ScoreIT ScoreIT

Cherub - Race 4

Start Time: Mon Dec 31, 2012 16:32:59
Comments: north easterly 16-20 knots
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
3122

Black Caviar (Lane Cove 12ftSSC)
Alison Chapman & Kurt Warner

Elasped Time: 00:45:34
H'Cap: 0.9494
H'Cap Time: 00:43:16
1
6
3150

Wicked Wench (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Andrew Chapman & Will Chapman

Elasped Time: 00:46:01
H'Cap: 0.9714
H'Cap Time: 00:44:42
2
15
3119

Rack 'm' Up (Belmont16ft SSC)
Michael Quirk & Nathan Quirk

Elasped Time: 00:47:08
H'Cap: 0.9118
H'Cap Time: 00:42:59
3
4
3129

Bite the Bullet (Belmont16ft SSC)
Joel Rose & Ricky Bridge

Elasped Time: 00:47:24
H'Cap: 0.9109
H'Cap Time: 00:43:11
4
5
3163

Black Pearl (Drummoyne SC)
Lawrence Wakefield & Oliver Jones

Elasped Time: 00:47:27
H'Cap: 0.8991
H'Cap Time: 00:42:40
5
3
3144

Wally (Belmont16ft SSC)
Kristopher Fay & Morgan Frew

Elasped Time: 00:48:06
H'Cap: 0.9697
H'Cap Time: 00:46:39
6
26
3171

Son of Wally (Belmont16ft SSC)
Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford

Elasped Time: 00:48:07
H'Cap: 0.9954
H'Cap Time: 00:47:54
7
35
3153

Tradesman's Entrance (DPSS)
Andrew Triggell & Chris Anderson

Elasped Time: 00:48:14
H'Cap: 0.9107
H'Cap Time: 00:43:56
8
10
3133

Hui (Toronto Amateur Sailing Club)
Ayden Menzies & Lachlan Hornby

Elasped Time: 00:48:42
H'Cap: 0.9172
H'Cap Time: 00:44:40
9
14
3158

Causing Haavik (Belmont16ft SSC)
Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster

Elasped Time: 00:49:12
H'Cap: 0.9450
H'Cap Time: 00:46:30
10
25
3152

Remember The Tight Ends (Belmont16ft SSC)
Ryan Clifton-Smith & Tom Drury

Elasped Time: 00:49:41
H'Cap: 0.9161
H'Cap Time: 00:45:31
11
20
3147

Camel Toe (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Evan Williams & Ewan Duckworth

Elasped Time: 00:49:44
H'Cap: 0.8221
H'Cap Time: 00:40:53
12
1
3099

Hippy Hippy Shake (Belmont16ft SSC)
Greg Searant & Rohan Kelly

Elasped Time: 00:49:47
H'Cap: 0.9049
H'Cap Time: 00:45:03
13
16
3168

Almost Famous (Lane Cove 12ft SSC Drummoyne)
Felicity Wellman & James Warner

Elasped Time: 00:50:28
H'Cap: 0.9017
H'Cap Time: 00:45:30
14
19
3143

The French Tickler (Belmont16ft SSC)
Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall

Elasped Time: 00:50:29
H'Cap: 0.8592
H'Cap Time: 00:43:23
15
7
3164

Cauchemar (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington

Elasped Time: 00:50:30
H'Cap: 0.9248
H'Cap Time: 00:46:42
16
27
3170

Harden Up! (Drummoyne SC)
Kirk Mitchell & Andrew Stephenson

Elasped Time: 00:50:54
H'Cap: 0.9230
H'Cap Time: 00:46:59
17
31
3116

Hooters (Belmont16ft SSC)
Morgan York & Dominic Calder

Elasped Time: 00:51:03
H'Cap: 0.8657
H'Cap Time: 00:44:12
18
12
3169

New Order (Belmont 16ft Skiff Club)
Andrew Stewart & David Stewart

Elasped Time: 00:51:21
H'Cap: 0.8925
H'Cap Time: 00:45:50
19
23
3062

Lairy Canary (Belmont16ft SSC)
Joshua Doyle & Robert Flanagan

Elasped Time: 00:51:24
H'Cap: 0.8825
H'Cap Time: 00:45:22
20
18
3145

Alchemy (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Claire Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann

Elasped Time: 00:51:36
H'Cap: 0.9244
H'Cap Time: 00:47:42
21
34
3085

Smacket (Perth Dinghy SC)
Daniel Hacket & Nathan Chipchase

Elasped Time: 00:51:37
H'Cap: 0.8478
H'Cap Time: 00:43:46
22
9
3128

Wendell (Belmont16ft SSC)
Ryan Menzies & Leath Hunt

Elasped Time: 00:51:57
H'Cap: 0.8402
H'Cap Time: 00:43:39
23
8
3148

Cunning Linguist (Perth Dinghy SC)
Cameron Rule & Jesse De Rooy

Elasped Time: 00:52:22
H'Cap: 0.8655
H'Cap Time: 00:45:19
24
17
3138

Vendetta (Belmont16ft SSC)
Ray Beeton & Michael Duggan

Elasped Time: 00:52:26
H'Cap: 0.8926
H'Cap Time: 00:46:48
25
28
3154

Pocket Rocket (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Scott Cotton & Ollie Hartas

