ScoreIT

Events > HHSC 2015-16 Results > 29er

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
Sub
Class
From State Skipper Crew
1001 Maelstrom
29er 29er HHSC NSW Andrew Barker James Kellaway
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On
29er 29er HHSC NSW Isabella Shields Tom Barrington
1939 Indefatigable
29er 29er HHSC NSW Tom Green Flynn Rohr
1951 Love & War
NS14 NS14 HHSC NSW Nick Reed Daniel Playfair Cal
2060 Riptide
29er 29er HHSC NSW Cait Jeffries Sarah Bartels
2067 No Plane No Gain
29er 29er HHSC NSW Ben Field Sangjin Goodridge
4 Dick
29er 29er HHSC NSW Tom McEnearney Harry Brown

Total boats: 7

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
6-Sep
Race 2
6-Sep
Race 3
13-Sep
Race 4
13-Sep
Race 5
20-Sep
Race 6
20-Sep
Race 7
11-Oct
Race 8
11-Oct
Race 9
18-Oct
Race 10
18-Oct
Race 11
25-Oct
Race 12
25-Oct
Race 13
1-Nov
Race 14
1-Nov
Race 15
8-Nov
Race 16
8-Nov
Race 17
15-Nov
Race 18
15-Nov
Race 19
22-Nov
Race 20
22-Nov
Race 21
6-Dec
Race 22
6-Dec
Race 23
13-Dec
Race 24
13-Dec
Race 25
31-Jan
Race 26
31-Jan
Race 27
7-Feb
Race 28
7-Feb
Race 29
21-Feb
Race 30
21-Feb
Race 31
28-Feb
Race 32
28-Feb
Race 33
13-Mar
Race 34
13-Mar
Race 35
20-Mar
Race 36
20-Mar
Race 37
3-Apr
Race 38
3-Apr
Drop Total
1 1850
Keep Calm & Sail On
29er
Isabella Shields
Tom Barrington
HHSC 4 1 4 DNF
(7.00)
3 4 3 1 1 3 2 2 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
2 4 2 DNF
(5.00)
1 3 2 3 DNF
(3.00)
1 4 3 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
2 3 52 64
2 2067
No Plane No Gain
29er
Ben Field
Sangjin Goodridge
HHSC 2 3 3 2 2 1 1 2 3 1 DNS
(8.00)
4 2 2 4 1 4 1 3 1 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
5 2 3 2 4 3 3 1 3 3 1 3 4 1 53 67
3 1951
Love & War
NS14
Nick Reed
Daniel Playfair Cal
HHSC 3 5 1 1 4 5 2 4 2 2 3 1 1 1 1 2 3 3 4 2 3 2 1 2 2 4 4 3 5 5 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
4 4 3 2 6 5 47 74
4 4
Dick
29er
Tom McEnearney
Harry Brown
HHSC DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
5 3 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
6 4 1 DNF
(8.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNF
(6.00)
3 3 1 2 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
1 1 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
3 DNS
(7.00)
2 DNS
(5.00)
3 2 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
2 DNF
(7.00)
2 1 5 6 64 127
5 1939
Indefatigable
29er
Tom Green
Flynn Rohr
HHSC 1 2 5 DNF
(7.00)
1 2 4 3 4 5 DNF
(8.00)
DNF
(8.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNS
(6.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
2 4 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
1 1 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
1 6 4 DNF
(5.00)
5 2 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
3 4 64 132
6 2060
Riptide
29er
Cait Jeffries
Sarah Bartels
HHSC RDG
(3.00)
RDG
(3.00)
RDG
(3.00)
RDG
(2.00)
RDG
(3.00)
RDG
(3.00)
RDG
(3.00)
RDG
(3.00)
RDG
(3.50)
RDG
(3.50)
DNF
(8.00)
DNF
(8.00)
RDG
(2.50)
RDG
(2.50)
RDG
(2.50)
RDG
(2.50)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
6 4 1 DNF
(5.00)
6 5 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
1 2 64 134
7 1001
Maelstrom
29er
Andrew Barker
James Kellaway
HHSC 5 4 2 3 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
5 5 5 6 4 3 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNF
(7.00)
DNS
(7.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
64 200

