13 13.00
6071 Rush Sydney 38 Matthew Hundleby DSC (NSW) 19:06:55 01:11:55 15 15.00 1.0000 01:11:55 15 15.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Tue Jan 20, 2015 17:55:00
Race Comments: Course1 NE Winds 10 Knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
415 Arch Rival James 39 Steve Connors & Lauren DSC (NSW) 18:53:00 00:58:00 1 1.00 0.9447 00:54:48 2 2.00
AUS56 Ophir Flying Tiger Bruce Tavener DSC (NSW) 18:54:14 00:59:14 2 2.00 0.9350 00:55:23 3 3.00
6071 Rush Sydney 38 Matthew Hundleby DSC (NSW) 18:54:36 00:59:36 3 3.00 1.0000 00:59:36 12 12.00
SYD181 Online Jarkan Stephen Trevillion DSC (NSW) 18:54:48 00:59:48 4 4.00 0.9047 00:54:06 1 1.00
9997 Skeeter Farr 30 Sandor Tornai DSC (NSW) 18:56:43 01:01:43 5 5.00 0.9165 00:56:34 4 4.00
4103 Just Quietly Elan 37 Donald Swanson DSC (NSW) 18:56:57 01:01:57 6 6.00 0.9361 00:57:59 9 9.00
AUS205 Piceous 11m One Design Trevor Wilson DSC (NSW) 18:57:49 01:02:49 7 7.00 0.9169 00:57:36 8 8.00
AUS66 Balmain Tiger Flying Tiger Neil Hamilton & Brian Wood DSC (NSW) 18:58:05 01:03:05 8 8.00 0.9629 01:00:45 14 14.00
BSC35 Matagi MD35 Simon Oliver DSC (NSW) 18:58:30 01:03:30 9 9.00 0.9165 00:58:12 10 10.00
6210 Coconut Telegraph Adams 10 Steve Piper & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 18:58:50 01:03:50 10 10.00 0.8892 00:56:46 6 6.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 18:59:37 01:04:37 11 11.00 0.8868 00:57:18 7 7.00
3020 Hick Up Hick 30 Bill Ure DSC (NSW) 19:01:36 01:06:36 12 12.00 0.8801 00:58:37 11 11.00
35135 Crowded Haus Beneteau First 35 Graeme Neuhaus DSC (NSW) 19:02:06 01:07:06 13 13.00 0.8432 00:56:35 5 5.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
491 Boxer Adams 10 Paul Henke DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 3, 2015 17:55:00
Race Comments: Course 3S/SEWinds 8-10Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
415 Arch Rival James 39 Steve Connors & Lauren DSC (NSW) 19:03:01 01:08:01 1 1.00 1.0000 01:08:01 4 4.00
9997 Skeeter Farr 30 Sandor Tornai DSC (NSW) 19:03:19 01:08:19 2 2.00 0.9342 01:03:49 1 1.00
6071 Rush Sydney 38 Matthew Hundleby DSC (NSW) 19:07:37 01:12:37 3 3.00 0.9801 01:11:10 12 12.00
AUS56 Ophir Flying Tiger Bruce Tavener DSC (NSW) 19:08:00 01:13:00 4 4.00 0.9714 01:10:55 11 11.00
SYD181 Online Jarkan Stephen Trevillion DSC (NSW) 19:09:16 01:14:16 5 5.00 0.9754 01:12:26 16 16.00
BSC35 Matagi MD35 Simon Oliver DSC (NSW) 19:10:18 01:15:18 6 6.00 0.8983 01:07:39 3 3.00
AUS66 Balmain Tiger Flying Tiger Neil Hamilton & Brian Wood DSC (NSW) 19:11:19 01:16:19 7 7.00 0.9437 01:12:01 14 14.00
AUS205 Piceous 11m One Design Trevor Wilson DSC (NSW) 19:11:41 01:16:41 8 8.00 0.8987 01:08:55 8 8.00
35135 Crowded Haus Beneteau First 35 Graeme Neuhaus DSC (NSW) 19:12:15 01:17:15 9 9.00 0.8430 01:05:07 2 2.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 19:13:21 01:18:21 10 10.00 0.8692 01:08:06 5 5.00
4103 Just Quietly Elan 37 Donald Swanson DSC (NSW) 19:13:55 01:18:55 11 11.00 0.9175 01:12:24 15 15.00
