ScoreIT
2017-18 SA Youth Tri Series
30-Sep-2017 - 11-Mar-2018


Mobile Website

Events > 2017-18 SA Youth Tri Series > Entry List

Sail No Boat Name Boat Type Sub Class From Skipper Crew
2189 Dumb & Dumber
29er 29er ASC Harry Mitton Jake Wilson

Total boats: 1

Sail No Boat Name Boat Type Sub Class From Skipper Crew
47200 Sharky
420 420 BSYC Jonas Barrett Archie Campion
51204 Scrat
420 420 PLYC Jessica de la Perelle Thomas de la Perelle
51206 Moshpit
420 420 BSYC Maia Schnaars Angus Higgins
51207 RBF
420 420 PLYC Alyssa Kelsey Rose O'Donnell
51978 Yahoo
420 420 BSYC Alexander Magarey Sam Magarey
52717 Psycho Chickens
420 420 BSYC Maia Schnaars Bella Campion
53153 Brotherly Love
420 420 BSYC Angus Higgins Jack Higgins
53153 Rampage
420 420 BSYC Finn Sanderson Jacob Lowe
54348 Double-Trouble
420 420 BSYC Theodor Saugmann Jonty Milford/Sarah Short
55308 Question Mark
420 420 BSYC Lachlan Nairn Matt van Riel
56191 Gill
420 420 BSYC Alex Higgins Joal Mackenzie
56192 Mocean
420 420 BSYC Matt Meaney Angus Higgins
56193 Gold Snafu
420 420 BSYC Chelsea Higgins Jack Agnew

Total boats: 13

Sail No Boat Name Boat Type Sub Class From Skipper Crew
1
420 Green 420 Green BSYC Annika Faber Jacinta Sydenham
3
420 Green 420 Green BSYC Eva Kuiper Jasmine Hodge
4
420 Green 420 Green Audacious Sophie Davidson Milly Murray
5 BSYC
420 Green 420 Green BSYC Kane Rowe Tom Teubner

Total boats: 4

Sail No Boat Name Boat Type Sub Class From Skipper Crew
0 Bob
Bic Techno Bic Techno BSYC Sam Magarey

Total boats: 1

Sail No Boat Name Boat Type Sub Class From Skipper Crew
4690 Blackout
Intl Cadet Intl Cadet PLYC Tayla Kelsey Henry Cordel
5609 Flying Tiger
Intl Cadet Intl Cadet BSYC Jack Jones Braedon Medder
9283 Vela
Intl Cadet Intl Cadet PLYC Tyler Cameron Henry Cordel
9285 Hypknotic
Intl Cadet Intl Cadet ASC Luke Allison Jake Miller
9427 Bob
Intl Cadet Intl Cadet ASC Stella Weymouth Sadie Weymouth
9428 Tacktical
Intl Cadet Intl Cadet LBSC Jack Kretschmer Archie Kretschmer
9429 Cheeky Monkeys
Intl Cadet Intl Cadet LBSC Rachel Huczko Jordan Griffiths
9430 Stolen Pig
Intl Cadet Intl Cadet PLYC Max Sturman Ben Gabb
9558 Kaos
Intl Cadet Intl Cadet ASC Thomas Gordon Zoe Hinks
9629 White Missile
Intl Cadet Intl Cadet BSYC Brooke Jones Emma Pearce
9744 Shadow
Intl Cadet Intl Cadet PLYC Ella Stevens Amelia Stevens
9749 Close Encounters
Intl Cadet Intl Cadet LBSC Chloe Huczko Braden Griffiths
9777 X T Sea
Intl Cadet Intl Cadet LBSC Mitchell Baker Ryan Huczko
9824 Endless Summer
Intl Cadet Intl Cadet LBSC Brooke Gaffney Alicia Gaffney
9929 Elliot
Intl Intl Cadet ASC Emily Ward Sophie Ward/Dana Cameron
9953 Duke
Intl Cadet Intl Cadet GAC Indiah Kelsey Mitchell Kelsey

Total boats: 16

Sail No Boat Name Boat Type Sub Class From Skipper Crew
143391 Insatiable
Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 GAC Will Howard
177102 B Flat
Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 GAC Tom Chambers
186664 Charlatan
Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 LBSC Darcy Fewings
196445 Tru Blue
Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 ASC James Wilson
197279
Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 BSYC Nate Brown
202937 Zig Zag
Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 ASC Ben Hinks
209537 Captain Sunshine
Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 ASC Benjamin Newman

