ScoreIT

Events > 52nd Victorian Flying Fifteen Championships > Flying Fifteens

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
Sub
Class
From State Skipper Crew
3238 Fidelity
SILVER DBYC VIC Shane Davies Andrew Mason
3244 Formidable
SILVER DBYC VIC Lewis Davies Christiana Lees
3307 Flying Boat
SILVER DBYC VIC John Radnell Rob Radnell
3309 Clockwork V11
SILVER DBYC VIC Mick Swales Kevin Buschert
3407 TBA
Flying Fifteens DBYC VIC Chris Hall Kiran Ablett
3442 Lean & Mean
Flying Fifteens MYC VIC Doug Bell Sam Bostock-Young
3526 Slightly Firmer
Flying Fifteens MSC VIC Peter Jackson Les Kearney
3554 Total Recall-Rule 69
Flying Fifteens DBYC VIC Coutts James Maskell
3618 Flying Blind
Flying Fifteens DBYC VIC Tom Seymour Chris Harper
3651 Surprise
Flying Fifteens DBYC VIC Athol Lidgett Chris Mason
3672 Impulse
Flying Fifteens GLYC VIC James Callahan Fred Steinkellner
3854 Relience Ffenty Ffoo
Flying Fifteens GLYC VIC WL Shand David Parish
3880 Where the bloody hell are you
Flying Fifteens GLYC VIC Craig Rainey Ian Rainey
3881 Endorffin
Flying Fifteens DBYC VIC David Streader Glenn Kerkhof
3890 Iff Only
Flying Fifteens MSC VIC Greg Gleason Rob Signorini
3905 Oxfactor
Flying Fifteens DBYC VIC Michael Oxley Tony Wood
3919 Fforgetfull
Flying Fifteens DBYC VIC Jeni Danks Peter Danks
3930 Aussie Falcon
Flying Fifteens MSC VIC Dale Collings Glenn Scheen
3941 Ark
Flying Fifteens DBYC VIC Susan Thompson Cameron Taylor
3968 Lapse of Reality
Flying Fifteens MSC VIC Peter Milne Phillip Dubbin
3983 Nelsons Loose Cannon
Flying Fifteens CCSC VIC Alan Carson Michael McCartney
3988 freshwater
Flying Fifteens MSC VIC Mike O'Connor Ross Wyatt
4006 4KinL
Flying Fifteens MSC VIC Mark Daly Nicole Magyar
4023 Cool Change
Flying Fifteens MSC VIC David Williamson Craig Morton

Total boats: 24

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
7-Mar
Race 2
7-Mar
Race 3
7-Mar
Race 4
8-Mar
Race 5
8-Mar
Race 6
8-Mar
Race 7
8-Mar
Race 8
9-Mar
Race 9
9-Mar
Drop Total
1 3672
Impulse
James Callahan
Fred Steinkellner
GLYC 20 2 2 2 9 6 14 4 3 34 28
2 3930
Aussie Falcon
Dale Collings
Glenn Scheen
MSC 1 16 19 18 12 2 6 1 5 37 43
3 3554
Total Recall-Rule 69
Coutts
James Maskell
DBYC 12 19 5 10 4 7 4 15 10 34 52
4 3442
Lean & Mean
Doug Bell
Sam Bostock-Young
MYC DNF
(24.00)
DNF
(24.00)
10 13 19 1 1 2 8 48 54
5 3880
Where the bloody hell are you
Craig Rainey
Ian Rainey
GLYC 19 14 1 11 8 19 5 13 7 38 59
6 3941
Ark
Susan Thompson
Cameron Taylor
DBYC 13 15 8 6 1 17 17 17 1 34 61
7 3890
Iff Only
Greg Gleason
Rob Signorini
MSC 8 1 23 3 13 13 15 9 14 38 61
8 4006
4KinL
Mark Daly
Nicole Magyar
MSC 17 10 6 4 3 21 21 23 2 44 63
9 3919
Fforgetfull
Jeni Danks
Peter Danks
DBYC 16 DNF
(24.00)
4 16 6 18 16 3 4 42 65
10 3407
TBA
Chris Hall
Kiran Ablett
DBYC DNC
(25.00)
DNC
(25.00)
11 1 5 4 13 20 16 50 70
11 3244
Formidable
Lewis Davies
Christiana Lees
DBYC 18 6 9 RAF
(25.00)
21 3 9 14 11 46 70
12 3651
Surprise
Athol Lidgett
Chris Mason
DBYC OCS
(24.00)
20 3 RAF
(25.00)
2 5 12 6 DNC
(25.00)
50 72
13 4023
Cool Change
David Williamson
Craig Morton
MSC 7 17 13 9 24 12 11 8 12 41 72
14 3618
Flying Blind
Tom Seymour
Chris Harper
DBYC 2 5 22 17 18 16 10 5 20 42 73
15 3968
Lapse of Reality
Peter Milne
Phillip Dubbin
MSC 10 9 16 5 17 11 7 22 DNC
(25.00)
47 75
16 3307
Flying Boat
John Radnell
Rob Radnell
DBYC 6 18 DNF
(25.00)
15 16 9 8 7 15 43 76
17 3854
Relience Ffenty Ffoo
WL Shand
David Parish
GLYC DNF
(24.00)
DNF
(24.00)
12 14 7 15 2 21 6 48 77
18 3238
Fidelity
Shane Davies
Andrew Mason
DBYC 14 7 14 19 14 10 3 16 19 38 78
19 3983
Nelsons Loose Cannon
Alan Carson
Michael McCartney
CCSC 15 12 7 7 15 14 19 12 13 34 80
20 3988
freshwater
Mike O'Connor
Ross Wyatt
MSC 11 4 18 8 23 23 18 11 17 46 87
21 3526
Slightly Firmer
Peter Jackson
Les Kearney
MSC 4 8 20 12 20 8 20 24 21 45 92
22 3905
Oxfactor
Michael Oxley
Tony Wood
DBYC 3 13 17 OCS
(25.00)
11 22 22 19 9 47 94
23 3881
Endorffin
David Streader
Glenn Kerkhof
DBYC 5 11 15 OCS
(25.00)
10 20 23 18 18 48 97
24 3309
Clockwork V11
Mick Swales
Kevin Buschert
DBYC 9 3 21 RAF
(25.00)
22 DNF
(25.00)
DNF
(25.00)
10 22 50 112

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
7-Mar
Race 2
7-Mar
Race 3