6210 Coconut Telegraph Adams 10 Steve Piper & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 19:14:03 01:19:03 12 12.00 0.8715 01:08:54 7 7.00
3020 Hick Up Hick 30 Bill Ure DSC (NSW) 19:14:09 01:19:09 13 13.00 0.8626 01:08:16 6 6.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) 19:15:46 01:20:46 14 14.00 0.8723 01:10:27 10 10.00
491 Boxer Adams 10 Paul Henke DSC (NSW) 19:15:57 01:20:57 15 15.00 0.8522 01:08:59 9 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 10, 2015 17:55:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E Winds 10-14Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS56 Ophir Flying Tiger Bruce Tavener DSC (NSW) 18:54:59 00:59:59 1 1.00 0.9340 00:56:01 9 9.00
6071 Rush Sydney 38 Matthew Hundleby DSC (NSW) 18:55:07 01:00:07 2 2.00 0.9424 00:56:39 11 11.00
SYD181 Online Jarkan Stephen Trevillion DSC (NSW) 18:55:41 01:00:41 3 3.00 0.9379 00:56:55 12 12.00
9997 Skeeter Farr 30 Sandor Tornai DSC (NSW) 18:55:56 01:00:56 4 4.00 0.9881 01:00:12 13 13.00
BSC35 Matagi MD35 Simon Oliver DSC (NSW) 18:56:13 01:01:13 5 5.00 0.9156 00:56:03 10 10.00
AUS66 Balmain Tiger Flying Tiger Neil Hamilton & Brian Wood DSC (NSW) 18:56:16 01:01:16 6 6.00 0.9074 00:55:36 7 7.00
AUS205 Piceous 11m One Design Trevor Wilson DSC (NSW) 18:56:23 01:01:23 7 7.00 0.8641 00:53:02 2 2.00
4103 Just Quietly Elan 37 Donald Swanson DSC (NSW) 18:57:08 01:02:08 8 8.00 0.8822 00:54:49 5 5.00
3020 Hick Up Hick 30 Bill Ure DSC (NSW) 18:58:36 01:03:36 9 9.00 0.8294 00:52:45 1 1.00
6210 Coconut Telegraph Adams 10 Steve Piper & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 18:59:06 01:04:06 10 10.00 0.8380 00:53:43 3 3.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 18:59:43 01:04:43 11 11.00 0.8525 00:55:10 6 6.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) 19:00:09 01:05:09 12 12.00 0.8388 00:54:39 4 4.00
415 Arch Rival James 39 Steve Connors & Lauren DSC (NSW) 19:03:00 01:08:00 13 13.00 1.0000 01:08:00 14 14.00
35135 Crowded Haus Beneteau First 35 Graeme Neuhaus DSC (NSW) DNF 17.00 DNF 17.00
491 Boxer Adams 10 Paul Henke DSC (NSW) DNF 17.00 DNF 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 17, 2015 17:55:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE Winds 14-20Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6071 Rush Sydney 38 Matthew Hundleby DSC (NSW) 18:48:07 00:53:07 1 1.00 0.9424 00:50:03 1 1.00
9997 Skeeter Farr 30 Sandor Tornai DSC (NSW) 18:49:00 00:54:00 2 2.00 0.9881 00:53:21 11 11.00
SYD181 Online Jarkan Stephen Trevillion DSC (NSW) 18:49:07 00:54:07 3 3.00 0.9379 00:50:45 2 2.00
415 Arch Rival James 39 Steve Connors & Lauren DSC (NSW) 18:50:41 00:55:41 4 4.00 1.0000 00:55:41 14 14.00
AUS66 Balmain Tiger Flying Tiger Neil Hamilton & Brian Wood DSC (NSW) 18:51:15 00:56:15 5 5.00 0.9074 00:51:02 3 3.00
4103 Just Quietly Elan 37 Donald Swanson DSC (NSW) 18:52:03 00:57:03 6 6.00 0.8998 00:51:20 5 5.00
AUS205 Piceous 11m One Design Trevor Wilson DSC (NSW) 18:52:14 00:57:14 7 7.00 0.9332 00:53:25 12 12.00
6210 Coconut Telegraph Adams 10 Steve Piper & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 18:52:29 00:57:29 8 8.00 0.8883 00:51:04 4 4.00
