ScoreIT

Events > Bay Races Series #1 > Sabot C3

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
10118
LBYC Reece Lapham
23
2386
LBYC Jessica Sheridan
3299
LBYC Lily Morse
3611
ABYC Michael Colley
3652
4397
5214
ABYC Sean Colley
5548
ABYC Ian Snellen
7
ABYC Katie Zeiba
7684
LBYC Lydia Sheridan
8095
ABYC Jake Fox
8154
LBYC Sydney Lucky
8175
ABYC Tanner Jolly
8779
ABYC Paige O'Dell
8988
ABYC Natalie Hawke
9149
LBYC Drake Waller
9455
LBYC Jacob Malonzo
9545
ABYC Tommy O'Toole

Total boats: 19

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
3-Jul
Race 2
3-Jul
Race 3
3-Jul
Race 4
3-Jul
Race 5
3-Jul
Race 6
3-Jul
Race 7
3-Jul
Race 8
9-Jul
Race 9
9-Jul
Race 10
9-Jul
Drop Total
1 8095

Jake Fox
ABYC
1 1 1 2 3 1 3 1 1 1 3 12
2 9545

Tommy O'Toole
ABYC
4 3 4 1 2 2 2 6 3 2 6 23
3 3611

Michael Colley
ABYC
7 5 8 5 4 4 5 4 6 4 8 44
4 8988

Natalie Hawke
ABYC
5 8 3 6 8 11 9 3 4 8 11 54
5 3299

Lily Morse
LBYC
3 2 2 DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
2 7 3 20 79
6 10118

Reece Lapham
LBYC
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
4 10 7 4 8 2 5 20 80
7 7684

Lydia Sheridan
LBYC
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
3 1 3 1 7 9 DNC
(20.00)
20 84
8 8175

Tanner Jolly
ABYC
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
8 6 5 6 9 8 7 20 89
9 2386

Jessica Sheridan
LBYC
10 9 9 DNF
(20.00)
DNF
(20.00)
8 11 5 10 9 20 91
10 9149

Drake Waller
LBYC
8 7 7 DNC
(20.00)
5 10 7 DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
20 104
11 8154

Sydney Lucky
LBYC
9 10 10 DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
12 DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
10 20 131
12 5214

Sean Colley
ABYC
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
7 9 6 10 DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
20 132
13 8779

Paige O'Dell
ABYC
2 6 6 DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
20 134
14 9455

Jacob Malonzo
LBYC
6 4 5 DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
20 135
15 5548

Ian Snellen
ABYC
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
10 5 6 20 141
16 4397



DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
7 9 8 DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
20 144
17 7

Katie Zeiba
ABYC
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
9 11 12 14 DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
20 146
18 23



DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
10 DNF
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
20 170
19 3652



DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNF
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
13 DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
20 173