7-Mar
Race 4
8-Mar
Race 5
8-Mar
Race 6
8-Mar
Race 7
8-Mar
Race 8
9-Mar
Race 9
9-Mar
Drop Total
1 3968
Lapse of Reality
Peter Milne
Phillip Dubbin
MSC
VIC
2 1 5 1 7 1 1 7 DNC
(25.00)
32 18
2 3941
Ark
Susan Thompson
Cameron Taylor
DBYC
VIC
6 4 4 4 1 5 7 5 1 13 24
3 3880
Where the bloody hell are you
Craig Rainey
Ian Rainey
GLYC
VIC
10 3 1 6 4 9 2 4 5 19 25
4 4023
Cool Change
David Williamson
Craig Morton
MSC
VIC
3 2 3 5 16 4 5 3 8 24 25
5 3919
Fforgetfull
Jeni Danks
Peter Danks
DBYC
VIC
5 DNF
(24.00)
2 9 3 8 8 1 2 33 29
6 3930
Aussie Falcon
Dale Collings
Glenn Scheen
MSC
VIC
1 7 12 16 10 3 6 2 4 28 33
7 3554
Total Recall-Rule 69
Coutts
James Maskell
DBYC
VIC
9 10 6 8 5 2 3 8 9 19 41
8 4006
4KinL
Mark Daly
Nicole Magyar
MSC
VIC
13 9 8 2 2 13 11 15 3 28 48
9 3905
Oxfactor
Michael Oxley
Tony Wood
DBYC
VIC
4 5 9 OCS
(25.00)
8 15 16 11 10 41 62
10 3854
Relience Ffenty Ffoo
WL Shand
David Parish
GLYC
VIC
DNF
(24.00)
DNF
(24.00)
7 14 9 12 4 12 6 48 64
11 3672
Impulse
James Callahan
Fred Steinkellner
GLYC
VIC
20 16 15 3 12 10 12 9 7 36 68
12 3526
Slightly Firmer
Peter Jackson
Les Kearney
MSC
VIC
7 6 14 10 18 7 13 24 19 43 75
13 3307
Flying Boat
John Radnell
Rob Radnell
DBYC
VIC
8 13 DNF
(25.00)
15 15 11 10 10 13 40 80
14 3651
Surprise
Athol Lidgett
Chris Mason
DBYC
VIC
OCS
(24.00)
20 10 RAF
(25.00)
6 6 9 6 DNC
(25.00)
50 81
15 3890
Iff Only
Greg Gleason
Rob Signorini
MSC
VIC
15 11 20 7 13 17 15 13 14 37 88
16 3983
Nelsons Loose Cannon
Alan Carson
Michael McCartney
CCSC
VIC
14 14 11 11 14 14 17 14 11 31 89
17 3988
freshwater
Mike O'Connor
Ross Wyatt
MSC
VIC
12 8 16 12 19 21 20 16 17 41 100
18 3881
Endorffin
David Streader
Glenn Kerkhof
DBYC
VIC
11 12 13 OCS
(25.00)
11 18 23 17 18 48 100
19 3244
Formidable
Lewis Davies
Christiana Lees
DBYC
VIC
19 17 17 RAF
(25.00)
21 16 14 19 12 46 114
20 3407
TBA
Chris Hall
Kiran Ablett
DBYC
VIC
DNC
(25.00)
DNC
(25.00)
23 13 17 19 18 22 16 50 128
21 3238
Fidelity
Shane Davies
Andrew Mason
DBYC
VIC
18 18 18 19 20 20 19 23 20 43 132
22 3309
Clockwork V11
Mick Swales
Kevin Buschert
DBYC
VIC
16 15 19 RAF
(25.00)
22 DNF
(25.00)
DNF
(25.00)
18 22 50 137
23 3618
Flying Blind
Tom Seymour
Chris Harper
DBYC
VIC
17 19 22 18 23 23 22 20 21 46 139
24 3442
Lean & Mean
Doug Bell
Sam Bostock-Young
MYC
VIC
DNF
(24.00)
DNF
(24.00)
21 17 24 22 21 21 15 48 141

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 7, 2015 12:35:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3930 Aussie Falcon Flying Fifteens Dale Collings & Glenn Scheen MSC (VIC) 13:17:54 00:42:54 1 1.00 0.9632 00:41:19 1 1.00
3968 Lapse of Reality Flying Fifteens Peter Milne & Phillip Dubbin MSC (VIC) 13:18:04 00:43:04 2 2.00 0.9894 00:42:37 10 10.00
4023 Cool Change Flying Fifteens David Williamson & Craig Morton MSC (VIC) 13:18:07 00:43:07 3 3.00 0.9832 00:42:24 7 7.00
3905 Oxfactor Flying Fifteens Michael Oxley & Tony Wood DBYC (VIC) 13:18:35 00:43:35 4 4.00 0.9636 00:42:00 3 3.00
3919 Fforgetfull Flying Fifteens Jeni Danks & Peter Danks DBYC (VIC) 13:19:03 00:44:03 5 5.00 0.9850 00:43:23 16 16.00
3941 Ark Flying Fifteens Susan Thompson & Cameron Taylor DBYC (VIC) 13:19:10 00:44:10 6 6.00 0.9708 00:42:53 13 13.00
3526 Slightly Firmer Flying Fifteens Peter Jackson & Les Kearney MSC (VIC) 13:19:25 00:44:25 7 7.00 0.9465 00:42:02 4 4.00
3307 Flying Boat SILVER John Radnell & Rob Radnell DBYC (VIC) 13:19:49 00:44:49 8 8.00 0.9456 00:42:23 6 6.00
3554 Total Recall-Rule 69 Flying Fifteens Coutts & James Maskell DBYC (VIC) 13:19:55 00:44:55 9 9.00 0.9532 00:42:49 12 12.00
3880 Where the bloody hell are you Flying Fifteens Craig Rainey & Ian Rainey GLYC (VIC) 13:20:05 00:45:05 10 10.00 0.9740 00:43:55 19 19.00
3881 Endorffin Flying Fifteens David Streader & Glenn Kerkhof DBYC (VIC) 13:20:14 00:45:14 11 11.00 0.9350 00:42:18 5 5.00
3988 freshwater Flying Fifteens Mike O'Connor & Ross Wyatt MSC (VIC) 13:20:51 00:45:51 12 12.00 0.9326 00:42:46 11 11.00
4006 4KinL Flying Fifteens Mark Daly & Nicole Magyar MSC (VIC) 13:20:58 00:45:58 13 13.00 0.9457 00:43:28 17 17.00
3983 Nelsons Loose Cannon Flying Fifteens Alan Carson & Michael McCartney CCSC (VIC) 13:21:36 00:46:36 14 14.00 0.9295 00:43:19 15 15.00
