ScoreIT

Events > Bay Races Series #1 > Opti

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
0
ABYC Tate Chistopher
00
ABYC Ulises Lewis
14099
ABYC/LBYC Nicholas Mueller
17265
LBYC Ryder Dodd
18407
ABYC Luke Melvin
19492
ABYC/LBYC Will Mueller
19861
ABYC Thomas Dobson
7
LBYC Chase Dodd
713
ABYC Jack Taugher
99
ABYC Katie MacIntosh

Total boats: 10

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
3-Jul
Race 2
3-Jul
Race 3
3-Jul
Race 4
3-Jul
Race 5
3-Jul
Race 6
3-Jul
Race 7
3-Jul
Race 8
9-Jul
Race 9
9-Jul
Race 10
9-Jul
Drop Total
1 18407

Luke Melvin
ABYC
3 3 2 1 6 1 1 2 4 3 6 20
2 14099

Nicholas Mueller
ABYC/LBYC
4 1 5 2 1 4 3 4 3 4 5 26
3 19492

Will Mueller
ABYC/LBYC
5 5 4 3 7 3 4 1 1 2 7 28
4 713

Jack Taugher
ABYC
2 4 1 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
3 2 1 11 46
5 19861

Thomas Dobson
ABYC
6 6 6 6 3 7 7 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
11 63
6 7

Chase Dodd
LBYC
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
4 2 2 2 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
11 65
7 0

Tate Chistopher
ABYC
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
7 4 6 6 5 DNC
(11.00)
5 11 66
8 00

Ulises Lewis
ABYC
1 2 3 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
11 72
9 17265

Ryder Dodd
LBYC
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
5 5 5 5 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
11 75
10 99

Katie MacIntosh
ABYC
7 7 7 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
11 87

