ScoreIT

Events > Ronstan Bridge to Bridge > Ronstan Bridge to Bridge

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
-2
Jeff Knowles
02 kinda fat
Foil Kite Sebastian Sponholtz
02
Foil Kite Nico Landauer
03 Knife in a gun fight
Sonny Swords
04 TeeBeeDee
Matt Esh
09 F-ONE
Foil Kite Joey Pasquali
11 Bule turtle
Bitna kim
13 WHISTLIN' DIXIE
Foil Kite GEOFF HEADINGTON
14 mellow yellow
Daniela Moroz
16 Falcon
Maxim Sokolov
23
John von Tesmar
24 Wiggle Stick
Peter Grendler
25 charmalu
Foil Kite chip wasson
27 Tuna Wagon
Jason Kane
31 Malolo Nui
Kevin Growney
33 Blade of Gory
Chris Brent
38
yannick germain
39 Aguera
Adam Withington
44
Felix Louis N'Jai
45 Wet Dreams
Steve Olson
47 JOHNNY'S_OLD_BOARD
Amil Kabil
48 Jinja-Ninja
Haydn Fischer
53 4Elements Kiteboarding
Xantos Villegas
63
Vlad Moroz
65 ML
Mike Zajicek
666 Lust
khris loux
69 Mighty Slice
Cynthia Brown
70 Epic Constellation
Ken Macken
71 Teichhuhn
Bettina Diaz
72 Slingshot Bronson
Gabe Brown
73 Black Pearl 3.0.1 beta
Nick Levi
74 The Voyageur H.M.S. Beagle
Alexandra Skey
84
Justin Scott
a Soheil Zahedi
Soheil Zahedi
AON AON
18ft Skiff NZL Will Tiller Harry Thurston, Tom Snedeen
C-TECH C-TECH
18ft Skiff NZL Alex Vallings, Scott Barnes Andrew Clarke, George Brasell
Compass Compassmarkets.com
AUS Keagan York
Events Events Clothing
18ft Skiff NZL Glen Sowry Stephen Jones, Geoff England
GBR 3068
Mike Smith
GBR 451 Starboard
Formula Windsurf Xavier Ferlet
Green 7
Meagan Bowis
Harken Harken
18ft Skiff USA Howard Hamlin Dan Phillips, Skip McCormack
J/70 J/70
J/70 Sean Svendsen
Kiteboat
Open Don Montague
L9 JP
weyman lundquist
Maersk Maersk Line
18ft Skiff NZL Graham Catley Brad Collins, Murray England
P.I.G Notorious P.I.G
18ft Skiff USA Daniel Roberts Ian Simms, Michael McCarthy
PINK Skiffsailing.org
18ft Skiff USA John Gilmour
Rebstock Rastadegamma
Patrick Rebstock
Red 62 Giant Sea Tomato
Bowen Dwelle
Red T
Stephen Bordes
STOKE Stoke Beer
18ft Skiff AUS Tim Parsons
USA 13 Bananarama
Formula Windsurf Tom Purcell
USA 18 F4
Formula Windsurf Chris Radkowski
USA 7960 Ragtime
Open Chris Welsh
usa vyv foiling fool
mike percey
USA-882 F4
Formula Windsurf Al Mirel
White Ligh White Lightning
USA Chad Freitas Ian Andrewes, David Liebenburg
Yamaha Yamaha
18ft Skiff NZL David McDiarmid Matt Stevens, Josh McCormack
Yellow 60
Foil Kite Johnny Heineken
Yellow 68
Bill Plautz
Yellow 7 Zzzzing
Tai Merrick
Yellow 8 Breaking Wind
Bryce Rowley
Z EZ
jean rathle

Total boats: 64

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
3-Sep
Drop Total
1 Yellow 60

Foil Kite
Johnny Heineken

1 0 1
2 25
charmalu
Foil Kite
chip wasson

2 0 2
3 13
WHISTLIN' DIXIE
Foil Kite
GEOFF HEADINGTON

3 0 3
4 09
F-ONE
Foil Kite
Joey Pasquali

4 0 4
5 02

Foil Kite
Nico Landauer

5 0 5
6 Harken
Harken
18ft Skiff
Howard Hamlin
Dan Phillips, Skip McCormack
USA
6 0 6
7 Maersk
Maersk Line
18ft Skiff
Graham Catley
Brad Collins, Murray England
NZL
7 0 7
8 Yamaha
Yamaha
18ft Skiff
David McDiarmid
Matt Stevens, Josh McCormack
NZL
8 0 8
9 AON
AON
18ft Skiff
Will Tiller
Harry Thurston, Tom Snedeen
NZL
9 0 9
10 P.I.G
Notorious P.I.G
18ft Skiff
Daniel Roberts
Ian Simms, Michael McCarthy
USA
10 0 10
11 C-TECH
C-TECH
18ft Skiff
Alex Vallings, Scott Barnes
Andrew Clarke, George Brasell
NZL
11 0 11
12 GBR 451
Starboard
Formula Windsurf
Xavier Ferlet