3890 Iff Only Flying Fifteens Greg Gleason & Rob Signorini MSC (VIC) 13:21:57 00:46:57 15 15.00 0.9035 00:42:25 8 8.00
3309 Clockwork V11 SILVER Mick Swales & Kevin Buschert DBYC (VIC) 13:22:01 00:47:01 16 16.00 0.9043 00:42:31 9 9.00
3618 Flying Blind Flying Fifteens Tom Seymour & Chris Harper DBYC (VIC) 13:22:28 00:47:28 17 17.00 0.8826 00:41:54 2 2.00
3238 Fidelity SILVER Shane Davies & Andrew Mason DBYC (VIC) 13:23:07 00:48:07 18 18.00 0.8951 00:43:04 14 14.00
3244 Formidable SILVER Lewis Davies & Christiana Lees DBYC (VIC) 13:23:10 00:48:10 19 19.00 0.9032 00:43:30 18 18.00
3672 Impulse Flying Fifteens James Callahan & Fred Steinkellner GLYC (VIC) 13:26:06 00:51:06 20 20.00 0.8913 00:45:33 20 20.00
3442 Lean & Mean Flying Fifteens Doug Bell & Sam Bostock-Young MYC (VIC) DNF 24.00 DNF 24.00
3854 Relience Ffenty Ffoo Flying Fifteens WL Shand & David Parish GLYC (VIC) DNF 24.00 DNF 24.00
3651 Surprise Flying Fifteens Athol Lidgett & Chris Mason DBYC (VIC) OCS 24.00 OCS 24.00
3407 TBA Flying Fifteens Chris Hall & Kiran Ablett DBYC (VIC) DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 7, 2015 13:35:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3968 Lapse of Reality Flying Fifteens Peter Milne & Phillip Dubbin MSC (VIC) 14:19:43 00:44:43 1 1.00 0.9894 00:44:15 9 9.00
4023 Cool Change Flying Fifteens David Williamson & Craig Morton MSC (VIC) 14:20:58 00:45:58 2 2.00 0.9832 00:45:12 17 17.00
3880 Where the bloody hell are you Flying Fifteens Craig Rainey & Ian Rainey GLYC (VIC) 14:21:05 00:46:05 3 3.00 0.9740 00:44:53 14 14.00
3941 Ark Flying Fifteens Susan Thompson & Cameron Taylor DBYC (VIC) 14:21:21 00:46:21 4 4.00 0.9708 00:45:00 15 15.00
3905 Oxfactor Flying Fifteens Michael Oxley & Tony Wood DBYC (VIC) 14:21:34 00:46:34 5 5.00 0.9636 00:44:52 13 13.00
3526 Slightly Firmer Flying Fifteens Peter Jackson & Les Kearney MSC (VIC) 14:21:42 00:46:42 6 6.00 0.9465 00:44:12 8 8.00
3930 Aussie Falcon Flying Fifteens Dale Collings & Glenn Scheen MSC (VIC) 14:21:48 00:46:48 7 7.00 0.9632 00:45:05 16 16.00
3988 freshwater Flying Fifteens Mike O'Connor & Ross Wyatt MSC (VIC) 14:22:00 00:47:00 8 8.00 0.9326 00:43:50 4 4.00
4006 4KinL Flying Fifteens Mark Daly & Nicole Magyar MSC (VIC) 14:22:05 00:47:05 9 9.00 0.9457 00:44:32 10 10.00
3554 Total Recall-Rule 69 Flying Fifteens Coutts & James Maskell DBYC (VIC) 14:22:31 00:47:31 10 10.00 0.9532 00:45:18 19 19.00
3890 Iff Only Flying Fifteens Greg Gleason & Rob Signorini MSC (VIC) 14:22:32 00:47:32 11 11.00 0.9035 00:42:57 1 1.00
3881 Endorffin Flying Fifteens David Streader & Glenn Kerkhof DBYC (VIC) 14:22:43 00:47:43 12 12.00 0.9350 00:44:37 11 11.00
3307 Flying Boat SILVER John Radnell & Rob Radnell DBYC (VIC) 14:22:53 00:47:53 13 13.00 0.9456 00:45:17 18 18.00
3983 Nelsons Loose Cannon Flying Fifteens Alan Carson & Michael McCartney CCSC (VIC) 14:23:00 00:48:00 14 14.00 0.9295 00:44:37 12 12.00
3309 Clockwork V11 SILVER Mick Swales & Kevin Buschert DBYC (VIC) 14:23:02 00:48:02 15 15.00 0.9043 00:43:26 3 3.00
3672 Impulse Flying Fifteens James Callahan & Fred Steinkellner GLYC (VIC) 14:23:32 00:48:32 16 16.00 0.8913 00:43:15 2 2.00
3244 Formidable SILVER Lewis Davies & Christiana Lees DBYC (VIC) 14:23:53 00:48:53 17 17.00 0.9032 00:44:09 6 6.00
3238 Fidelity SILVER Shane Davies & Andrew Mason DBYC (VIC) 14:24:21 00:49:21 18 18.00 0.8951 00:44:10 7 7.00
3618 Flying Blind Flying Fifteens Tom Seymour & Chris Harper DBYC (VIC) 14:24:53 00:49:53 19 19.00 0.8826 00:44:02 5 5.00
3651 Surprise Flying Fifteens Athol Lidgett & Chris Mason DBYC (VIC) 14:24:58 00:49:58 20 20.00 0.9165 00:45:48 20 20.00
3442 Lean & Mean Flying Fifteens Doug Bell & Sam Bostock-Young MYC (VIC) DNF 24.00 DNF 24.00
3854 Relience Ffenty Ffoo Flying Fifteens WL Shand & David Parish GLYC (VIC) DNF 24.00 DNF 24.00
3919 Fforgetfull Flying Fifteens Jeni Danks & Peter Danks DBYC (VIC) DNF 24.00 DNF 24.00
3407 TBA Flying Fifteens Chris Hall & Kiran Ablett DBYC (VIC) DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 7, 2015 15:33:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3880 Where the bloody hell are you Flying Fifteens Craig Rainey & Ian Rainey GLYC (VIC) 16:19:07 00:46:07 1 1.00 0.9740 00:44:55 1 1.00