Total boats: 7

Sail No Boat Name Boat Type Sub Class From Skipper Crew
198122 Highly Strung
Laser Radial Laser Radial VHYC Nicholas Pannell
201526 Knot a Clew
Laser Radial Laser Radial ASC Alexander Newman
202 Bumblebee
Laser Radial Laser Radial ASC Angus Bubner
202847 Southern Raider
Laser Radial Laser Radial ASC John Gordon
203784 Destination Unknown
Laser Radial Laser Radial ASC Josh Hinks

Total boats: 5

Sail No Boat Name Boat Type Sub Class From Skipper Crew
7092 Sunkissed
O'Pen Bic Green O'Pen Bic Green HSC Zoe How
7425 Hazzardous
O'Pen Bic Green O'Pen Bic Green CSC Tyndelle Bleakley
7490 Bobbinalong
O'Pen Bic Green O'Pen Bic Green CSC Hannah Lewis
758 Muzz
O'Pen Bic Green O'Pen Bic Green ASC Sofia Lincoln
8029 CSC 1
O'Pen Bic Green O'Pen Bic Green CSC Lily Hyland-Buckton
8336 T1
O'Pen Bic Green O'Pen Bic Green CSC Gracie Vincent-Wyatt
87 Flying Cloud
O'Pen Bic Green O'Pen Bic Green HSC Martha Ottaway
8740 Sara
O'Pen Bic Green O'Pen Bic Green HSC Sara Grutzner
8784 DragonfireZ
O'Pen Bic Green O'Pen Bic Green CSC Quillien Bleakley
9245 Mare
O'Pen Bic Green O'Pen Bic Green ASC Lily Miller
9330 T2
O'Pen Bic Green O'Pen Bic Green CSC Millie Vincent-Wyatt

Total boats: 11

Sail No Boat Name Boat Type Sub Class From Skipper Crew
7554 Chic in a Bic
O'Pen Bic Open O'Pen Bic Open ASC Lucy Wilson
7580 Tasman
O'Pen Bic Open O'Pen Bic Open HSC Tasman Grutzner
7581 Muzz
O'Pen Bic Open O'Pen Bic Open HSC Marcus Ottaway
8153 Out of Ink
O'Pen Bic Open O'Pen Bic Open CSC Alexander Lebedev
8275 Sea Spray
O'Pen Bic Open O'Pen Bic Open CSC Thomas Ebourne
8388 Chewy Biccy
O'Pen Bic Open O'Pen Bic Open CSC Nicholas Ebourne
9240 Bictopia
O'Pen Bic O'Pen Bic Open HSC James How

Total boats: 7

Sail No Boat Name Boat Type Sub Class From Skipper Crew
10 Sailin Express
Optimist Green Optimist Green BSYC Emilie Nello
1013 Optimist
Optimist Green Optimist Green BSYC Evan Markijevic
1125 Blue Dragon
Optimist Green Optimist Green BSYC Paige Grigg
1201 Thunderbird
Optimist Green Optimist Green BSYC Enrique Harris-Sanchez
1217 High Voltage
Optimist Green Optimist Green BSYC Jed Witty
1245 John Buckland
Optimist Green Optimist Green PLYC Jemma Rawling
1246 Twister
Optimist Green Optimist Green PLYC Dana Cameron
1249 Skulduggery
Optimist Green Optimist Green LBSC William Clough
1285 Captain Chaos
Optimist Green Optimist Green LBSC Luka Vukovic
1303 Piranha
Optimist Green Optimist Green BSYC Jimmy Piro
1315 Rogue Won
Optimist Green Optimist Green BSYC Mitchell Webb
1345 Radioactive
Optimist Green Optimist Green LBSC Ila Chaplin
1351 Ryder of the Storm
Optimist Green Optimist Green BSYC Ryder Kelly
1374 Phantom
Optimist Green Optimist Green GAC Alfie Chambers
1422 Blue Dragon
Optimist Green Optimist Green BSYC Timothy Newman
1441 Fallon SAT
Optimist Green Optimist Green BSYC Fallon Katz
1441 Corbin SUN
Optimist Green Optimist Green BSYC Corbin Katz
1446 Oceania
Optimist Green Optimist Green BSYC Grady Sayers
1485 Upbeat
Optimist Green Optimist Green GAC Cleo Hart
1722 Flying Fish
Optimist Green Optimist Green ASC Jade McAskill
1749 Mad Dog
Optimist Green Optimist Green ASC Mitchell Young
1794 Boaty McBoatface
Optimist Green Optimist Green LBSC Will Gaylard
345 Predator
Optimist Green Optimist Green BSYC Jannik Trochsler
507 Greninja
Optimist Green Optimist Green LBSC William van Riet
583 No Gusts No Glory
Optimist Green Optimist Green GAC Kelly Steele
605 Picasso
Optimist Green Optimist Green BSYC Sofia Harris-Sanchez
702 Swift
Optimist Green Optimist Green LBSC Louis Pisoni
747 RocketRAT
Optimist Green Optimist Green ASC Rhys Thomas

