ScoreIT ScoreIT

Cherub - Race 1

Start Time: Sat Dec 29, 2012 15:00:00
Comments:
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
3144

Wally (Belmont16ft SSC)
Kristopher Fay & Morgan Frew

Elasped Time: 01:07:53
H'Cap: 0.9697
H'Cap Time: 01:05:50
1
4
3171

Son of Wally (Belmont16ft SSC)
Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford

Elasped Time: 01:08:50
H'Cap: 0.9954
H'Cap Time: 01:08:31
2
26
3158

Causing Haavik (Belmont16ft SSC)
Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster

Elasped Time: 01:10:15
H'Cap: 0.9450
H'Cap Time: 01:06:23
3
11
3150

Wicked Wench (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Andrew Chapman & Will Chapman

Elasped Time: 01:11:16
H'Cap: 0.9714
H'Cap Time: 01:09:14
4
35
3164

Cauchemar (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington

Elasped Time: 01:11:34
H'Cap: 0.9248
H'Cap Time: 01:06:11
5
7
3122

Black Caviar (Lane Cove 12ftSSC)
Alison Chapman & Kurt Warner

Elasped Time: 01:13:20
H'Cap: 0.9494
H'Cap Time: 01:09:37
6
39
3168

Almost Famous (Lane Cove 12ft SSC Drummoyne)
Felicity Wellman & James Warner

Elasped Time: 01:13:27
H'Cap: 0.9017
H'Cap Time: 01:06:14
7
9
3169

New Order (Belmont 16ft Skiff Club)
Andrew Stewart & David Stewart

Elasped Time: 01:13:44
H'Cap: 0.8925
H'Cap Time: 01:05:48
8
3
3152

Remember The Tight Ends (Belmont16ft SSC)
Ryan Clifton-Smith & Tom Drury

Elasped Time: 01:13:50
H'Cap: 0.9161
H'Cap Time: 01:07:38
9
14
3145

Alchemy (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Claire Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann

Elasped Time: 01:14:07
H'Cap: 0.9244
H'Cap Time: 01:08:31
10
25
3119

Rack 'm' Up (Belmont16ft SSC)
Michael Quirk & Nathan Quirk

Elasped Time: 01:14:49
H'Cap: 0.9118
H'Cap Time: 01:08:13
11
20
3133

Hui (Toronto Amateur Sailing Club)
Ayden Menzies & Lachlan Hornby

Elasped Time: 01:15:45
H'Cap: 0.9172
H'Cap Time: 01:09:29
12
38
3163

Black Pearl (Drummoyne SC)
Lawrence Wakefield & Oliver Jones

Elasped Time: 01:15:57
H'Cap: 0.8991
H'Cap Time: 01:08:17
13
21
3170

Harden Up! (Drummoyne SC)
Kirk Mitchell & Andrew Stephenson

Elasped Time: 01:16:02
H'Cap: 0.9230
H'Cap Time: 01:10:11
14
43
3138

Vendetta (Belmont16ft SSC)
Ray Beeton & Michael Duggan

Elasped Time: 01:17:17
H'Cap: 0.8926
H'Cap Time: 01:08:59
15
33
3099

Hippy Hippy Shake (Belmont16ft SSC)
Greg Searant & Rohan Kelly

Elasped Time: 01:17:27
H'Cap: 0.9049
H'Cap Time: 01:10:05
16
42
3143

The French Tickler (Belmont16ft SSC)
Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall

Elasped Time: 01:17:35
H'Cap: 0.8592
H'Cap Time: 01:06:40
17
12
3085

Smacket (Perth Dinghy SC)
Daniel Hacket & Nathan Chipchase

Elasped Time: 01:17:44
H'Cap: 0.8478
H'Cap Time: 01:05:54
18
5
3129

Bite the Bullet (Belmont16ft SSC)
Joel Rose & Ricky Bridge

Elasped Time: 01:17:49
H'Cap: 0.9109
H'Cap Time: 01:10:53
19
44
3148

Cunning Linguist (Perth Dinghy SC)
Cameron Rule & Jesse De Rooy

Elasped Time: 01:19:26
H'Cap: 0.8655
H'Cap Time: 01:08:45
20
30
3166

Boob Buffer (Drummoyne SC)
Johno James & Michael Kurts

Elasped Time: 01:19:47
H'Cap: 0.8025
H'Cap Time: 01:04:02
21
1
3153

Tradesman's Entrance (DPSS)
Andrew Triggell & Chris Anderson

Elasped Time: 01:19:59
H'Cap: 0.9107
H'Cap Time: 01:12:50
22
48
3116

Hooters (Belmont16ft SSC)
Morgan York & Dominic Calder

Elasped Time: 01:20:06
H'Cap: 0.8657
H'Cap Time: 01:09:21
23
36
3149

Quick Spoon (Largs Bay SC)
Ashleigh Emery & Haydn Trenorden

Elasped Time: 01:20:35
H'Cap: 0.8447
H'Cap Time: 01:08:04
24
17
3159

Liquor in Public (Drummoyne SC)
Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield

Elasped Time: 01:21:00
H'Cap: 0.8315
H'Cap Time: 01:07:21
25
13
3155

Rope City (Belmont 16ft SSC)
Emma Knighton & Kyle Walters

Elasped Time: 01:21:10
H'Cap: 0.8392
H'Cap Time: 01:08:07
26
18
3070

Ricochet (Belmont16ft SSC)
Stuart Kirkby & Kirren Thompson

Elasped Time: 01:21:15
H'Cap: 0.8450
H'Cap Time: 01:08:39
27
28
3165

Never Ready (BYRA)
Adam Bolton & Duncan Murray

Elasped Time: 01:21:19
H'Cap: 0.8352
H'Cap Time: 01:07:55
28
16
3128

Wendell (Belmont16ft SSC)
Ryan Menzies & Leath Hunt

Elasped Time: 01:21:19
H'Cap: 0.8402
H'Cap Time: 01:08:19
28
22
3131

Loki (Belmont16ft SSC)
Adam Cooke & John Black

Elasped Time: 01:21:36
H'Cap: 0.8135
H'Cap Time: 01:06:23
30
10
3112

Pandamonium (Perth Dinghy SC & South of Per)
Brad Luketina & Niko Striega

Elasped Time: 01:21:43
H'Cap: 0.8446
H'Cap Time: 01:09:01
31
34
3104

Dirty Jobs (Belmont16ft SSC)
Wayne Torpy & Luke Lawler

Elasped Time: 01:22:13
H'Cap: 0.8364
H'Cap Time: 01:08:46
32
31
3100

Everything Zen (Drummoyne Sc)
Jen Pagett & Maclean Paton

Elasped Time: 01:23:00
H'Cap: 0.8169
H'Cap Time: 01:07:48
33
15
3147

Camel Toe (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Evan Williams & Ewan Duckworth

Elasped Time: 01:23:06
H'Cap: 0.8221
H'Cap Time: 01:08:19
34
23
3137

In God's Hands (Largs Bay SC)
Tom Crease & Colin Liddle

Elasped Time: 01:24:21
H'Cap: 0.8122
H'Cap Time: 01:08:31
35
27
3142

Spoilers (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Brianna Sparre & Grace Armstrong

Elasped Time: 01:24:49
H'Cap: 0.7797
H'Cap Time: 01:06:08
36
6
3135

Serenity Now (Perth Dinghy SC)
Virginia Horn & Sienna Galante

Elasped Time: 01:25:50
H'Cap: 0.7714
H'Cap Time: 01:06:13
37
8
3082

Back in Business (Belmont16ft SSC)
Keir Torpy & Albert Mahoney

Elasped Time: 01:28:57
H'Cap: 0.7721
H'Cap Time: 01:08:41
38
29
3095

Fast Forward (Belmont16ft SSC)
Aaron Kirkby & Ashley Knighton

Elasped Time: 01:28:59
H'Cap: 0.7868
H'Cap Time: 01:10:01
39
41
3110

Tickle My Fancy (Drummoyne SC)
Emily Ward & Alex Sanderson

Elasped Time: 01:29:11
H'Cap: 0.7647
H'Cap Time: 01:08:12
40
19
3136

Scorpius (Belmont16ft SSC)
Warren Dixon & Jason Moore

Elasped Time: 01:30:30
H'Cap: 0.7668
H'Cap Time: 01:09:24
41
37
3073

Attitude (Belmont16ft SSC)
Roishan Cooper & Scott Kirkby

Elasped Time: 01:31:47
H'Cap: 0.7451
H'Cap Time: 01:08:23
42
24
3072

Boogie Nights (Largs Bay SC)
Lynton Trenorden & Michael Tozer

Elasped Time: 01:32:36
H'Cap: 0.7535
H'Cap Time: 01:09:46
43
40
2977

Ajax (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Charlie Gundy & Max Gundy

Elasped Time: 01:35:23
H'Cap: 0.7222
H'Cap Time: 01:08:53
44
32
3096

Perpetual Motion (Teralba Amateur SC)
Ryan Fokes & Jason Fokes

Elasped Time: 01:36:09
H'Cap: 0.7446
H'Cap Time: 01:11:36
45
47
3098

Hooray (Belmont16ft SSC)
Dylan Neilson & Alan Neilson

Elasped Time: 01:37:48
H'Cap: 0.7302
H'Cap Time: 01:11:25
46
46
3063

Electric Blue (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Chris Walsh & Phillip Hartas

Elasped Time: 01:38:59
H'Cap: 0.6605
H'Cap Time: 01:05:23
47
2
2999

Beam Me Up (Largs Bay SC)
Dillon Robinson & Michelle Manton

Elasped Time: 01:43:55
H'Cap: 0.6838
H'Cap Time: 01:11:03
48
45
2945

Smashing Pumpkins (Drummoyne SC)
Michael Cahill & John Cahill

Elasped Time: 02:07:52
H'Cap: 0.6000
H'Cap Time: 01:16:43
49
49
3089

Wrong Trousers (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Mark Gauci & John Mulquiney

DNC
56.00
DNC
56.00
3093

Thrill Me Tiger (Drummoyne SC)
John Sanderson & Jess Stephenson

DNC
56.00
DNC
56.00
3090

Southpark (Belmont16ft SSC)
Murray Jones & Liam Doyle

DNF
56.00
DNF
56.00
3154

Pocket Rocket (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Scott Cotton & Ollie Hartas

DNF
56.00
DNF
56.00
3062

Lairy Canary (Belmont16ft SSC)
Joshua Doyle & Robert Flanagan

DNF
56.00
DNF
56.00
3160

Getcha Cans Out (Belmont16ft SSC)
Bryce Hassner & Alex Moorcroft

DNC
56.00
DNC
56.00
Full version
<-- Back to Cherub

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012