Number of races completed: 38 | Number of drops allowed: 8
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
6-Sep
Race 2
6-Sep
Race 3
13-Sep
Race 4
13-Sep
Race 5
20-Sep
Race 6
20-Sep
Race 7
11-Oct
Race 8
11-Oct
Race 9
18-Oct
Race 10
18-Oct
Race 11
25-Oct
Race 12
25-Oct
Race 13
1-Nov
Race 14
1-Nov
Race 15
8-Nov
Race 16
8-Nov
Race 17
15-Nov
Race 18
15-Nov
Race 19
22-Nov
Race 20
22-Nov
Race 21
6-Dec
Race 22
6-Dec
Race 23
13-Dec
Race 24
13-Dec
Race 25
31-Jan
Race 26
31-Jan
Race 27
7-Feb
Race 28
7-Feb
Race 29
21-Feb
Race 30
21-Feb
Race 31
28-Feb
Race 32
28-Feb
Race 33
13-Mar
Race 34
13-Mar
Race 35
20-Mar
Race 36
20-Mar
Race 37
3-Apr
Race 38
3-Apr
Drop Total
1 2067
No Plane No Gain
29er
Ben Field
Sangjin Goodridge
HHSC
NSW
1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 DNS
(8.00)
3 2 2 2 1 3 1 1 1 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
5 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 1 51 40
2 1951
Love & War
NS14
Nick Reed
Daniel Playfair Cal
HHSC
NSW
2 2 1 1 3 4 2 4 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 2 2 3 3 3 5 3 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
2 3 2 2 5 3 40 54
3 1850
Keep Calm & Sail On
29er
Isabella Shields
Tom Barrington
HHSC
NSW
5 4 5 DNF
(7.00)
5 5 4 3 3 4 3 2 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
3 4 4 DNF
(5.00)
4 3 3 3 DNF
(3.00)
1 4 4 2 2 3 2 2 2 4 1 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
4 4 54 95
4 1939
Indefatigable
29er
Tom Green
Flynn Rohr
HHSC
NSW
3 3 4 DNF
(7.00)
2 2 3 2 4 3 DNF
(8.00)
DNF
(8.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNS
(6.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
3 4 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
1 1 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
2 5 3 DNF
(5.00)
5 4 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
3 2 64 131
5 4
Dick
29er
Tom McEnearney
Harry Brown
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
4 3 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
5 5 1 DNF
(8.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNF
(6.00)
4 3 2 3 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
2 2 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
3 DNS
(7.00)
4 DNS
(5.00)
4 4 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
3 DNF
(7.00)
3 1 6 6 64 139
6 1001
Maelstrom
29er
Andrew Barker
James Kellaway
HHSC
NSW
4 5 3 3 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
5 5 6 6 4 4 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNF
(7.00)
DNS
(7.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
64 203
7 2060
Riptide
29er
Cait Jeffries
Sarah Bartels
HHSC
NSW
RDG
(3.00)
RDG
(3.00)
RDG
(8.00)
RDG
(8.00)
RDG
(8.00)
RDG
(8.00)
RDG
(8.00)
RDG
(8.00)
RDG
(8.00)
RDG
(8.00)
DNF
(8.00)
DNF
(8.00)
RDG
(8.00)
RDG
(8.00)
RDG
(8.00)
RDG
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
6 6 4 DNF
(5.00)
6 5 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
2 5 64 205

Number of races completed: 38 | Number of drops allowed: 8
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 6, 2015 14:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 15:00:04 01:00:04 1 1.00 0.9928 00:59:38 2 2.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:03:41 01:03:41 2 2.00 0.9609 01:01:12 3 3.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) 15:06:28 01:06:28 3 3.00 0.8960 00:59:33 1 1.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) RDG 3.00 RDG 3.00
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) 15:08:34 01:08:34 4 4.00 0.9016 01:01:49 5 5.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) 15:11:34 01:11:34 5 5.00 0.8593 01:01:30 4 4.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 6, 2015 15:34:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 16:07:21 00:33:21 1 1.00 0.9928 00:33:07 3 3.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 16:09:30 00:35:30 2 2.00 0.9609 00:34:07 5 5.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) 16:09:37 00:35:37 3 3.00 0.8960 00:31:55 2 2.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) RDG 3.00 RDG 3.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) 16:10:18 00:36:18 4 4.00 0.8593 00:31:12 1 1.00
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) 16:10:59 00:36:59 5 5.00 0.9016 00:33:21 4 4.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 13, 2015 14:08:30
Race Comments: Results supplied by GSC

