ScoreIT ScoreIT

Cherub - Race 3

Start Time: Mon Dec 31, 2012 15:05:00
Comments: north easterly 20 - 23 knots
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
3171

Son of Wally (Belmont16ft SSC)
Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford

Elasped Time: 00:43:11
H'Cap: 0.9954
H'Cap Time: 00:42:59
1
19
3150

Wicked Wench (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Andrew Chapman & Will Chapman

Elasped Time: 00:43:32
H'Cap: 0.9714
H'Cap Time: 00:42:17
2
14
3133

Hui (Toronto Amateur Sailing Club)
Ayden Menzies & Lachlan Hornby

Elasped Time: 00:44:07
H'Cap: 0.9172
H'Cap Time: 00:40:28
3
3
3153

Tradesman's Entrance (DPSS)
Andrew Triggell & Chris Anderson

Elasped Time: 00:44:24
H'Cap: 0.9107
H'Cap Time: 00:40:26
4
2
3122

Black Caviar (Lane Cove 12ftSSC)
Alison Chapman & Kurt Warner

Elasped Time: 00:44:26
H'Cap: 0.9494
H'Cap Time: 00:42:11
5
12
3144

Wally (Belmont16ft SSC)
Kristopher Fay & Morgan Frew

Elasped Time: 00:44:45
H'Cap: 0.9697
H'Cap Time: 00:43:24
6
24
3129

Bite the Bullet (Belmont16ft SSC)
Joel Rose & Ricky Bridge

Elasped Time: 00:45:06
H'Cap: 0.9109
H'Cap Time: 00:41:05
7
7
3099

Hippy Hippy Shake (Belmont16ft SSC)
Greg Searant & Rohan Kelly

Elasped Time: 00:45:16
H'Cap: 0.9049
H'Cap Time: 00:40:58
8
4
3170

Harden Up! (Drummoyne SC)
Kirk Mitchell & Andrew Stephenson

Elasped Time: 00:45:30
H'Cap: 0.9230
H'Cap Time: 00:42:00
9
10
3158

Causing Haavik (Belmont16ft SSC)
Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster

Elasped Time: 00:45:38
H'Cap: 0.9450
H'Cap Time: 00:43:07
10
21
3119

Rack 'm' Up (Belmont16ft SSC)
Michael Quirk & Nathan Quirk

Elasped Time: 00:46:12
H'Cap: 0.9118
H'Cap Time: 00:42:08
11
11
3164

Cauchemar (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington

Elasped Time: 00:47:01
H'Cap: 0.9248
H'Cap Time: 00:43:29
12
26
3145

Alchemy (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Claire Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann

Elasped Time: 00:47:11
H'Cap: 0.9244
H'Cap Time: 00:43:37
13
29
3148

Cunning Linguist (Perth Dinghy SC)
Cameron Rule & Jesse De Rooy

Elasped Time: 00:47:21
H'Cap: 0.8655
H'Cap Time: 00:40:59
14
5
3090

Southpark (Belmont16ft SSC)
Murray Jones & Liam Doyle

Elasped Time: 00:47:43
H'Cap: 0.8671
H'Cap Time: 00:41:23
15
8
3143

The French Tickler (Belmont16ft SSC)
Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall

Elasped Time: 00:47:45
H'Cap: 0.8592
H'Cap Time: 00:41:02
16
6
3168

Almost Famous (Lane Cove 12ft SSC Drummoyne)
Felicity Wellman & James Warner

Elasped Time: 00:48:14
H'Cap: 0.9017
H'Cap Time: 00:43:30
17
28
3062

Lairy Canary (Belmont16ft SSC)
Joshua Doyle & Robert Flanagan

Elasped Time: 00:48:41
H'Cap: 0.8825
H'Cap Time: 00:42:58
18
18
3138

Vendetta (Belmont16ft SSC)
Ray Beeton & Michael Duggan

Elasped Time: 00:48:44
H'Cap: 0.8926
H'Cap Time: 00:43:30
19
27
3147

Camel Toe (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Evan Williams & Ewan Duckworth

Elasped Time: 00:48:57
H'Cap: 0.8221
H'Cap Time: 00:40:15
20
1
3169

New Order (Belmont 16ft Skiff Club)
Andrew Stewart & David Stewart

Elasped Time: 00:49:05
H'Cap: 0.8925
H'Cap Time: 00:43:48
21
32
3154

Pocket Rocket (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Scott Cotton & Ollie Hartas