Total boats: 28

Sail No Boat Name Boat Type Sub Class From Skipper Crew
1083 Sea Serpent
Optimist Int Optimist Int ASC John Napier
1132 Aquamarine
Optimist Int Optimist Int ASC Ava Wilson
1244 Hamilton Island
Optimist Int Optimist Int PLYC Cody Rawling
1250 Green Dragon
Optimist Int Optimist Int ASC Matt Bigham
1284 Megga Bascomb
Optimist Int Optimist Int PLYC Nathaniel Eming
1344 Blown Away
Optimist Int Optimist Int LBSC Zachary Pisoni
1375 No Rush
Optimist Int Optimist Int LBSC Lani Pearson
1445 Here Comes Troubles
Optimist Int Optimist Int BSYC Dante Schnaars
1461 Starboard Wars
Optimist Int Optimist Int BSYC Joshua Webb
1523 Thunder
Optimist Int Optimist Int LBSC Fraser Baker
160 Blister In The Sun
Optimist Int Optimist Int BSYC Lilly Witty
1688 Master Mixer
Optimist Int Optimist Int ASC Angus McDonald
1727 Crackerjack
Optimist Int Optimist Int BSYC Jack Penter
1737 Squirto
Optimist Int Optimist Int LBSC Sailor Cowen
1754 Hot Shots 2
Optimist Int Optimist Int LBSC Zane Chaplin
212 Scrappy Power
Optimist Int Optimist Int BSYC Darcy Higgins
739 No Off Switch
Optimist Int Optimist Int BSYC Kaitlyn Roe
805 Archimedes
Optimist Int Optimist Int ASC Elizabeth Parkinson

Total boats: 18

Sail No Boat Name Boat Type Sub Class From Skipper Crew
1209 Complete Oblivion
Optimist Open Optimist Open GAC Ian Irwin
1212 Mystery Machine
Optimist Open Optimist Open BSYC Austin Higgins
1381 The Nosebleed Section
Optimist Open Optimist Open BSYC William Dallison
1382 Attitude Adjustment
Optimist Open Optimist Open BSYC Byron Robertson
1419 Ten8cious
Optimist Open Optimist Open BSYC Nate Brown
1522 Rush
Optimist Open Optimist Open LBSC Carter Baker
1555 Jack Hammer
Optimist Open Optimist Open BSYC Jack Higgins
1610 Hurricane
Optimist Open Optimist Open BSYC Harry Higgins
1616 Rubyx Cube
Optimist Open Optimist Open BSYC Ruby Pike
1623 Outrun the Gun
Optimist Open Optimist Open ASC Myles Wilson
1625 Dynamic Health
Optimist Open Optimist Open GAC Izaak Hart
1626 Tazzie Devil
Optimist Open Optimist Open BSYC Taran Sanderson
1632 Squid
Optimist Open Optimist Open ASC Connor O'Brien
1689 Knockout
Optimist Open Optimist Open BSYC Alexi Wigglesworth
1704 Gustly
Optimist Open Optimist Open GAC Albert Howard
1708 Zig Zag
Optimist Open Optimist Open BSYC Ben Hinks
1720 Always Watchin'
Optimist Open Optimist Open BSYC Quinn Auricht
1732 Sharky
Optimist Open Optimist Open BSYC Jonas Barrett
1746 Calypso
Optimist Open Optimist Open BSYC Charlie Piro
1762 Totally Knots
Optimist Open Optimist Open BSYC Lachlan Roe
1792 Running Free
Optimist Open Optimist Open LBSC Finlay Bunt
653 Flash
Optimist Open Optimist Open LBSC Murphy Cowen
809 Passing Wind
Optimist Open Optimist Open LBSC Darcy Conry

Total boats: 23

 



© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login