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 14:54:00 00:45:30 1 1.00 0.9609 00:43:43 1 1.00
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 14:55:00 00:46:30 2 2.00 0.9928 00:46:10 3 3.00
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) 14:57:35 00:49:05 3 3.00 0.9016 00:44:15 2 2.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) 15:02:10 00:53:40 4 4.00 0.8960 00:48:05 5 5.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) 15:04:00 00:55:30 5 5.00 0.8593 00:47:41 4 4.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) RDG 8.00 RDG 3.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 13, 2015 15:11:00
Race Comments: Results supplied by GSC See Evernote RJG for original

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 16:02:45 00:51:45 1 1.00 0.9609 00:49:44 1 1.00
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 16:06:30 00:55:30 2 2.00 0.9928 00:55:06 2 2.00
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) 16:15:30 01:04:30 3 3.00 0.9016 00:58:09 3 3.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) DNF 7.00 DNF 7.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) DNF 7.00 DNF 7.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) RDG 8.00 RDG 2.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 20, 2015 14:40:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 15:31:53 00:51:53 1 1.00 0.9777 00:50:44 2 2.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) 15:32:13 00:52:13 2 2.00 0.8960 00:46:47 1 1.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:35:04 00:55:04 3 3.00 0.9707 00:53:27 4 4.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) 15:36:42 00:56:42 4 4.00 1.0000 00:56:42 5 5.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) 15:40:25 01:00:25 5 5.00 0.8593 00:51:55 3 3.00
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) RDG 8.00 RDG 3.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 20, 2015 15:56:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 16:36:00 00:40:00 1 1.00 0.9822 00:39:17 1 1.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) 16:41:54 00:45:54 2 2.00 0.9204 00:42:15 2 2.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) 16:45:05 00:49:05 3 3.00 0.9150 00:44:55 3 3.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 16:46:03 00:50:03 4 4.00 0.9650 00:48:18 5 5.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) 16:49:38 00:53:38 5 5.00 0.8592 00:46:05 4 4.00
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) RDG 8.00 RDG 3.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 11, 2015 14:05:00
Race Comments: GSC Start

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 15:06:10 01:01:10 1 1.00 0.9852 01:00:16 1 1.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:14:55 01:09:55 2 2.00 0.9373 01:05:32 2 2.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) 15:18:45 01:13:45 3 3.00 0.9106 01:07:09 4 4.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) 15:24:00 01:19:00 4 4.00 0.8365 01:06:05 3 3.00
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) 15:25:20 01:20:20 5 5.00 0.8768 01:10:26 5 5.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) RDG 8.00 RDG 3.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 11, 2015 15:28:00
Race Comments: GSC start

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 16:05:10 00:37:10 1 1.00 0.9873 00:36:42 2 2.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) 16:09:05 00:41:05 2 2.00 0.8971 00:36:51 3 3.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) 16:09:45 00:41:45 3 3.00 0.8261 00:34:29 1 1.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 16:10:15 00:42:15 4 4.00 0.9284 00:39:13 4 4.00
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) 16:15:25 00:47:25 5 5.00 0.8537 00:40:29 5 5.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) RDG 8.00 RDG 3.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 18, 2015 14:35:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:05:32 00:30:32 1 1.00 0.9223 00:28:10 2 2.00
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 15:06:09 00:31:09 2 2.00 0.9889 00:30:48 3 3.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) 15:07:33 00:32:33 3 3.00 0.8353 00:27:11 1 1.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) 15:12:28 00:37:28 4 4.00 0.8982 00:33:39 4 4.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) 15:15:22 00:40:22 5 5.00 0.8650 00:34:55 6 6.00
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) 15:16:09 00:41:09 6 6.00 0.8421 00:34:39 5 5.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) RDG 8.00 RDG 3.50