Number of races completed: 10 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Fri Jul 3, 2015 11:09:24
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
8095 Jake Fox ABYC () 11:13:54 00:04:30 1 1.00
8779 Paige O'Dell ABYC () 11:13:56 00:04:32 2 2.00
3299 Lily Morse LBYC () 11:14:01 00:04:37 3 3.00
9545 Tommy O'Toole ABYC () 11:14:04 00:04:40 4 4.00
8988 Natalie Hawke ABYC () 11:14:08 00:04:44 5 5.00
9455 Jacob Malonzo LBYC () 11:14:12 00:04:48 6 6.00
3611 Michael Colley ABYC () 11:14:16 00:04:52 7 7.00
9149 Drake Waller LBYC () 11:14:19 00:04:55 8 8.00
8154 Sydney Lucky LBYC () 11:14:22 00:04:58 9 9.00
2386 Jessica Sheridan LBYC () 11:14:27 00:05:03 10 10.00
10118 Reece Lapham LBYC () DNC 20.00
23 () DNC 20.00
3652 () DNC 20.00
5214 Sean Colley ABYC () DNC 20.00
7 Katie Zeiba ABYC () DNC 20.00
7684 Lydia Sheridan LBYC () DNC 20.00
8175 Tanner Jolly ABYC () DNC 20.00
4397 () DNC 20.00
5548 Ian Snellen ABYC () DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Fri Jul 3, 2015 11:09:26
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
8095 Jake Fox ABYC () 11:14:42 00:05:16 1 1.00
3299 Lily Morse LBYC () 11:14:46 00:05:20 2 2.00
9545 Tommy O'Toole ABYC () 11:14:49 00:05:23 3 3.00
9455 Jacob Malonzo LBYC () 11:14:52 00:05:26 4 4.00
3611 Michael Colley ABYC () 11:14:55 00:05:29 5 5.00
8779 Paige O'Dell ABYC () 11:14:59 00:05:33 6 6.00
9149 Drake Waller LBYC () 11:15:03 00:05:37 7 7.00
8988 Natalie Hawke ABYC () 11:15:07 00:05:41 8 8.00
2386 Jessica Sheridan LBYC () 11:15:10 00:05:44 9 9.00
8154 Sydney Lucky LBYC () 11:15:12 00:05:46 10 10.00
10118 Reece Lapham LBYC () DNC 20.00
23 () DNC 20.00
3652 () DNC 20.00
5214 Sean Colley ABYC () DNC 20.00
7 Katie Zeiba ABYC () DNC 20.00
7684 Lydia Sheridan LBYC () DNC 20.00
8175 Tanner Jolly ABYC () DNC 20.00
4397 () DNC 20.00
5548 Ian Snellen ABYC () DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Fri Jul 3, 2015 11:09:29
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
8095 Jake Fox ABYC () 11:15:23 00:05:54 1 1.00
3299 Lily Morse LBYC () 11:15:27 00:05:58 2 2.00
8988 Natalie Hawke ABYC () 11:15:31 00:06:02 3 3.00
9545 Tommy O'Toole ABYC () 11:15:33 00:06:04 4 4.00
9455 Jacob Malonzo LBYC () 11:15:36 00:06:07 5 5.00
8779 Paige O'Dell ABYC () 11:15:39 00:06:10 6 6.00
9149 Drake Waller LBYC () 11:15:46 00:06:17 7 7.00
3611 Michael Colley ABYC () 11:15:51 00:06:22 8 8.00
2386 Jessica Sheridan LBYC () 11:16:02 00:06:33 9 9.00
8154 Sydney Lucky LBYC () 11:16:03 00:06:34 10 10.00
10118 Reece Lapham LBYC () DNC 20.00
23 () DNC 20.00
3652 () DNC 20.00
5214 Sean Colley ABYC () DNC 20.00
7 Katie Zeiba ABYC () DNC 20.00
7684 Lydia Sheridan LBYC () DNC 20.00
8175 Tanner Jolly ABYC () DNC 20.00
4397 () DNC 20.00
5548 Ian Snellen ABYC () DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Fri Jul 3, 2015 11:09:30
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9545 Tommy O'Toole ABYC () 13:21:02 74:11:32 1 1.00
8095 Jake Fox ABYC () 13:21:20 74:11:50 2 2.00
7684 Lydia Sheridan LBYC () 13:21:24 74:11:54 3 3.00
10118 Reece Lapham LBYC () 13:21:30 74:12:00 4 4.00