Elasped Time: 00:53:14
H'Cap: 0.9013
H'Cap Time: 00:47:59
26
36
3112

Pandamonium (Perth Dinghy SC & South of Per)
Brad Luketina & Niko Striega

Elasped Time: 00:53:59
H'Cap: 0.8446
H'Cap Time: 00:45:36
27
21
3137

In God's Hands (Largs Bay SC)
Tom Crease & Colin Liddle

Elasped Time: 00:54:24
H'Cap: 0.8122
H'Cap Time: 00:44:11
28
11
3096

Perpetual Motion (Teralba Amateur SC)
Ryan Fokes & Jason Fokes

Elasped Time: 00:55:08
H'Cap: 0.7446
H'Cap Time: 00:41:03
29
2
3070

Ricochet (Belmont16ft SSC)
Stuart Kirkby & Kirren Thompson

Elasped Time: 00:55:24
H'Cap: 0.8450
H'Cap Time: 00:46:49
30
29
3159

Liquor in Public (Drummoyne SC)
Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield

Elasped Time: 00:55:47
H'Cap: 0.8315
H'Cap Time: 00:46:23
31
24
3149

Quick Spoon (Largs Bay SC)
Ashleigh Emery & Haydn Trenorden

Elasped Time: 00:56:00
H'Cap: 0.8447
H'Cap Time: 00:47:18
32
32
3100

Everything Zen (Drummoyne Sc)
Jen Pagett & Maclean Paton

Elasped Time: 00:56:04
H'Cap: 0.8169
H'Cap Time: 00:45:48
33
22
3095

Fast Forward (Belmont16ft SSC)
Aaron Kirkby & Ashley Knighton

Elasped Time: 00:56:20
H'Cap: 0.7868
H'Cap Time: 00:44:19
34
13
3104

Dirty Jobs (Belmont16ft SSC)
Wayne Torpy & Luke Lawler

Elasped Time: 00:58:26
H'Cap: 0.8364
H'Cap Time: 00:48:52
35
38
3131

Loki (Belmont16ft SSC)
Adam Cooke & John Black

Elasped Time: 00:59:50
H'Cap: 0.8135
H'Cap Time: 00:48:40
36
37
3082

Back in Business (Belmont16ft SSC)
Keir Torpy & Albert Mahoney

Elasped Time: 01:00:45
H'Cap: 0.7721
H'Cap Time: 00:46:54
37
30
3142

Spoilers (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Brianna Sparre & Grace Armstrong

Elasped Time: 01:00:50
H'Cap: 0.7797
H'Cap Time: 00:47:26
38
33
3160

Getcha Cans Out (Belmont16ft SSC)
Bryce Hassner & Alex Moorcroft

Elasped Time: 01:03:27
H'Cap: 0.8361
H'Cap Time: 00:53:03
39
40
3135

Serenity Now (Perth Dinghy SC)
Virginia Horn & Sienna Galante

Elasped Time: 01:06:40
H'Cap: 0.7714
H'Cap Time: 00:51:26
40
39
3155

Rope City (Belmont 16ft SSC)
Emma Knighton & Kyle Walters

Elasped Time: 01:09:12
H'Cap: 0.8392
H'Cap Time: 00:58:04
41
42
3093

Thrill Me Tiger (Drummoyne SC)
John Sanderson & Jess Stephenson

Elasped Time: 01:13:22
H'Cap: 0.7526
H'Cap Time: 00:55:13
42
41
3110

Tickle My Fancy (Drummoyne SC)
Emily Ward & Alex Sanderson

DNS
56.00
DNS
56.00
3098

Hooray (Belmont16ft SSC)
Dylan Neilson & Alan Neilson

DNS
56.00
DNS
56.00
3072

Boogie Nights (Largs Bay SC)
Lynton Trenorden & Michael Tozer

DNS
56.00
DNS
56.00
2977

Ajax (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Charlie Gundy & Max Gundy

DNS
56.00
DNS
56.00
3089

Wrong Trousers (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Mark Gauci & John Mulquiney

DNF
56.00
DNF
56.00
3063

Electric Blue (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Chris Walsh & Phillip Hartas

DNF
56.00
DNF
56.00
2999

Beam Me Up (Largs Bay SC)
Dillon Robinson & Michelle Manton

DNF
56.00
DNF
56.00
3166

Boob Buffer (Drummoyne SC)
Johno James & Michael Kurts

DNF
56.00
DNF
56.00
3090

Southpark (Belmont16ft SSC)
Murray Jones & Liam Doyle

DNF
56.00
DNF
56.00
3073

Attitude (Belmont16ft SSC)
Roishan Cooper & Scott Kirkby

DNF
56.00
DNF
56.00
3136

Scorpius (Belmont16ft SSC)
Warren Dixon & Jason Moore

DNF
56.00
DNF
56.00
2945

Smashing Pumpkins (Drummoyne SC)
Michael Cahill & John Cahill

DNS
56.00
DNS
56.00
3165

Never Ready (BYRA)
Adam Bolton & Duncan Murray

DNS
56.00
DNS
56.00
Full version
<-- Back to Cherub

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012