3919 Fforgetfull Flying Fifteens Jeni Danks & Peter Danks DBYC (VIC) 16:19:18 00:46:18 2 2.00 0.9850 00:45:36 4 4.00
4023 Cool Change Flying Fifteens David Williamson & Craig Morton MSC (VIC) 16:19:58 00:46:58 3 3.00 0.9832 00:46:11 13 13.00
3941 Ark Flying Fifteens Susan Thompson & Cameron Taylor DBYC (VIC) 16:20:14 00:47:14 4 4.00 0.9708 00:45:51 8 8.00
3968 Lapse of Reality Flying Fifteens Peter Milne & Phillip Dubbin MSC (VIC) 16:20:26 00:47:26 5 5.00 0.9894 00:46:56 16 16.00
3554 Total Recall-Rule 69 Flying Fifteens Coutts & James Maskell DBYC (VIC) 16:20:52 00:47:52 6 6.00 0.9532 00:45:38 5 5.00
3854 Relience Ffenty Ffoo Flying Fifteens WL Shand & David Parish GLYC (VIC) 16:21:13 00:48:13 7 7.00 0.9564 00:46:07 12 12.00
4006 4KinL Flying Fifteens Mark Daly & Nicole Magyar MSC (VIC) 16:21:20 00:48:20 8 8.00 0.9457 00:45:43 6 6.00
3905 Oxfactor Flying Fifteens Michael Oxley & Tony Wood DBYC (VIC) 16:21:44 00:48:44 9 9.00 0.9636 00:46:58 17 17.00
3651 Surprise Flying Fifteens Athol Lidgett & Chris Mason DBYC (VIC) 16:22:10 00:49:10 10 10.00 0.9165 00:45:04 3 3.00
3983 Nelsons Loose Cannon Flying Fifteens Alan Carson & Michael McCartney CCSC (VIC) 16:22:15 00:49:15 11 11.00 0.9295 00:45:47 7 7.00
3930 Aussie Falcon Flying Fifteens Dale Collings & Glenn Scheen MSC (VIC) 16:22:22 00:49:22 12 12.00 0.9632 00:47:33 19 19.00
3881 Endorffin Flying Fifteens David Streader & Glenn Kerkhof DBYC (VIC) 16:23:09 00:50:09 13 13.00 0.9350 00:46:53 15 15.00
3526 Slightly Firmer Flying Fifteens Peter Jackson & Les Kearney MSC (VIC) 16:23:20 00:50:20 14 14.00 0.9465 00:47:38 20 20.00
3672 Impulse Flying Fifteens James Callahan & Fred Steinkellner GLYC (VIC) 16:23:31 00:50:31 15 15.00 0.8913 00:45:02 2 2.00
3988 freshwater Flying Fifteens Mike O'Connor & Ross Wyatt MSC (VIC) 16:23:38 00:50:38 16 16.00 0.9326 00:47:13 18 18.00
3244 Formidable SILVER Lewis Davies & Christiana Lees DBYC (VIC) 16:24:00 00:51:00 17 17.00 0.9032 00:46:04 9 9.00
3238 Fidelity SILVER Shane Davies & Andrew Mason DBYC (VIC) 16:24:57 00:51:57 18 18.00 0.8951 00:46:30 14 14.00
3309 Clockwork V11 SILVER Mick Swales & Kevin Buschert DBYC (VIC) 16:26:02 00:53:02 19 19.00 0.9043 00:47:57 21 21.00
3890 Iff Only Flying Fifteens Greg Gleason & Rob Signorini MSC (VIC) 16:26:52 00:53:52 20 20.00 0.9035 00:48:40 23 23.00
3442 Lean & Mean Flying Fifteens Doug Bell & Sam Bostock-Young MYC (VIC) 16:27:18 00:54:18 21 21.00 0.8493 00:46:07 10 10.00
3618 Flying Blind Flying Fifteens Tom Seymour & Chris Harper DBYC (VIC) 16:27:24 00:54:24 22 22.00 0.8826 00:48:01 22 22.00
3407 TBA Flying Fifteens Chris Hall & Kiran Ablett DBYC (VIC) 16:28:31 00:55:31 23 23.00 0.8307 00:46:07 11 11.00
3307 Flying Boat SILVER John Radnell & Rob Radnell DBYC (VIC) DNF 25.00 DNF 25.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 8, 2015 10:25:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3968 Lapse of Reality Flying Fifteens Peter Milne & Phillip Dubbin MSC (VIC) 11:23:37 00:58:37 1 1.00 0.9894 00:58:00 5 5.00
4006 4KinL Flying Fifteens Mark Daly & Nicole Magyar MSC (VIC) 11:25:08 01:00:08 2 2.00 0.9457 00:56:52 4 4.00
3672 Impulse Flying Fifteens James Callahan & Fred Steinkellner GLYC (VIC) 11:25:22 01:00:22 3 3.00 0.8913 00:53:48 2 2.00
3941 Ark Flying Fifteens Susan Thompson & Cameron Taylor DBYC (VIC) 11:25:33 01:00:33 4 4.00 0.9708 00:58:47 6 6.00
4023 Cool Change Flying Fifteens David Williamson & Craig Morton MSC (VIC) 11:25:59 01:00:59 5 5.00 0.9832 00:59:58 9 9.00
3880 Where the bloody hell are you Flying Fifteens Craig Rainey & Ian Rainey GLYC (VIC) 11:26:47 01:01:47 6 6.00 0.9740 01:00:11 11 11.00
3890 Iff Only Flying Fifteens Greg Gleason & Rob Signorini MSC (VIC) 11:27:20 01:02:20 7 7.00 0.9035 00:56:19 3 3.00
3554 Total Recall-Rule 69 Flying Fifteens Coutts & James Maskell DBYC (VIC) 11:28:06 01:03:06 8 8.00 0.9532 01:00:09 10 10.00
3919 Fforgetfull Flying Fifteens Jeni Danks & Peter Danks DBYC (VIC) 11:28:16 01:03:16 9 9.00 0.9850 01:02:19 16 16.00
3526 Slightly Firmer Flying Fifteens Peter Jackson & Les Kearney MSC (VIC) 11:28:44 01:03:44 10 10.00 0.9465 01:00:19 12 12.00
