ScoreIT ScoreIT

Cherub - Race 9

Start Time: Sat Jan 5, 2013 13:12:32
Comments: 17 knots 98 degrees
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
3150

Wicked Wench (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Andrew Chapman & Will Chapman

Elasped Time: 01:03:05
H'Cap: 0.9696
H'Cap Time: 01:01:10
1
14
3171

Son of Wally (Belmont16ft SSC)
Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford

Elasped Time: 01:03:33
H'Cap: 0.9803
H'Cap Time: 01:02:18
2
18
3129

Bite the Bullet (Belmont16ft SSC)
Joel Rose & Ricky Bridge

Elasped Time: 01:03:54
H'Cap: 0.9328
H'Cap Time: 00:59:36
3
4
3144

Wally (Belmont16ft SSC)
Kristopher Fay & Morgan Frew

Elasped Time: 01:04:47
H'Cap: 0.9627
H'Cap Time: 01:02:22
4
21
3119

Rack 'm' Up (Belmont16ft SSC)
Michael Quirk & Nathan Quirk

Elasped Time: 01:04:52
H'Cap: 0.9256
H'Cap Time: 01:00:02
5
8
3143

The French Tickler (Belmont16ft SSC)
Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall

Elasped Time: 01:06:23
H'Cap: 0.8852
H'Cap Time: 00:58:46
6
2
3128

Wendell (Belmont16ft SSC)
Ryan Menzies & Leath Hunt

Elasped Time: 01:06:37
H'Cap: 0.8721
H'Cap Time: 00:58:06
7
1
3158

Causing Haavik (Belmont16ft SSC)
Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster

Elasped Time: 01:06:41
H'Cap: 0.9429
H'Cap Time: 01:02:53
8
28
3122

Black Caviar (Lane Cove 12ftSSC)
Alison Chapman & Kurt Warner

Elasped Time: 01:07:36
H'Cap: 0.9610
H'Cap Time: 01:04:58
9
43
3133

Hui (Toronto Amateur Sailing Club)
Ayden Menzies & Lachlan Hornby

Elasped Time: 01:07:57
H'Cap: 0.9300
H'Cap Time: 01:03:12
10
31
3164

Cauchemar (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington

Elasped Time: 01:08:39
H'Cap: 0.9060
H'Cap Time: 01:02:12
11
17
3148

Cunning Linguist (Perth Dinghy SC)
Cameron Rule & Jesse De Rooy

Elasped Time: 01:08:47
H'Cap: 0.8846
H'Cap Time: 01:00:51
12
11
3163

Black Pearl (Drummoyne SC)
Lawrence Wakefield & Oliver Jones

Elasped Time: 01:09:03
H'Cap: 0.9063
H'Cap Time: 01:02:35
13
23
3147

Camel Toe (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Evan Williams & Ewan Duckworth

Elasped Time: 01:09:14
H'Cap: 0.8667
H'Cap Time: 01:00:00
14
7
3152

Remember The Tight Ends (Belmont16ft SSC)
Ryan Clifton-Smith & Tom Drury

Elasped Time: 01:09:34
H'Cap: 0.9005
H'Cap Time: 01:02:39
15
24
3085

Smacket (Perth Dinghy SC)
Daniel Hacket & Nathan Chipchase

Elasped Time: 01:10:11
H'Cap: 0.8477
H'Cap Time: 00:59:30
16
3
3170

Harden Up! (Drummoyne SC)
Kirk Mitchell & Andrew Stephenson

Elasped Time: 01:10:17
H'Cap: 0.9281
H'Cap Time: 01:05:14
17
44
3062

Lairy Canary (Belmont16ft SSC)
Joshua Doyle & Robert Flanagan

Elasped Time: 01:10:36
H'Cap: 0.8755
H'Cap Time: 01:01:49
18
16
3116

Hooters (Belmont16ft SSC)
Morgan York & Dominic Calder

Elasped Time: 01:10:52
H'Cap: 0.8860
H'Cap Time: 01:02:47
19
27
3145

Alchemy (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Claire Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann

Elasped Time: 01:11:06
H'Cap: 0.8815
H'Cap Time: 01:02:40
20
25
3169

New Order (Belmont 16ft Skiff Club)
Andrew Stewart & David Stewart

Elasped Time: 01:11:17
H'Cap: 0.8912
H'Cap Time: 01:03:32
21
34
3168

Almost Famous (Lane Cove 12ft SSC Drummoyne)
Felicity Wellman & James Warner

Elasped Time: 01:11:49
H'Cap: 0.8835
H'Cap Time: 01:03:27
22
33
3154

Pocket Rocket (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Scott Cotton & Ollie Hartas

