ScoreIT ScoreIT

Cherub - Race 2

Start Time: Sun Dec 30, 2012 15:05:00
Comments:
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
3171

Son of Wally (Belmont16ft SSC)
Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford

Elasped Time: 01:24:53
H'Cap: 0.9954
H'Cap Time: 01:24:30
1
26
3150

Wicked Wench (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Andrew Chapman & Will Chapman

Elasped Time: 01:27:32
H'Cap: 0.9714
H'Cap Time: 01:25:02
2
33
3122

Black Caviar (Lane Cove 12ftSSC)
Alison Chapman & Kurt Warner

Elasped Time: 01:29:17
H'Cap: 0.9494
H'Cap Time: 01:24:46
3
31
3144

Wally (Belmont16ft SSC)
Kristopher Fay & Morgan Frew

Elasped Time: 01:29:55
H'Cap: 0.9697
H'Cap Time: 01:27:12
4
46
3145

Alchemy (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Claire Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann

Elasped Time: 01:30:06
H'Cap: 0.9244
H'Cap Time: 01:23:17
5
18
3154

Pocket Rocket (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Scott Cotton & Ollie Hartas

Elasped Time: 01:31:29
H'Cap: 0.9013
H'Cap Time: 01:22:27
6
9
3170

Harden Up! (Drummoyne SC)
Kirk Mitchell & Andrew Stephenson

Elasped Time: 01:31:34
H'Cap: 0.9230
H'Cap Time: 01:24:31
7
28
3158

Causing Haavik (Belmont16ft SSC)
Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster

Elasped Time: 01:32:01
H'Cap: 0.9450
H'Cap Time: 01:26:57
8
45
3138

Vendetta (Belmont16ft SSC)
Ray Beeton & Michael Duggan

Elasped Time: 01:32:56
H'Cap: 0.8926
H'Cap Time: 01:22:57
9
12
3152

Remember The Tight Ends (Belmont16ft SSC)
Ryan Clifton-Smith & Tom Drury

Elasped Time: 01:33:00
H'Cap: 0.9161
H'Cap Time: 01:25:12
10
34
3164

Cauchemar (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington

Elasped Time: 01:33:32
H'Cap: 0.9248
H'Cap Time: 01:26:30
11
42
3163

Black Pearl (Drummoyne SC)
Lawrence Wakefield & Oliver Jones

Elasped Time: 01:33:52
H'Cap: 0.8991
H'Cap Time: 01:24:24
12
25
3129

Bite the Bullet (Belmont16ft SSC)
Joel Rose & Ricky Bridge

Elasped Time: 01:34:00
H'Cap: 0.9109
H'Cap Time: 01:25:37
13
37
3119

Rack 'm' Up (Belmont16ft SSC)
Michael Quirk & Nathan Quirk

Elasped Time: 01:35:01
H'Cap: 0.9118
H'Cap Time: 01:26:38
14
43
3168

Almost Famous (Lane Cove 12ft SSC Drummoyne)
Felicity Wellman & James Warner

Elasped Time: 01:35:51
H'Cap: 0.9017
H'Cap Time: 01:26:26
15
40
3099

Hippy Hippy Shake (Belmont16ft SSC)
Greg Searant & Rohan Kelly

Elasped Time: 01:36:00
H'Cap: 0.9049
H'Cap Time: 01:26:52
16
44
3116

Hooters (Belmont16ft SSC)
Morgan York & Dominic Calder

Elasped Time: 01:36:34
H'Cap: 0.8657
H'Cap Time: 01:23:36
17
20
3062

Lairy Canary (Belmont16ft SSC)
Joshua Doyle & Robert Flanagan

Elasped Time: 01:36:41
H'Cap: 0.8825
H'Cap Time: 01:25:19
18
35
3169

New Order (Belmont 16ft Skiff Club)
Andrew Stewart & David Stewart

Elasped Time: 01:36:47
H'Cap: 0.8925
H'Cap Time: 01:26:23
19
39
3133

Hui (Toronto Amateur Sailing Club)
Ayden Menzies & Lachlan Hornby

Elasped Time: 01:36:50
H'Cap: 0.9172
H'Cap Time: 01:28:49
20
50
3104

Dirty Jobs (Belmont16ft SSC)
Wayne Torpy & Luke Lawler

Elasped Time: 01:37:28
H'Cap: 0.8364
H'Cap Time: 01:21:31
21
5
3128

Wendell (Belmont16ft SSC)
Ryan Menzies & Leath Hunt

Elasped Time: 01:38:54
H'Cap: 0.8402
H'Cap Time: 01:23:06
22
14
3112

Pandamonium (Perth Dinghy SC & South of Per)
Brad Luketina & Niko Striega

Elasped Time: 01:39:07
H'Cap: 0.8446
H'Cap Time: 01:23:43
23
22
3159

Liquor in Public (Drummoyne SC)
Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield

Elasped Time: 01:40:05
H'Cap: 0.8315
H'Cap Time: 01:23:13
24
16
3149

Quick Spoon (Largs Bay SC)
Ashleigh Emery & Haydn Trenorden

Elasped Time: 01:40:13
H'Cap: 0.8447
H'Cap Time: 01:24:39
25
30
3166

Boob Buffer (Drummoyne SC)
Johno James & Michael Kurts

Elasped Time: 01:40:30
H'Cap: 0.8025
H'Cap Time: 01:20:39
26
3
3155

Rope City (Belmont 16ft SSC)
Emma Knighton & Kyle Walters

Elasped Time: 01:40:49
H'Cap: 0.8392
H'Cap Time: 01:24:36
27
29
3070

Ricochet (Belmont16ft SSC)
Stuart Kirkby & Kirren Thompson

Elasped Time: 01:41:13
H'Cap: 0.8450
H'Cap Time: 01:25:32
28
36
3165

Never Ready (BYRA)
Adam Bolton & Duncan Murray

Elasped Time: 01:41:36
H'Cap: 0.8352
H'Cap Time: 01:24:51
29
32
3100

Everything Zen (Drummoyne Sc)
Jen Pagett & Maclean Paton

Elasped Time: 01:41:51
H'Cap: 0.8169
H'Cap Time: 01:23:12
30
15
3085

Smacket (Perth Dinghy SC)
Daniel Hacket & Nathan Chipchase

Elasped Time: 01:41:57
H'Cap: 0.8478
H'Cap Time: 01:26:26
31
41
3148

Cunning Linguist (Perth Dinghy SC)
Cameron Rule & Jesse De Rooy

Elasped Time: 01:42:16
H'Cap: 0.8655
H'Cap Time: 01:28:31
32
48
3131

Loki (Belmont16ft SSC)
Adam Cooke & John Black

Elasped Time: 01:42:18
H'Cap: 0.8135
H'Cap Time: 01:23:13
33
17
3090

Southpark (Belmont16ft SSC)
Murray Jones & Liam Doyle

Elasped Time: 01:42:22
H'Cap: 0.8671
H'Cap Time: 01:28:46
34
49
3135

Serenity Now (Perth Dinghy SC)
Virginia Horn & Sienna Galante

Elasped Time: 01:42:31
H'Cap: 0.7714
H'Cap Time: 01:19:05
35
1
3137

In God's Hands (Largs Bay SC)
Tom Crease & Colin Liddle

Elasped Time: 01:42:56
H'Cap: 0.8122
H'Cap Time: 01:23:36
36
19
3143

The French Tickler (Belmont16ft SSC)
Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall

Elasped Time: 01:46:20
H'Cap: 0.8592
H'Cap Time: 01:31:22
37
52
3082

Back in Business (Belmont16ft SSC)
Keir Torpy & Albert Mahoney

Elasped Time: 01:46:43
H'Cap: 0.7721
H'Cap Time: 01:22:24
38
8
3093

Thrill Me Tiger (Drummoyne SC)
John Sanderson & Jess Stephenson

Elasped Time: 01:46:54
H'Cap: 0.7526
H'Cap Time: 01:20:27
39
2
3142

Spoilers (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Brianna Sparre & Grace Armstrong

Elasped Time: 01:47:43
H'Cap: 0.7797
H'Cap Time: 01:23:59
40
24
3136

Scorpius (Belmont16ft SSC)
Warren Dixon & Jason Moore

Elasped Time: 01:47:50
H'Cap: 0.7668
H'Cap Time: 01:22:41
41
11
3095

Fast Forward (Belmont16ft SSC)
Aaron Kirkby & Ashley Knighton

Elasped Time: 01:49:17
H'Cap: 0.7868
H'Cap Time: 01:25:59
42
38
3072

Boogie Nights (Largs Bay SC)
Lynton Trenorden & Michael Tozer

Elasped Time: 01:49:41
H'Cap: 0.7535
H'Cap Time: 01:22:39
43
10
3073

Attitude (Belmont16ft SSC)
Roishan Cooper & Scott Kirkby

Elasped Time: 01:49:53
H'Cap: 0.7451
H'Cap Time: 01:21:52
44
6
3110

Tickle My Fancy (Drummoyne SC)
Emily Ward & Alex Sanderson

Elasped Time: 01:50:31
H'Cap: 0.7647
H'Cap Time: 01:24:31
45
27
3096

Perpetual Motion (Teralba Amateur SC)
Ryan Fokes & Jason Fokes

Elasped Time: 01:50:32
H'Cap: 0.7446
H'Cap Time: 01:22:18
46
7
3147

Camel Toe (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Evan Williams & Ewan Duckworth

Elasped Time: 01:50:38
H'Cap: 0.8221
H'Cap Time: 01:30:57
47
51
3098

Hooray (Belmont16ft SSC)
Dylan Neilson & Alan Neilson

Elasped Time: 01:50:47
H'Cap: 0.7302
H'Cap Time: 01:20:54
48
4
3089

Wrong Trousers (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Mark Gauci & John Mulquiney

Elasped Time: 01:53:45
H'Cap: 0.7364
H'Cap Time: 01:23:46
49
23
2977

Ajax (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Charlie Gundy & Max Gundy

Elasped Time: 01:55:52
H'Cap: 0.7222
H'Cap Time: 01:23:41
50
21
2999

Beam Me Up (Largs Bay SC)
Dillon Robinson & Michelle Manton

Elasped Time: 02:01:26
H'Cap: 0.6838
H'Cap Time: 01:23:02
51
13
3063

Electric Blue (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Chris Walsh & Phillip Hartas

Elasped Time: 02:13:38
H'Cap: 0.6605
H'Cap Time: 01:28:16
52
47
3153

Tradesman's Entrance (DPSS)
Andrew Triggell & Chris Anderson

DNF
56.00
DNF
56.00
2945

Smashing Pumpkins (Drummoyne SC)
Michael Cahill & John Cahill

DNF
56.00
DNF
56.00
3160

Getcha Cans Out (Belmont16ft SSC)
Bryce Hassner & Alex Moorcroft

DNF
56.00
DNF
56.00
Full version
<-- Back to Cherub

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012