3983 Nelsons Loose Cannon Flying Fifteens Alan Carson & Michael McCartney CCSC (VIC) 11:28:57 01:03:57 11 11.00 0.9295 00:59:26 7 7.00
3988 freshwater Flying Fifteens Mike O'Connor & Ross Wyatt MSC (VIC) 11:28:58 01:03:58 12 12.00 0.9326 00:59:39 8 8.00
3407 TBA Flying Fifteens Chris Hall & Kiran Ablett DBYC (VIC) 11:29:08 01:04:08 13 13.00 0.8307 00:53:17 1 1.00
3854 Relience Ffenty Ffoo Flying Fifteens WL Shand & David Parish GLYC (VIC) 11:29:38 01:04:38 14 14.00 0.9564 01:01:49 14 14.00
3307 Flying Boat SILVER John Radnell & Rob Radnell DBYC (VIC) 11:30:34 01:05:34 15 15.00 0.9456 01:02:00 15 15.00
3930 Aussie Falcon Flying Fifteens Dale Collings & Glenn Scheen MSC (VIC) 11:31:09 01:06:09 16 16.00 0.9632 01:03:43 18 18.00
3442 Lean & Mean Flying Fifteens Doug Bell & Sam Bostock-Young MYC (VIC) 11:36:02 01:11:02 17 17.00 0.8493 01:00:20 13 13.00
3618 Flying Blind Flying Fifteens Tom Seymour & Chris Harper DBYC (VIC) 11:36:37 01:11:37 18 18.00 0.8826 01:03:13 17 17.00
3238 Fidelity SILVER Shane Davies & Andrew Mason DBYC (VIC) 11:41:22 01:16:22 19 19.00 0.8951 01:08:21 19 19.00
3881 Endorffin Flying Fifteens David Streader & Glenn Kerkhof DBYC (VIC) OCS 25.00 OCS 25.00
3905 Oxfactor Flying Fifteens Michael Oxley & Tony Wood DBYC (VIC) OCS 25.00 OCS 25.00
3244 Formidable SILVER Lewis Davies & Christiana Lees DBYC (VIC) RAF 25.00 RAF 25.00
3309 Clockwork V11 SILVER Mick Swales & Kevin Buschert DBYC (VIC) RAF 25.00 RAF 25.00
3651 Surprise Flying Fifteens Athol Lidgett & Chris Mason DBYC (VIC) RAF 25.00 RAF 25.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 8, 2015 12:21:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3941 Ark Flying Fifteens Susan Thompson & Cameron Taylor DBYC (VIC) 12:57:01 00:36:01 1 1.00 0.9702 00:34:57 1 1.00
4006 4KinL Flying Fifteens Mark Daly & Nicole Magyar MSC (VIC) 12:57:58 00:36:58 2 2.00 0.9530 00:35:14 3 3.00
3919 Fforgetfull Flying Fifteens Jeni Danks & Peter Danks DBYC (VIC) 12:58:28 00:37:28 3 3.00 0.9655 00:36:10 6 6.00
3880 Where the bloody hell are you Flying Fifteens Craig Rainey & Ian Rainey GLYC (VIC) 12:58:33 00:37:33 4 4.00 0.9677 00:36:20 8 8.00
3554 Total Recall-Rule 69 Flying Fifteens Coutts & James Maskell DBYC (VIC) 12:58:52 00:37:52 5 5.00 0.9471 00:35:52 4 4.00
3651 Surprise Flying Fifteens Athol Lidgett & Chris Mason DBYC (VIC) 12:59:14 00:38:14 6 6.00 0.9165 00:35:02 2 2.00
3968 Lapse of Reality Flying Fifteens Peter Milne & Phillip Dubbin MSC (VIC) 12:59:25 00:38:25 7 7.00 0.9921 00:38:07 17 17.00
3905 Oxfactor Flying Fifteens Michael Oxley & Tony Wood DBYC (VIC) 12:59:27 00:38:27 8 8.00 0.9636 00:37:03 11 11.00
3854 Relience Ffenty Ffoo Flying Fifteens WL Shand & David Parish GLYC (VIC) 12:59:49 00:38:49 9 9.00 0.9317 00:36:10 7 7.00
3930 Aussie Falcon Flying Fifteens Dale Collings & Glenn Scheen MSC (VIC) 13:00:16 00:39:16 10 10.00 0.9440 00:37:04 12 12.00
3881 Endorffin Flying Fifteens David Streader & Glenn Kerkhof DBYC (VIC) 13:00:19 00:39:19 11 11.00 0.9350 00:36:46 10 10.00
3672 Impulse Flying Fifteens James Callahan & Fred Steinkellner GLYC (VIC) 13:00:57 00:39:57 12 12.00 0.9112 00:36:24 9 9.00
3890 Iff Only Flying Fifteens Greg Gleason & Rob Signorini MSC (VIC) 13:01:47 00:40:47 13 13.00 0.9127 00:37:13 13 13.00
3983 Nelsons Loose Cannon Flying Fifteens Alan Carson & Michael McCartney CCSC (VIC) 13:01:48 00:40:48 14 14.00 0.9263 00:37:48 15 15.00
3307 Flying Boat SILVER John Radnell & Rob Radnell DBYC (VIC) 13:01:55 00:40:55 15 15.00 0.9284 00:37:59 16 16.00
4023 Cool Change Flying Fifteens David Williamson & Craig Morton MSC (VIC) 13:02:00 00:41:00 16 16.00 0.9777 00:40:05 24 24.00
3407 TBA Flying Fifteens Chris Hall & Kiran Ablett DBYC (VIC) 13:02:09 00:41:09 17 17.00 0.8724 00:35:54 5 5.00
3526 Slightly Firmer Flying Fifteens Peter Jackson & Les Kearney MSC (VIC) 13:02:23 00:41:23 18 18.00 0.9398 00:38:54 20 20.00
3988 freshwater Flying Fifteens Mike O'Connor & Ross Wyatt MSC (VIC) 13:04:04 00:43:04 19 19.00 0.9286 00:40:00 23 23.00
3238 Fidelity SILVER Shane Davies & Andrew Mason DBYC (VIC) 13:04:20 00:43:20 20 20.00 0.8633 00:37:25 14 14.00
3244 Formidable SILVER Lewis Davies & Christiana Lees DBYC (VIC) 13:04:30 00:43:30 21 21.00 0.9032 00:39:17 21 21.00
