ScoreIT ScoreIT

Cherub - Race 5

Start Time: Wed Jan 2, 2013 15:28:22
Comments: 17-20 knots
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
3144

Wally (Belmont16ft SSC)
Kristopher Fay & Morgan Frew

Elasped Time: 00:32:39
H'Cap: 0.9641
H'Cap Time: 00:31:29
1
20
3143

The French Tickler (Belmont16ft SSC)
Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall

Elasped Time: 00:32:41
H'Cap: 0.8701
H'Cap Time: 00:28:26
2
1
3171

Son of Wally (Belmont16ft SSC)
Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford

Elasped Time: 00:32:45
H'Cap: 0.9833
H'Cap Time: 00:32:12
3
32
3122

Black Caviar (Lane Cove 12ftSSC)
Alison Chapman & Kurt Warner

Elasped Time: 00:33:04
H'Cap: 0.9621
H'Cap Time: 00:31:49
4
27
3099

Hippy Hippy Shake (Belmont16ft SSC)
Greg Searant & Rohan Kelly

Elasped Time: 00:33:12
H'Cap: 0.9075
H'Cap Time: 00:30:08
5
5
3150

Wicked Wench (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Andrew Chapman & Will Chapman

Elasped Time: 00:33:37
H'Cap: 0.9761
H'Cap Time: 00:32:49
6
41
3170

Harden Up! (Drummoyne SC)
Kirk Mitchell & Andrew Stephenson

Elasped Time: 00:33:46
H'Cap: 0.9160
H'Cap Time: 00:30:56
7
12
3133

Hui (Toronto Amateur Sailing Club)
Ayden Menzies & Lachlan Hornby

Elasped Time: 00:34:28
H'Cap: 0.9218
H'Cap Time: 00:31:46
8
26
3158

Causing Haavik (Belmont16ft SSC)
Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster

Elasped Time: 00:34:37
H'Cap: 0.9403
H'Cap Time: 00:32:33
9
37
3119

Rack 'm' Up (Belmont16ft SSC)
Michael Quirk & Nathan Quirk

Elasped Time: 00:34:39
H'Cap: 0.9256
H'Cap Time: 00:32:04
10
28
3169

New Order (Belmont 16ft Skiff Club)
Andrew Stewart & David Stewart

Elasped Time: 00:34:56
H'Cap: 0.8912
H'Cap Time: 00:31:08
11
16
3147

Camel Toe (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Evan Williams & Ewan Duckworth

Elasped Time: 00:35:00
H'Cap: 0.8456
H'Cap Time: 00:29:36
12
3
3129

Bite the Bullet (Belmont16ft SSC)
Joel Rose & Ricky Bridge

Elasped Time: 00:35:11
H'Cap: 0.9235
H'Cap Time: 00:32:30
13
34
3070

Ricochet (Belmont16ft SSC)
Stuart Kirkby & Kirren Thompson

Elasped Time: 00:35:14
H'Cap: 0.8394
H'Cap Time: 00:29:34
14
2
3153

Tradesman's Entrance (DPSS)
Andrew Triggell & Chris Anderson

Elasped Time: 00:35:16
H'Cap: 0.9220
H'Cap Time: 00:32:31
15
36
3148

Cunning Linguist (Perth Dinghy SC)
Cameron Rule & Jesse De Rooy

Elasped Time: 00:35:18
H'Cap: 0.8667
H'Cap Time: 00:30:36
16
9
3164

Cauchemar (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington

Elasped Time: 00:35:21
H'Cap: 0.9192
H'Cap Time: 00:32:30
17
35
3116

Hooters (Belmont16ft SSC)
Morgan York & Dominic Calder

Elasped Time: 00:35:27
H'Cap: 0.8724
H'Cap Time: 00:30:56
18
11
3152

Remember The Tight Ends (Belmont16ft SSC)
Ryan Clifton-Smith & Tom Drury

Elasped Time: 00:35:35
H'Cap: 0.9164
H'Cap Time: 00:32:37
19
38
3128

Wendell (Belmont16ft SSC)
Ryan Menzies & Leath Hunt

Elasped Time: 00:35:42
H'Cap: 0.8494
H'Cap Time: 00:30:19
20
7
3145

Alchemy (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Claire Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann

Elasped Time: 00:35:51
H'Cap: 0.9141
H'Cap Time: 00:32:46
21
40
3138

Vendetta (Belmont16ft SSC)
Ray Beeton & Michael Duggan

Elasped Time: 00:36:25
H'Cap: 0.8867
H'Cap Time: 00:32:17
22
33
3165

Never Ready (BYRA)
Adam Bolton & Duncan Murray

Elasped Time: 00:36:37
H'Cap: 0.8352
H'Cap Time: 00:30:35
23
8
3137

In God's Hands (Largs Bay SC)
Tom Crease & Colin Liddle

Elasped Time: 00:36:49
H'Cap: 0.8186
H'Cap Time: 00:30:08
24
4
3154

Pocket Rocket (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Scott Cotton & Ollie Hartas