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 18, 2015 15:30:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 16:08:15 00:38:15 1 1.00 0.9879 00:37:47 1 1.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 16:13:37 00:43:37 2 2.00 0.9310 00:40:36 2 2.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) 16:18:44 00:48:44 3 3.00 0.8878 00:43:16 5 5.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) 16:18:56 00:48:56 4 4.00 0.8481 00:41:30 3 3.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) 16:21:53 00:51:53 5 5.00 0.8288 00:43:00 4 4.00
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) 16:23:34 00:53:34 6 6.00 0.8278 00:44:21 6 6.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) RDG 8.00 RDG 3.50

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 25, 2015 14:17:00
Race Comments: Hosted by GSC. 12 - 16 knots NE

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) 14:54:10 00:37:10 1 1.00 0.8059 00:29:57 1 1.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 14:54:20 00:37:20 2 2.00 0.9256 00:34:33 3 3.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) 14:56:30 00:39:30 3 3.00 0.8407 00:33:12 2 2.00
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) 15:07:10 00:50:10 4 4.00 0.8136 00:40:49 4 4.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) DNS 8.00 DNS 8.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 25, 2015 15:05:00
Race Comments: Hosted by GSC. 8 - 16 knots N - E. Not NE! Nightmare dumping wind!

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:49:25 00:44:25 1 1.00 0.9319 00:41:24 1 1.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) 15:55:10 00:50:10 2 2.00 0.8508 00:42:41 2 2.00
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 15:57:25 00:52:25 3 3.00 0.9891 00:51:51 4 4.00
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) 16:08:30 01:03:30 4 4.00 0.8055 00:51:09 3 3.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 1, 2015 14:35:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:17:08 00:42:08 1 1.00 0.9376 00:39:30 1 1.00
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 15:18:49 00:43:49 2 2.00 0.9762 00:42:46 2 2.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) DNF 6.00 DNF 6.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) DNF 6.00 DNF 6.00
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) RDG 8.00 RDG 2.50

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 1, 2015 15:48:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 16:30:25 00:42:25 1 1.00 0.9424 00:39:58 1 1.00
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 16:36:30 00:48:30 2 2.00 0.9750 00:47:17 2 2.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) DNS 6.00 DNS 6.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) DNF 6.00 DNF 6.00
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) RDG 8.00 RDG 2.50

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 8, 2015 14:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 14:49:55 00:39:55 1 1.00 0.9465 00:37:47 1 1.00
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 14:50:55 00:40:55 2 2.00 0.9673 00:39:35 4 4.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) 14:54:15 00:44:15 3 3.00 0.8539 00:37:47 2 2.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) 14:55:05 00:45:05 4 4.00 0.8447 00:38:05 3 3.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) RDG 8.00 RDG 2.50
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 8, 2015 15:02:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 15:34:05 00:32:05 1 1.00 0.9679 00:31:03 1 1.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:36:50 00:34:50 2 2.00 0.9501 00:33:06 2 2.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) 15:45:00 00:43:00 3 3.00 0.8515 00:36:37 3 3.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) 15:54:15 00:52:15 4 4.00 0.8579 00:44:50 4 4.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) RDG 8.00 RDG 2.50
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 15, 2015 14:45:00
Race Comments: 12.5 knots @ 14:03

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:19:42 00:34:42 1 1.00 0.9483 00:32:54 3 3.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) 15:20:52 00:35:52 2 2.00 0.8364 00:30:00 1 1.00
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 15:23:02 00:38:02 3 3.00 0.9700 00:36:54 4 4.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) 15:23:24 00:38:24 4 4.00 0.8392 00:32:14 2 2.00
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 15, 2015 15:35:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 16:05:54 00:30:54 1 1.00 0.9664 00:29:52 1 1.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 16:10:02 00:35:02 2 2.00 0.9513 00:33:20 3 3.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) 16:12:38 00:37:38 3 3.00 0.8528 00:32:06 2 2.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) DNF 5.00 DNF 5.00
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 19
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 22, 2015 14:31:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 15:29:57 00:58:57 1 1.00 0.9684 00:57:05 3 3.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:35:17 01:04:17 2 2.00 0.9475 01:00:55 4 4.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) 15:36:02 01:05:02 3 3.00 0.8763 00:56:59 2 2.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) 15:37:51 01:06:51 4 4.00 0.8438 00:56:24 1 1.00
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 20
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 22, 2015 15:43:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 16:23:03 00:40:03 1 1.00 0.9702 00:38:51 1 1.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 16:24:07 00:41:07 2 2.00 0.9459 00:38:54 2 2.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) 16:29:30 00:46:30 3 3.00 0.8463 00:39:21 3 3.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) 16:31:42 00:48:42 4 4.00 0.8793 00:42:49 4 4.00
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 21
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 6, 2015 14:13:00
Race Comments: GSC race