3309 Clockwork V11 SILVER Mick Swales & Kevin Buschert DBYC (VIC) 13:04:42 00:43:42 22 22.00 0.9043 00:39:31 22 22.00
3618 Flying Blind Flying Fifteens Tom Seymour & Chris Harper DBYC (VIC) 13:05:33 00:44:33 23 23.00 0.8666 00:38:36 18 18.00
3442 Lean & Mean Flying Fifteens Doug Bell & Sam Bostock-Young MYC (VIC) 13:07:10 00:46:10 24 24.00 0.8373 00:38:39 19 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 8, 2015 16:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3968 Lapse of Reality Flying Fifteens Peter Milne & Phillip Dubbin MSC (VIC) 16:38:51 00:38:51 1 1.00 0.9812 00:38:07 11 11.00
3554 Total Recall-Rule 69 Flying Fifteens Coutts & James Maskell DBYC (VIC) 16:39:54 00:39:54 2 2.00 0.9479 00:37:49 7 7.00
3930 Aussie Falcon Flying Fifteens Dale Collings & Glenn Scheen MSC (VIC) 16:39:56 00:39:56 3 3.00 0.9386 00:37:29 2 2.00
4023 Cool Change Flying Fifteens David Williamson & Craig Morton MSC (VIC) 16:40:04 00:40:04 4 4.00 0.9579 00:38:23 12 12.00
3941 Ark Flying Fifteens Susan Thompson & Cameron Taylor DBYC (VIC) 16:40:29 00:40:29 5 5.00 0.9761 00:39:31 17 17.00
3651 Surprise Flying Fifteens Athol Lidgett & Chris Mason DBYC (VIC) 16:40:50 00:40:50 6 6.00 0.9250 00:37:46 5 5.00
3526 Slightly Firmer Flying Fifteens Peter Jackson & Les Kearney MSC (VIC) 16:41:03 00:41:03 7 7.00 0.9259 00:38:00 8 8.00
3919 Fforgetfull Flying Fifteens Jeni Danks & Peter Danks DBYC (VIC) 16:41:05 00:41:05 8 8.00 0.9644 00:39:37 18 18.00
3880 Where the bloody hell are you Flying Fifteens Craig Rainey & Ian Rainey GLYC (VIC) 16:41:11 00:41:11 9 9.00 0.9660 00:39:47 19 19.00
3672 Impulse Flying Fifteens James Callahan & Fred Steinkellner GLYC (VIC) 16:41:33 00:41:33 10 10.00 0.9093 00:37:47 6 6.00
3307 Flying Boat SILVER John Radnell & Rob Radnell DBYC (VIC) 16:41:34 00:41:34 11 11.00 0.9163 00:38:05 9 9.00
3854 Relience Ffenty Ffoo Flying Fifteens WL Shand & David Parish GLYC (VIC) 16:41:49 00:41:49 12 12.00 0.9304 00:38:54 15 15.00
4006 4KinL Flying Fifteens Mark Daly & Nicole Magyar MSC (VIC) 16:42:07 00:42:07 13 13.00 0.9572 00:40:19 21 21.00
3983 Nelsons Loose Cannon Flying Fifteens Alan Carson & Michael McCartney CCSC (VIC) 16:42:17 00:42:17 14 14.00 0.9176 00:38:48 14 14.00
3905 Oxfactor Flying Fifteens Michael Oxley & Tony Wood DBYC (VIC) 16:42:19 00:42:19 15 15.00 0.9569 00:40:30 22 22.00
3244 Formidable SILVER Lewis Davies & Christiana Lees DBYC (VIC) 16:42:25 00:42:25 16 16.00 0.8844 00:37:31 3 3.00
3890 Iff Only Flying Fifteens Greg Gleason & Rob Signorini MSC (VIC) 16:42:30 00:42:30 17 17.00 0.9068 00:38:32 13 13.00
3881 Endorffin Flying Fifteens David Streader & Glenn Kerkhof DBYC (VIC) 16:42:54 00:42:54 18 18.00 0.9303 00:39:55 20 20.00
3407 TBA Flying Fifteens Chris Hall & Kiran Ablett DBYC (VIC) 16:42:59 00:42:59 19 19.00 0.8733 00:37:32 4 4.00
3238 Fidelity SILVER Shane Davies & Andrew Mason DBYC (VIC) 16:44:29 00:44:29 20 20.00 0.8568 00:38:07 10 10.00
3988 freshwater Flying Fifteens Mike O'Connor & Ross Wyatt MSC (VIC) 16:44:58 00:44:58 21 21.00 0.9101 00:40:55 23 23.00
3442 Lean & Mean Flying Fifteens Doug Bell & Sam Bostock-Young MYC (VIC) 16:45:30 00:45:30 22 22.00 0.8182 00:37:14 1 1.00
3618 Flying Blind Flying Fifteens Tom Seymour & Chris Harper DBYC (VIC) 16:45:55 00:45:55 23 23.00 0.8550 00:39:16 16 16.00
3309 Clockwork V11 SILVER Mick Swales & Kevin Buschert DBYC (VIC) DNF 25.00 DNF 25.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 8, 2015 16:56:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3968 Lapse of Reality Flying Fifteens Peter Milne & Phillip Dubbin MSC (VIC) 17:20:16 00:24:16 1 1.00 0.9843 00:23:53 7 7.00
3880 Where the bloody hell are you Flying Fifteens Craig Rainey & Ian Rainey GLYC (VIC) 17:20:38 00:24:38 2 2.00 0.9622 00:23:42 5 5.00
3554 Total Recall-Rule 69 Flying Fifteens Coutts & James Maskell DBYC (VIC) 17:20:50 00:24:50 3 3.00 0.9522 00:23:39 4 4.00
3854 Relience Ffenty Ffoo Flying Fifteens WL Shand & David Parish GLYC (VIC) 17:20:53 00:24:53 4 4.00 0.9301 00:23:09 2 2.00
4023 Cool Change Flying Fifteens David Williamson & Craig Morton MSC (VIC) 17:21:04 00:25:04 5 5.00 0.9598 00:24:04 11 11.00