BSC35 Matagi MD35 Simon Oliver DSC (NSW) 18:52:40 00:57:40 9 9.00 0.9156 00:52:48 10 10.00
35135 Crowded Haus Beneteau First 35 Graeme Neuhaus DSC (NSW) 18:55:13 01:00:13 10 10.00 0.8754 00:52:43 9 9.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 18:56:14 01:01:14 11 11.00 0.8525 00:52:12 8 8.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) 18:56:32 01:01:32 12 12.00 0.8724 00:53:41 13 13.00
3020 Hick Up Hick 30 Bill Ure DSC (NSW) 18:58:40 01:03:40 13 13.00 0.9123 00:58:05 15 15.00
491 Boxer Adams 10 Paul Henke DSC (NSW) 18:58:41 01:03:41 14 14.00 0.8194 00:52:11 7 7.00
AUS56 Ophir Flying Tiger Bruce Tavener DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 24, 2015 17:55:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
415 Arch Rival James 39 Steve Connors & Lauren DSC (NSW) 18:50:55 00:55:55 1 1.00 0.9647 00:53:57 6 6.00
SYD181 Online Jarkan Stephen Trevillion DSC (NSW) 18:51:49 00:56:49 2 2.00 0.9771 00:55:31 9 9.00
BSC35 Matagi MD35 Simon Oliver DSC (NSW) 18:53:45 00:58:45 3 3.00 0.8833 00:51:54 3 3.00
9997 Skeeter Farr 30 Sandor Tornai DSC (NSW) 18:53:55 00:58:55 4 4.00 0.9532 00:56:10 10 10.00
AUS205 Piceous 11m One Design Trevor Wilson DSC (NSW) 18:54:22 00:59:22 5 5.00 0.9003 00:53:27 5 5.00
35135 Crowded Haus Beneteau First 35 Graeme Neuhaus DSC (NSW) 18:56:28 01:01:28 6 6.00 0.8445 00:51:55 4 4.00
6071 Rush Sydney 38 Matthew Hundleby DSC (NSW) 18:57:00 01:02:00 7 7.00 1.0000 01:02:00 12 12.00
6210 Coconut Telegraph Adams 10 Steve Piper & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 18:57:07 01:02:07 8 8.00 0.8912 00:55:22 8 8.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 18:58:06 01:03:06 9 9.00 0.8224 00:51:54 2 2.00
491 Boxer Adams 10 Paul Henke DSC (NSW) 18:58:25 01:03:25 10 10.00 0.7905 00:50:08 1 1.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) 18:59:22 01:04:22 11 11.00 0.8416 00:54:10 7 7.00
AUS66 Balmain Tiger Flying Tiger Neil Hamilton & Brian Wood DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
AUS56 Ophir Flying Tiger Bruce Tavener DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
4103 Just Quietly Elan 37 Donald Swanson DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3020 Hick Up Hick 30 Bill Ure DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Tue Mar 3, 2015 18:05:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E Winds 8-12

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS56 Ophir Flying Tiger Bruce Tavener DSC (NSW) 18:58:41 00:53:41 1 1.00 0.9191 00:49:20 1 1.00
415 Arch Rival James 39 Steve Connors & Lauren DSC (NSW) 18:59:58 00:54:58 2 2.00 0.9647 00:53:02 4 4.00
AUS205 Piceous 11m One Design Trevor Wilson DSC (NSW) 19:01:10 00:56:10 3 3.00 0.9183 00:51:35 2 2.00
6071 Rush Sydney 38 Matthew Hundleby DSC (NSW) 19:02:12 00:57:12 4 4.00 1.0000 00:57:12 11 11.00
9997 Skeeter Farr 30 Sandor Tornai DSC (NSW) 19:02:26 00:57:26 5 5.00 0.9532 00:54:45 8 8.00
BSC35 Matagi MD35 Simon Oliver DSC (NSW) 19:02:41 00:57:41 6 6.00 0.9363 00:54:01 5 5.00