12 0 12
13 02
kinda fat
Foil Kite
Sebastian Sponholtz

13 0 13
14 USA 13
Bananarama
Formula Windsurf
Tom Purcell

14 0 14
15 Kiteboat

Open
Don Montague

15 0 15
16 USA 18
F4
Formula Windsurf
Chris Radkowski

16 0 16
17 Events
Events Clothing
18ft Skiff
Glen Sowry
Stephen Jones, Geoff England
NZL
17 0 17
18 USA 7960
Ragtime
Open
Chris Welsh

18 0 18
19 PINK
Skiffsailing.org
18ft Skiff
John Gilmour
USA
19 0 19
20 STOKE
Stoke Beer
18ft Skiff
Tim Parsons
AUS
20 0 20
21 USA-882
F4
Formula Windsurf
Al Mirel

21 0 21
22 J/70
J/70
J/70
Sean Svendsen

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
23 -2

Jeff Knowles

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
24 White Ligh
White Lightning
Chad Freitas
Ian Andrewes, David Liebenburg
USA
DNF
(65.00)
0 65
25 Compass
Compassmarkets.com
Keagan York
AUS
DNF
(65.00)
0 65
26 74
The Voyageur H.M.S. Beagle
Alexandra Skey

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
27 70
Epic Constellation
Ken Macken

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
28 666
Lust
khris loux

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
29 71
Teichhuhn
Bettina Diaz

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
30 11
Bule turtle
Bitna kim

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
31 Yellow 8
Breaking Wind
Bryce Rowley

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
32 Green 7

Meagan Bowis

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
33 45
Wet Dreams
Steve Olson

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
34 72
Slingshot Bronson
Gabe Brown

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
35 Rebstock
Rastadegamma
Patrick Rebstock

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
36 48
Jinja-Ninja
Haydn Fischer

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
37 24
Wiggle Stick
Peter Grendler

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
38 14
mellow yellow
Daniela Moroz

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
39 33
Blade of Gory
Chris Brent

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
40 Red 62
Giant Sea Tomato
Bowen Dwelle

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
41 04
TeeBeeDee
Matt Esh

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
42 47
JOHNNY'S_OLD_BOARD
Amil Kabil

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
43 16
Falcon
Maxim Sokolov

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
44 31
Malolo Nui
Kevin Growney

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
45 69
Mighty Slice
Cynthia Brown

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
46 Yellow 7
Zzzzing
Tai Merrick

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
47 27
Tuna Wagon
Jason Kane

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
48 03
Knife in a gun fight
Sonny Swords

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
49 65
ML
Mike Zajicek

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
50 53
4Elements Kiteboarding
Xantos Villegas

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
51 39
Aguera
Adam Withington

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
52 73
Black Pearl 3.0.1 beta
Nick Levi

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
53 23

John von Tesmar

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
54 44

Felix Louis N'Jai

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
55 Yellow 68

Bill Plautz

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
56 63

Vlad Moroz

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
57 84

Justin Scott

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
58 a
Soheil Zahedi
Soheil Zahedi

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
59 38

yannick germain

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
60 usa vyv
foiling fool
mike percey