3930 Aussie Falcon Flying Fifteens Dale Collings & Glenn Scheen MSC (VIC) 17:21:14 00:25:14 6 6.00 0.9443 00:23:50 6 6.00
3941 Ark Flying Fifteens Susan Thompson & Cameron Taylor DBYC (VIC) 17:21:26 00:25:26 7 7.00 0.9734 00:24:45 17 17.00
3919 Fforgetfull Flying Fifteens Jeni Danks & Peter Danks DBYC (VIC) 17:21:40 00:25:40 8 8.00 0.9607 00:24:39 16 16.00
3651 Surprise Flying Fifteens Athol Lidgett & Chris Mason DBYC (VIC) 17:21:51 00:25:51 9 9.00 0.9316 00:24:05 12 12.00
3307 Flying Boat SILVER John Radnell & Rob Radnell DBYC (VIC) 17:22:02 00:26:02 10 10.00 0.9200 00:23:57 8 8.00
4006 4KinL Flying Fifteens Mark Daly & Nicole Magyar MSC (VIC) 17:22:20 00:26:20 11 11.00 0.9514 00:25:03 21 21.00
3672 Impulse Flying Fifteens James Callahan & Fred Steinkellner GLYC (VIC) 17:22:42 00:26:42 12 12.00 0.9136 00:24:24 14 14.00
3526 Slightly Firmer Flying Fifteens Peter Jackson & Les Kearney MSC (VIC) 17:22:52 00:26:52 13 13.00 0.9293 00:24:58 20 20.00
3244 Formidable SILVER Lewis Davies & Christiana Lees DBYC (VIC) 17:22:55 00:26:55 14 14.00 0.8907 00:23:58 9 9.00
3890 Iff Only Flying Fifteens Greg Gleason & Rob Signorini MSC (VIC) 17:22:59 00:26:59 15 15.00 0.9080 00:24:30 15 15.00
3905 Oxfactor Flying Fifteens Michael Oxley & Tony Wood DBYC (VIC) 17:23:04 00:27:04 16 16.00 0.9491 00:25:41 22 22.00
3983 Nelsons Loose Cannon Flying Fifteens Alan Carson & Michael McCartney CCSC (VIC) 17:23:08 00:27:08 17 17.00 0.9178 00:24:54 19 19.00
3407 TBA Flying Fifteens Chris Hall & Kiran Ablett DBYC (VIC) 17:23:21 00:27:21 18 18.00 0.8810 00:24:06 13 13.00
3238 Fidelity SILVER Shane Davies & Andrew Mason DBYC (VIC) 17:23:24 00:27:24 19 19.00 0.8596 00:23:33 3 3.00
3988 freshwater Flying Fifteens Mike O'Connor & Ross Wyatt MSC (VIC) 17:23:28 00:27:28 20 20.00 0.9024 00:24:47 18 18.00
3442 Lean & Mean Flying Fifteens Doug Bell & Sam Bostock-Young MYC (VIC) 17:23:36 00:27:36 21 21.00 0.8271 00:22:50 1 1.00
3618 Flying Blind Flying Fifteens Tom Seymour & Chris Harper DBYC (VIC) 17:24:08 00:28:08 22 22.00 0.8535 00:24:01 10 10.00
3881 Endorffin Flying Fifteens David Streader & Glenn Kerkhof DBYC (VIC) 17:24:50 00:28:50 23 23.00 0.9254 00:26:41 23 23.00
3309 Clockwork V11 SILVER Mick Swales & Kevin Buschert DBYC (VIC) DNF 25.00 DNF 25.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Mon Mar 9, 2015 10:22:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3919 Fforgetfull Flying Fifteens Jeni Danks & Peter Danks DBYC (VIC) 11:13:26 00:51:26 1 1.00 0.9581 00:49:17 3 3.00
3930 Aussie Falcon Flying Fifteens Dale Collings & Glenn Scheen MSC (VIC) 11:13:36 00:51:36 2 2.00 0.9468 00:48:51 1 1.00
4023 Cool Change Flying Fifteens David Williamson & Craig Morton MSC (VIC) 11:14:38 00:52:38 3 3.00 0.9610 00:50:35 8 8.00
3880 Where the bloody hell are you Flying Fifteens Craig Rainey & Ian Rainey GLYC (VIC) 11:15:08 00:53:08 4 4.00 0.9655 00:51:18 13 13.00
3941 Ark Flying Fifteens Susan Thompson & Cameron Taylor DBYC (VIC) 11:15:26 00:53:26 5 5.00 0.9706 00:51:52 17 17.00
3651 Surprise Flying Fifteens Athol Lidgett & Chris Mason DBYC (VIC) 11:15:34 00:53:34 6 6.00 0.9330 00:49:59 6 6.00
3968 Lapse of Reality Flying Fifteens Peter Milne & Phillip Dubbin MSC (VIC) 11:15:40 00:53:40 7 7.00 0.9865 00:52:57 22 22.00
3554 Total Recall-Rule 69 Flying Fifteens Coutts & James Maskell DBYC (VIC) 11:15:57 00:53:57 8 8.00 0.9558 00:51:34 15 15.00
3672 Impulse Flying Fifteens James Callahan & Fred Steinkellner GLYC (VIC) 11:16:02 00:54:02 9 9.00 0.9129 00:49:20 4 4.00
3307 Flying Boat SILVER John Radnell & Rob Radnell DBYC (VIC) 11:16:28 00:54:28 10 10.00 0.9220 00:50:13 7 7.00
3905 Oxfactor Flying Fifteens Michael Oxley & Tony Wood DBYC (VIC) 11:17:12 00:55:12 11 11.00 0.9404 00:51:55 19 19.00
3854 Relience Ffenty Ffoo Flying Fifteens WL Shand & David Parish GLYC (VIC) 11:17:40 00:55:40 12 12.00 0.9391 00:52:17 21 21.00
3890 Iff Only Flying Fifteens Greg Gleason & Rob Signorini MSC (VIC) 11:17:58 00:55:58 13 13.00 0.9068 00:50:45 9 9.00
3983 Nelsons Loose Cannon Flying Fifteens Alan Carson & Michael McCartney CCSC (VIC) 11:18:02 00:56:02 14 14.00 0.9144 00:51:14 12 12.00
4006 4KinL Flying Fifteens Mark Daly & Nicole Magyar MSC (VIC) 11:18:16 00:56:16 15 15.00 0.9472 00:53:18 23 23.00
