ScoreIT

Events > SQSA River Titles 2015 > 1 up

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
2605 KAOS
MYC/LCSC Chloe LEA
3573 Water Dragon
MSC Ned CAMBRIDGE
3787 Warpath
DPSS Cooper RICHMOND
3831 Rapid Fire
MSC Frazer BREW
3841 Material Girl
DPSS/RQYS Christina BOWDEN
3874 Sidekick
MYC/LCSC Hailey LEA
3892 Geronimo
DPSS/RQYS Alex WATSON
7000 Swordfish
BSS Carlton SMITH
7007 Airwave
DPSS/RQYS Maggie BOWDEN
7009 Conquistador
RQYS Magnus WIKLUND
7011 Cookie Munster
RQYS William Bridge
7018 Lambourdini
BSS/DPSS /RQYS Helena LAMBOURNE
7041 Mydas Touch II
BSS/DPSS/RQYS Tanika ROBBA
7057 The Fiddler
RQYS Ashlee DAUNT
7059 Top Gear
SYC Mitchell LEES
7070 Blue Fusion
BSS Adam LAVIS
7073 Seriously
NYRC Darcy MAIR
7075 The Wobbly Boot
RQYS Natalie BRIDGE
7088 Firefly
KBSC Seamus BYRT
7089 Home Brew
RQYS / NYRC Zoe KIRK
7090 Think N Pink
RQYS Courtney LOVELL
7104 Duck Hunter
BSS/DPSS/RQYS Patrick LAMBOURNE
7106 Predator
BSS/DPSS Josh COX
7108 Out of Reach
RQYS Lachlan PRENTICE
7110 Come On
BSS/DPSS/RQYS Max Robba
7113 Under Construction
DPSS Hayden BARNEY

Total boats: 26

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
14-Feb
Race 2
14-Feb
Race 3
14-Feb
Race 4
15-Feb
Race 5
15-Feb
Drop Total
1 7075
The Wobbly Boot
Natalie BRIDGE
RQYS
3 2 1 13 5 13 11
2 7108
Out of Reach
Lachlan PRENTICE
RQYS
2 5 5 2 17 17 14
3 7070
Blue Fusion
Adam LAVIS
BSS
4 12 6 5 2 12 17
4 7106
Predator
Josh COX
BSS/DPSS
6 8 3 6 3 8 18
5 3831
Rapid Fire
Frazer BREW
MSC
5 4 2 9 10 10 20
6 7000
Swordfish
Carlton SMITH
BSS
7 1 10 3 12 12 21
7 7059
Top Gear
Mitchell LEES
SYC
16 7 11 4 1 16 23
8 7090
Think N Pink
Courtney LOVELL
RQYS
1 10 9 12 6 12 26
9 7011
Cookie Munster
William Bridge
RQYS
11 3 8 8 7 11 26
10 7018
Lambourdini
Helena LAMBOURNE
BSS/DPSS /RQYS
9 9 14 7 4 14 29
11 3874
Sidekick
Hailey LEA
MYC/LCSC
12 6 7 10 8 12 31
12 7113
Under Construction
Hayden BARNEY
DPSS
15 11 4 11 16 16 41
13 7104
Duck Hunter
Patrick LAMBOURNE
BSS/DPSS/RQYS
OCS
(20.00)
14 16 1 13 20 44
14 3892
Geronimo
Alex WATSON
DPSS/RQYS
10 13 13 14 9 14 45
15 7110
Come On
Max Robba
BSS/DPSS/RQYS
8 16 12 15 15 16 50
16 3787
Warpath
Cooper RICHMOND
DPSS
13 15 15 18 14 18 57
17 7057
The Fiddler
Ashlee DAUNT
RQYS
14 18 18 17 11 18 60
18 2605
KAOS
Chloe LEA
MYC/LCSC
17 17 17 16 18 18 67
19 3573
Water Dragon
Ned CAMBRIDGE
MSC
DNF
(20.00)
DNF
(20.00)
DNF
(20.00)
19 19 20 78
20 3841
Material Girl
Christina BOWDEN
DPSS/RQYS
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
27 108
21 7007
Airwave
Maggie BOWDEN
DPSS/RQYS
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
27 108
22 7009
Conquistador
Magnus WIKLUND
RQYS
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
27 108
23 7041
Mydas Touch II
Tanika ROBBA
BSS/DPSS/RQYS
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
27 108
24 7073
Seriously
Darcy MAIR
NYRC
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
27 108
25 7088
Firefly
Seamus BYRT
KBSC
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