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
61 L9
JP
weyman lundquist

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
62 Red T

Stephen Bordes

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
63 Z
EZ
jean rathle

DNF
(65.00)
0 65
64 GBR 3068

Mike Smith

DNF
(65.00)
0 65

Number of races completed: 1 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Thu Sep 3, 2015 17:46:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Yellow 60 Foil Kite Johnny Heineken () 17:59:26 00:13:26 1 1.00
25 charmalu Foil Kite chip wasson () 18:00:34 00:14:34 2 2.00
13 WHISTLIN' DIXIE Foil Kite GEOFF HEADINGTON () 18:01:59 00:15:59 3 3.00
09 F-ONE Foil Kite Joey Pasquali () 18:05:41 00:19:41 4 4.00
02 Foil Kite Nico Landauer () 18:06:31 00:20:31 5 5.00
Harken Harken 18ft Skiff Howard Hamlin & Dan Phillips, Skip McCormack USA () 18:10:13 00:24:13 6 6.00
Maersk Maersk Line 18ft Skiff Graham Catley & Brad Collins, Murray England NZL () 18:10:41 00:24:41 7 7.00
Yamaha Yamaha 18ft Skiff David McDiarmid & Matt Stevens, Josh McCormack NZL () 18:11:22 00:25:22 8 8.00
AON AON 18ft Skiff Will Tiller & Harry Thurston, Tom Snedeen NZL () 18:12:35 00:26:35 9 9.00
P.I.G Notorious P.I.G 18ft Skiff Daniel Roberts & Ian Simms, Michael McCarthy USA () 18:14:20 00:28:20 10 10.00
C-TECH C-TECH 18ft Skiff Alex Vallings, Scott Barnes & Andrew Clarke, George Brasell NZL () 18:14:29 00:28:29 11 11.00
GBR 451 Starboard Formula Windsurf Xavier Ferlet () 18:14:38 00:28:38 12 12.00
02 kinda fat Foil Kite Sebastian Sponholtz () 18:17:47 00:31:47 13 13.00
USA 13 Bananarama Formula Windsurf Tom Purcell () 18:17:48 00:31:48 14 14.00
Kiteboat Open Don Montague () 18:18:27 00:32:27 15 15.00
USA 18 F4 Formula Windsurf Chris Radkowski () 18:18:38 00:32:38 16 16.00
Events Events Clothing 18ft Skiff Glen Sowry & Stephen Jones, Geoff England NZL () 18:18:48 00:32:48 17 17.00
USA 7960 Ragtime Open Chris Welsh () 18:21:59 00:35:59 18 18.00
PINK Skiffsailing.org 18ft Skiff John Gilmour USA () 18:22:14 00:36:14 19 19.00
STOKE Stoke Beer 18ft Skiff Tim Parsons AUS () 18:27:28 00:41:28 20 20.00
USA-882 F4 Formula Windsurf Al Mirel () 18:29:19 00:43:19 21 21.00
GBR 3068 Mike Smith () DNF 65.00
Compass Compassmarkets.com Keagan York AUS () DNF 65.00
a Soheil Zahedi Soheil Zahedi () DNF 65.00
84 Justin Scott () DNF 65.00
74 The Voyageur H.M.S. Beagle Alexandra Skey () DNF 65.00
73 Black Pearl 3.0.1 beta Nick Levi () DNF 65.00
72 Slingshot Bronson Gabe Brown () DNF 65.00
71 Teichhuhn Bettina Diaz () DNF 65.00
70 Epic Constellation Ken Macken () DNF 65.00
Green 7 Meagan Bowis () DNF 65.00
J/70 J/70 J/70 Sean Svendsen () DNF 65.00
L9 JP weyman lundquist () DNF 65.00
Yellow 8 Breaking Wind Bryce Rowley () DNF 65.00
Yellow 7 Zzzzing Tai Merrick () DNF 65.00
Yellow 68 Bill Plautz () DNF 65.00
White Ligh White Lightning Chad Freitas & Ian Andrewes, David Liebenburg USA () DNF 65.00
usa vyv foiling fool mike percey () DNF 65.00
Red T Stephen Bordes () DNF 65.00
Red 62 Giant Sea Tomato Bowen Dwelle () DNF 65.00
Rebstock Rastadegamma Patrick Rebstock () DNF 65.00
Z EZ jean rathle () DNF 65.00
69 Mighty Slice Cynthia Brown () DNF 65.00
666 Lust khris loux () DNF 65.00
27 Tuna Wagon Jason Kane () DNF 65.00
24 Wiggle Stick Peter Grendler () DNF 65.00
23 John von Tesmar () DNF 65.00
16 Falcon Maxim Sokolov () DNF 65.00
14 mellow yellow Daniela Moroz () DNF 65.00
11 Bule turtle Bitna kim () DNF 65.00
04 TeeBeeDee Matt Esh () DNF 65.00
03 Knife in a gun fight Sonny Swords () DNF 65.00
31 Malolo Nui Kevin Growney () DNF 65.00
33 Blade of Gory Chris Brent () DNF 65.00
38 yannick germain () DNF 65.00
65 ML Mike Zajicek () DNF 65.00
63 Vlad Moroz () DNF 65.00
53 4Elements Kiteboarding Xantos Villegas () DNF 65.00
48 Jinja-Ninja Haydn Fischer () DNF 65.00
47 JOHNNY'S_OLD_BOARD Amil Kabil () DNF 65.00
45 Wet Dreams Steve Olson () DNF 65.00
44 Felix Louis N'Jai () DNF 65.00
39 Aguera Adam Withington () DNF 65.00
-2 Jeff Knowles () DNF 65.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login