3988 freshwater Flying Fifteens Mike O'Connor & Ross Wyatt MSC (VIC) 11:18:40 00:56:40 16 16.00 0.8997 00:50:59 11 11.00
3881 Endorffin Flying Fifteens David Streader & Glenn Kerkhof DBYC (VIC) 11:18:56 00:56:56 17 17.00 0.9114 00:51:53 18 18.00
3309 Clockwork V11 SILVER Mick Swales & Kevin Buschert DBYC (VIC) 11:19:26 00:57:26 18 18.00 0.8843 00:50:47 10 10.00
3244 Formidable SILVER Lewis Davies & Christiana Lees DBYC (VIC) 11:19:40 00:57:40 19 19.00 0.8925 00:51:28 14 14.00
3618 Flying Blind Flying Fifteens Tom Seymour & Chris Harper DBYC (VIC) 11:20:15 00:58:15 20 20.00 0.8548 00:49:48 5 5.00
3442 Lean & Mean Flying Fifteens Doug Bell & Sam Bostock-Young MYC (VIC) 11:20:37 00:58:37 21 21.00 0.8375 00:49:05 2 2.00
3407 TBA Flying Fifteens Chris Hall & Kiran Ablett DBYC (VIC) 11:21:15 00:59:15 22 22.00 0.8822 00:52:16 20 20.00
3238 Fidelity SILVER Shane Davies & Andrew Mason DBYC (VIC) 11:21:56 00:59:56 23 23.00 0.8633 00:51:44 16 16.00
3526 Slightly Firmer Flying Fifteens Peter Jackson & Les Kearney MSC (VIC) 11:27:20 01:05:20 24 24.00 0.9256 01:00:28 24 24.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Mon Mar 9, 2015 12:06:06
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3941 Ark Flying Fifteens Susan Thompson & Cameron Taylor DBYC (VIC) 12:57:25 00:51:19 1 1.00 0.9696 00:49:45 1 1.00
3919 Fforgetfull Flying Fifteens Jeni Danks & Peter Danks DBYC (VIC) 12:59:48 00:53:42 2 2.00 0.9641 00:51:46 4 4.00
4006 4KinL Flying Fifteens Mark Daly & Nicole Magyar MSC (VIC) 12:59:59 00:53:53 3 3.00 0.9430 00:50:49 2 2.00
3930 Aussie Falcon Flying Fifteens Dale Collings & Glenn Scheen MSC (VIC) 13:00:30 00:54:24 4 4.00 0.9531 00:51:51 5 5.00
3880 Where the bloody hell are you Flying Fifteens Craig Rainey & Ian Rainey GLYC (VIC) 13:00:47 00:54:41 5 5.00 0.9658 00:52:49 7 7.00
3854 Relience Ffenty Ffoo Flying Fifteens WL Shand & David Parish GLYC (VIC) 13:01:40 00:55:34 6 6.00 0.9366 00:52:03 6 6.00
3672 Impulse Flying Fifteens James Callahan & Fred Steinkellner GLYC (VIC) 13:02:08 00:56:02 7 7.00 0.9178 00:51:26 3 3.00
4023 Cool Change Flying Fifteens David Williamson & Craig Morton MSC (VIC) 13:02:30 00:56:24 8 8.00 0.9630 00:54:19 12 12.00
3554 Total Recall-Rule 69 Flying Fifteens Coutts & James Maskell DBYC (VIC) 13:02:37 00:56:31 9 9.00 0.9555 00:54:00 10 10.00
3905 Oxfactor Flying Fifteens Michael Oxley & Tony Wood DBYC (VIC) 13:03:26 00:57:20 10 10.00 0.9392 00:53:51 9 9.00
3983 Nelsons Loose Cannon Flying Fifteens Alan Carson & Michael McCartney CCSC (VIC) 13:05:37 00:59:31 11 11.00 0.9149 00:54:27 13 13.00
3244 Formidable SILVER Lewis Davies & Christiana Lees DBYC (VIC) 13:06:57 01:00:51 12 12.00 0.8924 00:54:18 11 11.00
3307 Flying Boat SILVER John Radnell & Rob Radnell DBYC (VIC) 13:06:59 01:00:53 13 13.00 0.9252 00:56:20 15 15.00
3890 Iff Only Flying Fifteens Greg Gleason & Rob Signorini MSC (VIC) 13:07:06 01:01:00 14 14.00 0.9083 00:55:24 14 14.00
3442 Lean & Mean Flying Fifteens Doug Bell & Sam Bostock-Young MYC (VIC) 13:08:54 01:02:48 15 15.00 0.8442 00:53:01 8 8.00
3407 TBA Flying Fifteens Chris Hall & Kiran Ablett DBYC (VIC) 13:11:39 01:05:33 16 16.00 0.8799 00:57:41 16 16.00
3988 freshwater Flying Fifteens Mike O'Connor & Ross Wyatt MSC (VIC) 13:11:50 01:05:44 17 17.00 0.9007 00:59:12 17 17.00
3881 Endorffin Flying Fifteens David Streader & Glenn Kerkhof DBYC (VIC) 13:12:02 01:05:56 18 18.00 0.9103 01:00:01 18 18.00
3526 Slightly Firmer Flying Fifteens Peter Jackson & Les Kearney MSC (VIC) 13:15:32 01:09:26 19 19.00 0.9083 01:03:04 21 21.00
3238 Fidelity SILVER Shane Davies & Andrew Mason DBYC (VIC) 13:15:58 01:09:52 20 20.00 0.8627 01:00:16 19 19.00
3618 Flying Blind Flying Fifteens Tom Seymour & Chris Harper DBYC (VIC) 13:16:59 01:10:53 21 21.00 0.8583 01:00:50 20 20.00
3309 Clockwork V11 SILVER Mick Swales & Kevin Buschert DBYC (VIC) 13:17:15 01:11:09 22 22.00 0.8865 01:03:04 22 22.00
3968 Lapse of Reality Flying Fifteens Peter Milne & Phillip Dubbin MSC (VIC) DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00
3651 Surprise Flying Fifteens Athol Lidgett & Chris Mason DBYC (VIC) DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login