27 108
26 7089
Home Brew
Zoe KIRK
RQYS / NYRC
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
27 108

Number of races completed: 5 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 14, 2015 11:30:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7090 Think N Pink Courtney LOVELL RQYS () 12:15:49 00:45:49 1 1.00
7108 Out of Reach Lachlan PRENTICE RQYS () 12:15:54 00:45:54 2 2.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Natalie BRIDGE RQYS () 12:16:02 00:46:02 3 3.00
7070 Blue Fusion Adam LAVIS BSS () 12:16:13 00:46:13 4 4.00
3831 Rapid Fire Frazer BREW MSC () 12:16:25 00:46:25 5 5.00
7106 Predator Josh COX BSS/DPSS () 12:16:34 00:46:34 6 6.00
7000 Swordfish Carlton SMITH BSS () 12:16:39 00:46:39 7 7.00
7110 Come On Max Robba BSS/DPSS/RQYS () 12:16:48 00:46:48 8 8.00
7018 Lambourdini Helena LAMBOURNE BSS/DPSS /RQYS () 12:17:02 00:47:02 9 9.00
3892 Geronimo Alex WATSON DPSS/RQYS () 12:17:11 00:47:11 10 10.00
7011 Cookie Munster William Bridge RQYS () 12:17:26 00:47:26 11 11.00
3874 Sidekick Hailey LEA MYC/LCSC () 12:18:18 00:48:18 12 12.00
3787 Warpath Cooper RICHMOND DPSS () 12:18:55 00:48:55 13 13.00
7057 The Fiddler Ashlee DAUNT RQYS () 12:18:59 00:48:59 14 14.00
7113 Under Construction Hayden BARNEY DPSS () 12:19:04 00:49:04 15 15.00
7059 Top Gear Mitchell LEES SYC () 12:19:15 00:49:15 16 16.00
2605 KAOS Chloe LEA MYC/LCSC () 12:19:28 00:49:28 17 17.00
3573 Water Dragon Ned CAMBRIDGE MSC () DNF 20.00
7104 Duck Hunter Patrick LAMBOURNE BSS/DPSS/RQYS () OCS 20.00
7089 Home Brew Zoe KIRK RQYS / NYRC () DNC 27.00
7088 Firefly Seamus BYRT KBSC () DNC 27.00
7073 Seriously Darcy MAIR NYRC () DNC 27.00
7009 Conquistador Magnus WIKLUND RQYS () DNC 27.00
7007 Airwave Maggie BOWDEN DPSS/RQYS () DNC 27.00
3841 Material Girl Christina BOWDEN DPSS/RQYS () DNC 27.00
7041 Mydas Touch II Tanika ROBBA BSS/DPSS/RQYS () DNC 27.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 14, 2015 14:25:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7000 Swordfish Carlton SMITH BSS () 15:07:50 00:42:50 1 1.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Natalie BRIDGE RQYS () 15:08:21 00:43:21 2 2.00
7011 Cookie Munster William Bridge RQYS () 15:08:24 00:43:24 3 3.00
3831 Rapid Fire Frazer BREW MSC () 15:08:39 00:43:39 4 4.00
7108 Out of Reach Lachlan PRENTICE RQYS () 15:09:09 00:44:09 5 5.00
3874 Sidekick Hailey LEA MYC/LCSC () 15:09:13 00:44:13 6 6.00
7059 Top Gear Mitchell LEES SYC () 15:09:26 00:44:26 7 7.00
7106 Predator Josh COX BSS/DPSS () 15:09:27 00:44:27 8 8.00
7018 Lambourdini Helena LAMBOURNE BSS/DPSS /RQYS () 15:09:38 00:44:38 9 9.00
7090 Think N Pink Courtney LOVELL RQYS () 15:09:44 00:44:44 10 10.00
7113 Under Construction Hayden BARNEY DPSS () 15:09:48 00:44:48 11 11.00
7070 Blue Fusion Adam LAVIS BSS () 15:10:13 00:45:13 12 12.00
3892 Geronimo Alex WATSON DPSS/RQYS () 15:10:17 00:45:17 13 13.00
7104 Duck Hunter Patrick LAMBOURNE BSS/DPSS/RQYS () 15:10:35 00:45:35 14 14.00