Number of races completed: 10 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Fri Jul 3, 2015 10:26:35
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
00 Ulises Lewis ABYC () 10:27:30 00:00:55 1 1.00
713 Jack Taugher ABYC () 10:27:32 00:00:57 2 2.00
18407 Luke Melvin ABYC () 10:27:35 00:01:00 3 3.00
14099 Nicholas Mueller ABYC/LBYC () 10:27:38 00:01:03 4 4.00
19492 Will Mueller ABYC/LBYC () 10:27:40 00:01:05 5 5.00
19861 Thomas Dobson ABYC () 10:27:42 00:01:07 6 6.00
99 Katie MacIntosh ABYC () 10:27:44 00:01:09 7 7.00
0 Tate Chistopher ABYC () DNC 11.00
17265 Ryder Dodd LBYC () DNC 11.00
7 Chase Dodd LBYC () DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Fri Jul 3, 2015 10:26:36
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
14099 Nicholas Mueller ABYC/LBYC () 10:32:21 00:05:45 1 1.00
00 Ulises Lewis ABYC () 10:32:24 00:05:48 2 2.00
18407 Luke Melvin ABYC () 10:32:29 00:05:53 3 3.00
713 Jack Taugher ABYC () 10:32:37 00:06:01 4 4.00
19492 Will Mueller ABYC/LBYC () 10:32:40 00:06:04 5 5.00
19861 Thomas Dobson ABYC () 10:32:42 00:06:06 6 6.00
99 Katie MacIntosh ABYC () 10:32:44 00:06:08 7 7.00
0 Tate Chistopher ABYC () DNC 11.00
17265 Ryder Dodd LBYC () DNC 11.00
7 Chase Dodd LBYC () DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Fri Jul 3, 2015 10:26:38
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
713 Jack Taugher ABYC () 10:33:04 00:06:26 1 1.00
18407 Luke Melvin ABYC () 10:33:08 00:06:30 2 2.00
00 Ulises Lewis ABYC () 10:33:10 00:06:32 3 3.00
19492 Will Mueller ABYC/LBYC () 10:33:14 00:06:36 4 4.00
14099 Nicholas Mueller ABYC/LBYC () 10:33:17 00:06:39 5 5.00
19861 Thomas Dobson ABYC () 10:33:19 00:06:41 6 6.00
99 Katie MacIntosh ABYC () 10:33:21 00:06:43 7 7.00
0 Tate Chistopher ABYC () DNC 11.00
17265 Ryder Dodd LBYC () DNC 11.00
7 Chase Dodd LBYC () DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Fri Jul 3, 2015 10:26:53
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
18407 Luke Melvin ABYC () 10:33:38 00:06:45 1 1.00
14099 Nicholas Mueller ABYC/LBYC () 10:33:40 00:06:47 2 2.00
19492 Will Mueller ABYC/LBYC () 10:33:42 00:06:49 3 3.00
7 Chase Dodd LBYC () 10:33:44 00:06:51 4 4.00
17265 Ryder Dodd LBYC () 10:33:46 00:06:53 5 5.00
19861 Thomas Dobson ABYC () 10:33:48 00:06:55 6 6.00
0 Tate Chistopher ABYC () 10:33:50 00:06:57 7 7.00
00 Ulises Lewis ABYC () DNC 11.00
713 Jack Taugher ABYC () DNC 11.00
99 Katie MacIntosh ABYC () DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Fri Jul 3, 2015 10:26:56
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
14099 Nicholas Mueller ABYC/LBYC () 10:34:44 00:07:48 1 1.00
7 Chase Dodd LBYC () 10:34:45 00:07:49 2 2.00
19861 Thomas Dobson ABYC () 10:34:48 00:07:52 3 3.00
0 Tate Chistopher ABYC () 10:34:50 00:07:54 4 4.00
17265 Ryder Dodd LBYC () 10:34:54 00:07:58 5 5.00
18407 Luke Melvin ABYC () 10:34:55 00:07:59 6 6.00
19492 Will Mueller ABYC/LBYC () 10:34:57 00:08:01 7 7.00
00 Ulises Lewis ABYC () DNC 11.00
713 Jack Taugher ABYC () DNC 11.00
99 Katie MacIntosh ABYC () DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Fri Jul 3, 2015 10:26:57
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
18407 Luke Melvin ABYC () 10:35:30 00:08:33 1 1.00
7 Chase Dodd LBYC () 10:35:32 00:08:35 2 2.00
19492 Will Mueller ABYC/LBYC () 10:35:35 00:08:38 3 3.00
14099 Nicholas Mueller ABYC/LBYC () 10:35:37 00:08:40 4 4.00
17265 Ryder Dodd LBYC () 10:35:39 00:08:42 5 5.00
0 Tate Chistopher ABYC () 10:35:41 00:08:44 6 6.00
19861 Thomas Dobson ABYC () 10:35:43 00:08:46 7 7.00
00 Ulises Lewis ABYC () DNC 11.00
713 Jack Taugher ABYC () DNC 11.00
99 Katie MacIntosh ABYC () DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Fri Jul 3, 2015 10:26:59
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
18407 Luke Melvin ABYC () 10:36:02 00:09:03 1 1.00
7 Chase Dodd LBYC () 10:36:04 00:09:05 2 2.00
14099 Nicholas Mueller ABYC/LBYC () 10:36:06 00:09:07 3 3.00
19492 Will Mueller ABYC/LBYC () 10:36:09 00:09:10 4 4.00
17265 Ryder Dodd LBYC () 10:36:12 00:09:13 5 5.00
0 Tate Chistopher ABYC () 10:36:34 00:09:35 6 6.00
19861 Thomas Dobson ABYC () 10:36:36 00:09:37 7 7.00
00 Ulises Lewis ABYC () DNC 11.00
713 Jack Taugher ABYC () DNC 11.00
99 Katie MacIntosh ABYC () DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Thu Jul 9, 2015 11:34:33
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
19492 Will Mueller ABYC/LBYC () 11:34:44 00:00:11 1 1.00
18407 Luke Melvin ABYC () 11:34:47 00:00:14 2 2.00
713 Jack Taugher ABYC () 11:34:51 00:00:18 3 3.00
14099 Nicholas Mueller ABYC/LBYC () 11:34:54 00:00:21 4 4.00
0 Tate Chistopher ABYC () 11:34:56 00:00:23 5 5.00
7 Chase Dodd LBYC () DNC 11.00
19861 Thomas Dobson ABYC () DNC 11.00
17265 Ryder Dodd LBYC () DNC 11.00
00 Ulises Lewis ABYC () DNC 11.00
99 Katie MacIntosh ABYC () DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Thu Jul 9, 2015 11:34:36
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
19492 Will Mueller ABYC/LBYC () 11:35:51 00:01:15 1 1.00
713 Jack Taugher ABYC () 11:35:53 00:01:17 2 2.00
14099 Nicholas Mueller ABYC/LBYC () 11:35:56 00:01:20 3 3.00
18407 Luke Melvin ABYC () 11:36:03 00:01:27 4 4.00
7 Chase Dodd LBYC () DNC 11.00
19861 Thomas Dobson ABYC () DNC 11.00
17265 Ryder Dodd LBYC () DNC 11.00
00 Ulises Lewis ABYC () DNC 11.00
0 Tate Chistopher ABYC () DNC 11.00
99 Katie MacIntosh ABYC () DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Thu Jul 9, 2015 11:34:37
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
713 Jack Taugher ABYC () 11:36:29 00:01:52 1 1.00
19492 Will Mueller ABYC/LBYC () 11:36:31 00:01:54 2 2.00
18407 Luke Melvin ABYC () 11:36:34 00:01:57 3 3.00
14099 Nicholas Mueller ABYC/LBYC () 11:36:37 00:02:00 4 4.00
0 Tate Chistopher ABYC () 11:36:39 00:02:02 5 5.00
7 Chase Dodd LBYC () DNC 11.00
19861 Thomas Dobson ABYC () DNC 11.00
17265 Ryder Dodd LBYC () DNC 11.00
00 Ulises Lewis ABYC () DNC 11.00
99 Katie MacIntosh ABYC () DNC 11.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login