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 14:57:50 00:44:50 1 1.00 0.9473 00:42:28 3 3.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) 14:59:35 00:46:35 2 2.00 0.8493 00:39:34 1 1.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) 15:00:45 00:47:45 3 3.00 0.8472 00:40:27 2 2.00
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 22
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 6, 2015 15:10:00
Race Comments: GSC race

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 16:08:50 00:58:50 1 1.00 0.9498 00:55:53 2 2.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) 16:09:40 00:59:40 2 2.00 0.8606 00:51:21 1 1.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) 16:21:25 01:11:25 3 3.00 0.8526 01:00:53 3 3.00
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 23
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 13, 2015 14:15:00
Race Comments: GSC Handicap Start. Scratch times recorded

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 14:36:25 00:21:25 1 1.00 0.9521 00:20:23 1 1.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) DNF 3.00 DNF 3.00
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 24
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 13, 2015 15:00:00
Race Comments: GSC Handicap Start. Scratch times recorded

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) 15:14:50 00:14:50 1 1.00 0.8510 00:12:37 1 1.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:15:50 00:15:50 2 2.00 0.9541 00:15:06 2 2.00
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 25
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 31, 2016 14:45:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) 15:17:19 00:32:19 1 1.00 0.8742 00:28:15 1 1.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:17:36 00:32:36 2 2.00 0.9534 00:31:05 2 2.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) 15:21:05 00:36:05 3 3.00 0.8720 00:31:28 3 3.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) 15:27:57 00:42:57 4 4.00 0.8589 00:36:53 4 4.00
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 15:31:00 00:46:00 5 5.00 0.9717 00:44:42 5 5.00
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) DNF 7.00 DNF 7.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 26
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 31, 2016 15:45:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) 16:37:40 00:52:40 1 1.00 0.8847 00:46:36 1 1.00
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 16:37:49 00:52:49 2 2.00 0.9583 00:50:37 2 2.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 16:44:43 00:59:43 3 3.00 0.9549 00:57:01 4 4.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) 16:50:30 01:05:30 4 4.00 0.8535 00:55:54 3 3.00
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) DNS 7.00 DNS 7.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) DNS 7.00 DNS 7.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 27
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 7, 2016 14:10:00
Race Comments: Race run by GSC

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 14:56:00 00:46:00 1 1.00 0.9601 00:44:10 3 3.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) 14:57:00 00:47:00 2 2.00 0.8512 00:40:00 1 1.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 14:57:30 00:47:30 3 3.00 0.9521 00:45:13 4 4.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) 14:57:35 00:47:35 4 4.00 0.8740 00:41:35 2 2.00
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 28
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 7, 2016 15:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 16:00:40 00:50:40 1 1.00 0.9619 00:48:44 2 2.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) 16:05:30 00:55:30 2 2.00 0.8570 00:47:34 1 1.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 16:07:00 00:57:00 3 3.00 0.9527 00:54:18 3 3.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) DNS 5.00 DNS 5.00
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 29
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 21, 2016 14:35:10
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 15:12:02 00:36:52 1 1.00 0.9636 00:35:31 4 4.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) 15:12:58 00:37:48 2 2.00 0.8935 00:33:46 1 1.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) 15:14:32 00:39:22 3 3.00 0.8594 00:33:50 2 2.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) 15:14:36 00:39:26 4 4.00 0.8811 00:34:45 3 3.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:14:40 00:39:30 5 5.00 0.9505 00:37:33 5 5.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) 15:19:43 00:44:33 6 6.00 1.0000 00:44:33 6 6.00
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 30
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 21, 2016 15:30:10
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 15:59:15 00:29:05 1 1.00 0.9651 00:28:04 3 3.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) 16:00:20 00:30:10 2 2.00 0.8626 00:26:01 1 1.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 16:01:34 00:31:24 3 3.00 0.9499 00:29:50 5 5.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) 16:01:38 00:31:28 4 4.00 0.8849 00:27:51 2 2.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) 16:03:21 00:33:11 5 5.00 0.8994 00:29:51 6 6.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) 16:04:35 00:34:25 6 6.00 0.8275 00:28:29 4 4.00
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 31
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 28, 2016 14:26:00
Race Comments: GSC Race