3611 Michael Colley ABYC () 13:21:33 74:12:03 5 5.00
8988 Natalie Hawke ABYC () 13:21:35 74:12:05 6 6.00
5214 Sean Colley ABYC () 13:21:38 74:12:08 7 7.00
8175 Tanner Jolly ABYC () 13:21:41 74:12:11 8 8.00
7 Katie Zeiba ABYC () 13:21:44 74:12:14 9 9.00
23 () 13:21:52 74:12:22 10 10.00
2386 Jessica Sheridan LBYC () DNF 20.00
3299 Lily Morse LBYC () DNC 20.00
8154 Sydney Lucky LBYC () DNC 20.00
8779 Paige O'Dell ABYC () DNC 20.00
9149 Drake Waller LBYC () DNC 20.00
9455 Jacob Malonzo LBYC () DNC 20.00
3652 () DNF 20.00
4397 () DNC 20.00
5548 Ian Snellen ABYC () DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Fri Jul 3, 2015 11:09:32
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7684 Lydia Sheridan LBYC () 13:25:15 74:15:43 1 1.00
9545 Tommy O'Toole ABYC () 13:25:18 74:15:46 2 2.00
8095 Jake Fox ABYC () 13:25:29 74:15:57 3 3.00
3611 Michael Colley ABYC () 13:25:58 74:16:26 4 4.00
9149 Drake Waller LBYC () 13:26:01 74:16:29 5 5.00
8175 Tanner Jolly ABYC () 13:26:04 74:16:32 6 6.00
4397 () 13:26:05 74:16:33 7 7.00
8988 Natalie Hawke ABYC () 13:26:13 74:16:41 8 8.00
5214 Sean Colley ABYC () 13:26:19 74:16:47 9 9.00
10118 Reece Lapham LBYC () 13:26:21 74:16:49 10 10.00
7 Katie Zeiba ABYC () 13:34:51 74:25:19 11 11.00
9455 Jacob Malonzo LBYC () DNC 20.00
8779 Paige O'Dell ABYC () DNC 20.00
8154 Sydney Lucky LBYC () DNC 20.00
3652 () DNC 20.00
3299 Lily Morse LBYC () DNC 20.00
2386 Jessica Sheridan LBYC () DNF 20.00
23 () DNF 20.00
5548 Ian Snellen ABYC () DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Fri Jul 3, 2015 11:09:34
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
8095 Jake Fox ABYC () 13:28:08 74:18:34 1 1.00
9545 Tommy O'Toole ABYC () 13:28:13 74:18:39 2 2.00
7684 Lydia Sheridan LBYC () 13:28:35 74:19:01 3 3.00
3611 Michael Colley ABYC () 13:28:43 74:19:09 4 4.00
8175 Tanner Jolly ABYC () 13:28:47 74:19:13 5 5.00
5214 Sean Colley ABYC () 13:28:50 74:19:16 6 6.00
10118 Reece Lapham LBYC () 13:28:52 74:19:18 7 7.00
2386 Jessica Sheridan LBYC () 13:28:54 74:19:20 8 8.00
4397 () 13:28:55 74:19:21 9 9.00
9149 Drake Waller LBYC () 13:29:07 74:19:33 10 10.00
8988 Natalie Hawke ABYC () 13:29:10 74:19:36 11 11.00
7 Katie Zeiba ABYC () 13:29:13 74:19:39 12 12.00
23 () DNC 20.00
3299 Lily Morse LBYC () DNC 20.00
3652 () DNC 20.00
8154 Sydney Lucky LBYC () DNC 20.00
8779 Paige O'Dell ABYC () DNC 20.00
9455 Jacob Malonzo LBYC () DNC 20.00
5548 Ian Snellen ABYC () DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Fri Jul 3, 2015 11:09:36
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7684 Lydia Sheridan LBYC () 13:30:28 74:20:52 1 1.00
9545 Tommy O'Toole ABYC () 13:30:34 74:20:58 2 2.00
8095 Jake Fox ABYC () 13:30:38 74:21:02 3 3.00
10118 Reece Lapham LBYC () 13:30:45 74:21:09 4 4.00
3611 Michael Colley ABYC () 13:30:48 74:21:12 5 5.00
8175 Tanner Jolly ABYC () 13:30:50 74:21:14 6 6.00
9149 Drake Waller LBYC () 13:30:53 74:21:17 7 7.00
4397 () 13:30:54 74:21:18 8 8.00
8988 Natalie Hawke ABYC () 13:30:59 74:21:23 9 9.00
5214 Sean Colley ABYC () 13:31:04 74:21:28 10 10.00
2386 Jessica Sheridan LBYC () 13:31:12 74:21:36 11 11.00