SYD181 Online Jarkan Stephen Trevillion DSC (NSW) 19:04:22 00:59:22 7 7.00 0.9771 00:58:00 14 14.00
35135 Crowded Haus Beneteau First 35 Graeme Neuhaus DSC (NSW) 19:05:08 01:00:08 8 8.00 0.8783 00:52:49 3 3.00
6210 Coconut Telegraph Adams 10 Steve Piper & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 19:05:54 01:00:54 9 9.00 0.8912 00:54:16 6 6.00
3020 Hick Up Hick 30 Bill Ure DSC (NSW) 19:07:13 01:02:13 10 10.00 0.8889 00:55:18 9 9.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) 19:09:32 01:04:32 11 11.00 0.8416 00:54:19 7 7.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 19:09:41 01:04:41 12 12.00 0.8882 00:57:27 13 13.00
491 Boxer Adams 10 Paul Henke DSC (NSW) 19:10:02 01:05:02 13 13.00 0.8696 00:56:33 10 10.00
AUS66 Balmain Tiger Flying Tiger Neil Hamilton & Brian Wood DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
4103 Just Quietly Elan 37 Donald Swanson DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Tue Mar 10, 2015 17:55:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E Winds 6-8Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6071 Rush Sydney 38 Matthew Hundleby DSC (NSW) 18:45:45 00:50:45 1 1.00 0.9891 00:50:12 2 2.00
AUS66 Balmain Tiger Flying Tiger Neil Hamilton & Brian Wood DSC (NSW) 18:46:11 00:51:11 2 2.00 0.9362 00:47:55 1 1.00
415 Arch Rival James 39 Steve Connors & Lauren DSC (NSW) 18:46:58 00:51:58 3 3.00 0.9924 00:51:34 6 6.00
AUS56 Ophir Flying Tiger Bruce Tavener DSC (NSW) 18:47:57 00:52:57 4 4.00 1.0000 00:52:57 9 9.00
AUS205 Piceous 11m One Design Trevor Wilson DSC (NSW) 18:49:51 00:54:51 5 5.00 0.9810 00:53:48 10 10.00
BSC35 Matagi MD35 Simon Oliver DSC (NSW) 18:50:06 00:55:06 6 6.00 0.9446 00:52:03 7 7.00
35135 Crowded Haus Beneteau First 35 Graeme Neuhaus DSC (NSW) 18:50:25 00:55:25 7 7.00 0.9209 00:51:02 5 5.00
9997 Skeeter Farr 30 Sandor Tornai DSC (NSW) 18:52:08 00:57:08 8 8.00 0.9428 00:53:52 11 11.00
3020 Hick Up Hick 30 Bill Ure DSC (NSW) 18:52:20 00:57:20 9 9.00 0.8792 00:50:24 3 3.00
6210 Coconut Telegraph Adams 10 Steve Piper & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 18:54:58 00:59:58 10 10.00 0.8815 00:52:52 8 8.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) 18:55:37 01:00:37 11 11.00 0.8324 00:50:27 4 4.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 18:56:34 01:01:34 12 12.00 0.8785 00:54:05 12 12.00
SYD181 Online Jarkan Stephen Trevillion DSC (NSW) 18:58:02 01:03:02 13 13.00 0.9665 01:00:55 14 14.00
491 Boxer Adams 10 Paul Henke DSC (NSW) 18:58:27 01:03:27 14 14.00 0.8601 00:54:34 13 13.00
4103 Just Quietly Elan 37 Donald Swanson DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Tue Mar 17, 2015 17:55:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE Winds 5-8Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS66 Balmain Tiger Flying Tiger Neil Hamilton & Brian Wood DSC (NSW) 18:42:35 00:47:35 1 1.00 0.9641 00:45:53 6 6.00
BSC35 Matagi MD35 Simon Oliver DSC (NSW) 18:43:02 00:48:02 2 2.00 0.8843 00:42:29 3 3.00