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 15:02:30 00:36:30 1 1.00 0.9665 00:35:17 3 3.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) 15:05:26 00:39:26 2 2.00 0.8667 00:34:11 2 2.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) 15:05:27 00:39:27 3 3.00 0.8978 00:35:25 4 4.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) 15:05:28 00:39:28 4 4.00 0.8363 00:33:00 1 1.00
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 32
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 28, 2016 15:17:00
Race Comments: GSC Race

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 15:59:40 00:42:40 1 1.00 0.9678 00:41:18 1 1.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) 16:09:00 00:52:00 2 2.00 0.8690 00:45:11 2 2.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) DNF 5.00 DNF 5.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) DNF 5.00 DNF 5.00
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 33
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 13, 2016 14:35:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 15:13:35 00:38:35 1 1.00 0.9690 00:37:23 3 3.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:14:44 00:39:44 2 2.00 0.9491 00:37:43 4 4.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) 15:16:03 00:41:03 3 3.00 0.8876 00:36:26 2 2.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) 15:16:44 00:41:44 4 4.00 0.8672 00:36:11 1 1.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) 15:20:16 00:45:16 5 5.00 0.8995 00:40:43 5 5.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) 15:24:24 00:49:24 6 6.00 0.8658 00:42:46 6 6.00
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 34
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 13, 2016 15:40:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) 16:14:37 00:34:37 1 1.00 0.8692 00:30:05 1 1.00
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 16:16:50 00:36:50 2 2.00 0.9701 00:35:44 3 3.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 16:17:50 00:37:50 3 3.00 0.9498 00:35:56 4 4.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) 16:18:13 00:38:13 4 4.00 0.8968 00:34:16 2 2.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) 16:23:39 00:43:39 5 5.00 0.8446 00:36:52 5 5.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) DNF 7.00 DNF 7.00
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 35
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 20, 2016 14:15:00
Race Comments: Run by GSC. SE short course

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 14:44:50 00:29:50 1 1.00 0.9690 00:28:55 1 1.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 14:47:15 00:32:15 2 2.00 0.9487 00:30:36 3 3.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) 14:48:00 00:33:00 3 3.00 0.8908 00:29:24 2 2.00
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 36
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 20, 2016 14:55:00
Race Comments: Run By GSC. SE Short course

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) 15:49:23 00:54:23 1 1.00 0.8916 00:48:29 1 1.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:49:26 00:54:26 2 2.00 0.9480 00:51:36 2 2.00
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 15:54:34 00:59:34 3 3.00 0.9701 00:57:47 3 3.00
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 37
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 3, 2016 14:50:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 15:31:37 00:41:37 1 1.00 0.9682 00:40:18 4 4.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) 15:32:25 00:42:25 2 2.00 0.8343 00:35:23 1 1.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) 15:32:58 00:42:58 3 3.00 0.8973 00:38:33 3 3.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) 15:33:17 00:43:17 4 4.00 0.8737 00:37:49 2 2.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:33:24 00:43:24 5 5.00 0.9495 00:41:12 6 6.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) 15:35:26 00:45:26 6 6.00 0.8976 00:40:47 5 5.00
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 38
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 3, 2016 15:45:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 16:05:00 00:20:00 1 1.00 0.9692 00:19:23 1 1.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Tom Green & Flynn Rohr HHSC (NSW) 16:07:04 00:22:04 2 2.00 0.9010 00:19:53 4 4.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nick Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 16:07:26 00:22:26 3 3.00 0.9498 00:21:18 5 5.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) 16:07:38 00:22:38 4 4.00 0.8766 00:19:50 3 3.00
2060 Riptide 29er 29er Cait Jeffries & Sarah Bartels HHSC (NSW) 16:07:39 00:22:39 5 5.00 0.8588 00:19:27 2 2.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) 16:09:04 00:24:04 6 6.00 0.8986 00:21:38 6 6.00
1001 Maelstrom 29er 29er Andrew Barker & James Kellaway HHSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login