8154 Sydney Lucky LBYC () 13:31:15 74:21:39 12 12.00
3652 () 13:31:18 74:21:42 13 13.00
7 Katie Zeiba ABYC () 13:31:20 74:21:44 14 14.00
23 () DNC 20.00
3299 Lily Morse LBYC () DNC 20.00
8779 Paige O'Dell ABYC () DNC 20.00
9455 Jacob Malonzo LBYC () DNC 20.00
5548 Ian Snellen ABYC () DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Thu Jul 9, 2015 11:50:28
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
8095 Jake Fox ABYC () 11:51:06 00:00:38 1 1.00
3299 Lily Morse LBYC () 11:51:12 00:00:44 2 2.00
8988 Natalie Hawke ABYC () 11:51:16 00:00:48 3 3.00
3611 Michael Colley ABYC () 11:51:19 00:00:51 4 4.00
2386 Jessica Sheridan LBYC () 11:51:24 00:00:56 5 5.00
9545 Tommy O'Toole ABYC () 11:51:30 00:01:02 6 6.00
7684 Lydia Sheridan LBYC () 11:51:33 00:01:05 7 7.00
10118 Reece Lapham LBYC () 11:51:36 00:01:08 8 8.00
8175 Tanner Jolly ABYC () 11:51:38 00:01:10 9 9.00
5548 Ian Snellen ABYC () 11:59:00 00:08:32 10 10.00
3652 () DNC 20.00
4397 () DNC 20.00
5214 Sean Colley ABYC () DNC 20.00
7 Katie Zeiba ABYC () DNC 20.00
8154 Sydney Lucky LBYC () DNC 20.00
8779 Paige O'Dell ABYC () DNC 20.00
9149 Drake Waller LBYC () DNC 20.00
9455 Jacob Malonzo LBYC () DNC 20.00
23 () DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Thu Jul 9, 2015 11:50:30
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
8095 Jake Fox ABYC () 11:52:46 00:02:16 1 1.00
10118 Reece Lapham LBYC () 11:52:49 00:02:19 2 2.00
9545 Tommy O'Toole ABYC () 11:52:51 00:02:21 3 3.00
8988 Natalie Hawke ABYC () 11:52:53 00:02:23 4 4.00
5548 Ian Snellen ABYC () 11:59:07 00:08:37 5 5.00
3611 Michael Colley ABYC () 11:59:11 00:08:41 6 6.00
3299 Lily Morse LBYC () 11:59:18 00:08:48 7 7.00
8175 Tanner Jolly ABYC () 11:59:24 00:08:54 8 8.00
7684 Lydia Sheridan LBYC () 11:59:30 00:09:00 9 9.00
2386 Jessica Sheridan LBYC () 11:59:32 00:09:02 10 10.00
23 () DNC 20.00
3652 () DNC 20.00
4397 () DNC 20.00
5214 Sean Colley ABYC () DNC 20.00
7 Katie Zeiba ABYC () DNC 20.00
8154 Sydney Lucky LBYC () DNC 20.00
8779 Paige O'Dell ABYC () DNC 20.00
9149 Drake Waller LBYC () DNC 20.00
9455 Jacob Malonzo LBYC () DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Thu Jul 9, 2015 11:50:32
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
8095 Jake Fox ABYC () 12:01:10 00:10:38 1 1.00
9545 Tommy O'Toole ABYC () 12:01:13 00:10:41 2 2.00
3299 Lily Morse LBYC () 12:01:16 00:10:44 3 3.00
3611 Michael Colley ABYC () 12:01:29 00:10:57 4 4.00
10118 Reece Lapham LBYC () 12:01:32 00:11:00 5 5.00
5548 Ian Snellen ABYC () 12:02:08 00:11:36 6 6.00
8175 Tanner Jolly ABYC () 12:02:18 00:11:46 7 7.00
8988 Natalie Hawke ABYC () 12:02:26 00:11:54 8 8.00
2386 Jessica Sheridan LBYC () 12:02:28 00:11:56 9 9.00
8154 Sydney Lucky LBYC () 12:02:30 00:11:58 10 10.00
23 () DNC 20.00
3652 () DNC 20.00
4397 () DNC 20.00
5214 Sean Colley ABYC () DNC 20.00
7 Katie Zeiba ABYC () DNC 20.00
7684 Lydia Sheridan LBYC () DNC 20.00
8779 Paige O'Dell ABYC () DNC 20.00
9149 Drake Waller LBYC () DNC 20.00
9455 Jacob Malonzo LBYC () DNC 20.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login