Elasped Time: 00:49:22
H'Cap: 0.9013
H'Cap Time: 00:44:30
22
39
3116

Hooters (Belmont16ft SSC)
Morgan York & Dominic Calder

Elasped Time: 00:49:36
H'Cap: 0.8657
H'Cap Time: 00:42:56
23
17
3070

Ricochet (Belmont16ft SSC)
Stuart Kirkby & Kirren Thompson

Elasped Time: 00:50:10
H'Cap: 0.8450
H'Cap Time: 00:42:23
24
16
3112

Pandamonium (Perth Dinghy SC & South of Per)
Brad Luketina & Niko Striega

Elasped Time: 00:51:00
H'Cap: 0.8446
H'Cap Time: 00:43:04
25
20
3085

Smacket (Perth Dinghy SC)
Daniel Hacket & Nathan Chipchase

Elasped Time: 00:51:34
H'Cap: 0.8478
H'Cap Time: 00:43:43
26
30
3160

Getcha Cans Out (Belmont16ft SSC)
Bryce Hassner & Alex Moorcroft

Elasped Time: 00:51:39
H'Cap: 0.8361
H'Cap Time: 00:43:11
27
22
3128

Wendell (Belmont16ft SSC)
Ryan Menzies & Leath Hunt

Elasped Time: 00:52:11
H'Cap: 0.8402
H'Cap Time: 00:43:51
28
33
3095

Fast Forward (Belmont16ft SSC)
Aaron Kirkby & Ashley Knighton

Elasped Time: 00:52:37
H'Cap: 0.7868
H'Cap Time: 00:41:24
29
9
3104

Dirty Jobs (Belmont16ft SSC)
Wayne Torpy & Luke Lawler

Elasped Time: 00:53:08
H'Cap: 0.8364
H'Cap Time: 00:44:26
30
37
3159

Liquor in Public (Drummoyne SC)
Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield

Elasped Time: 00:53:25
H'Cap: 0.8315
H'Cap Time: 00:44:25
31
36
3137

In God's Hands (Largs Bay SC)
Tom Crease & Colin Liddle

Elasped Time: 00:53:30
H'Cap: 0.8122
H'Cap Time: 00:43:27
32
25
3100

Everything Zen (Drummoyne Sc)
Jen Pagett & Maclean Paton

Elasped Time: 00:54:01
H'Cap: 0.8169
H'Cap Time: 00:44:08
33
35
3131

Loki (Belmont16ft SSC)
Adam Cooke & John Black

Elasped Time: 00:55:27
H'Cap: 0.8135
H'Cap Time: 00:45:07
34
41
3136

Scorpius (Belmont16ft SSC)
Warren Dixon & Jason Moore

Elasped Time: 00:56:35
H'Cap: 0.7668
H'Cap Time: 00:43:23
35
23
3096

Perpetual Motion (Teralba Amateur SC)
Ryan Fokes & Jason Fokes

Elasped Time: 00:56:49
H'Cap: 0.7446
H'Cap Time: 00:42:18
36
15
3082

Back in Business (Belmont16ft SSC)
Keir Torpy & Albert Mahoney

Elasped Time: 00:56:59
H'Cap: 0.7721
H'Cap Time: 00:44:00
37
34
3142

Spoilers (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Brianna Sparre & Grace Armstrong

Elasped Time: 00:57:31
H'Cap: 0.7797
H'Cap Time: 00:44:51
38
40
3089

Wrong Trousers (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Mark Gauci & John Mulquiney

Elasped Time: 00:59:26
H'Cap: 0.7364
H'Cap Time: 00:43:46
39
31
3073

Attitude (Belmont16ft SSC)
Roishan Cooper & Scott Kirkby

Elasped Time: 00:59:42
H'Cap: 0.7451
H'Cap Time: 00:44:29
40
38
3166

Boob Buffer (Drummoyne SC)
Johno James & Michael Kurts

Elasped Time: 01:00:38
H'Cap: 0.8025
H'Cap Time: 00:48:39
41
44
3093

Thrill Me Tiger (Drummoyne SC)
John Sanderson & Jess Stephenson

Elasped Time: 01:00:43
H'Cap: 0.7526
H'Cap Time: 00:45:42
42
42
2999

Beam Me Up (Largs Bay SC)
Dillon Robinson & Michelle Manton

Elasped Time: 01:01:46
H'Cap: 0.6838
H'Cap Time: 00:42:14
43
13
3135

Serenity Now (Perth Dinghy SC)
Virginia Horn & Sienna Galante

Elasped Time: 01:02:06
H'Cap: 0.7714
H'Cap Time: 00:47:54
44
43
3165

Never Ready (BYRA)
Adam Bolton & Duncan Murray

DNS
56.00
DNS
56.00
3163

Black Pearl (Drummoyne SC)
Lawrence Wakefield & Oliver Jones

DNF
56.00
DNF
56.00
3155

Rope City (Belmont 16ft SSC)
Emma Knighton & Kyle Walters

DNF
56.00
DNF
56.00
3152

Remember The Tight Ends (Belmont16ft SSC)
Ryan Clifton-Smith & Tom Drury

DNF
56.00
DNF
56.00
3149

Quick Spoon (Largs Bay SC)
Ashleigh Emery & Haydn Trenorden

DNF
56.00
DNF
56.00
3110

Tickle My Fancy (Drummoyne SC)
Emily Ward & Alex Sanderson

DNF
56.00
DNF
56.00
3063

Electric Blue (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Chris Walsh & Phillip Hartas

DNF
56.00
DNF
56.00
3072

Boogie Nights (Largs Bay SC)
Lynton Trenorden & Michael Tozer

DNF
56.00
DNF
56.00
2977

Ajax (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Charlie Gundy & Max Gundy

DNF
56.00
DNF
56.00
2945

Smashing Pumpkins (Drummoyne SC)
Michael Cahill & John Cahill

DNS
56.00
DNS
56.00
3098

Hooray (Belmont16ft SSC)
Dylan Neilson & Alan Neilson

DNF
56.00
DNF
56.00
Full version
<-- Back to Cherub

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012