4103 Just Quietly Elan 37 Donald Swanson DSC (NSW) 18:43:14 00:48:14 3 3.00 0.8447 00:40:45 1 1.00
6071 Rush Sydney 38 Matthew Hundleby DSC (NSW) 18:43:42 00:48:42 4 4.00 1.0000 00:48:42 13 13.00
AUS56 Ophir Flying Tiger Bruce Tavener DSC (NSW) 18:45:21 00:50:21 5 5.00 0.9362 00:47:08 9 9.00
3020 Hick Up Hick 30 Bill Ure DSC (NSW) 18:46:25 00:51:25 6 6.00 0.8725 00:44:52 5 5.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) 18:47:00 00:52:00 7 7.00 0.8104 00:42:08 2 2.00
6210 Coconut Telegraph Adams 10 Steve Piper & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 18:47:05 00:52:05 8 8.00 0.8252 00:42:59 4 4.00
SYD181 Online Jarkan Stephen Trevillion DSC (NSW) 18:47:12 00:52:12 9 9.00 0.9048 00:47:14 10 10.00
35135 Crowded Haus Beneteau First 35 Graeme Neuhaus DSC (NSW) 18:48:46 00:53:46 10 10.00 0.8793 00:47:17 11 11.00
9997 Skeeter Farr 30 Sandor Tornai DSC (NSW) 18:49:09 00:54:09 11 11.00 0.8826 00:47:48 12 12.00
AUS205 Piceous 11m One Design Trevor Wilson DSC (NSW) 18:49:30 00:54:30 12 12.00 0.9184 00:50:03 15 15.00
415 Arch Rival James 39 Steve Connors & Lauren DSC (NSW) 18:50:00 00:55:00 13 13.00 0.9290 00:51:06 16 16.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 18:50:47 00:55:47 14 14.00 0.8224 00:45:53 7 7.00
491 Boxer Adams 10 Paul Henke DSC (NSW) 18:53:27 00:58:27 15 15.00 0.8052 00:47:04 8 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Tue Mar 31, 2015 17:55:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E winds 6-8 Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6071 Rush Sydney 38 Matthew Hundleby DSC (NSW) 18:28:48 00:33:48 1 1.00 1.0000 00:33:48 5 5.00
AUS56 Ophir Flying Tiger Bruce Tavener DSC (NSW) 18:29:07 00:34:07 2 2.00 0.9362 00:31:56 2 2.00
9997 Skeeter Farr 30 Sandor Tornai DSC (NSW) 18:29:56 00:34:56 3 3.00 0.8826 00:30:50 1 1.00
BSC35 Matagi MD35 Simon Oliver DSC (NSW) 18:30:41 00:35:41 4 4.00 0.9374 00:33:27 3 3.00
415 Arch Rival James 39 Steve Connors & Lauren DSC (NSW) 18:31:49 00:36:49 5 5.00 0.9290 00:34:12 6 6.00
AUS66 Balmain Tiger Flying Tiger Neil Hamilton & Brian Wood DSC (NSW) 18:32:11 00:37:11 6 6.00 0.9641 00:35:51 10 10.00
35135 Crowded Haus Beneteau First 35 Graeme Neuhaus DSC (NSW) 18:33:05 00:38:05 7 7.00 0.8793 00:33:29 4 4.00
3020 Hick Up Hick 30 Bill Ure DSC (NSW) 18:34:03 00:39:03 8 8.00 0.8900 00:34:45 9 9.00
4103 Just Quietly Elan 37 Donald Swanson DSC (NSW) 18:34:09 00:39:09 9 9.00 0.9292 00:36:23 11 11.00
6210 Coconut Telegraph Adams 10 Steve Piper & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 18:35:25 00:40:25 10 10.00 0.8582 00:34:41 7 7.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 18:37:15 00:42:15 11 11.00 0.8224 00:34:45 8 8.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) 18:38:34 00:43:34 12 12.00 0.8752 00:38:08 13 13.00
491 Boxer Adams 10 Paul Henke DSC (NSW) 18:41:14 00:46:14 13 13.00 0.8052 00:37:14 12 12.00
SYD181 Online Jarkan Stephen Trevillion DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
AUS205 Piceous 11m One Design Trevor Wilson DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login