Elasped Time: 00:36:50
H'Cap: 0.8862
H'Cap Time: 00:32:39
25
39
3085

Smacket (Perth Dinghy SC)
Daniel Hacket & Nathan Chipchase

Elasped Time: 00:36:51
H'Cap: 0.8565
H'Cap Time: 00:31:34
26
22
3112

Pandamonium (Perth Dinghy SC & South of Per)
Brad Luketina & Niko Striega

Elasped Time: 00:37:00
H'Cap: 0.8445
H'Cap Time: 00:31:15
27
17
3168

Almost Famous (Lane Cove 12ft SSC Drummoyne)
Felicity Wellman & James Warner

Elasped Time: 00:37:18
H'Cap: 0.9020
H'Cap Time: 00:33:39
28
42
3149

Quick Spoon (Largs Bay SC)
Ashleigh Emery & Haydn Trenorden

Elasped Time: 00:37:36
H'Cap: 0.8344
H'Cap Time: 00:31:22
29
19
3104

Dirty Jobs (Belmont16ft SSC)
Wayne Torpy & Luke Lawler

Elasped Time: 00:38:06
H'Cap: 0.8223
H'Cap Time: 00:31:20
30
18
3131

Loki (Belmont16ft SSC)
Adam Cooke & John Black

Elasped Time: 00:38:41
H'Cap: 0.8005
H'Cap Time: 00:30:58
31
14
3159

Liquor in Public (Drummoyne SC)
Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield

Elasped Time: 00:38:52
H'Cap: 0.8279
H'Cap Time: 00:32:11
32
31
3100

Everything Zen (Drummoyne Sc)
Jen Pagett & Maclean Paton

Elasped Time: 00:39:18
H'Cap: 0.8159
H'Cap Time: 00:32:04
33
30
3166

Boob Buffer (Drummoyne SC)
Johno James & Michael Kurts

Elasped Time: 00:39:23
H'Cap: 0.8025
H'Cap Time: 00:31:36
34
24
3160

Getcha Cans Out (Belmont16ft SSC)
Bryce Hassner & Alex Moorcroft

Elasped Time: 00:39:46
H'Cap: 0.7772
H'Cap Time: 00:30:54
35
10
3142

Spoilers (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Brianna Sparre & Grace Armstrong

Elasped Time: 00:40:51
H'Cap: 0.7721
H'Cap Time: 00:31:32
36
21
3096

Perpetual Motion (Teralba Amateur SC)
Ryan Fokes & Jason Fokes

Elasped Time: 00:41:55
H'Cap: 0.7651
H'Cap Time: 00:32:04
37
29
3135

Serenity Now (Perth Dinghy SC)
Virginia Horn & Sienna Galante

Elasped Time: 00:42:07
H'Cap: 0.7495
H'Cap Time: 00:31:34
38
23
3073

Attitude (Belmont16ft SSC)
Roishan Cooper & Scott Kirkby

Elasped Time: 00:42:29
H'Cap: 0.7451
H'Cap Time: 00:31:39
39
25
3095

Fast Forward (Belmont16ft SSC)
Aaron Kirkby & Ashley Knighton

Elasped Time: 00:42:59
H'Cap: 0.7923
H'Cap Time: 00:34:03
40
44
2977

Ajax (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Charlie Gundy & Max Gundy

Elasped Time: 00:43:05
H'Cap: 0.7222
H'Cap Time: 00:31:07
41
15
3093

Thrill Me Tiger (Drummoyne SC)
John Sanderson & Jess Stephenson

Elasped Time: 00:43:42
H'Cap: 0.7088
H'Cap Time: 00:30:58
42
13
2999

Beam Me Up (Largs Bay SC)
Dillon Robinson & Michelle Manton

Elasped Time: 00:44:10
H'Cap: 0.6838
H'Cap Time: 00:30:12
43
6
3136

Scorpius (Belmont16ft SSC)
Warren Dixon & Jason Moore

Elasped Time: 00:44:18
H'Cap: 0.7668
H'Cap Time: 00:33:58
44
43
3082

Back in Business (Belmont16ft SSC)
Keir Torpy & Albert Mahoney

Elasped Time: 00:45:24
H'Cap: 0.7666
H'Cap Time: 00:34:48
45
45
3155

Rope City (Belmont 16ft SSC)
Emma Knighton & Kyle Walters

Elasped Time: 00:46:00
H'Cap: 0.7789
H'Cap Time: 00:35:50
46
46
3072

Boogie Nights (Largs Bay SC)
Lynton Trenorden & Michael Tozer

Elasped Time: 00:54:46
H'Cap: 0.7535
H'Cap Time: 00:41:16
47
47
2945

Smashing Pumpkins (Drummoyne SC)
Michael Cahill & John Cahill

DNS
56.00
DNS
56.00
3063

Electric Blue (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Chris Walsh & Phillip Hartas

DNS
56.00
DNS
56.00
3110

Tickle My Fancy (Drummoyne SC)
Emily Ward & Alex Sanderson

DNF
56.00
DNF
56.00
3090

Southpark (Belmont16ft SSC)
Murray Jones & Liam Doyle

DNF
56.00
DNF
56.00
3098

Hooray (Belmont16ft SSC)
Dylan Neilson & Alan Neilson

DNF
56.00
DNF
56.00
3089

Wrong Trousers (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Mark Gauci & John Mulquiney

DNF
56.00
DNF
56.00
3163

Black Pearl (Drummoyne SC)
Lawrence Wakefield & Oliver Jones

DNF
56.00
DNF
56.00
3062

Lairy Canary (Belmont16ft SSC)
Joshua Doyle & Robert Flanagan

DSQ
56.00
DSQ
56.00
Full version
<-- Back to Cherub

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012