ScoreIT ScoreIT

Cherub - Race 6

Start Time: Wed Jan 2, 2013 16:45:00
Comments:
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
3122

Black Caviar (Lane Cove 12ftSSC)
Alison Chapman & Kurt Warner

Elasped Time: 00:31:44
H'Cap: 0.9671
H'Cap Time: 00:30:41
1
8
3119

Rack 'm' Up (Belmont16ft SSC)
Michael Quirk & Nathan Quirk

Elasped Time: 00:32:29
H'Cap: 0.9289
H'Cap Time: 00:30:10
2
4
3129

Bite the Bullet (Belmont16ft SSC)
Joel Rose & Ricky Bridge

Elasped Time: 00:32:34
H'Cap: 0.9244
H'Cap Time: 00:30:06
3
3
3171

Son of Wally (Belmont16ft SSC)
Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford

Elasped Time: 00:32:45
H'Cap: 0.9860
H'Cap Time: 00:32:17
4
21
3170

Harden Up! (Drummoyne SC)
Kirk Mitchell & Andrew Stephenson

Elasped Time: 00:32:59
H'Cap: 0.9262
H'Cap Time: 00:30:33
5
7
3158

Causing Haavik (Belmont16ft SSC)
Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster

Elasped Time: 00:33:00
H'Cap: 0.9409
H'Cap Time: 00:31:03
6
11
3150

Wicked Wench (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Andrew Chapman & Will Chapman

Elasped Time: 00:33:09
H'Cap: 0.9751
H'Cap Time: 00:32:19
7
22
3099

Hippy Hippy Shake (Belmont16ft SSC)
Greg Searant & Rohan Kelly

Elasped Time: 00:33:18
H'Cap: 0.9227
H'Cap Time: 00:30:44
8
9
3144

Wally (Belmont16ft SSC)
Kristopher Fay & Morgan Frew

Elasped Time: 00:33:45
H'Cap: 0.9713
H'Cap Time: 00:32:47
9
26
3148

Cunning Linguist (Perth Dinghy SC)
Cameron Rule & Jesse De Rooy

Elasped Time: 00:34:04
H'Cap: 0.8783
H'Cap Time: 00:29:55
10
1
3153

Tradesman's Entrance (DPSS)
Andrew Triggell & Chris Anderson

Elasped Time: 00:34:29
H'Cap: 0.9230
H'Cap Time: 00:31:50
11
17
3152

Remember The Tight Ends (Belmont16ft SSC)
Ryan Clifton-Smith & Tom Drury

Elasped Time: 00:34:32
H'Cap: 0.9167
H'Cap Time: 00:31:39
12
16
3147

Camel Toe (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Evan Williams & Ewan Duckworth

Elasped Time: 00:34:47
H'Cap: 0.8631
H'Cap Time: 00:30:01
13
2
3133

Hui (Toronto Amateur Sailing Club)
Ayden Menzies & Lachlan Hornby

Elasped Time: 00:35:00
H'Cap: 0.9269
H'Cap Time: 00:32:26
14
24
3169

New Order (Belmont 16ft Skiff Club)
Andrew Stewart & David Stewart

Elasped Time: 00:35:02
H'Cap: 0.8999
H'Cap Time: 00:31:32
15
14
3116

Hooters (Belmont16ft SSC)
Morgan York & Dominic Calder

Elasped Time: 00:35:03
H'Cap: 0.8821
H'Cap Time: 00:30:55
16
10
3143

The French Tickler (Belmont16ft SSC)
Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall

Elasped Time: 00:35:19
H'Cap: 0.8959
H'Cap Time: 00:31:38
17
15
3070

Ricochet (Belmont16ft SSC)
Stuart Kirkby & Kirren Thompson

Elasped Time: 00:35:35
H'Cap: 0.8568
H'Cap Time: 00:30:29
18
6
3164

Cauchemar (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington

Elasped Time: 00:35:43
H'Cap: 0.9201
H'Cap Time: 00:32:52
19
27
3062

Lairy Canary (Belmont16ft SSC)
Joshua Doyle & Robert Flanagan

Elasped Time: 00:36:30
H'Cap: 0.8838
H'Cap Time: 00:32:16
20
20
3165

Never Ready (BYRA)
Adam Bolton & Duncan Murray

Elasped Time: 00:36:32
H'Cap: 0.8540
H'Cap Time: 00:31:12
21
12
3112

Pandamonium (Perth Dinghy SC & South of Per)
Brad Luketina & Niko Striega

Elasped Time: 00:36:38
H'Cap: 0.8521
H'Cap Time: 00:31:13
22
13
3145

Alchemy (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Claire Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann

Elasped Time: 00:37:05
H'Cap: 0.9134
H'Cap Time: 00:33:52
23
35
3168

Almost Famous (Lane Cove 12ft SSC Drummoyne)
Felicity Wellman & James Warner

Elasped Time: 00:37:20
H'Cap: 0.8967
H'Cap Time: 00:33:29
24
31
3160

Getcha Cans Out (Belmont16ft SSC)
Bryce Hassner & Alex Moorcroft

Elasped Time: 00:38:10
H'Cap: 0.7918
H'Cap Time: 00:30:13
25
5
3138

Vendetta (Belmont16ft SSC)
Ray Beeton & Michael Duggan

Elasped Time: 00:38:48
H'Cap: 0.8887
H'Cap Time: 00:34:29
26
38
3104

Dirty Jobs (Belmont16ft SSC)
Wayne Torpy & Luke Lawler

Elasped Time: 00:40:04
H'Cap: 0.8292
H'Cap Time: 00:33:13
27
28
3149

Quick Spoon (Largs Bay SC)
Ashleigh Emery & Haydn Trenorden

Elasped Time: 00:40:07
H'Cap: 0.8429
H'Cap Time: 00:33:49
28
34
3100

Everything Zen (Drummoyne Sc)
Jen Pagett & Maclean Paton

Elasped Time: 00:40:47
H'Cap: 0.8188
H'Cap Time: 00:33:24
29
29
3095

Fast Forward (Belmont16ft SSC)
Aaron Kirkby & Ashley Knighton

Elasped Time: 00:41:01
H'Cap: 0.7858
H'Cap Time: 00:32:14
30
19
3154

Pocket Rocket (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Scott Cotton & Ollie Hartas

Elasped Time: 00:41:08
H'Cap: 0.8863
H'Cap Time: 00:36:27
31
41
3085

Smacket (Perth Dinghy SC)
Daniel Hacket & Nathan Chipchase

Elasped Time: 00:41:35
H'Cap: 0.8624
H'Cap Time: 00:35:52
32
40
3096

Perpetual Motion (Teralba Amateur SC)
Ryan Fokes & Jason Fokes

Elasped Time: 00:42:09
H'Cap: 0.7679
H'Cap Time: 00:32:22
33
23
3131

Loki (Belmont16ft SSC)
Adam Cooke & John Black

Elasped Time: 00:42:22
H'Cap: 0.8092
H'Cap Time: 00:34:17
34
37
3073

Attitude (Belmont16ft SSC)
Roishan Cooper & Scott Kirkby

Elasped Time: 00:42:30
H'Cap: 0.7510
H'Cap Time: 00:31:55
35
18
3142

Spoilers (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Brianna Sparre & Grace Armstrong

Elasped Time: 00:42:59
H'Cap: 0.7775
H'Cap Time: 00:33:25
36
30
3082

Back in Business (Belmont16ft SSC)
Keir Torpy & Albert Mahoney

Elasped Time: 00:43:02
H'Cap: 0.7571
H'Cap Time: 00:32:35
37
25
3159

Liquor in Public (Drummoyne SC)
Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield

Elasped Time: 00:43:56
H'Cap: 0.8303
H'Cap Time: 00:36:29
38
42
3136

Scorpius (Belmont16ft SSC)
Warren Dixon & Jason Moore

Elasped Time: 00:44:24
H'Cap: 0.7594
H'Cap Time: 00:33:43
39
33
3135

Serenity Now (Perth Dinghy SC)
Virginia Horn & Sienna Galante

Elasped Time: 00:45:47
H'Cap: 0.7546
H'Cap Time: 00:34:33
40
39
2977

Ajax (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Charlie Gundy & Max Gundy

Elasped Time: 00:46:19
H'Cap: 0.7340
H'Cap Time: 00:34:00
41
36
2999

Beam Me Up (Largs Bay SC)
Dillon Robinson & Michelle Manton

Elasped Time: 00:48:11
H'Cap: 0.6976
H'Cap Time: 00:33:37
42
32
3155

Rope City (Belmont 16ft SSC)
Emma Knighton & Kyle Walters

Elasped Time: 00:51:19
H'Cap: 0.7617
H'Cap Time: 00:39:05
43
43
3072

Boogie Nights (Largs Bay SC)
Lynton Trenorden & Michael Tozer

Elasped Time: 00:57:42
H'Cap: 0.7011
H'Cap Time: 00:40:27
44
44
3163

Black Pearl (Drummoyne SC)
Lawrence Wakefield & Oliver Jones

DNS
56.00
DNS
56.00
3137

In God's Hands (Largs Bay SC)
Tom Crease & Colin Liddle

DNF
56.00
DNF
56.00
3128

Wendell (Belmont16ft SSC)
Ryan Menzies & Leath Hunt

DNF
56.00
DNF
56.00
3110

Tickle My Fancy (Drummoyne SC)
Emily Ward & Alex Sanderson

DNS
56.00
DNS
56.00
3098

Hooray (Belmont16ft SSC)
Dylan Neilson & Alan Neilson

DNS
56.00
DNS
56.00
3093

Thrill Me Tiger (Drummoyne SC)
John Sanderson & Jess Stephenson

DNF
56.00
DNF
56.00
3090

Southpark (Belmont16ft SSC)
Murray Jones & Liam Doyle

DNF
56.00
DNF
56.00
3089

Wrong Trousers (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Mark Gauci & John Mulquiney

DNS
56.00
DNS
56.00
3063

Electric Blue (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Chris Walsh & Phillip Hartas

DNS
56.00
DNS
56.00
2945

Smashing Pumpkins (Drummoyne SC)
Michael Cahill & John Cahill

DNS
56.00
DNS
56.00
3166

Boob Buffer (Drummoyne SC)
Johno James & Michael Kurts

DNF
56.00
DNF
56.00
Full version
<-- Back to Cherub

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012