3787 Warpath Cooper RICHMOND DPSS () 15:12:06 00:47:06 15 15.00
7110 Come On Max Robba BSS/DPSS/RQYS () 15:13:12 00:48:12 16 16.00
2605 KAOS Chloe LEA MYC/LCSC () 15:14:35 00:49:35 17 17.00
7057 The Fiddler Ashlee DAUNT RQYS () 15:15:19 00:50:19 18 18.00
3573 Water Dragon Ned CAMBRIDGE MSC () DNF 20.00
7088 Firefly Seamus BYRT KBSC () DNC 27.00
7073 Seriously Darcy MAIR NYRC () DNC 27.00
7041 Mydas Touch II Tanika ROBBA BSS/DPSS/RQYS () DNC 27.00
7009 Conquistador Magnus WIKLUND RQYS () DNC 27.00
7007 Airwave Maggie BOWDEN DPSS/RQYS () DNC 27.00
3841 Material Girl Christina BOWDEN DPSS/RQYS () DNC 27.00
7089 Home Brew Zoe KIRK RQYS / NYRC () DNC 27.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 14, 2015 15:29:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7075 The Wobbly Boot Natalie BRIDGE RQYS () 16:10:22 00:41:22 1 1.00
3831 Rapid Fire Frazer BREW MSC () 16:10:25 00:41:25 2 2.00
7106 Predator Josh COX BSS/DPSS () 16:10:36 00:41:36 3 3.00
7113 Under Construction Hayden BARNEY DPSS () 16:10:40 00:41:40 4 4.00
7108 Out of Reach Lachlan PRENTICE RQYS () 16:11:10 00:42:10 5 5.00
7070 Blue Fusion Adam LAVIS BSS () 16:11:14 00:42:14 6 6.00
3874 Sidekick Hailey LEA MYC/LCSC () 16:11:16 00:42:16 7 7.00
7011 Cookie Munster William Bridge RQYS () 16:11:36 00:42:36 8 8.00
7090 Think N Pink Courtney LOVELL RQYS () 16:11:41 00:42:41 9 9.00
7000 Swordfish Carlton SMITH BSS () 16:11:59 00:42:59 10 10.00
7059 Top Gear Mitchell LEES SYC () 16:12:10 00:43:10 11 11.00
7110 Come On Max Robba BSS/DPSS/RQYS () 16:12:17 00:43:17 12 12.00
3892 Geronimo Alex WATSON DPSS/RQYS () 16:12:23 00:43:23 13 13.00
7018 Lambourdini Helena LAMBOURNE BSS/DPSS /RQYS () 16:12:40 00:43:40 14 14.00
3787 Warpath Cooper RICHMOND DPSS () 16:13:39 00:44:39 15 15.00
7104 Duck Hunter Patrick LAMBOURNE BSS/DPSS/RQYS () 16:14:55 00:45:55 16 16.00
2605 KAOS Chloe LEA MYC/LCSC () 16:15:49 00:46:49 17 17.00
7057 The Fiddler Ashlee DAUNT RQYS () 16:21:58 00:52:58 18 18.00
3573 Water Dragon Ned CAMBRIDGE MSC () DNF 20.00
7088 Firefly Seamus BYRT KBSC () DNC 27.00
7073 Seriously Darcy MAIR NYRC () DNC 27.00
7041 Mydas Touch II Tanika ROBBA BSS/DPSS/RQYS () DNC 27.00
7009 Conquistador Magnus WIKLUND RQYS () DNC 27.00
7007 Airwave Maggie BOWDEN DPSS/RQYS () DNC 27.00
3841 Material Girl Christina BOWDEN DPSS/RQYS () DNC 27.00
7089 Home Brew Zoe KIRK RQYS / NYRC () DNC 27.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 15, 2015 10:23:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7104 Duck Hunter Patrick LAMBOURNE BSS/DPSS/RQYS () 11:16:54 00:53:54 1 1.00
7108 Out of Reach Lachlan PRENTICE RQYS () 11:17:03 00:54:03 2 2.00
7000 Swordfish Carlton SMITH BSS () 11:17:23 00:54:23 3 3.00
7059 Top Gear Mitchell LEES SYC () 11:17:29 00:54:29 4 4.00
7070 Blue Fusion Adam LAVIS BSS () 11:17:54 00:54:54 5 5.00
7106 Predator Josh COX BSS/DPSS () 11:17:59 00:54:59 6 6.00
7018 Lambourdini Helena LAMBOURNE BSS/DPSS /RQYS () 11:18:04 00:55:04 7 7.00