Elasped Time: 01:12:29
H'Cap: 0.8737
H'Cap Time: 01:03:20
23
32
3138

Vendetta (Belmont16ft SSC)
Ray Beeton & Michael Duggan

Elasped Time: 01:12:38
H'Cap: 0.8795
H'Cap Time: 01:03:53
24
37
3070

Ricochet (Belmont16ft SSC)
Stuart Kirkby & Kirren Thompson

Elasped Time: 01:12:39
H'Cap: 0.8581
H'Cap Time: 01:02:20
25
19
3165

Never Ready (BYRA)
Adam Bolton & Duncan Murray

Elasped Time: 01:13:07
H'Cap: 0.8537
H'Cap Time: 01:02:25
26
22
3112

Pandamonium (Perth Dinghy SC & South of Per)
Brad Luketina & Niko Striega

Elasped Time: 01:13:23
H'Cap: 0.8545
H'Cap Time: 01:02:42
27
26
3090

Southpark (Belmont16ft SSC)
Murray Jones & Liam Doyle

Elasped Time: 01:14:19
H'Cap: 0.8390
H'Cap Time: 01:02:21
28
20
3137

In God's Hands (Largs Bay SC)
Tom Crease & Colin Liddle

Elasped Time: 01:14:24
H'Cap: 0.8195
H'Cap Time: 01:00:58
29
12
3160

Getcha Cans Out (Belmont16ft SSC)
Bryce Hassner & Alex Moorcroft

Elasped Time: 01:15:41
H'Cap: 0.7952
H'Cap Time: 01:00:11
30
9
3104

Dirty Jobs (Belmont16ft SSC)
Wayne Torpy & Luke Lawler

Elasped Time: 01:15:43
H'Cap: 0.8332
H'Cap Time: 01:03:05
31
30
3149

Quick Spoon (Largs Bay SC)
Ashleigh Emery & Haydn Trenorden

Elasped Time: 01:16:32
H'Cap: 0.8349
H'Cap Time: 01:03:54
32
38
3100

Everything Zen (Drummoyne Sc)
Jen Pagett & Maclean Paton

Elasped Time: 01:17:03
H'Cap: 0.8000
H'Cap Time: 01:01:38
33
15
3082

Back in Business (Belmont16ft SSC)
Keir Torpy & Albert Mahoney

Elasped Time: 01:18:10
H'Cap: 0.7637
H'Cap Time: 00:59:42
34
5
3096

Perpetual Motion (Teralba Amateur SC)
Ryan Fokes & Jason Fokes

Elasped Time: 01:18:24
H'Cap: 0.7685
H'Cap Time: 01:00:15
35
10
3155

Rope City (Belmont 16ft SSC)
Emma Knighton & Kyle Walters

Elasped Time: 01:18:40
H'Cap: 0.7602
H'Cap Time: 00:59:48
36
6
3131

Loki (Belmont16ft SSC)
Adam Cooke & John Black

Elasped Time: 01:19:34
H'Cap: 0.8058
H'Cap Time: 01:04:07
37
40
3073

Attitude (Belmont16ft SSC)
Roishan Cooper & Scott Kirkby

Elasped Time: 01:20:42
H'Cap: 0.7564
H'Cap Time: 01:01:02
38
13
3166

Boob Buffer (Drummoyne SC)
Johno James & Michael Kurts

Elasped Time: 01:21:45
H'Cap: 0.8174
H'Cap Time: 01:06:49
39
47
3095

Fast Forward (Belmont16ft SSC)
Aaron Kirkby & Ashley Knighton

Elasped Time: 01:22:11
H'Cap: 0.7753
H'Cap Time: 01:03:43
40
36
3135

Serenity Now (Perth Dinghy SC)
Virginia Horn & Sienna Galante

Elasped Time: 01:22:58
H'Cap: 0.7601
H'Cap Time: 01:03:04
41
29
3159

Liquor in Public (Drummoyne SC)
Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield

Elasped Time: 01:23:28
H'Cap: 0.7979
H'Cap Time: 01:06:36
42
46
3136

Scorpius (Belmont16ft SSC)
Warren Dixon & Jason Moore

Elasped Time: 01:23:52
H'Cap: 0.7652
H'Cap Time: 01:04:10
43
41
3089

Wrong Trousers (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Mark Gauci & John Mulquiney

Elasped Time: 01:23:53
H'Cap: 0.7578
H'Cap Time: 01:03:34
44
35
3142

Spoilers (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Brianna Sparre & Grace Armstrong

Elasped Time: 01:24:46
H'Cap: 0.7730
H'Cap Time: 01:05:31
45
45
2977

Ajax (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Charlie Gundy & Max Gundy

Elasped Time: 01:28:42
H'Cap: 0.7313
H'Cap Time: 01:04:52
46
42
3072

Boogie Nights (Largs Bay SC)
Lynton Trenorden & Michael Tozer

Elasped Time: 01:34:22
H'Cap: 0.6784
H'Cap Time: 01:04:01
47
39
3063

Electric Blue (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Chris Walsh & Phillip Hartas

Elasped Time: 01:40:27
H'Cap: 0.6910
H'Cap Time: 01:09:25
48
48
2945

Smashing Pumpkins (Drummoyne SC)
Michael Cahill & John Cahill

Elasped Time: 02:03:04
H'Cap: 0.6000
H'Cap Time: 01:13:50
49
49
3093

Thrill Me Tiger (Drummoyne SC)
John Sanderson & Jess Stephenson

DNS
56.00
DNS
56.00
3099

Hippy Hippy Shake (Belmont16ft SSC)
Greg Searant & Rohan Kelly

DNS
56.00
DNS
56.00
3110

Tickle My Fancy (Drummoyne SC)
Emily Ward & Alex Sanderson

DNS
56.00
DNS
56.00
3098

Hooray (Belmont16ft SSC)
Dylan Neilson & Alan Neilson

DNF
56.00
DNF
56.00
3153

Tradesman's Entrance (DPSS)
Andrew Triggell & Chris Anderson

DNF
56.00
DNF
56.00
2999

Beam Me Up (Largs Bay SC)
Dillon Robinson & Michelle Manton

DNS
56.00
DNS
56.00
Full version
<-- Back to Cherub

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012