7011 Cookie Munster William Bridge RQYS () 11:18:35 00:55:35 8 8.00
3831 Rapid Fire Frazer BREW MSC () 11:18:37 00:55:37 9 9.00
3874 Sidekick Hailey LEA MYC/LCSC () 11:18:57 00:55:57 10 10.00
7113 Under Construction Hayden BARNEY DPSS () 11:19:00 00:56:00 11 11.00
7090 Think N Pink Courtney LOVELL RQYS () 11:19:19 00:56:19 12 12.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Natalie BRIDGE RQYS () 11:19:36 00:56:36 13 13.00
3892 Geronimo Alex WATSON DPSS/RQYS () 11:19:39 00:56:39 14 14.00
7110 Come On Max Robba BSS/DPSS/RQYS () 11:19:40 00:56:40 15 15.00
2605 KAOS Chloe LEA MYC/LCSC () 11:20:06 00:57:06 16 16.00
7057 The Fiddler Ashlee DAUNT RQYS () 11:20:31 00:57:31 17 17.00
3787 Warpath Cooper RICHMOND DPSS () 11:20:45 00:57:45 18 18.00
3573 Water Dragon Ned CAMBRIDGE MSC () 11:22:43 00:59:43 19 19.00
7088 Firefly Seamus BYRT KBSC () DNC 27.00
7073 Seriously Darcy MAIR NYRC () DNC 27.00
7041 Mydas Touch II Tanika ROBBA BSS/DPSS/RQYS () DNC 27.00
7009 Conquistador Magnus WIKLUND RQYS () DNC 27.00
7007 Airwave Maggie BOWDEN DPSS/RQYS () DNC 27.00
3841 Material Girl Christina BOWDEN DPSS/RQYS () DNC 27.00
7089 Home Brew Zoe KIRK RQYS / NYRC () DNC 27.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 15, 2015 11:35:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7059 Top Gear Mitchell LEES SYC () 12:04:35 00:29:35 1 1.00
7070 Blue Fusion Adam LAVIS BSS () 12:04:44 00:29:44 2 2.00
7106 Predator Josh COX BSS/DPSS () 12:05:11 00:30:11 3 3.00
7018 Lambourdini Helena LAMBOURNE BSS/DPSS /RQYS () 12:05:15 00:30:15 4 4.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Natalie BRIDGE RQYS () 12:05:18 00:30:18 5 5.00
7090 Think N Pink Courtney LOVELL RQYS () 12:05:37 00:30:37 6 6.00
7011 Cookie Munster William Bridge RQYS () 12:05:42 00:30:42 7 7.00
3874 Sidekick Hailey LEA MYC/LCSC () 12:05:59 00:30:59 8 8.00
3892 Geronimo Alex WATSON DPSS/RQYS () 12:06:01 00:31:01 9 9.00
3831 Rapid Fire Frazer BREW MSC () 12:06:06 00:31:06 10 10.00
7057 The Fiddler Ashlee DAUNT RQYS () 12:06:14 00:31:14 11 11.00
7000 Swordfish Carlton SMITH BSS () 12:06:23 00:31:23 12 12.00
7104 Duck Hunter Patrick LAMBOURNE BSS/DPSS/RQYS () 12:06:25 00:31:25 13 13.00
3787 Warpath Cooper RICHMOND DPSS () 12:07:21 00:32:21 14 14.00
7110 Come On Max Robba BSS/DPSS/RQYS () 12:07:22 00:32:22 15 15.00
7113 Under Construction Hayden BARNEY DPSS () 12:07:29 00:32:29 16 16.00
7108 Out of Reach Lachlan PRENTICE RQYS () 12:07:35 00:32:35 17 17.00
2605 KAOS Chloe LEA MYC/LCSC () 12:07:40 00:32:40 18 18.00
3573 Water Dragon Ned CAMBRIDGE MSC () 12:09:07 00:34:07 19 19.00
7088 Firefly Seamus BYRT KBSC () DNC 27.00
7073 Seriously Darcy MAIR NYRC () DNC 27.00
7041 Mydas Touch II Tanika ROBBA BSS/DPSS/RQYS () DNC 27.00
7009 Conquistador Magnus WIKLUND RQYS () DNC 27.00
7007 Airwave Maggie BOWDEN DPSS/RQYS () DNC 27.00
3841 Material Girl Christina BOWDEN DPSS/RQYS () DNC 27.00
7089 Home Brew Zoe KIRK RQYS / NYRC () DNC 27.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login